Fortuna 70 Wirdum / Ewbest 2018



Rekord-Liste 2018


          Klassenübersicht

               Männer
               Männliche Jugend A M Jgd. U20
               Männliche Jugend B M Jgd. U18
               Frauen
               Weibliche Jugend A W Jgd. U20
               Weibliche Jugend B W Jgd. U18
Schüler:       SA  M15 M14 SB  M13 M12 SC  M11 M10 SD  M9  M8  
Schülerinnen:  SIA W15 W14 SIB W13 W12 SIC W11 W10 SID W9  W8  
Senioren:      M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 
Seniorinnen:   W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 


Männer

100 m Lauf            11,3   Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Emden            20.09.09
                      11,60  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Wilhelmshv.      30.05.99
                      11,4   Brueggemann, Michael (68)                               Wilhelmshaven    23.05.88
                      11,5   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            15.06.84
                      11,5   Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Kiel             07.07.92
                      11,84  Pabst, Marek 98                                         Leer             01.09.18
                      11,6   Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Aurich           04.08.87
                      11,7   Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Emden            22.09.01
                      11,7   Baranski, Thomas (65)                                   Leer             29.08.81
                      11,7   Schroeder, Knut (66)                                    Norden           09.06.82
                      11,7   Janssen, Sven-H. (73)                                   Norden           19.05.90
                      11,7   Hoofdmann, Johann (68)                                  Aurich           02.07.91
                      11,8   Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Warsingsfehn     30.06.77
                      11,9   Brust, Helmut (68)                                      Emden            22.09.01
                      12,21  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Lage/Westf.      11.08.07
                      12,0   Berg, Christian (85)                                    Emden            21.09.02
                      12,0   Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Norden           07.10.82
                      12,0   Schoenian, Axel (66)                                    Leer             17.09.83
                      12,0   Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Aurich           31.05.85
                      12,0   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           12.08.86
                      12,29  Peters Immo (01)                                        Wilhelmshaven    06.05.18
                      12,30  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Delmenhorst      14.05.95
                      12,2   Reents, Heino (68)                                      Emden            22.09.01
                      12,2   Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Leer             29.04.06
                      12,2   Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Emden            24.09.06
                      12,2   Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Warsingsfehn     12.08.77
                      12,2   Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Aurich           26.05.79
                      12,2   Mueller, Sygurd (64)                                    Aurich           07.08.79
                      12,2   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Norden           19.05.90

200 m Lauf            23,81  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Wilhelmshaven    21.06.09
                      24,02  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Warsingsfehn     22.08.99
                      24,1   Hoofdmann, Johann (68)                                  Aurich           20.09.91
                      24,2   Brueggemann, Michael (68)                               Aurich           26.04.87
                      24,2   Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Aurich           29.04.88
                      24,3   Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Aurich           15.08.87
                      24,4   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            29.04.83
                      24,76  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Hannover         02.09.18
                      24,78  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Dörpen           29.09.02
                      24,7   Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Pewsum           22.05.77
                      25,02  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Hannover         27.09.87
                      24,8   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Hinte            01.06.86
                      24,9   Schoenian, Axel (66)                                    Ihlow            29.04.84
                      24,9   Peters Immo (01)                                        Moorhusen        29.07.18
                      25,0   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Aurich           13.05.90
                      25,3   Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Bunde            15.07.79
                      25,3   Schroeder, Knut (66)                                    Ihlow            26.04.81
                      25,62  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Delmenhorst      25.06.06
                      25,4   Baranski, Thomas (65)                                   Ihlow            26.04.81
                      25,4   Beier, Jens (69)                                        Aurich           26.04.87
                      25,5   Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            29.04.84
                      25,87  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           20.09.91
                      26,04  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Papenburg        24.09.99
                      25,9   Zeeden, Joerg (68)                                      Aurich           15.08.87
                      

400 m Lauf            54,15  Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Schortens        01.05.93
                      54,1   Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Aurich           03.05.87
                      54,3   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           07.05.88
                      55,1   Hoofdmann, Johann (68)                                  Aurich           11.05.91
                      55,2   Schroeder, Knut (66)                                    Ihlow            16.06.83
                      55,4   Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Leer             05.09.76
                      56,2   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            04.06.83
                      56,86  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Schortens        14.05.94
                      56,92  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Schortens        14.05.94
                      56,8   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Hinte            01.06.86
                      57,0   Wilkening, Michael (68)                                 Kiel             15.07.94
                      57,1   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Norden           19.05.90
                      57,7   Zeeden, Joerg (68)                                      Aurich           02.05.87
                      58,5   Zeeden, Dirk (66)                                       Aurich           03.06.89
                      58,6   Mueller, Lothar (71)                                    Hinte            24.05.87
                      59,1   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Hinte            01.06.86
                      59,59  Brueggemann, Michael (68)                               Goslar           07.08.88
                      59,63  Buttjer, Bernd (46)                                     Leer             14.09.96
                      59,6   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Moorhusen        26.07.15
                      59,7   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            29.04.84
                      59,8   Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Emden            21.09.02
                      59,8   Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Oldenburg        28.06.03
                      59,9   Beier, Jens (69)                                        Aurich           07.05.88
                      59,9   Peters, Immo (01)                                       Moorhusen        29.07.18 
                      60,0   Schoenian, Axel (66)                                    Ihlow            29.04.84
                      60,3   Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            23.04.83
                      60,4   Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Norden           03.05.79
                     
800 m Lauf          2:06,9   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Hinte            10.10.85
                    2:07,0   Zeeden, Joerg (68)                                      Aurich           29.04.88
                    2:11,2   Fröhlich, Frank (64)                                    Bunde            08.06.80
                    2:11,4   Zeeden, Dirk (66)                                       Aurich           18.09.87
                    2:11,4   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Hinte            27.05.90
                    2:11,7   Schroeder, Knut (66)                                    Oldenburg        08.07.81
                    2:13,2   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Aurich           22.07.97
                    2:13,6   Flessner, Ralf (70)                                     Aurich           06.05.89
                    2:13,7   Keller, Horst (73)                                      Wilhelmshaven    09.09.89
                    2:15,6   Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Leer             24.09.77
                    2:15,7   Schoenian, Axel (66)                                    Ihlow            20.05.84
                    2:16,1   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Hinte            10.10.85
                    2:16,29  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Wilhelmshaven    30.05.99
                    2:16,3   Janssen, Ferdinand (63)                                 Norden           17.06.79
                    2:16,5   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Hinte            26.05.91
                    2:17,9   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Hinte            24.05.87
                    2:18,3   Brandt, Mario (69)                                      Ihlow            07.07.86
                    2:20,2   Uphoff, Michael (71)                                    Hinte            24.05.87
                    2:22,2   Nannen, Gerd (63)                                       Norden           17.06.79
                    2:25,4   Christian, Kai (02)                                     Moorhusen        05.09.17
                    2:28,2   Bojunga, Sören (88)                                     Aurich           28.06.09
                    2:29,8   Claassen, Bernhard (69)                                 Leer             08.06.85
                    2:30,0   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Emden            22.09.01
                    2:30,6   Winterland, Joerg (81)                                  Aurich           22.07.97
                    2:31,0   Frühling, Uwe (69)                                      Aurich           20.07.08
                   
1000 m Lauf         2:46,5   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           30.04.89
                    2:49,05  Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Hannover         29.06.85
                    2:49,0   Zeeden, Dirk (66)                                       Aurich           30.04.89
                    2:49,3   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                    2:50,4   Zeeden, Joerg (68)                                      Hinte            30.09.86
                    2:51,12  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Hannover         10.09.83
                    2:52,27  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Wunstorf         12.05.97
                    2:53,0   Schroeder, Knut (66)                                    Ihlow            10.06.81
                    2:53,6   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Doerpen          22.09.89
                    2:54,49  Schoenian, Axel (66)                                    Berlin           27.09.84
                    2:55,0   Fröhlich, Frank (64)                                    Bunde            29.05.80
                    2:55,5   Flessner, Ralf (70)                                     Aurich           30.04.89
                    2:57,3   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Oldenburg        17.07.91
                    2:59,8   Keller, Horst (73)                                      Aurich           26.09.88
                    3:01,45  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Papenburg        11.06.94
                    3:02,0   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            17.07.85
                    3:02,30  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Emden            20.09.97
                    3:03,2   Booken, Johann (82)                                     Osterode         13.07.97
                    3:04,5   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                    3:04,9   Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Aurich           15.05.07
                    3:05,4   Janssen, Ferdinand (63)                                 Norden           17.07.79
                    3:07,6   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Oldenburg        04.09.88
                    3:08,1   Buttjer, Bernd (46)                                     Marienhafe       29.08.92
                    3:09,0   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Bunde            28.05.80
                    3:09,4   Pickel, Dennis (74)                                     Aurich           29.08.89

1500 m Lauf         4:17,8   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Leer             12.09.87
                    4:26,8   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Hinte            01.06.86
                    4:27,74  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Oldenburg        06.06.98
                    4:33,2   Zeeden, Dirk (66)                                       Leer             12.09.87
                    4:40,3   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Melle            01.09.99
                    4:42,5   Brandt, Mario (69)                                      Hinte            01.06.86
                    4:47,9   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Aurich           04.06.89
                    4:48,6   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           12.05.91
                    4:50,3   Flessner, Ralf (70)                                     Hinte            21.05.89
                    4:50,4   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Hinte            01.06.86
                    4:51,2   Fröhlich, Frank (64)                                    Bunde            08.06.80
                    4:54,8   Claassen, Bernhard (69)                                 Leer             08.06.85
                    4:54,9   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Wilhelmshaven    20.09.85
                    4:57,2   Fischer, Dirk (68)                                      Oldenburg        10.08.02
                    4:59,35  Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Hannover         27.09.87
                    5:02,9   Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Aurich           08.05.88
                    5:03,5   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Aurich           08.05.88
                    5:05,2   Wilkening, Michael (68)                                 Kiel             07.07.93
                    5:07,83  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Zeven            16.09.95
                    5:09,6   Janssen, Ferdinand (63)                                 Norden           16.07.79
                    5:09,8   Schoenian, Axel (66)                                    Ihlow            15.05.83
                    5:11,4   Barkhoff, Johann (56)                                   Emden            22.09.01
                    5:13,2   Buttjer, Bernd (46)                                     Leer             14.09.91
                    5:14,7   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Norden           20.05.90
                    5:16,8   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Ihlow            03.05.81

1 Meile             5:23,3   Bojunga, Sören (88)                                     Emden            23.08.09
                    6:03,6   Szczesny, Karl-Heinz (56)                               Emden            23.08.09

3000 m Lauf         9:49,5   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Aurich           16.08.91
                    9:49,92  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Stuhr            25.09.99
                    9:56,6   Zeeden, Dirk (66)                                       Aurich           07.07.89
                   10:02,9   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Hinte            10.06.86
                   10:06,6   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Aurich           20.06.97
                   10:17,4   Wouk, Franz (65)                                        Aurich           16.06.00
                   10:26,8   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Moorhusen        27.09.95
                   10:38,1   Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Leer             20.04.85
                   10:44,7   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Hinte            14.05.86
                   10:56,9   Schoenian, Axel (66)                                    Leer             17.09.83
                   11:07,2   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Warsingsfehn     25.04.98
                   11:12,5   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Leer             11.05.84
                   11:18,2   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Bunde            08.06.80
                   11:22,8   Klar, Alexander (82)                                    Warsingsfehn     20.04.96
                   11:23,9   Schroeder, Knut (66)                                    Leer             18.04.80
                   11:24,0   Uphoff, Michael (71)                                    Leer             16.04.88
                   11:25,7   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Leer             16.04.88
                   11:31,0   Meyer, Jan (66)                                         Bunde            08.06.80
                   11:34,0   Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Leer             11.04.81
                   11:39,1   Mueller, Lothar (71)                                    Leer             11.05.84
                   11:40,4   Camp, Gerhard (70)                                      Hinte            10.06.86
                   11:40,4   Camp, Gerhard (70)                                      Leer             10.06.86
                   11:43,6   Luebbers, Jens (78)                                     Moorhusen        27.09.95
                   11:44,7   Janssen, Ferdinand (63)                                 Norden           13.05.79
                   11:50,0   Saathoff, Hinni (52)                                    Aurich           29.06.98

5000 m Lauf        17:11,5   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Leer             25.04.87
                   17:17,6   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Leer             29.04.86
                   17:28,7   Zeeden, Dirk (66)                                       Aurich           14.07.89
                   17:38,83  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Neustadt         30.04.00
                   18:16,5   Schulze, Michael (72)                                   Emden            25.09.11
                   18:26,1   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Remels           19.04.97
                   18:48,5   Schroeder, Knut (66)                                    Leer             29.04.86
                   18:51,8   Mueller, Sygurd (64)                                    Leer             18.04.80
                   18:54,2   Fischer, Dirk (68)                                      Oldenburg        10.08.02
                   19:00,0   Faßhauer, Andreas (68)                                  Emden            25.09.04
                   19:08,70  Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Papenburg        27.09.91
                   19:10,1   Schoenian, Axel (66)                                    Leer             29.04.86
                   19:14,0   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Leer             21.04.90
                   19:20,82  Barkhoff, Johann (56)                                   Delmenhorst      02.09.01
                   19:38,6   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Leer             20.03.93
                   19:40,38  Saathoff, Hinni (52)                                    Delmenhorst      02.09.01
                   19:58,0   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Emden            20.09.03
                   20:02,4   Flessner, Ralf (70)                                     Leer             25.04.87
                   20:08,6   Bojunga, Sören (88)                                     Aurich           28.06.09
                   20:08,8   Frühling, Uwe (69)                                      Emden            25.09.04
                   20:44,1   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Leer             11.04.81
                   22:43,1   Wilts, Hartmut (70)                                     Emden            25.09.11
                   23:27,9   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Emden            23.09.12

10.000 m Lauf      36:44,6   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Aurich           12.07.88
                   38:38,5   Buttjer, Bernd (46)                                     Leer             19.08.87
                   38:38,5   Zeeden, Dirk (66)                                       Leer             19.08.87
                   39:52,0   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           14.08.92
                   40:52,8   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Warsingsfehn     29.08.07
                   41:46,4   Bojunga, Sören (88)                                     Warsingsfehn     19.08.09
                   42:15,9   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Aurich           03.04.04
                   42:20,8   Barkhoff, Johann (56)                                   Warsingsfehn     28.04.01
                   44:09,6   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Aurich           02.08.91
                   45:17,6   Szczesny, Karl-Heinz (56)                               Aurich           25.04.09
                   53:14,2   Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Emden            30.10.16

30 Minuten            7.125  Müller, Sygurd (64)                                     Norden           12.04.80
                      6.750  Fleßner, Ralf (70)                                      Norden           19.11.86
                      6.666  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Emden            02.11.08
                      6.550  Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      6.350  Hoofdmann, Johann (68)                                  Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      6.150  Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Norden           19.11.86
                      6.100  Frerichs, Richard (54)                                  Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      5.850  Meretab, Finan (06)                                     Emden            02.11.08
                      5.480  Miener, Edzard (68)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                      5.350  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      5.225  Bredemeyer, Joachim (63)                                Norden           22.11.78

1 Stunde Lauf        14.380  Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Marienhafe       05.07.91
                     12.998  Szczesny, Karl-Heinz (56)                               Emden            02.11.08
                     12.380  Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Norden           12.04.80
                     11.780  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Norden           12.04.80
                     11.220  Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Emden            30.10.16
                     10.620  Janssen, Jörg (66)                                      Norden           22.11.78
                     10.450  Thees, Robert (68)                                      Norden           22.11.78
                     10.350  Gummels, Gundolf (66)                                   Norden           22.11.78
                     10.225  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Norden           22.11.78
                     10.210  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Norden           22.11.78
                      9.700  Meyer, Jan (66)                                         Norden           22.11.78
                      9.650  Meyer, Johann (65)                                      Norden           22.11.78
                      9.650  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      8.500  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Norden           22.11.78

5 km Lauf            18:32   Drosten, Jörn (90)                                      Wittmund         1912
                     18:45   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Leer             19.10.96
                     18:59   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Leer             09.10.99
                     19:05   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Marienhafe       24.04.00
                     19:06   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Marienhafe       05.04.99
                     19:08   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Norden           21.04.07
                     19:20   Frühling, Uwe (69)                                      Emden            02.06.07
                     19:15   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Norden           23.04.17
                     19:26   Christian, Kai (02)                                     Münkeboe         25.08.17
                     19:35   Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Marienhafe       12.04.04
                     19:49   Wouk, Franz (65)                                        Marienhafe       13.04.98
                     20:07   Eden, Andreï (95)                                       Emden            31.05.08
                     20:12   Spelters, Evert (90)                                    Norden           18.04.09
                     20:16   Barkhoff, Johann (56)                                   Oldenburg        20.10.02
                     20:40   Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Ofen             03.10.07
                     20:45   Szczesny, Karl-Heinz (56)                               Marienhafe       13.06.08
                     20:46   Saathoff, Hinrich (52)                                  Oldenburg        20.10.02
                     20:49   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Bokel            30.04.94
                     20:58   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Marienhafe       06.07.03
                     21:43   Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Ofen             03.10.07
                     

10 km Lauf           35:43   Wouk, Franz (65)                                        Ofen             03.10.00
                     37:20   Schulze, Michael (72)                                   Marienhafe       14.08.09
                     37:45   Drosten, Jörn (90)                                      Norden           13.04.13
                     38:15   Bojunga, Sören (88)                                     Emden            30.05.09
                     40:16   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Marienhafe       16.04.01
                     40:21   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Heidmühle        10.04.05
                     41:42   Barkhoff, Johann (56)                                   Stuhr            22.10.00
                     42:15   Saathoff, Hinni (52)                                    Marienhafe       24.04.00
                     42:26   Pabst, Marek                                            Norderney        15.07.17 
                     42:37   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Löningen         26.10.02
                     43:05   Zeeden, Joerg (68)                                      Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     43:37   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Marienhafe       12.04.04
                     45:05   Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Marienhafe       09.04.07
                     45:31   Drosten, Jürgen (61)                                    Marienhafe       01.04.02
                     45:55   Modrow, Stefan (68)                                     Marienhafe       31.03.97
                     47:09   Drosten, Jürgen (60)                                    Ofen             03.10.07
                     47:17   Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Hannover         19.04.15
                     48:35   Fengkohl, Frank (60)                                    Marienhafe       10.06.11
                     49:10   Naber, Wilhelm (67)                                     Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     49:37   Fischer, Dirk (68)                                      Marienhafe       01.04.02
                     50:00   Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Oldenburg        26.06.04
                     50:23   Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Marienhafe       05.04.99
                     52:46   Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Emden            12.06.04
                     52:56   Krems, Hans-Jürgen (59)                                 Oldenburg        16.10.11

10 km Lauf          2:01:35                            Marienhafe       24.04.00
Mannschaft                   Wouk, Franz (65) - Saathoff, Hinrich (52) 
                             Barkhoff, Johannm (56)
                    2:10:19  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Marienhafe       12.04.04
                             Rausch, Martin (65) - Schut, Frank (69) 
                             Barkhoff, Johann (56)
                    2:14:58  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Oldenburg        16.10.05
                             Barkhoff, Johann (56) - Saathoff, Hinrich (52) 
                             Drosten, Jürgen (60)

Halbmarathonlauf    1:19:31  Wouk, Franz (65)                                        Stapelmoor       17.09.00
                    1:27:45  Fischer, Dirk (68)                                      Dobrock          15.08.03
                    1:36:33  Barkhoff, Johann (56)                                   Dunum            10.04.05
                    1:38:02  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Marienhafe       06.07.03
                    1:39:05  Zeeden, Joerg (68)                                      Löningen         27.10.96
                    1:39:48  Saathoff, Hinrich (52)                                  Dunum            10.04.05
                    1:46:03  Drosten, Jürgen (60)                                    Dunum            24.06.07
                    1:48,33  Pabst, Marek                                            Oldenburg        21.10.18 
                    1:48:59  Fengkohl, Frank (60)                                    Hannover         06.05.12
                    2:20,17  Alberts-Tammena, Friso                                  Oldenburg        23.10.16
                    2:24:12  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Löningen         28.10.06

Marathonlauf        3:10:36  Fischer, Dirk (68)                                      Berlin           29.09.02
                    3:17:49  Wouk, Franz (65)                                        Berlin           29.09.96
                    3:32:54  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Hamburg          24.04.05
                    4:02:48  Fengkohl, Frank (60)                                    Paris            07.04.13
                    4:16:56  Drosten, Jürgen (60)                                    Köln             12.09.04
                    4:48:37  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Berlin           29.09.02
                    4:51:13  Krems, Hans-Jürgen (59)                                 Bremen           02.10.11

Marathonlauf       11:39:13  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Berlin           29.09.02
Mannschaft                   Fischer, Dirk (68) - Rausch, Martin (65) 
                             Uphoff, Rolf (70)

110 m Hürden          19,04  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Aurich           12.05.02
                      19,5 * Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Kiel             07.07.93
                      19,6   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Kiel             07.07.93
                      19,8   Wilkening, Michael (68)                                 Kiel             09.06.94
                      20,2   Zeeden, Joerg (68)                                      Aurich           12.05.91
                      20,79  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Zeven            14.09.03
                      21,10  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Zeven            17.09.95
                      20,9   Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Aurich           04.06.89
                      21,4   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Aurich           04.06.89
                      21,88  Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Zeven            12.09.93
                      21,7   Hoofdmann, Johann (68)                                  Aurich           12.05.91
                      22,2   Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Aurich           08.05.88
                      22,3   Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Norden           27.05.84
                      22,5   Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Warsingsfehn     26.05.77
                      23,0   Zeeden, Dirk (66)                                       Aurich           04.06.89

400 m Hürden          63,9   Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Aurich           20.05.88
                      65,0   Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Wilhelmshaven    08.07.87
                      71,0   Schoenian, Axel (66)                                    Norden           06.05.83
                      71,8   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Aurich           20.05.88

3000 m Hindernis   10:39,9   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Aurich           26.07.88
                   10:49,2   Zeeden, Dirk (66)                                       Aurich           30.06.89

4 x 100 m Staffel     46,42  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Papenburg        15.07.07
                             Fengkohl, Dennis (92) - Broer, Renke (92) 
                             Bracklo, Simeon (92) - Galetzka, Cedric (93) 
                      48,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Zeven            14.09.03
                             Wolterink, Jens (68) - Schröder, Bodo (69) 
                             Zeeden, Jörg (68) - Brüggemann, Michael (69) 
                      48,35  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Hinte            25.08.85
                             Uphoff, Rolf (70) - Schröder, Bodo (69) 
                             Briese, Heiko (69) - Brüggemann, Michael (69) 
                      48,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Ihlow            15.05.83
                             Janssen, Stephan (67) - Schröder, Knut (66) 
                             Schönian, Axel (66) - Smidt, Gerold (68) 
                      49,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Leer             17.06.06
                             Fengkohl, Dennis (92) - Broer, Renke (92) 
                             Galetzka, Cedric (93) - van der Werff, Alexander (91) 
                      49,2   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Ihlow            28.05.81
                             Janssen, Stephan (67) - Baranski, Thomas (65) 
                             Rausch, Martin (65) - Schröder, Knut (66) 
                      49,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Friedburg        20.06.79
                             Müller, Sygurd (64) - Arjes, Arnold (64) 
                             Janssen, Ferdinand (63) - Doolmann, Manfred (63) 
                      50,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Oldenburg        28.06.03
                             Wolterink, Jens (68) - Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68) 
                             Rausch, Martin (65) - Giesselmann, Bernd (68) 
                      50,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Emden            21.09.02
                             Brust, Helmut (68) - Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68) 
                             Saathoff, Hinrich (52) - Brüggemann, Michael (69) 

4 x 400 m Staffel   3:56,7                             Remels           16.05.85
                             Schröder, Bodo (  ) - Uphoff, Rolf (70) 
                             Zeeden, Jörg (68) - Bries, Heiko (69) 
                    4:09,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Moorhusen        31.08.03
                             Peters, Holger (75) - Titov, Vitali (85) 
                             Giesselmann, Bernd (68) - Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68) 
                    4:57,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Moorhusen        31.08.03
                             Barkhoff, Johann (56) - Saathoff, Hinrich (52) 
                             Drosten, Jürgen (60) - Wolterink, Johann (42) 

4 x 800 m Staffel   8:48,4                             Aurich           04.05.89
                             Zeeden, Jörg (68) - Fleßner, Ralf (70) 
                             Zeeden, Dirk (66) - Uphoff, Rolf (70) 

3 x 1000 m Staffel  8:26,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Ihlow            15.05.83
                             Schut, Frank (69) - Zeeden, Jörg (68) 
                             Schröder, Bodo (69)
                    8:52,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Aurich           23.10.85
                             Uphoff, Rolf (70) - Schut, Frank (69) 
                             Schröder, Bodo (69)
                    8:59,5   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Friedburg        23.04.83
                             Janssen, Stephan (67) - Schröder, Knut (66) 
                             Schönian, Axel (66)
                    9:15,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Norden           08.06.79
                             Janssen, Ferdinand (63) - Nannen, Gerd (63) 
                             Arjes, Arnold (64)
                    9:27,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Remels           10.05.03
                             Titov, Vitali (85) - Peters, Holger (75) 
                             Pfluger, Jan (83)
                    9:33,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Moorhusen        25.09.98
                             Pfluger, Jan (83) - Trei, Fokko (83) 
                             Peters, Johannes (83)
                    9:35,2   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Bunde            05.05.79
                             Janssen, Ferdinand (63) - Arjes, Arnold (64) 
                             Doolmann, Manfred (63)
                    9:35,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Remels           23.04.94
                             Alberts, Enno (79) - Janssen, Hajo (80) 
                             Janssen, Sven (79)
                    9:42,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Aurich           22.04.89
                             Gembler, Kai (74) - Peters, Holger (75) 
                             Dieken, Dieke (74)

4 x 1500 m Staffel 18:39,5                             Remels           09.05.87
                             Saathoff, Frank (  ) - Zeeden, Dirk (  ) 
                             Müller, Norbert (  ) - Zeeden, Jörg (  ) 

5 x 10 km Staffel   3:51:41  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Oldenburg        26.06.04
                             Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72) - Rausch, Martin (65) 
                             Drosten, Juergen (60) - Barkhoff, Johann (56) 
                             Saathoff, Hinrich (52)
                    4:01:59  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Oldenburg        06.07.08
                             Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72) - Szczesny, Karl-Heinz (56) 
                             Spelters, Evert (90) - Peters, Holger (75) 
                             Fengkohl, Frank (60)

Hochsprung             1.84  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Delmenhorst      08.06.08
                       1.84  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Moorhusen        15.05.18 
                       1.83  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Goslar           06.08.88
                       1.80  Beier, Jens (69)                                        Wilhelmshaven    23.05.88
                       1.77  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Bunde            08.06.80
                       1.77  Booken, Johann (82)                                     Osterode         13.07.97
                       1.76  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Ihlow            15.05.83
                       1.76  Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Aurich           15.08.86                       
                       1.72  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Aurich           29.05.90
                       1.71  Eilers, Bernhard (61)                                   Esens            04.06.78
                       1.71  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Leer             23.05.82
                       1.70  Schroeder, Knut (66)                                    Ihlow            18.09.82
                       1.68  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Doerpen          28.06.98
                       1,67  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Moorhusen        25.06.17
                       1.67  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Goslar           06.08.88
                       1.66  Schoolmann, Jörg (61)                                   Norden           01.05.78
                       1.66  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Leer             17.06.78
                       1.66  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Leer             28.05.83
                       1.65  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Oldenburg        10.08.02
                       1.65  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                       1.64  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            17.07.85
                       1.64  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Hinte            30.09.94
                       1.64  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Salzgitter       13.09.98
                       1.63  Brust, Helmut (68)                                      Oldenburg        30.06.01
                       1.63  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Leer             28.05.83
                       
                       

Stabhochsprung         3.50  Wilkening, Michael (68)                                 Schwerin         26.09.93
                       3.30  Schroeder, Knut (66)                                    Ihlow            26.07.82
                       3.20  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Leer             29.04.06
                       3.10  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            28.07.82
                       3.10  Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Norden           25.05.86
                       3.00  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           05.08.88
                       3.00  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Schortens        02.05.93
                       3.00  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Dörpen           18.09.93
                       2.90  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Hannover         30.06.85
                       2.90  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Doerpen          22.09.89
                       2.90  Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Kiel             07.07.93
                       2.90  von der Lieth, Jan-Arian (80)                           Salzgitter       27.05.95
                       2.80  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Oldenburg        04.09.88
                       2.70  Brust, Helmut (68)                                      Delmenhorst      02.09.01
                       2.70  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Norden           04.05.02
                       2.70  Schoenian, Axel (66)                                    Ihlow            15.06.84
                       2.70  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Aurich           05.06.99
                       2.70  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Marienhafe       01.07.99
                       2.60  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Aurich           08.05.88
                       2.54  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Marienhafe       09.06.04
                       2.50  Beier, Jens (69)                                        Aurich           08.05.86
                       2.50  Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Aurich           05.08.86
                       2.50  Wagenaar, Carsten (73)                                  Aurich           26.09.88
                       2.50  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Marienhafe       10.10.98
                       2.48  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Marienhafe       12.08.16

Weitsprung             6.61* Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           15.08.87
                       6.29  Brueggemann, Michael (68)                               Wilhelmshaven    23.05.88
                       6.28  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Osnabrück        19.06.84
                       6.09  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Moorhusen        05.09.17
                       6.00  Schroeder, Knut (66)                                    Norden           07.10.82
                       5.96  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            15.05.83
                       5.95  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Delmenhorst      04.09.02
                       5.95  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Wilhelmshaven    12.06.07
                       5.94  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Leer             10.09.05
                       5.85  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Emden            20.09.09
                       5.85  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Hinte            24.05.87
                       5.78  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Moorhusen        29.07.18 
                       5.74  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Kiel             06.07.93
                       5.73  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Leer             25.06.77
                       5.73  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Salzgitter       13.09.98
                       5.70  Wilkening, Michael (68)                                 Kiel             14.07.94
                       5.65  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Wirdum           30.07.82
                       5.63  Beier, Jens (69)                                        Aurich           07.05.88
                       5.61  Berg, Christian (85)                                    Emden            21.09.02
                       5.61  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Emden            25.09.05
                       5.60  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Aurich           11.05.91
                       5.59  Eilers, Bernhard (61)                                   Esens            04.07.78
                       5.59  Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Schortens        01.05.93
                       5.57  Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Hannover         17.09.06
                       5.57  Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Aurich           08.08.79

Dreisprung            14.11  Stevens, Dirk (66)                                      Hinte            21.05.89
                      13.11  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Schortens        05.05.18
                      12.81* Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Hinte            05.06.88
                      12.55  Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Aurich           01.07.86
                      12.38  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Papenburg        25.09.09
                      12.04  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Celle            04.09.94
                      12.00  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Hamburg          07.07.18
                      11.92  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Emden            30.08.77
                      11.87  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Emden            10.07.79
                      11.67  Beier, Jens (69)                                        Aurich           08.08.87
                      11.66  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Georgsheil       20.06.84
                      11.58  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Leer             10.09.94
                      11.53  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Wilhelmshaven    21.05.06
                      11.42  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           12.08.86
                      11.35  Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Esens            15.05.77
                      11.34  Booken, Johann (82)                                     Osterode         13.07.97
                      11.31  Eilers, Bernhard (61)                                   Esens            15.05.77
                      11.28  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Emden            19.05.81
                      11.23  Schoolmann, Jörg (61)                                   Esens            15.05.77
                      11.23  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Oldendorf        18.07.98
                      11.22  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Emden            26.06.79                      
                      11.21  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Oldenburg        11.05.97
                      11.16  Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Emden            19.06.79
                      11.06  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Aurich           01.07.86
                      11.06  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Leer             14.09.91

Kugelstoss            11.90  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Wirdum           16.10.87
                      11.73  Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Kiel             14.07.94
                      11.45  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Wirdum           21.04.93
                      11.27  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Wirdum           29.03.08
                      11.00  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Aurich           20.07.08
                      10.85  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Wirdum           21.04.93
                      10.65  de Vries, Artur (61)                                    Wirdum           29.06.92
                      10.50  de Boer, Juergen (61)                                   Delmenhorst      09.09.07
                      10.50  Kruse, Walter (54)                                      Wirdum           06.07.87
                      10.37  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Wirdum           14.10.95
                      10.10  Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Wirdum           24.04.79
                      10.05  Alberts-Tammen, Albert (74)                             Wirdum           12.04.08
                       9.98  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Wirdum           09.10.16
                       9.97  Brust, Helmut (68)                                      Oldenburg        30.06.01
                       9.94  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Wirdum           09.10.16
                       9.91  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Marienhafe       20.07.99
                       9.90  Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Oldenburg        15.07.06
                       9.89  Bents, Jannes (47)                                      Norden           26.04.75
                       9.84  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Marienhafe       08.06.01
                       9.65  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Wirdum           03.10.01
                       9.60  Seidl, Anton (46)                                       Marienhafe       29.08.92
                       9.42  Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Aurich           03.06.89
                       9.40  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Wirdum           23.04.84
                       9.29  Hoffmann, Erwin (70)                                    Oldenburg        30.06.01
                       9.23  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Marienhafe       11.09.02

Diskuswurf            36.20  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Wirdum           11.06.04
                      33.84  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Wirdum           14.10.95
                      33.62  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Wirdum           04.07.94
                      33.24  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Georgsheil       30.09.87
                      32.92  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Wirdum           03.10.11
                      32.58  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Wirdum           21.04.93
                      31.21  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Aurich           28.06.09
                      31.04  de Vries, Artur (61)                                    Wirdum           19.03.80
                      30.40  Beier, Jens (69)                                        Papenburg        12.05.88
                      30.30  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Wirdum           09.10.94
                      29.29  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Aurich           20.07.08
                      29.20  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Wirdum           11.06.04
                      29.12  de Boer, Juergen (61)                                   Wirdum           16.04.05
                      28.60  Wilkening, Michael (68)                                 Schortens        02.05.93
                      28.54  Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Aurich           15.08.87
                      28.34  Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Wirdum           01.10.92
                      27.60  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Norden           27.05.84
                      27.29  Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Wirdum           07.10.06
                      27.08  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Wirdum           16.10.87
                      26.62  Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Wirdum           04.07.94
                      26.05  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Dörpen           29.09.02
                      25.68  Pabst, Marek                                            Moorhusen        29.07.18
                      25.40  Zeeden, Joerg (68)                                      Wirdum           04.10.94
                      24.51  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Wirdum           03.10.01
                      24.43  Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Marienhafe       13.07.11
                      
Hammerwurf            30.44  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Wirdum           06.06.01
                      29.16  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Wirdum           11.10.08
                      26.58  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Wirdum           10.06.87
                      23.14  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Wirdum           09.10.94
                      22.78  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Wirdum           04.07.94
                      22.50  de Boer, Juergen (61)                                   Wirdum           03.10.06
                      21.76  de Vries, Artur (61)                                    Wirdum           06.06.84
                      20.67  Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Wirdum           03.10.06
                      19.16  Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Wirdum           03.10.11
                      19.00  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Wirdum           19.04.95
                      18.40  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Aurich           13.09.15
                      17.74  Titov, Vitali (85)                                      Marienhafe       08.07.03
                      17.15  Diehl, Peter (48)                                       Marienhafe       08.07.03
                      16.73  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Marienhafe       17.06.15
                      16.40  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Wirdum           08.05.91
                      15.56  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Marienhafe       13.07.11
                      14.82  Zeeden, Joerg (68)                                      Wirdum           04.07.94

Speerwurf             49.18  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Wilhelmshaven    10.06.87
                      47.60  Stevens, Dirk (66)                                      Marienhafe       29.07.88
                      46.70  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Scheeßel         25.06.86
                      46.28  Schroeder, Knut (66)                                    Rotenburg        04.07.84
                      44.80  Beier, Jens (69)                                        Ihlow            04.10.87
                      44.76  Wilkening, Michael (68)                                 Kiel             07.07.93
                      44.59  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Dörpen           13.08.04
                      43.40  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Kiel             07.07.93
                      40.79  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Osnabrück        18.09.05
                      40.75  de Vries, Artur (61)                                    Norden           13.05.79
                      40.40  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Papenburg        12.05.88
                      38.41  Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Marienhafe       27.09.06
                      38.00  Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Kiel             15.07.94
                      37.93  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Marienhafe       17.06.15
                      36.14  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Aurich           08.05.88
                      35.08  Zeeden, Joerg (68)                                      xxx              00.00.88
                      33.26  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Marienhafe       04.07.97
                      33.00  Brust, Helmut (68)                                      Marienhafe       27.09.06
                      32.84  Brueggemann, Michael (68)                               Aurich           03.05.89
                      31.96  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           30.04.89
                      31.78  Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Zeven            12.09.93
                      31.52  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Norden           05.10.78
                      31.09  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Moorhusen        15.07.12
                      30.52  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Norden           27.05.84
                      30.30  Burkert, Boris (61)                                     Wirdum           06.10.78

Fünfkampf             2.864h Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           15.08.87
                             6,61-45,02-24,3-28,54-5:02,5                                                   
                      2.567  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Dörpen           29.09.02
                             5,95-40,35-24,78-26,05-5:15,68                                                 
                      2.391  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Hannover         27.09.87
                             5,74-35,02-25,97-31,74-5:17,30                                                 
                      2.390  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Hannover         17.09.06
                             5,60-42,54-25,82-30,62-5:31,12  
                      2.293  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Hannover         02.09.18
                             5,85-29,44-24,76-24,89-5:18,68         
                      2.289  Beier, Jens (69)                                        Aurich           15.08.87
                             5,28-40,72-25,8-30,32-5:28,5                                                   
                      2.256  Zeeden, Joerg (68)                                      Aurich           27.05.88
                             5,06-32,80-26,4-23,22-4:34,6                                                   
                      2.049  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Aurich           15.08.87
                             5,18-35,00-26,9-24,50-5:16,6                                                   
                      2.046  Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Hannover         17.09.06
                             5,57-38,19-26,69-21,85-5:38,94                                                 
                      1.928  Brueggemann, Michael (68)                               Aurich           15.08.87
                             5,87-32,14-24,8-19,68-6:25,2                                                   
                      1.894  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Moorhusen        18.08.13
                             5,38-26,66-25,2-21,81-5:49,2                                                   
                      1.815  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Moorhusen        15.07.12
                             5,28-32,07-26,2-21,53-6:01,1                                                   
                      1.711  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Osnabrück        18.09.05
                             4,81-26,04-28,39-24,92-5:29,07                                                 
                      1.641  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Moorhusen        04.07.11
                             4,29-35,20-28,7(+2.5)-22,54-5:34,1                                             
                      1.603  Fleetjer, Gerhard (75)                                  Osnabrück        18.09.05
                             4,67-26,59-27,75-19,18-5:34,09                                                 
                      1.398  Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Moorhusen        04.07.11
                             4,08-28,62-29,3-23,56-5:55,6                                                   
                      1.296  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Moorhusen        04.07.11
                             4,86-19,78-28,4-29,02-7:49,1                                                   
                      1.188  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Moorhusen        15.07.12
                             3,98-22,06-30,9-22,44-6:11,0                                                   
                      861    Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Moorhusen        04.07.11
                             3,63-19,11-31,3-19,76-6:40,0                                                   

Fünfkampf             7.324h                           Aurich           15.08.87
Mannschaft                   Schröder, Bodo (  ) - Beier, Jens (  ) 
                             Zeeden, Jörg (  )
                      6.173  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Osnabrück        18.09.05
                             Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68) - Giesselmann, Bernd (68) 
                             Peters, Holger (75)
                      6.033  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Hannover         17.09.06
                             Giesselmann, Bernd (68) - Giesselmann, Uwe (76) 
                             Peters, Holger (75)
                      5.956  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Dörpen           29.09.02
                             Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68) - Schröder, Bodo (69) 
                             Giesselmann, Bernd (68)
                      5.161  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Moorhusen        15.07.12
                             Fengkohl, Dennis (92) - Janssen, Sven (79) 
                             Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)
                      4.922  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Moorhusen        18.08.13
                             Fengkohl, Dennis (92) - Peters, Holger (75) 
                             Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)
                      4.842  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Moorhusen        31.07.16
                             Peters, Holger (75) - Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72) 
                             Sassen, Heino (73)
                      4.393  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Moorhusen        31.08.14
                             Sassen, Heino (73) - Peters, Holger (75) 
                             Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)
                      4.068  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Moorhusen        29.07.18
                             Sassen, Heino (73) - Peters, Holger (75) 
                             Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)

Zehnkampf             4.586h Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Kiel             06.07./07.07.93
                             12,4-5,74-10,17-1,61-57,0-19,6-31,88-2,90-43,40-5:40,1                         
                      4.506  Wilkening, Michael (68)                                 Kiel             06.07./07.07.93
                             12,3-5,48-9,20-1,53-57,3/20,8-25,82-3,30-44,76-5:05,2                          
                      4.486  Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Kiel             06.07./07.07.93
                             11,6-5,06-10,67-1,57-54,7/19,5-24,06-2,90-29,30-5:11,4                         
                      4.286  Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Aurich           03.06./04.06.89
                             12,6(+0.4)-6,04-9,29-1,67-60,3/20,9-24,58-2,90-40,18-5:23,3                    
                      4.194  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Aurich           07.05./08.05.88
                             12,3-5,72-11,67-1,59-61,1/22,2-30,80-2,60-36,14-5:31,6                         
                      4.068  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Zeven            16.09./17.09.95
                             13,15-5,27-7,18-1,54-57,64/21,10-26,48-2,90-30,76-4:44,81                      
                      3.968  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Zeven            13.09./14.09.03
                             12,93-5,43-10,21-1,64-64,15/20,79-32,00-2,80-35,20-5:58,82                     
                      3.760  Zeeden, Joerg (68)                                      Zeven            11.09./12.09.93
                             13,01-5,23-7,86-1,52-58,56/21,04-22,82-2,20-25,70-4:48,58                      
                      3.714  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Aurich           03.06./04.06.89
                             12,9-5,11-9,37-1,51-64,3/21,4-30,38-2,70-35,60-5:34,2                          
                      3.617  Hoofdmann, Johann (68)                                  Aurich           11.05./12.05.91
                             11,8-5,06-7,71-1,52-56,6/21,7-20,74-2,20-24,18-5:29,6                          
                      3.581  Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Zeven            11.09./12.09.93
                             13,04-5,00-8,38-1,56-62,58/21,88-22,54-2,60-31,78-5:17,87                      
                      3.503  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Norden           26.05./27.05.84
                             12,6-5,15-9,39-1,62-61,8/22,3-27,60-2,10-30,82-6:02,3                          
                      3.425  Zeeden, Dirk (66)                                       Aurich           03.06./04.06.89
                             13,5-5,16-7,29-1,51-58,5/23,0-16,34-2,20-27,88-4:38,5                          
                      3.184  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Norden           26.05./27.05.84
                             12,6-5,05-8,51-1,44-64,0/23,0-23,30-2,70-27,92-6:05,2                          

Zehnkampf            13.578h                           Kiel             06.07./07.07.93
Mannschaft                   Rausch, Martin (65) - Wilkening, Michael (68) 
                             Hillers, Detlef (69)
                     11.425                            Aurich           03.06./04.06.89
                             Schroeder, Bodo (69) - Briese, Heiko (69) 
                             Zeeden, Dirk (66)

DMM Landesliga        8.663  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Emden            21.09.02
                      8.584  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Emden            25.09.04
                      8.576  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Emden            21.09.02
                      8.214  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Emden            25.09.05
                      8.081  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Emden            25.09.11
                      8.073  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Aurich           20.07.08
                      7.905  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Emden            24.09.06
                      7.831  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Emden            25.09.05
                      7.830  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Emden            21.09.14
                      7.759  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Emden            22.09.13

DMM Bezirksliga       3.804  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Emden            24.09.06


                                        Anfang


Männliche Jugend A / M Jgd. U20

100 m Lauf            11,3   Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Emden            20.09.09
                      11,60  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Wilhelmshaven    30.05.99
                      11,4   Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Wilhelmshaven    23.05.88
                      11,5   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            15.06.84
                      11,6   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           04.08.87
                      11,6   Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Wilhelmshaven    23.05.88
                      11,6   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Moorhusen        25.06.17
                      11,7   Baranski, Thomas (65)                                   Leer             29.08.81
                      11,7   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Norden           09.06.82
                      11,7   Janssen, Sven-Hendrik (73)                              Norden           09.05.90
                      11,8   Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Warsingsfehn     30.06.77
                      12,21  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Lage             11.08.07
                      12,0   Berg, Christian (85)                                    Emden            21.09.02
                      12,0   Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Norden           07.10.82
                      12,0   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Leer             17.09.83
                      12,0   Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Aurich           31.05.85
                      12,0   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           12.08.86
                      12,27  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Papenburg        15.07.07
                      12,29  Peters Immo (01)                                        Wilhelmshaven    06.05.18
                      12,30  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Delmenhorst      14.05.95
                      12,2   Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Aurich           26.05.79
                      12,2   Müller, Sygurd (64)                                     Aurich           07.08.79
                      12,2   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Norden           19.05.90
                      12,3   Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Bunde            15.07.79
                      12,3   Akkermann, Rainer (64)                                  Moorhusen        17.07.80
                      12,3   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Aurich           02.05.87
                      12,3   Keller, Horst (73)                                      Aurich           00.00.89

200 m Lauf            23,81  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Wilhelmshaven    21.06.09
                      24,02  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Warsingsfehn     22.08.99
                      24,2   Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Aurich           26.04.87
                      24,2   Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Aurich           26.04.87
                      24,3   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           15.08.87
                      24,4   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            29.04.83
                      24,7   Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Pewsum           22.05.77
                      25,02  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Hannover         27.09.87
                      24,8   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Hinte            01.06.86
                      24,9   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Ihlow            29.04.86
                      24,9   Peters Immo (01)                                        Moorhusen        29.07.18
                      25,0   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Aurich           13.05.90
                      25,3   Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Bunde            15.07.79
                      25,3   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            26.04.81
                      25,4   Baranski, Thomas (65)                                   Ihlow            26.04.81
                      25,4   Beier, Jens (69)                                        Aurich           26.04.87
                      25,5   Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            26.04.81
                      26,04  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Papenburg        24.09.99
                      25,8   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           20.09.91
                      25,9   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Aurich           15.08.87
                      26,0   Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Bunde            15.07.79

400 m Lauf            54,1   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           03.05.87
                      54,3   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           07.05.88
                      55,2   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            16.06.83
                      55,4   Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Leer             05.09.76
                      56,2   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            16.06.83
                      56,86  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Schortens        14.05.94
                      56,8   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Hinte            01.06.86
                      57,1   Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Emden            20.09.09
                      57,1   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Norden           19.05.90
                      57,7   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Aurich           02.05.87
                      58,6   Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Hinte            24.05.87
                      59,1   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Hinte            01.06.86
                      59,59  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Goslar           07.08.88
                      59,6   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Moorhusen        26.07.15
                      59,7   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            29.04.84
                      59,9   Beier, Jens (69)                                        Aurich           07.05.88
                      59,9   Peters, Immo (01)                                       Moorhusen        29.07.18 
                      60,0   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Ihlow            29.04.84
                      60,3   Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            23.04.83
                      60,4   Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Norden           03.05.79
                      61,10  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Oldenburg        11.05.97
                      61,2   Baranski, Thomas (65)                                   Ihlow            27.09.80
                      
800 m Lauf          2:06,9   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Hinte            10.10.85
                    2:07,8   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Aurich           18.09.87
                    2:11,2   Fröhlich, Frank (64)                                    Bunde            08.06.80
                    2:11,4   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Hinte            27.05.90
                    2:11,7   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Oldenburg        08.07.81
                    2:13,2   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Aurich           22.07.97
                    2:13,6   Fleßner, Ralf (70)                                      Aurich           06.05.89
                    2:13,7   Keller, Horst (73)                                      Wilhelmshaven    09.09.89
                    2:15,6   Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Leer             24.09.77
                    2:15,7   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Ihlow            20.05.84
                    2:16,1   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Hinte            10.10.85
                    2:16,29  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Wilhelmshaven    30.05.99
                    2:16,3   Janssen, Ferdinand (63)                                 Norden           17.06.79
                    2:16,5   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Hinte            26.05.91
                    2:17,9   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Hinte            24.05.87
                    2:18,3   Brandt, Mario (69)                                      Ihlow            07.07.86
                    2:20,2   Uphoff, Michael (71)                                    Hinte            24.05.87
                    2:22,2   Nannen, Gerd (63)                                       Norden           17.06.79
                    2:25,1   Spelters, Evert (90)                                    Aurich           20.07.08
                    2:25,4   Christian, Kai (02)                                     Moorhusen        05.09.17
                    
1000 m Lauf         2:46,5   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           30.04.89
                    2:49,05  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Hannover         29.06.85
                    2:49,3   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Wilhelmhaven     01.05.86
                    2:49,58  Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Peine            19.06.01
                    2:50,4   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Hinte            30.09.86
                    2:51,12  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Hannover         10.09.83
                    2:52,27  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Wunstorf         12.05.97
                    2:52,71  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Verden           05.06.98
                    2:53,0   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            10.06.81
                    2:53,6   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Dörpen           22.09.89
                    2:54,49  Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Berlin           27.09.84
                    2:55,0   Fröhlich, Frank (64)                                    Bunde            29.05.80
                    2:55,5   Fleßner, Ralf (70)                                      Aurich           30.04.89
                    2:57,3   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Oldenburg        17.07.91
                    2:59,43  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Wilhelmshaven    02.06.07
                    2:59,8   Keller, Horst (73)                                      Aurich           26.08.88
                    3:01,45  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Papenburg        11.06.94
                    3:02,0   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            17.07.85
                    3:02,30  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Emden            20.09.97
                    3:03,53  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Osterode         13.07.97

1500 m Lauf         4:17,8   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Leer             12.09.87
                    4:26,8   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Hinte            01.06.86
                    4:27,74  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Oldenburg        06.06.98
                    4:40,3   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Melle            01.09.99
                    4:42,5   Brandt, Mario (69)                                      Hinte            01.06.86
                    4:47,9   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Aurich           04.06.89
                    4:48,6   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           12.05.91
                    4:50,3   Fleßner, Ralf (70)                                      Hinte            21.05.89
                    4:50,4   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Hinte            01.06.86
                    4:51,2   Fröhlich, Frank (64)                                    Bunde            08.06.80
                    4:54,8   Claassen, Bernhard (69)                                 Leer             08.06.85
                    4:54,9   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Wilhlmshaven     20.09.85
                    4:59,35  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Hannover         27.09.87
                    5:02,9   Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Aurich           08.05.88
                    5:03,5   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Aurich           08.05.88
                    5:07,83  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Zeven            16.09.95
                    5:09,6   Janssen, Ferdinand (63)                                 Norden           16.07.79
                    5:09,8   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Ihlow            15.05.83
                    5:14,7   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Norden           14.09.91
                    5:16,8   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Ihlow            03.05.81

3000 m Lauf         9:49,92  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Stuhr            25.09.99
                    9:59,3   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Hinte            10.06.86
                   10:02,9   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Hinte            10.06.86
                   10:06,6   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Aurich           20.06.97
                   10:38,1   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Leer             20.04.85
                   10:44,7   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Hinte            14.05.86
                   10:48,7   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Leer             20.04.91
                   10:56,9   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Leer             17.09.83
                   11:07,2   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Warsingsfehn     25.04.98
                   11:12,5   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Leer             11.05.84
                   11:18,2   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Bunde            08.06.80
                   11:22,8   Klar, Alexander (82)                                    Warsingsfehn     20.04.96
                   11:23,9   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Leer             18.04.80
                   11:24,0   Uphoff, Michael (71)                                    Leer             16.04.88
                   11:25,7   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Leer             16.04.88
                   11:31,0   Meyer, Jan (66)                                         Bunde            08.06.80
                   11:34,0   Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Leer             11.04.81
                   11:39,1   Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Leer             11.05.84
                   11:40,4   Camp, Gerhard (70)                                      Hinte            10.06.86
                   11:43,6   Lübbers, Jens (78)                                      Moorhusen        27.09.95

5000 m Lauf        17:11,6   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Aurich           23.08.86
                   17:17,6   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Leer             29.04.86
                   17:38,83  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Neustadt/Rbg.    30.04.00
                   18:26,1   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Remels           19.04.97
                   18:48,5   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Leer             29.04.86
                   18:51,8   Müller, Sygurd (64)                                     Leer             18.04.80
                   19:03,5   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Leer             19.04.86
                   19:10,1   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Leer             29.04.86
                   19:14,0   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Leer             21.04.90
                   19:38,6   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Leer             20.03.93
                   20:02,4   Fleßner, Ralf (70)                                      Leer             25.04.87
                   20:44,1   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Leer             11.04.81
                   21:27,5   Spelters, Evert (90)                                    Aurich           20.07.08

10.000 m Lauf      37:11,1   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Aurich           19.08.87
                   39:52,0   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           14.08.92
                   44:09,6   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Aurich           02.08.91

30 Minuten            7.125  Müller, Sygurd (64)                                     Norden           12.04.80
                      6.750  Fleßner, Ralf (70)                                      Norden           19.11.86
                      6.666  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Emden            02.11.08
                      6.150  Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Norden           19.11.86
                      5.850  Meretab, Finan (06)                                     Emden            30.10.16
                      5.480  Miener, Edzard (68)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                      5.350  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      5.225  Bredemeyer, Joachim (63)                                Nordeen          22.11.78

1 Stunde Lauf        12.380  Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Norden           12.04.80
                     11.780  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Norden           12.04.80
                     10.620  Janssen, Jörg (66)                                      Norden           22.11.78
                     10.450  Thees, Robert (68)                                      Norden           22.11.78
                     10.350  Gummels, Gundolf (66)                                   Norden           22.11.78
                     10.210  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Norden           22.11.78
                      9.700  Meyer, Jan (66)                                         Norden           22.11.78
                      9.650  Meyer, Johann (65)                                      Norden           22.11.78
                      9.650  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      8.500  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Norden           22.11.78

5 km Lauf            18:45   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Leer             19.10.96
                     18:59   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Leer             09.10.99
                     19:05   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Marienhafe       24.04.00
                     19:15   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Norden           29.04.17
                     19:26   Christian, Kai (02)                                     Münkeboe         25.08.17
                     19:35   Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Marienhafe       12.04.04
                     19:48   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Leer             27.10.90
                     20:06   Drosten, Jörn (90)                                      Norden           18.04.09
                     20:07   Eden, Andreï (95)                                       Emden            31.05.08
                     20:12   Spelters, Evert (90)                                    Norden           18.04.09
                     20:40   Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Ofen             03.10.07
                     20:49   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Bokel            30.04.94
                     20:55   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Leer             18.10.97
                     21:42   Biere, Stephan (88)                                     Emden            01.06.02
                     21:43   Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Ofen             03.10.08
                     21:51   Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Ofen             03.10.08
                     21:56   Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Marienhafe       13.04.98
                     21:57   Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Leer             27.10.90
                     22:02   Wedermann, Stefan (86)                                  Schortens        17.08.96
                     22:06   Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Leer             19.10.96
                     

10 km Lauf           40:16   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Marienhafe       16.04.01
                     42:26   Pabst, Marek                                            Norderney        15.07.17
                     42:51   Drosten, Jörn (90)                                      Wittmund         29.08.09
                     45:05   Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Marienhafe       09.04.07

110 m Hürden          15,7 * Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Hinte            04.06.88
                      17,4   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            16.05.83
                      17,4   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            16.05.83
                      17,8   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           03.05.87
                      18,1   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Ihlow            15.06.84
                      18,95  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Goslar           07.08.88
                      19,3   Beier, Jens (69)                                        Aurich           03.05.87
                      19,7   Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Aurich           08.05.88
                      20,08  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Schortens        15.05.94
                      20,2   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Hinte            01.06.86
                      20,6   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Aurich           08.05.88
                      21,20  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Oldenburg        11.05.98
                      21,5   Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Aurich           03.10.86
                      22,3   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Aurich           03.05.87
                      22,6   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Hinte            01.06.86

400 m Hürden          63,9   Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Aurich           20.05.88
                      65,0   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Wilhelmshaven    08.07.87
                      71,8   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Aurich           20.05.88

2000 m Hindernis    6:43,73  Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Holzminden       22.06.86
                    7:30,11  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Papenburg        30.09.94
                    7:31,4   Brandt, Mario (69)                                      Aurich           12.08.86

4 x 100 m Staffel     46,42  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Papenburg        15.07.07
                             Fengkohl, Dennis (92) - Fengkohl, Dennis (92) 
                             Bracklo, Simeon (92) - Galetzka, Cedric (93) 
                      48,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Aurich           15.08.86
                             Wolterink, Jens (68) - Schröder, Bodo (69) 
                             Zeeden, Jörg (68) - Brüggemann, Michael (69) 
                      48,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Aurich           15.08.86
                             Wolterink, Jens (68) - Schröder, Bodo (69) 
                             Zeeden, Jörg (68) - Brüggemann, Michael (69) 
                      48,35  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Hinte            25.08.85
                             Uphoff, Rolf (70) - Schröder, Bodo (69) 
                             Briese, Heiko (69) - Brüggemann, Michael (69) 
                      48,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Ihlow            15.05.83
                             Janssen, Stephan (67) - Schröder, Knut (66) 
                             Schönian, Axel (66) - Smidt, Gerold (68) 
                      49,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Leer             17.06.06
                             Fengkohl, Dennis (92) - Broer, Renke (92) 
                             Galetzka, Cedric (93) - van der Werff, Alexander (91) 
                      49,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Aurich           13.05.90
                             Gembler, Kai (74) - Sassen, Heino (73) 
                             Janssen, Sven-Hendrik (73) - Freese, Norbert (72) 
                      49,2   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Ihlow            28.05.81
                             Janssen, Stephan (67) - Baranski, Thomas (65) 
                             Rausch, Martin (65) - Schröder, Knut (66) 
                      49,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Friedeburg       20.06.79
                             Müller, Sygurd (64) - Arjes, Arnold (64) 
                             Janssen, Ferdinand (63) - Doolmann, Manfred (63) 
                      49,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Ihlow            20.05.84
                             Wolterink, Jens (68) - Schröder, Bodo (69) 
                             Briese, Heiko (69) - Smidt, Gerold (68) 

4 x 400 m Staffel   3:56,7                             Remels           16.05.85
                             Schröder, Bodo (69) - Uphoff, Rolf (70) 
                             Zeeden, Jörg (68) - Briese, Heiko (69) 

3 x 1000 m Staffel  8:26,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Lingen           08.05.86
                             Schut, Frank (69) - Zeeden, Jörg (68) 
                             Schroeder, Bodo (69)
                    8:40,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Remels           26.04.86
                             Zeeden, Jörg (68) - Schut, Frank (69) 
                             Schröder, Bodo (69)
                    8:52,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Aurich           23.10.85
                             Uphoff, Rolf (70) - Schut, Frank (69) 
                             Schröder, Bodo (69)
                    8:59,5   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Friedeburg       22.04.83
                             Janssen, Stephan (67) - Schröder, Knut (66) 
                             Schönian, Axel (66)
                    9:03,2   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Remels           08.05.99
                             Pfluger, Jan (83) - Trei, Fokko (83) 
                             Peters, Johannes (83)
                    9:05,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Remels           23.04.88
                             Schröder, Bodo (69) - Hillers, Detlef (69) 
                             Uphoff, Rolf (70)
                    9:08,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Remels           09.05.98
                             Trei, Fokko (83) - Peters, Johannes (83) 
                             Buttjer, Jens (81)
                    9:15,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Norden           08.06.79
                             Janssen, Ferdinand (63) - Nannen, Gerd (63) 
                             Arjes, Arnold (64)
                    9:16,2   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Remels           27.04.85
                             Zeeden, Jörg (68) - Schröder, Bodo (69) 
                             Briese, Heiko (69)
                    9:21,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Remels           28.04.86
                             Müller, Lothar (71) - Sassen, Heino (73) 
                             Uphoff, Rolf (70)

Hochsprung             1.84  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Moorhusen        15.05.18
                       1.83  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Goslar           06.08.88
                       1.80  Beier, Jens (69)                                        Wilhelmshaven    23.05.88
                       1.77  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Bunde            08.06.80
                       1.77  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Osterode         13.07.97
                       1.76  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Ihlow            15.05.83
                       1.76  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           15.08.86                       
                       1.72  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Aurich           29.05.90
                       1.71  Eilers, Bernhard (61)                                   Esens            04.06.78
                       1.71  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Leer             23.05.82
                       1.70  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            18.09.92
                       1.68  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Dörpen           28.06.98
                       1.67  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Goslar           06.08.88
                       1,67  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Moorhusen        25.06.17
                       1.66  Schoolmann, Jörg (61)                                   Norden           01.05.78
                       1.66  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Leer             17.06.78
                       1.66  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Leer             28.05.83
                       1.65  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                       1.64  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            17.07.85
                       1.64  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Hinte            30.09.94
                       1.64  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Salzgitter       13.09.98
                      
Stabhochsprung         3.30  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            26.07.82
                       3.10  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            28.07.82
                       3.10  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Norden           25.05.86
                       3.00  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           05.08.88
                       3.00  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Dörpen           18.09.93
                       2.90  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Hannover         30.06.85
                       2.90  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Salzgitter       27.05.95
                       2.80  Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Aurich           20.05.88
                       2.80  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Oldenburg        04.09.88
                       2.70  Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Ihlow            15.06.84
                       2.70  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Aurich           05.06.99
                       2.70  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Marienhafe       01.07.99
                       2.50  Beier, Jens (69)                                        Aurich           08.05.86
                       2.50  Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Aurich           05.08.86
                       2.50  Wagenaar, Carsten (73)                                  Aurich           26.09.88
                       2.50  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Marienhafe       10.10.98
                       2.48  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Marienhafe       12.08.16
                       2.42  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Marienhafe       16.08.96
                       2.40  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Peine            28.08.93
                       2.30  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Aurich           08.05.88
                       2.30  Albrecht, Ralf (84)                                     Norden           25.09.99

Weitsprung             6.61  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           15.08.87
                       6.29  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Wilhelmshaven    23.05.88
                       6.28  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Osnabrück        19.06.84
                       6.09  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Moorhusen        05.09.17
                       6.00  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Norden           07.10.82
                       5.96  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            15.05.83
                       5.95  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Papenburg        12.06.07
                       5.85  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Hinte            24.05.87
                       5.78  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Moorhusen        29.07.18 
                       5.73  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Salzgitter       13.09.98
                       5.65  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Wirdum           30.07.82
                       5.63  Beier, Jens (69)                                        Wilhelmshaven    23.05.88
                       5.61  Berg, Christian (85)                                    Emden            21.09.02
                       5.60  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Aurich           11.05.91
                       5.59  Eilers, Bernhard (61)                                   Esens            04.07.78
                       5.59  Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Wilhelmshaven    23.05.88
                       5.57  Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Aurich           08.08.79
                       5.57  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           02.05.85
                       5.53  Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Marienhafe       01.09.76
                       5.53  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Bunde            15.07.79
                       5.49  Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Norden           19.05.90
                                             
Dreisprung            
                      12:90  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Papenburg        22.09.17
                      12.81* Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Hinte            05.06.88
                      12.55  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           01.07.86
                      12.38  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Papenburg        25.09.09
                      12.04  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Celle            04.09.94
                      12.00  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Hamburg          07.07.18
                      11.87  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Aurich           10.07.79
                      11.67  Beier, Jens (69)                                        Aurich           08.08.87
                      11.66  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Georgsheil       20.06.84
                      11.58  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Leer             10.09.94
                      11.42  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           12.08.86
                      11.35  Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Esens            15.07.77
                      11.34  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Osterode         13.07.97
                      11.31  Eilers, Bernhard (61)                                   Esens            15.07.77
                      11.28  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Emden            19.05.81
                      11.23  Schoolmann, Jörg (61)                                   Esens            15.07.77
                      11.23  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Oldendorf        18.07.98
                      11.22  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Emden            26.06.79                     
                      11.21  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Oldenburg        11.05.97
                      11.16  Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Emden            19.06.79

Kugelstoss            13.11  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Wirdum           24.04.92
                      12.66  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Wirdum           13.05.92
                      12.62  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Wirdum           15.10.86
                      12.58  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Rotenburg        04.07.84
                      12.36  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Wirdum           15.10.86
                      11.94  Ortgiess, Melvin (98)                                   Wirdum031014     21.09.14
                      11.80  Beier, Jens (69)                                        Marienhafe       03.05.88
                      11.77  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Emden            20.09.09
                      11.42  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Bunde            17.05.83
                      11.30  Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Goslar           06.08.88
                      11.26  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Aurich           29.04.88
                      10.98  Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Brinkum          06.05.78
                      10.72  Peters, Heinz (58)                                      Wirdum           09.10.75
                      10.68  de Vries, Artur (61)                                    Georgsheil       01.06.78
                      10.61  Hoffmann, Erwin (70)                                    Wirdum           06.07.87
                      10.25  Holz, Carsten (92)                                      Emden            20.09.09
                      10.23  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Wirdum           03.05.88
                      10.15  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Ihlow            15.05.83
                      10.00  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Wirdum           30.07.82
                       9.81  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Wirdum031014     21.09.14
                       9.62  Grendel, Jörg (68)                                      Marienhafe       18.09.86
                       9.44  Titov, Vitali (85)                                      Marienhafe       18.05.03
                       9.34  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Wirdum           21.09.14

Diskuswurf            41.92  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Georgsheil       03.08.83
                      39.86  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Georgsheil       10.06.92
                      37.50  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Leer             04.09.10
                      37.00  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Wirdum           06.08.86
                      36.10  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Wirdum           19.10.91
                      35.06  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Wirdum           25.05.83
                      34.96  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Wirdum           18.10.86
                      34.80  Beier, Jens (69)                                        Marienhafe       26.09.87
                      32.42  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Wirdum           29.07.88
                      32.12  de Vries, Artur (61)                                    Wirdum           06.10.79
                      31.84  Grendel, Jörg (68)                                      Georgsheil       10.09.86
                      31.78  Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Brinkum          06.05.78
                      30.92  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Leer             23.05.82
                      30.30  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Wirdum           04.07.94
                      28.46  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Wirdum           03.10.14
                      28.22  Baranski, Thomas (65)                                   Wirdum           08.04.82
                      27.64  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Wirdum           18.08.82
                      27.53  Titov, Vitali (85)                                      Marienhafe       28.05.03
                      26.84  Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Wirdum           12.04.83
                      26.06  Ortgiess, Melvin (98)                                   Wirdum           03.10.14
                      25.58  Feeken, Thomas (68)                                     Wirdum           15.04.85
                      25.46  Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Wirdum           06.10.87

Hammerwurf            33.16  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Wirdum           15.10.86
                      30.86  Hoffmann, Erwin (70)                                    Wirdum           10.06.87
                      27.72  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Wirdum           30.07.82
                      27.72  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Wirdum           31.07.92
                      26.64  Beier, Jens (69)                                        Wirdum           01.06.88
                      25.64  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Wirdum           13.05.92
                      23.76  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Wirdum           04.05.94
                      23.42  Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Wirdum           11.10.86
                      21.77  Titov, Vitali (85)                                      Wirdum           06.04.03
                      20.80  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Wirdum           19.05.82
                      16.70  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Wirdum           25.05.83

Speerwurf             49.18  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Wilhelmshaven    10.06.87
                      46.28  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Rotenburg        04.07.84
                      46.14  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Berlin           26.09.85
                      44.80  Beier, Jens (69)                                        Ihlow            04.10.87
                      40.75  de Vries, Artur (61)                                    Norden           13.05.79
                      40.40  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Papenburg        12.05.88
                      35.66  Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Goslar           07.08.88
                      34.85  Ortgiess, Melvin (98)                                   Wirdum           03.10.14
                      33.26  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Marienhafe       04.07.97
                      32.98  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Norden           25.05.86
                      32.84  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Aurich           03.05.87
                      31.96  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       xxx              00.00.89
                      30.54  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Zeven            11.09.93
                      30.30  Burkert, Boris (61)                                     Wirdum           06.10.79
                      29.50  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Wirdum           03.10.14
                      29.06  Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Aurich           03.05.87
                      27.56  Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Ihlow            15.06.84
                      26.87  Titov, Vitali (85)                                      Marienhafe       28.05.03

Fünfkampf             4.968  Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Aurich           02.05.87
                             12,3-5,01-7,92-1,50-310,4                                                      
                      3.189  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           02.05.87
                             12,0-6,45-11,39-1,74-51,39                                                     
                      2.823  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            15.06.83
                             11,7-5,83-11,01-1,58-305,0                                                     
                      2.819  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            15.06.83
                             11,8-5,62-11,20-1,58-300,0                                                     
                      2.812  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Goslar           06.08.88
                             11,71-5,88-9,61-1,83-59,59                                                     
                      2.731  Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Wilhelmshaven    23.05.88
                             11,6-5,59-11,05-1,56-55,7 
                      2.603  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Moorhusen        25.06.17
                             11,6-5,83-9,03-1,67-59,6                                                                                                            
                      2.503  Beier, Jens (69)                                        Aurich           07.05.88
                             12,8-5,63-11,26-1,72-59,9                                                      
                      2.488  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           07.05.88
                             12,3-5,55-7,23-1,65-54,3                                                       
                      2.358  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            15.06.83
                             12,0-5,63-9,12-1,50-327,0                                                      
                      2.326  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Norden           24.05.86
                             12,1-5,05-11,28-1,50-330,4                                                     
                      2.324  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Schortens        15.05.94
                             13,17-5,40-9,13-1,60-56,86                                                     
                      2.271  Schut, Frank (69)                                       Norden           24.05.86
                             12,7-4,80-8,33-1,46-256,1                                                      
                      2.255  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Aurich           07.05.88
                             12,8-5,40-10,31-1,56-60,4                                                      
                      2.223  Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Leer             20.05.78
                             12,6-5,16-10,29-1,45-322,5                                                     
                      2.127  Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Ihlow            15.06.83
                             12,2-4,48-8,73-1,39-306,0                                                      
                      2.107  Eilers, Bernhard (61)                                   Leer             20.05.78
                             13,0-5,17-8,16-1,65-332,0                                                      
                      2.101  Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Ihlow            17.07.85
                             12,8-4,32-6,52-1,43-253,4                                                      
                      2.033  Schoolmann, Jörg (61)                                   Leer             20.05.78
                             12,7-5,15-8,04-1,55-336,7                                                      
                      1.897  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Aurich           11.05.91
                             
                             97-11,08-1,32-, 63,1 (  )                           .  .  
                             *15.12.2016********************************************************************

Fünfkampf            12.548  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Aurich           02.05.87
Mannschaft                   Schröder, Bodo (69) - Uphoff, Rolf (70) 
                             Brüggemann, Michael (69) - Briese, Heiko (69) 
                             Beier, Jens (69)
                     12.468  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Norden           24.05.86
                             Hillers, Detlef (69) - Brüggemann, Michael (69) 
                             Uphoff, Rolf (70) - Beier, Jens (69) 
                             Smidt, Gerold (68)
                     11.410  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Norden           24.05.86
                             Schröder, Bodo (69) - Wolterink, Jens (68) 
                             Saathoff, Frank (70) - Briese, Heiko (69) 
                             Beier, Jens (69)

Zehnkampf             5.588  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           02.03./03.03.05
                             12,0-6,45-11,39-1,74-51,39/17,9-28,62-2,80-44,82-4:48,20                       
                      5.355  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            15.06./16.06.83
                             11,8-5,62-11,20-1,58-300,0/17,4-32,12-3,00-45,96-55:2                          
                      5.340  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            15.06./16.06.83
                             11,7-5,83-11,01-1,58-305,0/17,4-38,34-2,70-43,62-56:2                          
                      4.632  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Goslar           06.08./07.08.88
                             11,71-5,88-9,61-1,83-59,59/16,34-22,36-2,10-28,58-5:36,10                      
                      4.454  Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Goslar           06.08./07.08.88
                             12,02-5,18-11,30-1,55-54,63/20,89-23,36-2,60-35,66-5:06,38                     
                      4.315  Beier, Jens (69)                                        Aurich           07.05./08.05.88
                             12,8-5,63-11,26-1,72-59,9/20,5-33,08-2,50-42,42-5:57,4                         
                      4.292  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Goslar           06.08./07.08.88
                             12,32-5,38-7,52-1,67-55,11/18,95-21,88-3,00-23,34-5:13,28                      
                      4.236  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Aurich           07.05./08.05.88
                             12,8-5,40-10,31-1,56-60,4/20,6-29,56-2,60-39,56-5:03,6                         
                      4.104  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Schortens        15.05./16.05.94
                             13,17-5,40-9,13-1,60-56,86/20,08-25,74-2,50-28,76-5:04,90                      
                      3.903  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Norden           24.05./25.05.86
                             12,1-5,05-11,28-1,50-330,4/21,9-30,54-2,50-32,98-62:8                          
                      3.784  Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Ihlow            15.06./16.06.83
                             12,2-4,48-8,73-1,39-306,0/19,0-25,48-2,70-23,40-61:0                           
                      3.491  Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Aurich           02.05./03.05.87
                             12,3-5,01-7,92-1,50-310,4/22,3-21,46-2,30-28,68-63:9                           

Zehnkampf            14.479  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Ihlow            15.06./16.06.83
Mannschaft                   Schröder, Knut (66) - Janssen, Stephan (67) 
                             Schönian, Axel (66)
                     13.537  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Aurich           02.05./03.05.87
                             Schröder, Bodo (69) - Beier, Jens (69) 
                             Briese, Heiko (69)
                     13.378  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Goslar           06.08./07.08.88
                             Brüggemann, Michael (69) - Hillers, Detlef (69) 
                             Uphoff, Rolf (70)
                     12.214  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Norden           24.05./25.05.86
                             Schröder, Bodo (69) - Wolterink, Jens (68) 
                             Briese, Heiko (69)
                     11.232  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Aurich           02.05./03.05.87
                             Brüggemann, Michael (69) - Uphoff, Rolf (70) 
                             Saathoff, Frank (70)

DJMM Gruppe 2         8.831  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Aurich           15.08.86
                      8.831  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Aurich           15.08.86

DJMM Gruppe 4         3.539  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Moorhusen        17.09.99


                                        Anfang


Männliche Jugend B / M Jgd. U 18

100 m Lauf            11,3   Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Emden            20.09.09
                      11,60  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Wilhelmshaven    30.05.99
                      11,5   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            15.06.84
                      11,6   Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Aurich           05.08.86
                      11,7   Baranski, Thomas (65)                                   Leer             29.08.81
                      11,7   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Norden           09.06.82
                      11,7   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                      11,7   Janssen, Sven-Hendrik (73)                              Aurich           06.05.89
                      11,8   Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Warsingsfehn     30.06.77
                      12,21  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Lage             11.08.07
                      12,0   Berg, Christian (85)                                    Emden            21.09.02
                      12,0   Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Norden           07.10.82
                      12,0   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Leer             17.09.83
                      12,0   Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Aurich           31.05.85
                      12,0   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           12.08.86
                      12,27  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Delmenhorst      05.07.07
                      12,29  Peters Immo (01)                                        Wilhelmshaven    06.05.18
                      12,30  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Delmenhorst      14.05.95
                      12,2   Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Aurich           26.05.79
                      12,2   Müller, Sygurd (64)                                     Aurich           07.08.79
                      12,3   Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Bunde            15.07.79
                      12,3   Akkermann, Rainer (64)                                  Moorhusen        17.07.80
                      12,3   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Aurich           02.05.87
                      12,3   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Aurich           06.05.89
                      12,3   Keller, Horst (73)                                      Aurich           29.08.89

200 m Lauf            23,81  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Wilhelmshaven    21.06.09
                      24,02  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Warsingsfehn     22.08.99
                      24,4   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            29.04.84
                      24,5   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     HINTE            01.06.86
                      24,7   Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Pewsum           22.05.77
                      24,8   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Hinte            01.06.86
                      24,9   Peters Immo (01)                                        Moorhusen        29.07.18
                      25,3   Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Bunde            15.07.79
                      25,3   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            26.04.81
                      25,4   Baranski, Thomas (65)                                   Ihlow            26.04.81
                      25,5   Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            29.04.84
                      25,5   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Papenburg        29.09.89
                      25,87  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           20.09.91
                      26,0   Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Bunde            15.07.79
                      26,0   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Hinte            10.10.85
                      26,3   Müller, Sygurd (64)                                     Norden           17.06.79
                      26,5   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Aurich           05.08.86
                      26,6   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Ihlow            07.07.86
                      27,17  Titov, Vitali (85)                                      Oldenburg        31.07.02
                      27,0   Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Hinte            30.09.86
                      27,2   Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Ihlow            27.07.84
                      27,5   Akkermann, Rainer (64)                                  Ihlow            27.09.80

400 m Lauf            55,1   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Hinte            21.06.85
                      55,2   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            15.06.84
                      55,4   Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Leer             05.09.76
                      56,2   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            04.06.83
                      56,6   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Hinte            21.06.85
                      56,8   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Hinte            01.06.86
                      57,1   Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Emden            20.09.09
                      58,6   Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Hinte            24.05.87
                      59,1   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Hinte            01.06.86
                      59,6   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Moorhusen        26.07.15
                      59,7   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            29.04.84
                      59,9   Peters, Immo (01)                                       Moorhusen        29.07.18 
                      60,3   Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            23.04.83
                      60,4   Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Norden           03.05.79
                      60,6   Beier, Jens (69)                                        xxx              00.00.86
                      61,2   Baranski, Thomas (65)                                   Ihlow            27.09.80
                      62,2   Müller, Sygurd (64)                                     Norden           12.05.79
                      62,3   Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Hinte            21.06.85
                      63,3   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Ihlow            29.04.84
                      65,9   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Ihlow            03.05.81
                      67,6   Ortgies, Melvin (98)                                   Moorhusen        26.07.15

800 m Lauf          2:06,9   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Hinte            10.10.85
                    2:11,2   Fröhlich, Frank (64)                                    Bunde            08.08.80
                    2:11,7   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Oldenburg        08.07.81
                    2:11,9   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Hinte            10.10.85
                    2:13,2   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Aurich           22.07.97
                    2:15,6   Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Leer             24.09.77
                    2:15,6   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Aurich           18.07.89
                    2:16,1   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Hinte            10.10.85
                    2:16,29  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Wilhelmshaven    30.05.99
                    2:16,3   Janssen, Ferdinand (63)                                 Norden           17.06.79
                    2:16,5   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Hinte            26.05.91
                    2:17,5   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Hinte            10.10.85
                    2:17,9   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Hinte            10.10.85
                    2:18,3   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Leer             17.09.83
                    2:18,3   Brandt, Mario (69)                                      Ihlow            07.07.86
                    2:20,2   Uphoff, Michael (71)                                    Hinte            24.05.87
                    2:20,3   Nannen, Gerd (63)                                       Norden           17.06.79
                    2:21,2   Fleßner, Ralf (70)                                      Aurich           24.06.87
                    2:25,4   Christian, Kai (02)                                     Moorhusen        05.09.17
                    2:29,8   Claassen, Bernhard (69)                                 Leer             08.06.85
                    
1000 m Lauf         2:49,05  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Hannover         29.06.85
                    2:49,2   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                    2:49,58  Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Peine            19.06.01
                    2:51,12  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Hannover         10.09.83
                    2:51,83  Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Oldenburg        25.05.85
                    2:52,71  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Verden           05.06.98
                    2:52,77  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Wunstorf         22.05.97
                    2:53,0   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            10.06.81
                    2:53,2   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                    2:53,6   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Dörpen           22.09.89
                    2:55,2   Fröhlich, Frank (64)                                    Bunde            29.05.80
                    2:57,3   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Oldenburg        17.07.91
                    2:59,43  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Wilhelmshaven    02.06.07
                    2:59,8   Keller, Horst (73)                                      Aurich           26.08.88
                    3:01,45  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Papenburg        11.06.94
                    3:02,0   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            17.07.85
                    3:02,30  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Emden            20.09.97
                    3:03,53  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Osterode         13.07.97
                    3:04,5   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Aurich           15.08.86
                    3:04,7   Eden, Andre (95)                                        Aurich           25.04.09

1500 m Lauf         4:26,8   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Hinte            01.06.86
                    4:27,74  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Oldenburg        06.06.98
                    4:32,0   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Hinte            21.06.85
                    4:40,3   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Melle            01.09.99
                    4:42,5   Brandt, Mario (69)                                      Aurich           29.07.86
                    4:47,9   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Aurich           04.06.89
                    4:50,4   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Hinte            01.06.86
                    4:51,3   Fröhlich, Frank (64)                                    Bunde            08.06.80
                    4:54,7   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Wilhelmshaven    29.09.85
                    4:54,8   Claassen, Bernhard (69)                                 Leer             08.06.85
                    4:56,0   Fleßner, Ralf (70)                                      Wilhelmshaven    08.07.87
                    5:03,4   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Hannover         29.03.85
                    5:06,0   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           09.05.92
                    5:06,2   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            20.05.84
                    5:07,63  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Zeven            16.09.85
                    5:09,6   Janssen, Ferdinand (63)                                 Norden           17.06.79
                    5:09,8   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Ihlow            15.05.83
                    5:14,7   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Norden           20.05.90
                    5:16,8   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Ihlow            03.05.81
                    5:18,6   Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Hinte            21.06.85

3000 m Lauf         9:49,92  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Stuhr            25.09.99
                   10:02,9   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Hinte            10.06.86
                   10:06,6   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Aurich           20.06.97
                   10:18,2   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Leer             20.04.85
                   10:38,1   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Leer             20.04.85
                   10:48,7   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Leer             20.04.91
                   10:49,7   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Hinte            14.05.86
                   10:56,9   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Bunde            08.06.80
                   11:07,2   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Warsingsfehn     25.08.98
                   11:12,5   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Leer             11.05.84
                   11:18,2   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Bunde            08.06.80
                   11:22,8   Klar, Alexander (82)                                    Warsingsfehn     20.04.96
                   11:23,9   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Leer             18.04.80
                   11:31,0   Meyer, Jan (66)                                         Bunde            08.06.80
                   11:34,0   Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Leer             11.04.81
                   11:39,1   Müller, Lothar (71)                                     +                11.05.84
                   11:40,4   Camp, Gerhard (71)                                      Hinte            10.06.86
                   11:43,2   Lübbers, Jens (78)                                      Moorhusen        27.09.95
                   11:44,7   Janssen, Ferdinand (63)                                 Norden           13.05.79
                   11:51,2   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Leer             11.05.84

5000 m Lauf        17:17,6   Schut, Frank (70)                                       Leer             19.04.86
                   17:38,83  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Neustadt/Rbg.    30.04.00
                   18:26,1   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Remels           19.04.97
                   18:33,0   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Leer             07.09.85
                   18:48,2   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Leer             29.04.83
                   18:51,8   Müller, Sygurd (64)                                     Leer             18.04.80
                   19:03,5   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Leer             19.04.86
                   19:10,1   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Leer             29.04.83
                   20:44,1   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Leer             11.04.81

30 Minuten            7.125  Müller, Sygurd (64)                                     Norden           12.04.80
                      6.750  Fleßner, Ralf (70)                                      Norden           19.11.86
                      6.666  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Emden            02.11.08
                      6.150  Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Norden           19.11.86
                      5.850  Meretab, Finan (06)                                     Emden            30.10.16
                      5.480  Miener, Edzard (68)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                      5.350  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      5.225  Bredemeyer, Joachim (63)                                Norden           22.11.78

1 Stunde Lauf        12.380  Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Norden           12.04.80
                     11.780  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Norden           12.04.80
                     10.620  Janssen, J;rg (66)                                      Norden           22.11.78
                     10.450  Thees, Robert (68)                                      Norden           22.11.78
                     10.350  Gummels, Gundolf (66)                                   Norden           22.11.78
                     10.210  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Norden           22.11.78
                      9.830  Meyer, Jan (66)                                         Norden           22.11.78
                      9.650  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      8.500  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Norden           22.11.78

5 km Lauf            18:45   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Leer             19.10.96
                     18:59   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Leer             09.10.99
                     19:05   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Marienhafe       24.04.00
                     19:26   Christian, Kai (02)                                     Münkeboe         25.08.17
                     19:35   Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Marienhafe       12.04.04
                     19:55   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Norden           16.04.11
                     20:07   Eden, Andreï (95)                                       Emden            31.05.08
                     20:24   Drosten, Jörn (90)                                      Norden           21.04.07
                     20:26   Tebben, Jannik (91)                                     Marienhafe       03.07.07
                     20:40   Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Ofen             03.10.08
                     20:49   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Bokel            30.04.94
                     21:01   Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Norden           18.04.09
                     21:37   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Leer             09.10.96
                     21:51   Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Ofen             03.10.08
                     21:57   Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Leer             27.10.90
                     22:02   Wedermann, Stefan (86)                                  Schortens        17.08.96
                     22:06   Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Leer             19.10.96
                     22:13   Folkerts, Stefan (84)                                   Leer             03.10.94
                     22:13   Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84)                                 Leer             03.10.94
                     22:31   Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Leer             18.10.97
                     

10 km Lauf           43:54   Drosten, Jörn (90)                                      Marienhafe       17.04.06
                     45:05   Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Marienhafe       09.04.07

110 m Hürden          14,8   Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Aurich           06.07.99
                      16,17  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Zeven            13.06.85
                      16,2   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Leer             29.05.83
                      16,75  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Zeven            13.06.85
                      16,6   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Norden           07.10.82
                      18,18  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Wilhelmshaven    30.05.99
                      18,3   Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            13.08.83
                      18,3   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Hinte            01.06.86
                      18,68  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Zeven            16.09.95
                      18,6   Damm, Peter (66)                                        Ihlow            09.28.82
                      18,7   Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Warsingsfehn     13.06.79
                      18,9   Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Hinte            01.06.86
                      19,26  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Hannover         30.06.85
                      19,1   Baranski, Thomas (65)                                   Leer             29.08.81
                      19,1   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Oldenburg        21.08.82
                      19,4   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           01.09.90
                      19,5   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Norden           19.05.90
                      19,9   Lisson, Carsten (66)                                    Norden           22.06.82
                      20,0   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Ihlow            09.06.81
                      20,5   Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Aurich           01.09.90

400 m Hürden          64,9   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Norden           06.05.83
                      66,5   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           10.05.86
                      69,1   Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Norden           06.05.83
                      69,4   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Aurich           10.05.86
                      71,0   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Norden           06.05.83
                      71,3   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Remels           16.05.85

2000 m Hindernis    7:14,1   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Aurich           12.07.85
                    7:20,5   Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Aurich           30.06.89
                    7:31,4   Brandt, Mario (69)                                      Aurich           12.08.86
                    7:36,6   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Norden           06.05.83

4 x 100 m Staffel     46,42  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Papenburg        15.07.07
                             Fengkohl, Dennis (92) - Broer, Renke (92) 
                             Bracklo, Simeon (92) - Galetzka, Cedric (93) 
                      48,35                            Hinte            25.08.85
                             Uphoff, Rolf (70) - Schröder, Bodo (69) 
                             Briese, Heiko (69) - Brüggemann, Michael (69) 

3 x 1000 m Staffel  8:52,1                             Aurich           23.10.85
                             Uphoff, Rolf (70) - Schut, Frank (69) 
                             Schröder, Bodo (69)

Hochsprung             1.84  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Moorhusen        15.05.18
                       1.77  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Bunde            08.06.80
                       1.77  Booken, Johann (82)                                     Osterode         13.07.97
                       1.76  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           15.08.86                       
                       1.74  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Hannover         27.06.81
                       1.72  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Aurich           29.05.90
                       1.71  Eilers, Bernhard (61)                                   Esens            04.06.78
                       1.71  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Leer             23.05.82
                       1.70  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            18.09.82
                       1.70  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Hannover         30.06.85
                       1.68  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Dörpen           28.06.98
                       1.66  Schoolmann, Jörg (61)                                   Norden           01.05.78
                       1.66  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Leer             17.06.78
                       1.66  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Leer             28.05.83
                       1.64  Ripken, Keno (90)                                       Marienhafe       09.05.07
                       1.64  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            17.07.85
                       1.64  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Hinte            30.09.94
                       1.64  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Wunstorf         14.06.98
                       1.63  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Emden            21.09.14
                       1.63  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Leer             28.05.83
                       

Stabhochsprung         3.30  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            26.07.82
                       3.10  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            28.07.82
                       3.10  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Norden           25.05.86
                       2.90  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Hannover         30.06.85
                       2.90  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Salzgitter       28.05.95
                       2.80  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Oldenburg        04.09.88
                       2.70  Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Oldenburg        21.08.82
                       2.70  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           05.08.86
                       2.70  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           09.05.92
                       2.70  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Aurich           05.06.99
                       2.70  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Marienhafe       01.07.99
                       2.54  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Marienhafe       09.06.04
                       2.50  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Leer             30.08.81
                       2.50  Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Aurich           05.08.86
                       2.50  Wagenaar, Carsten (73)                                  Aurich           26.09.88
                       2.50  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Marienhafe       10.10.98
                       2.48  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Marienhafe       12.08.16
                       2.42  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Marienhafe       16.08.96
                       2.40  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Peine            28.08.93
                       2.30  Albrecht, Ralf (84)                                     Norden           25.09.99

Weitsprung             6.52  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Bunde            27.05.86
                       6.28  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Osnabrück        19.06.84
                       6.15  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Aurich           05.08.86
                       6.00  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Norden           07.10.82
                       5.96  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            15.05.83
                       5.95  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Wilhelmshaven    12.06.07
                       5.78  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Moorhusen        29.07.18 
                       5.73  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Salzgitter       13.09.98
                       5.70  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Emden            21.09.14                       
                       5.61  Berg, Christian (85)                                    Emden            21.09.02
                       5.60  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Aurich           11.05.91
                       5.59  Eilers, Bernhard (61)                                   Esens            04.06.78
                       5.57  Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Aurich           08.08.79
                       5.57  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           02.05.85
                       5.53  Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Marienhafe       01.09.76
                       5.53  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Emden            08.05.79
                       5.53  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Bunde            15.07.79                       
                       5.41  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Leer             19.06.94
                       5.40  Janssen, Sven-Hendrik (73)                              Norden           19.05.90
                       5.39  Schüler, Thilo (05)                                     Stuhr            11.08.18
                       
                       

Dreisprung            12.55  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           01.07.86
                      12.51  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Aurich           01.07.86
                      12.38  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Papenburg        25.09.09
                      12.04  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Celle            03.09.94
                      12.00  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Hamburg          07.07.18
                      11.87  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Emden            10.07.79
                      11.66  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Georgsheil       20.06.84
                      11.51  Eilers, Bernhard (61)                                   Norden           01.05.78
                      11.42  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           12.08.86
                      11.34  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Osterode         13.07.97
                      11.28  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Emden            19.05.81
                      11.23  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Oldendorf        18.07.98
                      11.22  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Emden            26.06.79                      
                      11.16  Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Emden            19.06.79
                      11.12  Schoolmann, Jörg (61)                                   Emden            30.05.78
                      11.06  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Leer             14.09.91
                      10.96  Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Aurich           30.09.86
                      10.94  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Marienhafe       11.05.95
                      10.88  Lübbers, Jens (78)                                      Marienhafe       11.05.95
                      10.57  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Hinte            26.05.91

Kugelstoss            14.76  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Weyhe            28.08.83
                      14.72  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Georgsheil       18.09.91
                      14.13  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Georgsheil       11.08.90
                      13.32  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Oldenburg        05.06.82
                      13.19  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Wirdum           29.07.85
                      13.05  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Wilhelmshaveb    12.06.07
                      12.67  Holz, Carsten (92)                                      Aurich           17.04.09
                      12.61  Ortgies, Melvin (98)                                    Oldenburg        31.01.15
                      12.23  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Wirdum           13.04.96
                      11.84  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Hesel            22.04.95
                      11.58  Lübbers, Jens (78)                                      Marienhafe       24.05.95
                      11.51  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Georgsheil       08.07.83
                      11.49  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Ihlow            27.07.84
                      11.36  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Wirdum           01.09.79
                      11.28  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Aurich           05.06.99
                      11.07  de Vries, Artur (61)                                    Marienhafe       28.07.77
                      10.99  Wilts, Manuel (90)                                      Aurich           15.05.07
                      10.91  Titov, Vitali (85)                                      Marienhafe       28.09.02
                      10.75  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Bunde            10.05.80
                      10.69  Peters Immo (01)                                        Moorhusen        29.07.18
                      
Diskuswurf            48.06  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Marienhafe       05.09.83
                      41.48  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Wirdum           19.10.91
                      38.90  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Wirdum           08.04.82
                      38.52  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Osnabrück        30.09.90
                      37.54  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Wirdum           25.06.84
                      36.04  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Wirdum           15.04.85
                      35.96  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Wirdum           13.04.96
                      34.36  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Wirdum           07.10.81
                      34.20  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Marienhafe       07.10.83
                      33.94  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Emden            11.09.79
                      33.62  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Wirdum           27.09.82
                      31.82  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Wirdum           21.07.79
                      30.12  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Wirdum           14.10.95
                      29.92  Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Marienhafe       26.09.87
                      29.68  de Vries, Artur (61)                                    Wirdum           11.10.77
                      29.66  Lisson, Carsten (66)                                    Wirdum           08.04.82
                      29.56  Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Georgsheil       23.07.76
                      29.20  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Marienhafe       17.09.85
                      29.12  Hoffmann, Erwin (70)                                    Wirdum           26.09.85
                      28.34  Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Ihlow            09.08.82

Hammerwurf            36.26  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Wirdum           10.06.80
                      33.70  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Wirdum           10.10.84
                      33.22  Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Marienhafe       26.09.87
                      31.90  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Wirdum           17.08.83
                      31.74  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Wirdum           24.09.90
                      31.70  Janssen, Ferdinand (63)                                 Wirdum           01.06.79
                      29.67  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Marienhafe       23.05.18
                      28.22  Holz, Carsten (92)                                      Wirdum           04.04.09
                      28.14  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            28.05.81
                      27.44  Hoffmann, Erwin (70)                                    Wirdum           26.09.85
                      27.43  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Wirdum           17.04.99
                      27.20  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Emden            11.09.79
                      27.03  Titov, Vitali (85)                                      Wirdum           21.04.01
                      26.58  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Wirdum           04.10.91
                      26.32  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Wirdum           19.04.95
                      25.54  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Wirdum           13.04.96                      
                      25.10  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Marienhafe       07.10.83
                      24.48  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Wirdum           15.04.85
                      23.54  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Wirdum           04.10.91
                      22.82  Hermeling, Thomas (68)                                  Wirdum           10.10.84
                      22.06  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Wirdum           03.10.00

Speerwurf             46.08  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Holzminden       21.06.86
                      45.08  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Dörpen           19.08.94
                      41.18  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Osnabrück        03.06.83
                      41.11  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Wilhelmshaven    12.06.07
                      40.88  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Norden           15.08.82
                      37.28  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Norden           20.05.90
                      36.68  de Vries, Artur (61)                                    Leer             25.06.77
                      36.06  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Ihlow            17.09.81
                      35.82  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Marienhafe       01.07.99
                      34.70  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Wirdum           01.06.79
                      34.50  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                xxx              00.00.85
                      34.28  Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Georgsheil       10.09.86
                      34.18  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Marienhafe       27.08.85
                      33.90  Wilts, Manuel (90)                                      Marienhafe       15.05.07
                      33.46  Eilers, Bernhard (61)                                   Norden           08.05.77
                      33.26  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Wirdum           12.07.83
                      32.30  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Wirdum           09.07.81
                      31.86  Freese, Norbert (72)                                    xxx              00.00.89
                      31.40  Burkert, Boris (61)                                     Norden           08.05.77
                      31.32  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Zeven            16.09.95

Fünfkampf             3.151  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Ihlow            18.05.85
                             12,0-6,37-11,96-1,70-51,89                                                     
                      3.142  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Hannover         10.09.83
                             12,05-5,69-14,02-1,64-251,12                                                   
                      2.998  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Norden           09.06.82
                             11,7-5,44-13,19-1,65-258,0                                                     
                      2.989  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Zeven            17.07.99
                             11,63-5,50-10,77-1,64-37,07 
                      2.621  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Moorhusen        29.07.18
                             12,3-5,78-10,69-1,76-59,9                                                                                                         
                      2.503  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            17.07.85
                             12,5-4,77-10,44-1,64-320,0                                                     
                      2.485  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Bunde            10.05.80
                             13,0-5,51-10,75-1,71-318,8                                                     
                      2.473  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Leer             28.05.83
                             12,3-5,50-10,75-1,63-326,9                                                     
                      2.469  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Aurich           11.05.91
                             12,5-5,60-12,77-1,52-43,7                                                      
                      2.462  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Hannover         29.06.85
                             12,21-5,97-9,02-1,70-343,70                                                    
                      2.461  Janssen, Sven-Hendrik (73)                              Norden           19.05.90
                             11,7-5,40-9,10-1,43-40,2                                                       
                      2.412  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Ihlow            17.07.85
                             12,0-5,01-7,10-1,58-300,2                                                      
                      2.373  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Norden           19.05.90
                             12,4-5,14-12,94-1,40-42,5                                                      
                      2.360  Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Aurich           08.07.79
                             12,2-5,57-8,26-1,50-314,7                       
                      2.291  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Moorhusen        26.07.15
                             12,3-5,26-9,46-1,56-59,6                                                       
                      2.288  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Hannover         27.06.81
                             13,1-4,97-10,05-1,74-325,8                                                     
                      2.284  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Ihlow            09.08.81
                             12,7-5,27-9,55-1,68-332,0                                                      
                      2.282  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Bunde            10.05.80
                             12,8-5,09-10,17-1,65-327,7                                                     
                      2.260  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Ihlow            15.06.84
                             12,3-5,06-10,96-1,47-329,0                                                     
                      2.161  Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Norden           24.05.86
                             12,6-5,10-8,09-1,44-312,4                                                      
                      

Fünfkampf            12.111                            Norden           09.06.82
Mannschaft                   Schröder, Knut (66) - Janssen, Stephan (67) 
                             Damm, Peter (66) - Schönian, Axel (66) 
                             Lisson, Karsten (66)
                     11.297  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Ihlow            17.07.85
                             Briese, Heiko (69) - Uphoff, Rolf (70) 
                             Brüggemann, Michael (69) - Schut, Frank (69) 
                             Schröder, Bodo (69)
                     11.021  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Aurich           08.07.79
                             Arjes, Arnold (64) - Doolmann, Manfred (63) 
                             Hoffmann, Reno (64) - Janssen, Ferdinand (63) 
                             Müller, Sygurd (64)
                     10.521  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Norden           27.05.84
                             Schröder, Bodo (69) - Wolterink, Jens (68) 
                             Briese, Heiko (69) - Brüggemann, Michael (69) 
                             Koch,  Mathias (68)
                     10.308  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Ihlow            23.05.81
                             Schröder, Knut (66) - Rausch, Martin (65) 
                             Baranski, Thomas (65) - Damm, Peter (66) 
                             Damm, Suntke (65)
                     10.284  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Leer             28.05.83
                             Janssen, Stephan (67) - Smidt, Gerold (68) 
                             Wolterink, Jens (68) - Briese, Heiko (69) 
                             Zeeden, Jörg (68)
                     10.118  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Bunde            16.05.80
                             Arjes, Arnold (64) - Hoffmann, Reno (64) 
                             Rausch, Martin (65) - Meyer, Johann (65) 
                             Baranski, Thomas (65)
                      9.867  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Norden           19.05.90
                             Janssen, Sven-Hendrik (73) - Sassen, Heino (73) 
                             Peters, Holger (75) - Gembler, Kai (74) 
                             Frerichs, Erwin (73)
                      9.340  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Norden           24.05.86
                             Uphoff, Rolf (70) - Müller, Lothar (71) 
                             Saathoff, Frank (70) - Sassen, Heino (73) 
                             Fleßner, Ralf (70)

Zehnkampf             4.315h Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Norden           19.05./20.05.90
                             12,4-5,14-12,94-1,40-42,5-19,1-2750-2,50-3728-5:14,7                           
                      4.089  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Aurich           11.05./12.05.91
                             12,5-5,60-12,77-1,52-43,7/18,9-29,80-2,10-26,60-5:45,0                         
                      3.893  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Zeven            16.09./17.09.95
                             13,16-5,17-8,84-1,54-42,77/18,68-22,30-2,00-31,32-5:07,63                      
                      3.780  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           11.05./12.05.91
                             13,1-4,56-9,31-1,48-41,9/19,9-25,68-2,60-27,86-5:07,5                          
                      3.667  Freese, Norbert (72)                                    Aurich           03.06./04.06.89
                             12,4-5,10-8,43-1,33-40,4/21,1-22,32--31,32-4:47,9                              
                      3.098  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Aurich           11.06./12.06.99
                             12,9-4,24-7,42-1,36-42,2/20,9-14,82-2,30-17,80-5:02,3                          

DJMM Gruppe 2         6.722  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Aurich           15.08.86

DJMM Gruppe 3         3.786                            Emden            21.09.02

DJMM Gruppe 4         3.722                            Moorhusen        22.09.00


                                        Anfang


Schüler A

5 km Lauf           1:01:47  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Schortens        17.08.96
Mannschaft                   Buttjer, Jens (81) - Pfluger, Jan (83) 
                             Trei, Fokko (83)
                    1:03:03  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Leer             18.10.99
                             Pfluger, Jan (83) - Trei, Fokko (83) 
                             Peters, Johannes (83)
                    1:04:49  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Bokel            30.04.94
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82) - Trei, Fokko (83) 
                             Pfluger, Jan (83)
                    1:06:14  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Ofen             03.10.06
                             Galetzka, Cedric (93) - Fengkohl, Dennis (92) 
                             Bracklo, Simeon (92)
                    1:07:43  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Leer             27.10.90
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82) - Buttjer, Jens (81) 
                             Itjes, Marco (81)
                    1:11:38  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Marienhafe       01.04.02
                             Bracklo, Marius (88) - Biere, Stephan (88) 
                             Dittrich, Arne (89)

4 x 100 m Staffel     46,42  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Delmenhorst      05.05.07
                             Fengkohl, Dennis (92) - Broer, Renke (92) 
                             Bracklo, Simeon (92) - Galetzka, Cedric (93) 
                      49,09  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Wilhelmshaven    12.06.07
                             Fengkohl, Dennis (92) - Broer, Renke (92) 
                             Bracklo, Simeon (92) - Galetzka, Cedric (93) 
                      49,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Leer             17.06.06
                             Fengkohl, Dennis (92) - Broer, Renke (92) 
                             Galetzka, Cedric (93) - van der Werff, Alexander (91) 
                      53,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Ihlow            13.07.84
                             Müller, Lothar (71) - Hoffmann, Erwin (70) 
                             Janssen, Holger (70) - Uphoff, Rolf (70) 
                      53,19  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Dörpen           24.09.00
                             Titov, Vitali (85) - Hieronimus, Jörg (86) 
                             Boan, Dao (86) - Göken, Daniel (85) 
                      54,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Norden           13.09.77
                             Eberhards, Cornelius (63) - Arjes, Arnold (64) 
                             Hoffmann, Reno (64) - Doolmann, Manfred (63) 
                      54,5   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Aurich           09.06.77
                             Doolmann, Manfred (63) - Arjes, Arnold (64) 
                             Hoffmann, Reno (64) - Müller, Jann (63) 
                      55,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Moorhusen        24.09.04
                             Drosten, Jörn (90) - Wübbena, Klaus (89) 
                             Bracklo, Florian (90) - Dittrich, Arne (89) 
                      55,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Norden           11.10.78
                             Rausch, Martin (65) - Arjes, Arnold (64) 
                             Meyer, Jan (66) - Hoffmann, Reno (64) 

3 x 800 m Staffel   8:47,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Aurich           09.06.77
                             Rausch, Martin (65) - Schoolmann, Jens (66) 
                             Davids, Weert (65)
                    8:48,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Aurich           09.06.77
                             Hoff, Günter (66) - Meyer, Johann (65) 
                             Meyer, Jan (66)
                    8:51,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Bunde            05.05.79
                             Reents, Heino (68) - Smidt, Gerold (68) 
                             Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)
                    8:53,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Norden           21.09.75
                             Doolmann, Manfred (63) - Müller, Jann (63) 
                             Arjes, Arnold (64)
                    8:56,2   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Emden            23.09.76
                             Hoffmann, Reno (64) - Rausch, Martin (65) 
                             Arjes, Arnold (64)
                    9:11,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Norden           07.09.77
                             Hoff, Günter (66) - Meyer, Jan (66) 
                             Rausch, Martin (65)

3 x 1000 m Staffel  9:33,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Moorhusen        25.09.98
                             Pfluger, Jan (83) - Trei, Fokko (83) 
                             Peters, Johannes (83)
                    9:34,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Warsingsfehn     27.08.97
                             Trei, Fokko (83) - Pfluger, Jan (83) 
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82)
                    9:35,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Remels           23.04.94
                             Alberts, Enno (79) - Janssen, Hajo (80) 
                             Janssen, Sven (79)
                    9:42,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Aurich           22.04.89
                             Gembler, Kai (74) - Peters, Holger (75) 
                             Dieken, Dieke (74)
                    9:46,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Friedeburg       26.04.80
                             Meyerhoff, Bodo (66) - Schröder, Knut (66) 
                             Müller, Jann (63)
                    9:47,80  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Remels           29.04.95
                             von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80) - Nannen, Jörg (81) 
                             Buttjer, Jens (81)
                    9:54,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Remels           23.04.88
                             Sassen, Heino (73) - Dieken, Dieke (74) 
                             Poppinga, Heiko (73)
                    9:56,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Moorhusen        12.07.06
                             Tebbenhl, Jannik (91) - Bracklo, Simeon (92) 
                             Galetzka, Cedric (93)
                    9:58,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Remels           27.04.96
                             Campen, Gerd (81) - Klar, Alexander (82) 
                             Buttjer, Jens (81)
                   10:18,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Norden           07.09.77
                             Hoffmann, Reno (64) - Arjes, Arnold (64) 
                             Doolmann, Manfred (63)

Dreikampf             7.209  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Warsingsfehn     07.10.88
Mannschaft                   Janssen, Sven-Hendrik (73) - Dieken, Dieke (74) 
                             Keller, Horst (73) - Sassen, Heino (73) 
                             Wagenaar, Carsten (73)
                      6.550  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Moorhusen        24.07.98
                             Peters, Johannes (83) - Voß, Martin (84) 
                             Memenga, Timo (83) - Pfluger, Jan (83) 
                             Albrecht, Ralf (84)
                      6.203  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Aurich           22.07.97
                             Peters, Johannes (83) - Pötke, Tobias (82) 
                             Trei, Fokko (83) - Pfluger, Jan (83) 
                             Oldewurtel, Benjamin (83)
                      5.897  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Ihlow            21.07.82
                             Smidt, Gerold (68) - Brüggemann, Michael (69) 
                             Schröder, Bodo (69) - Wolterink, Jens (68) 
                             Zeeden, Jörg (68)

Vierkampf             9.776  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Salzgitter       13.09.98
Mannschaft                   Peters, Johannes (83) - Voß, Martin (84) 
                             Memenga, Tiumo (83) - Trei, Fokko (83) 
                             Pfluger, Jan (83)
                      9.501  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Munster          12.06.88
                             Sassen, Heino (73) - Harms, Elmar (73) 
                             Dieken, Dieke (74) - Wagenaar, Carsten (73) 
                             Gembler, Kai (74)
                      9.055  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Aurich           12.05.89
                             Dieken, Dieke (74) - Brüggemann, Andr‚ (74) 
                             Pickel, Dennis (74) - Gembler, Kai (74) 
                             Peters, Holger (75)
                      9.047  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Aurich           27.05.88
                             Dieken, Dieke (74) - Sassen, Heino (73) 
                             Wagenaar, Carsten (73) - Poppinga, Heiko (73) 
                             Gembler, Kai (74)
                      8.831  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Aurich           16.09.06
                             Broer, Renke (92) - Fengkohl, Dennis (92) 
                             Bracklo, Simeon (92) - van der Werff, Alexander (91) 
                             Vo Van, Trong (93)
                      8.459  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Norden           07.05.93
                             Janssen, Sven (79) - Wedemeier, Jan (79) 
                             Alberts, Enno (79) - Janssen, Hajo (80) 
                             Kruse, Frank (80)
                      8.055  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Stapel           03.06.78
                             Hoffmann, Reno (64) - Arjes, Arnold (64) 
                             Rausch, Martin (65) - Meyer, Johann (65) 
                             Damm, Suntke (65)
                      7.872  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Ihrhove          30.05.97
                             Peters, Johannes (83) - Oldewurtel, Benjamin (83) 
                             Trei, Fokko (83) - Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84) 
                             Pfluger, Jan (83)
                      7.796  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Wilhelmshaven    25.29.83
                             Schröder, Bodo (69) - Brüggemann, Michael (69) 
                             Janssen, Holger (70) - Uphoff, Rolf (70) 
                             Zysk, Rainer (69)
                      7.766  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Wirdum           02.10.75
                             Eilers, Bernhard (61) - Schoolmann, Jörg (61) 
                             de Vries, Artur (61) - Burkert, Boris (61) 
                             Müller, Karl (61)

Achtkampf            11.257  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Dörpen           27.06./28.06.98
Mannschaft                   Peters, Johannes (83) - Trei, Fokko (83) 
                             Voß, Martin (84)
                     11.252  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Papenburg        14.05./15.05.94
                             Janssen, Sven (79) - von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80) 
                             Kruse, Frank (80)
                     11.165  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Aurich           26.09./27.09.88
                             Sassen, Heino (73) - Dieken, Dieke (74) 
                             Wagenaar, Carsten (73)
                     10.960  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Hannover         28.06./29.06.97
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82) - Peters, Johannes (83) 
                             Trei, Fokko (83)
                      9.964  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Dörpen           24.06./25.06.00
                             Titov, Vitali (85) - Göken, Daniel (85) 
                             Hieronimus, Jörg (86)
                      8.829  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Aurich           11.06./12.06.99
                             Blonn, Gerry (85) - Albrecht, Ralf (84) 
                             Müller, Rainer (85)

Blockwettk.          11.337  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Wunstorf         14.06.98
Mannschaft                   Peters, Johannes (83) - Memenga, Timo (83) 
                             Trei, Fokko (83) - Voß, Martin (84) 
                             Pfluger, Jan (83)
                     11.234  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Zeven            09.07.06
                             Boer, Renke (92) - Fengkohl, Dennis (92) 
                             Galetzka, Cedric (93) - van der Werff, Alexander (91) 
                             Tebben, Jannik (91)
                     10.686  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Lingen           04.06.00
                             Hieronimus, Jörg (86) - Göken, Daniel (85) 
                             Titov, Vitali (85) - Müller, Rainer (85) 
                             Barkhoff, Ihno (86)
                     10.482  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Hinte            19.05.95
                             von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80) - Nannen, Jörg (81) 
                             Vasile, Marian (80) - von der Lieth, Eyck (81) 
                             Buttjer, Jens (81)

DSMM Gruppe 1         8.818  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Delmenhorst      20.09.98

DSMM Gruppe 2         7.201  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Emden            24.09.06

DSMM Gruppe 3         5.558  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Moorhusen        27.06.97
                      5.095  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Moorhusen        17.09.99

DSMM Gruppe 4         3.799  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Dörpen           24.09.00
                      3.551  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Moorhusen        24.08.94
                      3.436  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Schortens        12.05.96


                                        Anfang


Schüler  M 15

100 m Lauf            11,77  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Wilhelmshaven    02.06.07
                      11,8   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            31.05.81
                      12,21  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Lage             11.08.07
                      12,0   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            17.09.81
                      12,0   Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            25.09.82
                      12,0   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Ihlow            17.07.85
                      12,27  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Papenburg        15.07.07
                      12,1   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Ihlow            20.09.84
                      12,2   Müller, Sygurd (64)                                     Aurich           07.08.79
                      12,2   Baranski, Thomas (65)                                   Moorhusen        17.07.80
                      12,53  Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Wilhelmshaven    12.06.07
                      12,3   Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Bunde            15.07.79
                      12,3   Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Ihlow            15.06.84
                      12,66  Barkhoff, Ihno (86)                                     Hinte            26.05.01
                      12,68  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Aurich           17.05.98
                      12,5   Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Aurich           30.06.79
                      12,5   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Norden           27.05.84
                      12,6   Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Moorhusen        24.09.04
                      12,8   Hoffmann, Erwin (70)                                    Georgsheil       20.06.84
                      12,9   van der Werff, Alexander (91)                           Aurich           02.06.06
                      12,9   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Moorhusen        02.09.13
                      12,9   Peters, Immo (01)                                       Norden           17.09.16

200 m Lauf            25,3   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            26.04.81
                      25,6   Baranski, Thomas (65)                                   Bunde            08.06.80
                      25,8   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Ihlow            29.04.84
                      26,0   Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Bunde            15.07.79
                      26,3   Müller, Sygurd (64)                                     Norden           17.06.79
                      26,5   Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            15.05.83
                      26,6   Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Norden           01.05.78
                      27,0   Müller, Lothar (71)                                     xxx              00.00.86

300 m Lauf            39,80  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Schneverdingen   02.07.06
                      45,0   Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Aurich           03.06.89
                      47,5   van der Werff, Alexander (91)                           Aurich           02.06.06

400 m Lauf            59,7   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            29.04.84

800 m Lauf          2:11,7   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Oldenburg        08.07.81
                    2:15,2   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Oldenburg        26.07.84
                    2:16,1   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Hinte            10.10.85
                    2:20,2   Nannen, Gerd (63)                                       Norden           17.06.79
                    2:20,5   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            29.04.84
                    2:20,9   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Ihlow            15.05.83
                    2:25,4   Christian, Kai (02)                                     Moorhusen        05.09.17
                    2:34,3   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Emden            23.09.12
                    2:40,9   Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Brinkum          15.09.76
                    2:53,5   Schoolmann, Jens (66)                                   Norden           08.05.76
                    2:56,0   Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Brinkum          29.06.74
                    2:57,5   Bohlken, Lutz (01)                                      Moorhusen        11.09.12
                    2:58,0   Davids, Weert (65)                                      Norden           08.05.77
                    2:59,0   Doolmann, Reinhard (63)                                 Brinkum          29.06.74
                    3:00,0   Hoff, Günter (66)                                       Norden           08.05.77
                    3:00,0   Graf, Sven (08)                                         Moorhusen        28.08.18 
                    3:00,1   Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Norden           12.05.79
                    3:00,7   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Aurich           12.06.76
                    3:09,0   Mehretab, Finan (06)                                    Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:11,1   Sanders, Joel (08)                                      Emden            28.05.17
                    
                    
                    
1000 m Lauf         2:49,58  Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Peine            19.06.01
                    2:52,71  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Verden           05.06.98
                    2:53,0   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            10.06.81
                    2:57,16  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Osnabrück        15.09.96
                    2:59,0   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Ihlow            15.06.84
                    2:59,43  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Wilhelmshaven    02.06.07
                    2:59,8   Keller, Horst (73)                                      Aurich           26.09.88
                    3:00,2   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Ihlow            17.07.85
                    3:01,45  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Papenburg        11.06.94
                    3:01,4   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           01.09.90
                    3:02,3   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Emden            20.09.97
                    3:03,52  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Osterode         13.07.97
                    3:04,7   Eden, Andre (95)                                        Aurich           25.04.09
                    3:04,9   Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Aurich           15.05.07
                    3:05,3   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            29.09.84
                    3:06,1   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            25.08.80
                    3:07,0   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Leer             28.05.83
                    3:07,6   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Oldenburg        04.09.88
                    3:08,5   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Bunde            12.06.80
                    3:09,8   Pickel, Dennis (74)                                     Aurich           29.08.89
                    3:10,66  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Papenburg        11.06.94
                    3:12,4   Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Norden           24.05.86

1500 m Lauf         4:54,9   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Wilhelmshaven    20.09.85
                    5:03,8   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Norden           06.08.83
                    5:06,2   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            20.05.84
                    5:16,8   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Ihlow            03.05.81

2000 m Lauf         6:30,0   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Aurich           26.06.98
                    6:40,88  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Papenburg        08.09.96
                    6:48,0   Keller, Horst (73)                                      Papenburg        11.09.88
                    6:48,2   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Papenburg        16.09.90
                    6:51,3   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Warsingsfehn     24.04.99
                    6:55,1   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            01.10.83
                    7:01,5   Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Leer             24.09.77
                    7:04,77  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Papenburg        10.09.06
                    7:05,7   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Hinte            15.05.98
                    7:11,0   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Wilhelmshaven    25.09.83
                    7:12,5   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Aurich           23.05.87
                    7:14,5   Hinrichs, Heinz (67)                                    Ihlow            17.09.81
                    7:22,0   Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Leer             29.08.81
                    7:22,1   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Ihlow            09.10.80
                    7:27,0   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Leer             29.08.81
                    7:34,5   Wilken, Thomas (75)                                     Aurich           20.05.88
                    7:35,8   Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Ihlow            31.05.84
                    7:35,98  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Zeven            09.07.06
                    7:37,7   Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Aurich           05.06.87
                    7:44,7   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Aurich           17.05.80

3000 m Lauf        10:18,6   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Oldendorf        18.07.98
                   10:35,4   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Moorhusen        25.09.96
                   10:46,6   Zeeden, Jörg (68)                                       Leer             17.09.83
                   10:50,3   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Leer             21.04.90
                   11:07,2   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Warsingsfehn     25.04.98
                   11:12,5   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Leer             11.05.84
                   11:18,2   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Bunde            08.06.80
                   11:22,8   Klar, Alexander (82)                                    Warsingsfehn     25.03.95
                   11:23,9   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Leer             18.04.80
                   11:25,7   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Leer             16.04.88
                   11:30,5   Meyer, Jan (66)                                         Bunde            08.06.80
                   11:34,0   Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Leer             11.04.81
                   11:39,1   Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Leer             11.05.84
                   11:51,2   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Leer             11.05.84
                   11:58,1   Wilken, Thomas (75)                                     Leer             25.04.87

5000 m Lauf        18:28,82  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Delmenhorst      31.07.98
                   20:44,1   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Leer             11.04.81

30 Minuten            6.666  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Emden            02.11.08
                      6.150  Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Norden           19.11.86
                      5.850  Meretab, Finan (06)                                     Emden            30.10.16
                      5.480  Miener, Edzard (68)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                      5.350  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      5.225  Bredemeyer, Joachim (63)                                Norden           22.11.78

1 Stunde Lauf        12.380  Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Norden           12.04.80
                     11.780  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Norden           12.04.80
                     10.620  Janssen, J;rg (66)                                      Norden           22.11.78
                     10.450  Thees, Robert (68)                                      Norden           22.11.78
                     10.350  Gummels, Gundolf (66)                                   Norden           22.11.78
                     10.210  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Norden           22.11.78
                      9.700  Meyer, Jan (66)                                         Norden           22.11.78
                      9.650  Meyer, Johann (65)                                      Norden           22.11.78
                      9.650  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      8.500  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Norden           22.11.78

5 km Lauf            18:45   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Leer             19.10.96
                     18:59   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Leer             09.10.99
                     19:26   Christian, Kai (02)                                     Münkeboe         25.08.17
                     19:37   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Leer             18.10.97
                     19:48   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Leer             27.10.90
                     19:55   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Norden           16.04.11
                     20:07   Eden, Andre (95)                                        Emden            31.05.08
                     20:30   Drosten, Jörn (90)                                      Norden           20.04.05
                     20:40   Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Ofen             03.10.06
                     20:49   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Bokel            30.04.94
                     20:55   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Leer             18.10.97
                     21:08   Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Marienhafe       01.04.02
                     21:42   Biere, Stephan (88)                                     Emden            01.06.02
                     21:43   Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Ofen             03.10.06
                     21:56   Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Marienhafe       13.04.98
                     21:57   Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Leer             27.10.90
                     22:02   Wedermann, Stefan (86)                                  Schortens        17.08.96
                     22:06   Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Leer             19.10.96
                     22:13   Folkerts, Stefan (84)                                   Leer             03.10.94
                     22:27   Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84)                                 Leer             03.10.94
                     22:51   Itjes, Marco (81)                                       Leer             03.10.90

80 m Hürden           11,14  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Dörpen           28.08.98
                      12,3   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Schortens        06.09.97
                      12,55  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Lage/Westf.      11.08.07
                      12,64  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Salzgitter       27.05.95
                      12,70  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Papenburg        17.09.94
                      12,72  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Zeven            09.07.06
                      12,6   Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Aurich           26.09.88
                      12,8   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            27.09.81
                      13,0   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Georgsheil       19.08.80
                      13,0   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Wilhelmshaven    27.09.98
                      13,1   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Oldenburg        03.09.88
                      13,40  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Moringen         22.07.78
                      13,2   Wagenaar, Carsten (73)                                  Aurich           26.09.88
                      13,3   Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Papenburg        17.09.89
                      13,3   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Georgsheil       11.07.90
                      13,4   Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Aurich           20.09.78
                      13,4   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Wilhelmshaven    27.09.98
                      13,5   Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Wilhelmshaven    25.09.94
                      13,6   Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Georgsheil       20.05.94
                      13,6   Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Georgsheil       20.05.94

300 m Hürden          48,1   Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Aurich           13.10.06

Hochsprung             1.77  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Osterode         13.07.97
                       1.71  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Norden           17.06.79
                       1.68  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Dörpen           28.06.98
                       1.66  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Leer             17.06.78
                       1.66  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Ihlow            15.08.81
                       1.66  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Ihlow            29.09.84
                       1.65  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Salzgitter       15.06.80
                       1.64  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Hinte            30.09.94
                       1.64  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Wunstorf         14.06.98
                       1.63  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Leer             28.05.83
                       1.62  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Norden           17.09.16
                       1.62  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Oldenburg        08.07.81
                       1.62  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Aurich           06.05.89
                       1.62  Schüler, Thilo (05)                                     Marienhafe       14.08.18
                       1.61  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Georgsheil       20.06.84
                       1.60  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Bunde            10.05.80
                       1.60  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Schortens        14.05.94
                       1.60  Voß, Martin (84)                                        Salzgitter       13.09.98
                       1.59  Barkhoff, Ihno (86)                                     Marienhafe       09.05.01
                       1.59  Schoolmann, Jörg (61)                                   Esens            07.07.76
                       1.59  Wagenaar, Carsten (73)                                  Ihlow            10.08.88
                      

Stabhochsprung         3.10  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            28.07.82
                       2.90  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Leer             30.08.81
                       2.90  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Salzgitter       27.05.95
                       2.80  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Oldenburg        04.09.88
                       2.60  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Norden           27.05.84
                       2.55  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Marienhafe       10.10.98
                       2.54  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Marienhafe       09.06.04
                       2.50  Wagenaar, Carsten (73)                                  Aurich           26.09.88
                       2.50  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Dörpen           27.06.98
                       2.50  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Marienhafe       10.10.98
                       2.48  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Marienhafe       12.08.16
                       2.40  van der Werff, Alexander (91)                           Wilhelmshaven    21.05.06
                       2.40  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            15.06.84
                       2.40  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Papenburg        16.09.90
                       2.40  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Peine            28.08.93
                       2.30  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Hamburg          30.06.85
                       2.30  Albrecht, Ralf (84)                                     Norden           25.09.99
                       2.22  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Marienhafe       01.10.94
                       2.20  Titov, Vitali (85)                                      Marienhafe       21.05.00
                       2.20  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Norden           28.06.00
                       2.20  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Leer             30.04.05
                       2.20  Voß, Martin (84)                                        Dörpen           27.06.98

Weitsprung             5.96  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            15.05.83
                       5.95  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Wilhelmshaven    12.06.07
                       5.91  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Geirgsheil       07.08.84
                       5.73  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Salzgitter       13.08.98
                       5.63  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Emden            19.05.81
                       5.58  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Leer             08.09.84
                       5.57  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Hannover         25.06.85
                       5.54  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Norden           09.06.82
                       5.53  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Emden            08.05.79
                       5.53  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Bunde            15.07.79
                       5.44  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Papenburg        17.09.89
                       5.41  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Leer             19.06.94
                       5.40  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Moorhusen        06.09.16
                       5.39  Schüler, Thilo (05)                                     Stuhr            11.08.18
                       5.36  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Emden            20.06.98                       
                       5.34  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Oldenburg        29.08.07
                       5.33  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Moorhusen        03.09.97
                       5.30  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Papenburg        11.09.88
                       5.29  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Wilhelmshaven    25.06.94
                       5.28  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Moorhusen        22.09.00
                       

Dreisprung            12.04  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Celle            04.09.94
                      11.87  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Emden            10.07.79
                      11.71  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Wilhelmshaven    26.08.07
                      11.68  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Georgsheil       01.08.84
                      11.34  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Osterode         13.07.97
                      11.28  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Emden            19.05.81
                      11.23  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Oldendorff       18.07.98
                      11.22  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Emden            26.06.79
                      11.21  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Delmenhorst      28.08.16
                      10.96  Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Hinte            30.09.86
                      10.59  Eilers, Bernhard (61)                                   Leer             05.09.76
                      10.54  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Hinte            21.05.89
                      10.49  Titov, Vitali (85)                                      Marienhafe       30.09.00
                      10.37  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      ,Aurich          14.10.88
                      10.35  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Marienhafe       01.10.94
                      10.20  Schoolmann, Jörg (61)                                   Georgsheil       19.08.76
                      10.14  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Emden            20.06.98
                       9.88  Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Delmenhorst      15.06.02
                       9.83  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Peine            28.08.93
                       9.70  de Vries, Artur (61)                                    Georgsheil       19.08.76
                       9.55  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Marienhafe       03.05.88
                       9.55  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Marienhafe       18.05.94

Kugelstoss            15.38  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Oldenburg        29.08.07
                      13.82  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Schortens        06.05.95
                      13.81  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Aurich           14.10.88
                      13.73  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            17.09.81
                      13.16  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Delmenhorst      20.09.98
                      13.12  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Wirdum           21.07.80
                      12.49  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Wirdum           03.10.00
                      12.42  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Moorhusen        17.09.99
                      12.31  Holz, Carsten (92)                                      Marienhafe       11.07.07
                      12.04  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            25.09.82
                      12.00  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Wirdum           11.06.04
                      11.98  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Aurich           06.05.89
                      11.92  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Wirdum           04.05.94
                      11.88  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Ihlow            23.04.83
                      11.70  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Dörpen           24.09.00
                      11.59  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Ihlow            01.10.89
                      11.51  Hoffmann, Erwin (70)                                    Ihlow            31.05.84
                      11.36  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Wirdum           01.09.79
                      11.23  von der Lieth, Eyck (81)                                Schortens        06.05.96
                      11.02  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Georgsheil       20.05.94

Diskuswurf            48.50  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Papenburg        15.07.07
                      47.20  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Wirdum           07.10.81
                      45.09  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Wirdum           09.10.04
                      42.63  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Wirdum           03.10.98
                      40.50  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Aurich           14.10.88
                      39.80  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Wirdum           19.04.95
                      38.76  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Emden            13.05.00
                      38.14  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Leer             19.06.94
                      37.60  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Wirdum           04.10.82
                      36.24  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Aurich           15.09.78
                      35.74  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Wirdum           06.08.78
                      34.94  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Wirdum           17.07.90
                      34.52  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Georgsheil       04.10.89
                      34.36  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Wirdum           30.09.81
                      34.00  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Georgsheil       20.05.94
                      33.08  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Marienhafe       05.09.83
                      32.68  von der Lieth, Eyck (81)                                Hinte            17.05.96
                      32.28  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Ihlow            02.10.88
                      32.06  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Wirdum           07.10.00
                      31.42  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Wirdum           16.10.80

Hammerwurf            44.96  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Wirdum           21.04.06
                      37.05  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Wirdum           03.10.04
                      33.68  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Hameln           26.08.95
                      33.64  Holz, Carsten (92)                                      Wirdum           07.10.07
                      33.14  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Emden            11.09.79
                      32.16  Hoffmann, Erwin (70)                                    Zeven            15.09.84
                      30.80  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Wirdum           28.03.98
                      28.44  von der Lieth, Eyck (81)                                Hameln           28.08.95
                      27.86  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Wirdum           22.10.88
                      27.45  Voß, Martin (84)                                        Oldendorf        19.07.98
                      27.20  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Emden            11.09.79
                      26.56  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Celle            03.09.94
                      25.76  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Wirdum           27.09.89
                      25.48  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Aurich           21.08.16
                      25.14  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            28.05.81
                      25.10  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Marienhafe       07.10.83
                      24.66  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Wirdum           24.09.90
                      23.24  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Georgsheil       11.10.84
                      22.72  Müller, Lothar (71)                                     xxx              00.00.85
                      22.56  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Wirdum           22.09.88
                      22.34  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Wirdum           23.07.93
                      22.26  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Wirdum           28.04.82

Speerwurf             45.08  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Dörpen           19.08.94
                      42.44  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Rotenburg        04.07.84
                      41.11  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Wilhelmshaven    12.06.07
                      40.76  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            17.09.81
                      40.08  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Wirdum           14.08.82
                      39.84  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Leer             11.09.04
                      38.06  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Marienhafe       01.07.98
                      36.06  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Ihlow            17.09.81
                      34.70  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Wirdum           01.06.79
                      34.18  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Hannover         28.06.87
                      33.54  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      urich            26.09.88
                      33.04  Voß, Martin (84)                                        Marienhafe       01.07.98
                      32.06  Eilers, Bernhard (61)                                   Wirdum           09.10.76
                      32.02  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Marienhafe       18.05.94
                      31.70  de Vries, Artur (61)                                    Wirdum           09.10.76
                      31.02  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Papenburg        11.06.94
                      30.30  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     xxx              00.00.80
                      29.30  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Wirdum           23.04.84
                      29.13  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Marienhafe       14.07.00
                      28.56  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Norden           05.10.78
                      28.42  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Wunstorf         14.06.98

Ballwurf 200g         68.00  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           29.09.83
                      66.00  von der Lieth, Eyck (81)                                Marienhafe       22.05.96
                      60.50  Brumund, Vincent (89)                                   Aurich           20.05.03
                      60.50  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Wirdum           07.05.81
                      60.00  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Moorhusen        24.07.98
                      57.50  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Wirdum           04.07.94
                      57.00  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Schortens        29.05.94
                      56.50  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Wirdum           06.04.03
                      56.50  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            01.10.82
                      56.00  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Wilhelmshaven    02.06.07
                      54.50  Schüler, Jörg (71)                                      Wirdum           07.10.85
                      54.00  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Aurich           15.09.78
                      54.00  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Schortens        29.05.84
                      53.00  Voß, Martin (84)                                        Moorhusen        24.07.98
                      51.50  Tebben, Jannik (91)                                     Zeven            09.07.06
                      51.00  Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Moorhusen        24.07.98
                      50.50  Hahneburger, Hendrik (87)                               Marienhafe       28.09.02
                      50.50  Janssen, Sven-Hendrik (73)                              Warsingsfehn     07.10.88
                      50.00  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            19.08.83
                      50.00  Hoffmann, Erwin (70)                                    Aurich           22.06.84
                      50.00  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           22.06.85
                      50.00  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Warsingsfehn     07.10.88
                      50.00  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Moorhusen        27.06.97

Dreikampf             1.541  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Moorhusen        24.07.98
                             9,2-4,99-60,00                                                                 
                      1.539  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            01.10.82
                             12,3-5,57-56,50                                                                
                      1.538  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           29.09.83
                             13,0-5,60-68,00                                                                
                      1.488  Janssen, Sven-Hendrik (73)                              Warsingsfehn     07.10.88
                             9,3-5,11-50,50                                                                 
                      1.453  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Warsingsfehn     07.10.88
                             9,4-4,90-50,00                                                                 
                      1.444  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Moorhusen        31.07.16
                             13,0-5,10-9,89                                                                 
                      1.436  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Leer             28.04.07
                             11,8-5,35-35,00                                                                
                      1.435  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Leer             29.04.06
                             12,3-4,81-51,50                                                                
                      1.430  Keller, Horst (73)                                      Warsingsfehn     07.10.88
                             9,6-5,06-47,50                                                                 
                      1.425  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            08.10.81
                             12,6-4,72-56,50                                                                
                      1.425  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Warsingsfehn     07.10.88
                             9,6-5,10-46,00                                                                 
                      1.413  Wagenaar, Carsten (73)                                  Warsingsfehn     07.10.88
                             9,7-5,13-45,50                                                                 
                      1.411  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Norden           24.08.13
                             13,1-5,03-9,48                                                                 
                      1.399  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Aurich           09.06.89
                             9,8-5,07-46,00                                                                 
                      1.393  Voß, Martin (84)                                        Moorhusen        24.07.98
                             10,0-4,83-53,00                                                                
                      1.373  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           29.07.78
                             12,7-4,64-50,00                                                                
                      1.368  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Moorhusen        24.07.98
                             9,7-4,89-42,00                                                                 
                      1.348  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Wirdum           29.07.78
                             13,5-5,05-50,00                                                                
                      1.341  Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Marienhafe       02.07.85
                             12,9-4,91-43,00                                                                
                      1.335  Pötke, Tobias (82)                                      jAurich          22.07.97
                             
                             08-49,00, (  )                                      .  .  
                               80401Hoffmann      Reno        646101Norden            230978  81   1328     
                             97-44,00, (  )                                      .  .  
                             *15.12.2016********************************************************************

Vierkampf             2.242  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Salzgitter       13.09.98
                             9,41-5,73-12,34-1,60                                                           
                      2.193  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Norden           07.10.82
                             12,1-5,87-11,41-1,60                                                           
                      2.172  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            31.05.81
                             11,8-5,27-12,24-1,55                                                           
                      2.137  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Salzgitter       15.06.80
                             12,6-5,10-12,47-1,65                                                           
                      2.100  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Aurich           30.09.94
                             9,3-5,14-10,16-1,64                                                            
                      2.090  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Aurich           12.05.89
                             9,8-5,29-11,49-1,60                                                            
                      2.088  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Aurich           16.09.06
                             12,6-4,64-14,18-1,52                                                           
                      2.057  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Wilhelmshaven    25.09.83
                             12,9-5,33-10,78-1,63                                                           
                      2.049  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Aurich           09.10.89
                             9,6-5,20-11,08-1,52                                                            
                      2.014  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Aurich           26.07.78
                             12,6-5,15-10,52-1,55                                                           
                      2.003  Voß, Martin (84)                                        Salzgitter       13.09.98
                             10,27-5,00-10,67-1,60                                                          
                      1.996  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Aurich           15.05.89
                             9,7-5,18-12,48-1,34                                                            
                      1.994  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Aurich           16.09.06
                             12,2-5,58-9,97-1,40                                                            
                      1.983  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Moorhusen        31.07.16
                             13,0-5,10-9,89-1,62                                                            
                      1.983  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Warsingsfehn     14.10.78
                             13,2-5,14-10,42-1,60                                                           
                      1.952  Harms, Elmar (73)                                       Munster          12.06.88
                             9,6-4,65-10,60-1,48                                                            
                      1.921  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Salzgitter       13.09.98
                             10,30-5,08-9,55-1,52                                                           
                      1.920  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Norden           24.08.13
                             13,1-5,03-9,48-1,56                                                            
                      1.899  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Warsingsfehn     02.09.00
                             13,39-4,71-10,81-1,48                                                          
                      1.896  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Salzgitter       13.09.98
                             
                             ,08-8,59-1,52, (  )                                 .  .  
                             *15.12.2016********************************************************************

Achtkampf             4.170  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Dörpen           27.06./28.06.98
                             11,57-5,22-11,94-1,64/31,67-2,40-35,59-3:17,97                                 
                      4.047  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Salzgitter       27.05./28.05.95
                             12,64-4,77-12,81-1,48/36,26-2,90-25,08-3:17,84                                 
                      4.006  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Oldenburg        03.09./04.09.88
                             13,1-4,71-12,47-1,38/34,60-2,80-30,66-3:07,6                                   
                      3.926  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Papenburg        11.06./12.06.94
                             12,87-5,15-11,29-1,60/23,40-2,00-32,14-3:01,45                                 
                      3.896  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Hannover         28.06./29.06.97
                             13,06-4,94-10,30-1,68/24,42-2,00-34,18-3:07,51                                 
                      3.679  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Dörpen           27.06./28.06.98
                             13,64-4,64-8,81-1,44/25,09-2,50-27,39-3:08,38                                  
                      3.654  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Aurich           26.09./27.09.88
                             12,6-5,09-10,61-1,43/24,48-2,10-23,56-3:26,0                                   
                      3.585  Wagenaar, Carsten (73)                                  Aurich           26.09./27.09.88
                             13,2-5,11-8,03-1,55/25,14-2,50-20,78-3:34,0                                    
                      3.559  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Schortens        14.05./15.05.94
                             14,68-4,29-10,45-1,40/30,70-2,00-26,44-3:23,31                                 
                      3.510  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Papenburg        11.06./12.06.94
                             13,97-4,39-9,31-1,40/33,50-2,10-19,92-3:28,99                                  
                      3.505  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Schortens        14.05./15.05.95
                             14,35-4,79-10,18-1,60/20,76-2,10-19,60-3:33,00                                 
                      3.485  Titov, Vitali (85)                                      Dörpen           24.06./25.06.00
                             14,89-5,20-9,64-1,40/21,68-2,10-26,83-3:33,41                                  
                      3.408  Voß, Martin (84)                                        Dörpen           27.06./28.06.98
                             14,79-4,79-8,83-1,44/23,64-2,20-23,19-3:41,46                                  
                      3.397  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Dörpen           24.05./25.05.00
                             14,08-4,85-10,18-1,44/25,68-1,80-15,71-3:37,10                                 
                      3.328  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Oldenburg        03.09./04.09.88
                             15,9-4,46-8,39-1,50/25,70-1,70-23,12-3:27,3                                    
                      3.320  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Schortens        14.05./15.05.94
                             14,81-4,56-8,46-1,56/18,74-1,80-24,26-3:36,74                                  
                      3.082  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Dörpen           24.06./25.06.00
                             13,89-4,72(+3.6)-11,04-1,36/-2,00-27,51-3:37,04                                
                      3.064  Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Aurich           11.06./12.06.98
                             16,7-4,06-7,07-1,44/23,72-1,90-21,21-3:53,4                                    
                      2.969  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           26.09./27.09.88
                             15,7-4,05-6,27-1,27/19,46-1,90-19,16-3:28,0                                    

Blockwettk. S/S       2.762  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Hinte            15.05.98
                             9,3-11,6-5,59-1,68-32,37                                                       
                      2.665  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Aurich           27.05.94
                             9,47-13,00-5,19-1,56-39,48                                                     
                      2.432  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Wilhelmshaven    27.09.98
                             9,7-13,0-4,75-1,52-27,54                                                       
                      2.398  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Wilhelmshaven    25.09.94
                             10,0-13,5-5,29-1,48-26,16                                                      
                      2.393  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Wunstorf         14.06.98
                             10,53-15,07-5,08-1,64-28,42                                                    
                      2.329  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Aurich           27.05.94
                             10,25-13,82-4,81-1,52-22,40                                                    
                      2.084  Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Oldenburg        09.06.02
                             13,84-14,83-4,41-1,48-15,00                                                    

Blockwettk. L         2.419  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             9,6-11,8-4,91-54,00-7:49,9                                                     
                      2.390  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Stuhr            07.07.07
                             12,13-12,91-5,26-41,00-7:41,80                                                 
                      2.297  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Hinte            15.05.98
                             10,2-13,1-4,75-46,50-7:05,7                                                    
                      2.232  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Wilhelmshaven    27.09.98
                             9,8-13,4-4,47-31,50-6:48,9                                                     
                      2.180  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Norden           27.05.89
                             10,2-15,8-4,38-1,34-3:10,9                                                     
                      2.149  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Zeven            09.07.06
                             12,85-15,07-4,69-36,50-7:35,98                                                 
                      1.898  Tebben, Jannik (91)                                     Zeven            09.07.06
                             14,11-22,44-4,36-51,50-7:48,49                                                 
                      1.887  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Hinte            17.05.96
                             11,0-16,7-4,05-30,50-7:15,8                                                    
                      1.824  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Hinte            23.05.97
                             10,38-13,83-4,93-48,00-                                                        
                      1.769  Biere, Stephan (88)                                     Hinte            09.05.02
                             15,3-16,8-3,96-36,50-7:58,9                                                    
                      1.537  Kröger, Arne (79)                                       Aurich           30.04.93
                             12,2-17,1-3,92-1,16-4:02,7                                                     

Blockwettk. W         2.910  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Lage/Westf.      11.08.07
                             12,21-12,55-5,32-14,63-42,57                                                   
                      2.890  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Wilhelmshaven    27.09.98
                             9,0-11,2-5,46-12,00-38,68                                                      
                      2.664  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Moorhusen        20.09.95
                             10,0-13,0-4,92-13,20-37,86                                                     
                      2.590  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Georgsheil       07.09.94
                             9,4-12,9-5,18-10,78-31,34                                                      
                      2.583  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Hameln           24.06.07
                             11,93-13,11-5,58-9,94-26,63                                                    
                      2.542  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Norden           20.08.88
                             10,0-13,8-4,72-12,62-34,90                                                     
                      2.482  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Georgsheil       24.07.04
                             13,1-14,3-4,60-11,04-40,13                                                     
                      2.477  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Norden           27.05.89
                             9,8-13,5-5,37-9,57-30,96                                                       
                      2.450  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Georgsheil       20.05.94
                             10,1-13,6-4,55-11,02-34,00                                                     
                      2.436  Barkhoff, Ihno (86)                                     Hinte            24.05.01
                             12,66-14,30-4,96-10,46-28,19                                                   
                      2.431  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Wilhelmshaven    14.07.90
                             10,12-13,54-5,05-8,35-33,74                                                    
                      2.401  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Aurich           27.05.94
                             10,18-14,80-4,60-10,14-34,30                                                   
                      2.325  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Lingen           04.06.00
                             14,14-14,74-4,46-10,85-33,78                                                   
                      2.255  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Georgsheil       20.05.94
                             10,1-13,6-4,73-10,10-19,62                                                     
                      2.250  von der Lieth, Eyck (81)                                Hinte            17.05.96
                             10,6-15,3-4,08-10,59-32,68                                                     
                      2.234  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Hinte            26.05.00
                             13,3-14,7-4,90-10,47-20,59                                                     
                      2.130  Titov, Vitali (85)                                      Hinte            26.05.00
                             13,7-15,6-5,01-9,14-21,03                                                      
                      2.092  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Hinte            19.05.95
                             10,68-16,58-4,64-9,22-21,00                                                    
                      2.084  Müller, Rainer (85)                                     Lingen           04.06.00
                             13,59-15,97-4,49-8,12-23,45                                                    
                      2.050  Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Hinte            09.05.02
                             
                             ,2-4,34-7,36-2, 1,47 (  )                           .  .  
                             *18.11.2007********************************************************************


                                        Anfang


Schüler  M 14

100 m Lauf            11,8   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            31.05.81
                      12,14  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Papenburg        29.09.06
                      12,0   Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            25.09.82
                      12,27  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Papenburg        15.07.07
                      12,3   Broer, Renke (92)                                       Leer             29.04.06
                      12,3   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Moorhusen        24.07.80
                      12,3   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Oldenburg        26.07.84
                      12,5   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Ihlow            01.10.83
                      12,6   Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Aurich           26.07.78
                      12,8   Hoffmann, Erwin (70)                                    Georgsheil       20.06.84
                      12,9   Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Warsingsfehn     07.10.78
                      13,0   Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Warsingsfehn     30.06.77
                      13,0   Baranski, Thomas (65)                                   Aurich           06.09.79
                      13,1   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            01.10.83
                      13,2   Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Aurich           16.09.06
                      13,2   Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Ihlow            19.08.83
                      13,4   Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Warsingsfehn     17.08.02
                      13,94  Boan, Dao (86)                                          Dörpen           24.09.00
                      13,7   Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Norden           06.09.03
                      13,8   Schoolmann, Jörg (61)                                   Wirdum           21.06.75

300 m Lauf            39,80  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Schneverdingen   02.07.06

800 m Lauf          2:34,3   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Emden            23.09.12
                    2:40,9   Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Brinkum          15.09.76
                    2:53,5   Schoolmann, Jens (66)                                   Norden           08.05.77
                    2:56,0   Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Brinkum          29.06.74
                    2:57,5   Bohlken, Lutz (01)                                      Moorhusen        11.09.12
                    2:58,0   Davids, Weert (65)                                      Norden           08.05.77
                    2:59,0   Doolmann, Reinhard (63)                                 Brinkum          29.06.74
                    3:00,0   Hoff, Günter (66)                                       Norden           08.05.77
                    3:00,0   Graf, Sven (08)                                         Moorhusen        28.08.18 
                    3:00,1   Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Norden           12.05.79
                    3:00,7   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Aurich           12.06.76
                    3:01,8   Meyer, Jan (66)                                         Norden           08.05.77
                    3:03,6   Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Aurich           12.06.76
                    3:09,0   Mehretab, Finan (06)                                    Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:11,1   Sanders, Joel (08)                                      Emden            28.05.17
                    3:11,59  Buss, Rune (08)                                         Warsingsfehn     18.08.18
                    3:13,9   Gerdes, Jannik (07)                                     Moorhusen        05.09.17 
                    3:17,9   Zeeden, Okko (08)                                       Moorhusen        31.08.18                  
                    3:20,4   Meyer, Andre (06)                                       Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:20,6   Peters, Immo (01)                                       Moorhusen        11.09.12
                                        

1000 m Lauf         2:59,43  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Wilhelmshaven    02.06.07
                    3:02,3   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Emden            20.09.97
                    3:03,1   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           29.08.89
                    3:04,7   Eden, Andre (95)                                        Aurich           25.04.09
                    3:05,10  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Oldenburg        16.09.95
                    3:05,4   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Ihlow            25.08.80
                    3:06,1   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            25.08.80
                    3:06,40  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Emden            20.09.97
                    3:06,7   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Friedeburg       09.09.83
                    3:08,5   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Bunde            12.06.80
                    3:09,0   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Ihlow            23.04.83
                    3:10,66  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Papenburg        11.06.94
                    3:11,90  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Dörpen           09.09.95
                    3:13,52  Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Hinte            25.08.85
                    3:18,12  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Papenburg        11.06.94
                    3:18,9   Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Emden            24.09.06
                    3:23,0   Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Norden           08.05.77
                    3:23,4   Wilken, Thomas (75)                                     Remels           28.05.88
                    3:27,2   Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Moorhusen        20.09.02
                    3:29,5   Vo Van, Trong (93)                                      Aurich           15.05.07

2000 m Lauf         6:48,0   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Aurich           20.06.97
                    6:52,0   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Leer             12.09.98
                    6:55,1   Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            01.10.83
                    6:59,0   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Papenburg        17.09.89
                    7:01,5   Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Leer             24.09.77
                    7:04,77  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Papenburg        10.09.06
                    7:08,83  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Hinte            23.05.97
                    7:09,48  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Hinte            19.05.95
                    7:11,0   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Wilhelmshaven    25.09.83
                    7:12,5   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Aurich           23.05.87
                    7:14,5   Hinrichs, Heinz (67)                                    Ihlow            17.09.81
                    7:22,0   Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Ler              29.08.81
                    7:22,1   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Ihlow            17.09.80
                    7:27,0   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Leer             29.08.81
                    7:34,5   Wilken, Thomas (75)                                     Aurich           20.05.88
                    7:35,8   Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Ihlow            31.05.84
                    7:35,98  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Zeven            09.07.06
                    7:37,0   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Warsingsfehn     03.05.08
                    7:37,7   Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Aurich           05.06.87
                    7:44,7   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Aurich           17.05.80

3000 m Lauf        10:39,9   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Remels           19.04.97
                   11:16,6   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Remels           19.04.97
                   11:17,7   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Leer             15.04.89
                   11:18,2   Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Bunde            08.06.80
                   11:22,8   Klar, Alexander (82)                                    Warsingsfehn     20.04.96
                   11:23,9   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Leer             18.04.80
                   11:30,50  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Warsingsfehn     25.03.95
                   11:31,0   Meyer, Jan (66)                                         Bunde            08.06.80
                   11:37,0   Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Leer             11.04.81
                   11:39,1   Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Leer             11.05.84
                   11:51,2   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Leer             11.05.84
                   11:58,1   Wilken, Thomas (75)                                     Leer             25.04.87
                   13:05,0   Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Moorhusen        01.10.97
                   13:29,8   Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Leer             20.04.91
                   13:53,9   Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Leer             20.04.91

30 Minuten            6.666  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Emden            02.11.08
                      6.150  Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Norden           19.11.86
                      5.850  Meretab, Finan (06)                                     Emden            30.10.16
                      5.480  Miener, Edzard (68)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                      5.350  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Marienhafe       05.07.91

1 Stunde Lauf        12.380  Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Norden           12.04.80
                     11.780  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Norden           12.04.80
                     10.620  Janssen, J;rg (66)                                      Norden           22.11.78
                     10.450  Thees, Robert (68)                                      Norden           22.11.78
                     10.350  Gummels, Gundolf (66)                                   Norden           22.11.78
                     10.210  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Norden           22.11.78
                      9.700  Meyer, Jan (66)                                         Norden           22.11.78
                      9.650  Meyer, Johann (65)                                      Norden           22.11.78
                      9.650  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      8.500  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Norden           22.11.78

5 km Lauf            18:59   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Leer             09.10.99
                     19:37   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Leer             18.10.97
                     19:55   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Norden           16.04.11
                     20:07   Eden, Andre (95)                                        Emden            31.05.08
                     20:40   Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Ofen             03.10.06
                     20:49   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Bokel            30.04.94
                     20:55   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Leer             18.10.97
                     21:08   Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Marienhafe       01.04.02
                     21:17   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Leer             03.10.95
                     21:42   Biere, Stephan (88)                                     Emden            01.06.02
                     21:43   Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Ofen             03.10.06
                     21:57   Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Leer             27.10.90
                     22:02   Boomfalk, Björn (01)                                    Münkeboe         24.08.12
                     22:02   Wedermann, Stefan (86)                                  Schortens        17.08.96
                     22:06   Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Leer             19.10.96
                     22:13   Folkerts, Stefan (84)                                   Leer             03.10.94
                     22:27   Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84)                                 Leer             03.10.94
                     22:31   Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Leer             18.10.97
                     22:51   Itjes, Marco (81)                                       Leer             03.10.90
                     23:10   Behrends, Nico (97)                                     Marienhafe       13.06.08

80 m Hürden           11,80  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Osterode         12.07.97
                      12,72  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Zeven            09.07.06
                      12,6   Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Aurich           26.09.88
                      12,7   Broer, Renke (92)                                       Hinte            13.05.06
                      12,8   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            17.09.81
                      13,0   Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Georgsheil       19.08.80
                      13,40  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Moringen         22.07.78
                      13,4   Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Aurich           20.09.78
                      13,5   Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Georgsheil       28.05.93
                      13,6   Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Georgsheil       20.05.94
                      13,6   von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Wilhelmshaven    25.09.94
                      13,89  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Dörpen           24.06.00
                      13,97  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Papenburg        11.06.94
                      13,8   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Schortens        06.09.97
                      13,9   Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Friedeburg       09.09.83
                      14,0   Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Aurich           31.05.85
                      14,0   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Papenburg        17.09.89
                      14,1   Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Papenburg        15.08.93
                      14,2   Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Hinte            09.05.02
                      14,2   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Aurich           18.09.87

300 m Hürden          48,1   Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Aurich           13.10.06

Hochsprung             1.66  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Leer             17.06.78
                       1.65  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Stapel           03.06.78
                       1.65  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Salzgitter       15.06.80
                       1.63  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Wilhemshaven     25.09.83
                       1.62  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Oldenburg        09.05.81
                       1.62  Schüler, Thilo (05)                                     Marienhafe       14.08.18
                       1.60  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Norden           07.10.82
                       1.60  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Schortens        14.05.94
                       1.55  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Oldenburg        08.07.81
                       1.55  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Georgsheil       01.08.84
                       1.55  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Delmenhorst      22.08.97
                       1.53  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Emden            14.10.05
                       1.52  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Aurich           16.09.06
                       1.52  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Aurich           30.04.93
                       1.51  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Norden           13.05.79
                       1.50  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Ihlow            27.09.80
                       1.50  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Hinte            30.09.88
                       1.50  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Papenburg        15.08.93
                       1.50  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Dörpen           17.06.95
                       1.48  Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Oldenburg        09.06.02
                       1.48  Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Aurich           16.09.06
                       1.48  Janssen, Holger (70)                                    Ihlow            29.09.84
                       1.48  Hoffmann, Erwin (70)                                    Ihlow            29.09.84
                       1.48  Brüggemann, Andr‚ (74)                                  Aurich           12.05.89
                       1.48  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Schortens        15.05.94
                       

Stabhochsprung         2.50  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Aurich           18.09.87
                       2.50  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Celle            03.09.94
                       2.50  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Osterode         12.07.97
                       2.40  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Papenburg        26.09.03
                       2.40  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Peine            28.08.93
                       2.30  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Schortens        07.09.97
                       2.22  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Marienhafe       14.07.00
                       2.20  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Leer             30.04.05
                       2.20  Voß, Martin (84)                                        Dörpen           27.06.98
                       2.20  Titov, Vitali (85)                                      Norden           23.09.99
                       2.10  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Aurich           26.09.88
                       2.10  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Peine            28.08.93
                       2.10  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Schortens        15.05.94
                       2.10  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Papenburg        11.06.94
                       1.90  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Peine            28.08.93
                       1.90  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Marienhafe       09.07.97
                       1.90  Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Aurich           11.06.99
                       1.85  Klar, Alexander (82)                                    Marienhafe       24.05.95
                       1.80  Müller, Rainer (85)                                     Aurich           11.06.99

Weitsprung             5.87  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Norden           07.10.82
                       5.62  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Zeven            09.07.06
                       5.60  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           29.09.83
                       5.47  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Leer             20.09.80
                       5.47  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Lage             22.06.97
                       5.45  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Osnabrück        04.10.81
                       5.39  Schüler, Thilo (05)                                     Stuhr            11.08.18
                       5.35  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Marienhafe       22.07.78
                       5.30  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Papenburg        11.09.88
                       5.27  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Delmenhorst      05.07.07
                       5.19  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Georgshei        25.05.78
                       5.11  Voß, Martin (84)                                        Emden            20.06.98
                       5.09  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Wilhelmshaven    25.09.94
                       5.07  Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Ihlow            27.07.84
                       5.06  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Emden            14.10.06
                       4.94  Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Georgsheil       13.10.77
                       4.88  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Dörpen           24.09.00
                       4.81  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Aurich           27.05.94
                       4.80  Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Aurich           16.09.06
                       4.70  Schoolmann, Jörg (61)                                   Wirdum           02.10.75
                       
Dreisprung            11.19  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Marienhafe       17.09.06
                      10.85  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Peine            28.08.93
                      10.38  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Marienhafe       11.10.97
                       9.88  Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Delmenhorst      15.06.02
                       9.88  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Peine            28.08.93
                       9.83  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Peine            28.08.93
                       9.82  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Marienhafe       03.05.88
                       9.65  Peters, Immo (01)                                       Marienhafe       17.06.15
                       9.55  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Marienhafe       03.05.88
                       9.55  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Marienhafe       18.05.94
                       8.69  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Marienhafe       14.05.93
                       8.61  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Marienhafe       24.05.95
                       8.43  von der Lieth, Eyck (81)                                Marienhafe       24.05.95

Kugelstoss            14.28  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Marienhafe       27.09.06
                      13.73  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            17.09.81
                      13.12  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Wirdum           21.07.80
                      12.82  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Aurich           20.06.97
                      12.24  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Georgsheil       21.09.94
                      12.04  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            25.05.82
                      11.93  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Ihlow            02.10.88
                      11.88  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Ihlow            23.04.83
                      11.70  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Dörpen           24.09.00
                      11.51  Hoffmann, Erwin (70)                                    Ihlow            31.05.84
                      11.35  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Moringen         23.07.78
                      11.05  Voß, Martin (84)                                        Marienhafe       22.07.98
                      10.93  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Georgsheil       24.09.78
                      10.85  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Groß Hesepe      04.10.03
                      10.82  Brumund, Vincent (89)                                   Aurich           20.05.03
                      10.81  von der Lieth, Eyck (81)                                Wirdum           04.08.95
                      10.41  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Wirdum           04.05.94
                      10.14  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Aurich           27.05.94
                       9.97  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Aurich           16.09.06
                       9.80  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Delmenhorst      05.05.07

Diskuswurf            47.20  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Wirdum           07.10.81
                      45.51  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Leer             17.06.06
                      38.76  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Emden            13.05.00
                      38.30  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Wirdum           11.10.03
                      38.14  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Leer             19.06.94
                      37.60  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Wirdum           04.10.82
                      36.50  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Georgsheil       20.05.94
                      36.24  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Aurich           15.09.78
                      35.94  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Wirdum           16.10.87
                      35.74  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Wirdum           08.06.78
                      34.18  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Georgsheil       07.08.80
                      33.08  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Marienhafe       05.09.83
                      32.28  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Ihlow            02.10.88
                      31.52  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Marienhafe       27.09.89
                      30.50  Hoffmann, Erwin (70)                                    Norden           08.06.84
                      30.08  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Wirdum           27.09.82
                      29.64  Voß, Martin (84)                                        Oldendorf        18.07.98
                      29.58  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Wirdum           22.09.88
                      29.24  Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Georgsheil       11.10.85
                      28.52  Boomgaarden, Bernhard (86)                              Wirdum           31.03.00

Hammerwurf            44.96  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Wirdum           21.04.06
                      32.16  Hoffmann, Erwin (70)                                    Zeven            16.09.84
                      31.96  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Wirdum           15.10.94
                      29.72  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Wirdum           12.10.97
                      28.44  von der Lieth, Eyck (81)                                Hameln           28.08.95
                      28.35  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Marienhafe       14.07.00
                      27.45  Voß, Martin (84)                                        Oldendorf        19.07.98
                      24.87  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Wirdum           11.10.03
                      24.50  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Moringen         23.07.78
                      22.56  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Wirdum           22.09.88
                      22.34  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Wirdum           23.07.93
                      22.16  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Wirdum           10.06.80
                      21.97  Boomgaarden, Bernhard (86)                              Wirdum           31.03.00
                      21.90  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Melle            30.08.87
                      21.86  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Wirdum           23.09.81
                      21.82  Ulferts, Cem (92)                                       Wirdum           03.10.96
                      21.52  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Wirdum           19.05.82
                      21.36  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Wirdum           22.09.88
                      21.28  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Wirdum           04.05.97
                      20.62  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Wirdum           27.09.89

Speerwurf             40.10  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Ihlow            13.08.83
                      39.52  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            17.09.81
                      38.00  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Leer             21.09.80
                      35.63  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Leer             13.09.03
                      34.70  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Aurich           20.09.78
                      33.04  Voß, Martin (84)                                        Marienhafe       01.07.98
                      32.06  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Wirdumh          27.09.82
                      31.02  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Papenburg        11.06.94
                      29.40  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Schortens        06.09.97
                      29.13  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Marienhafe       14.07.00
                      28.56  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Norden           05.10.78
                      27.84  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Wirdum           06.10.79
                      27.58  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Wilhelmshaven    27.09.87
                      24.83  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Marienhafe       20.06.12
                      24.12  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Papenburg        15.08.93
                      23.77  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Stuhr            25.05.06
                      23.56  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Aurich           26.09.88
                      23.32  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Aurich           26.09.88
                      22.66  Oldewurtel, Benjamin (83)                               Marienhafe       09.07.97
                      22.62  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Papenburg        11.06.94
                      20.62  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Wirdum           27.09.89

Ballwurf 200g         68.00  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           29.09.83
                      60.50  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Wirdum           07.05.81
                      59.50  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Marienhafe       11.10.97
                      56.50  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Wirdum           04.06.03
                      56.50  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            01.10.82
                      54.50  Schüler, Jörg (71)                                      Wirdum           07.10.85
                      54.00  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Aurich           15.09.78
                      54.00  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Schortens        29.05.94
                      53.00  Voß, Martin (84)                                        Moorhusen        24.07.97
                      51.50  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Leer             29.04.06
                      51.00  Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Moorhusen        24.07.97
                      50.20  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Wirdum           16.10.80
                      50.00  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            19.08.83
                      50.00  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           22.06.84
                      50.00  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Warsingsfehn     07.10.88
                      50.00  Oldewurtel, Benjamin (83)                               Moorhusen        27.06.97
                      49.00  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Wirdum           13.09.78
                      48.50  Janssen, Holger (70)                                    Friedeburg       09.09.83
                      48.00  Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Warsingsfehn     30.06.77
                      48.00  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Wirdum           21.07.79
                      48.00  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Marienhafe       07.10.83

Dreikampf             1.539  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            02.10.82
                             12,3-5,57-56,50                                                                
                      1.538  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           29.09.83
                             13,0-5,60-68,00                                                                
                      1.531  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Aurich           22.07.97
                             9,40-5,35-56,00                                                                
                      1.453  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Warsingsfehn     07.10.88
                             9,4-4,90-50,00                                                                 
                      1.435  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Leer             29.04.06
                             12,3-4,81-51,50                                                                
                      1.425  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            08.10.81
                             12,6-4,72-56,50                                                                
                      1.393  Voß, Martin (84)                                        Moorhusen        24.07.98
                             10,0-4,83-53,00                                                                
                      1.373  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Aurich           22.06.84
                             12,7-4,64-50,00                                                                
                      1.348  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Wirdum           29.07.78
                             13,5-5,05-50,00                                                                
                      1.341  Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Marienhafe       02.07.85
                             12,9-4,91-43,00                                                                
                      1.328  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Norden           23.09.78
                             13,2-4,97-44,00                                                                
                      1.321  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Marienhafe       21.06.80
                             13,3-4,92-45,00                                                                
                      1.315  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            19.08.93
                             13,4-4,65-50,00                                                                
                      1.302  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Ihlow            19.08.93
                             13,2-4,69-44,50                                                                
                      1.259  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Aurich           06.20.89
                             10,5-4,45-45,50                                                                
                      1.234  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Aurich           08.06.93
                             10,3-4,44-38,50                                                                
                      1.195  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Norden           06.05.87
                             13,5-4,29-38,00                                                                
                      1.191  Meyer, Johann (65)                                      Marienhafe       30.06.79
                             14,5-4,56-44,50                                                                
                      1.165  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Aurich           22.07.97
                             10,2-3,80-37,50                                                                
                      1.094  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           09.06.89
                             
                             16-45,00, (  )                                      .  .  
                             *31.10.2007********************************************************************

Vierkampf             2.193  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Norden           07.10.82
                             12,1-5,87-11,41-1,60                                                           
                      2.172  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            31.05.81
                             11,8-5,27-12,24-1,55                                                           
                      2.137  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Salzgitter       15.06.80
                             12,6-5,10-12,47-1,65                                                           
                      2.088  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Aurich           16.09.06
                             12,6-4,64-14,18-1,52                                                           
                      2.057  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Wilhelmshaven    25.09.83
                             12,9-5,33-10,78-1,63                                                           
                      2.014  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Aurich           26.07.78
                             12,6-5,15-10,52-1,55                                                           
                      2.003  Voß, Martin (84)                                        Salzgitter       13.09.98
                             10,27-5,00-10,16-1,60                                                          
                      1.994  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Aurich           16.09.06
                             12,2-5,58-9,97-1,40                                                            
                      1.983  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Warsingsfehn     14.10.78
                             13,2-5,14-10,42-1,60                                                           
                      1.959  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Moorhusen        24.09.97
                             9,9-4,69-11,01-1,52                                                            
                      1.930  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Aurich           15.05.88
                             10,0-5,20-9,00-1,55                                                            
                      1.847  Hoffmann, Erwin (70)                                    Ihlow            29.09.84
                             12,9-4,13-10,56-1,48                                                           
                      1.818  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Norden           07.05.93
                             9,6-4,96-7,39-1,44                                                             
                      1.789  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Georgsheil       19.09.84
                             12,8-4,98-7,97-1,40                                                            
                      1.770  Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Aurich           16.09.06
                             13,2-4,80-7,77-1,48                                                            
                      1.745  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Ihlow            01.10.83
                             13,1-4,13-9,08-1,44                                                            
                      1.742  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Munster          12.06.88
                             10,3-4,63-8,09-1,44                                                            
                      1.725  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Norden           07.05.93
                             10,2-4,61-7,15-1,48                                                            
                      1.718  Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Stapel           19.05.77
                             13,4-4,27-9,13-1,40                                                            
                      1.716  Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Warsingsfehn     17.08.02
                             
                             46-7,84-1,47, (  )                                  .  .  
                             *31.10.2007********************************************************************

Achtkampf             3.848  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Schortens        06.07./07.07.97
                             12,2-5,34-10,43-1,48/28,42-2,30-29,40-3:27,0                                   
                      3.818  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Papenburg        11.06./12.06.94
                             14,05-4,37-10,71-1,48/36,28-2,30-31,02-3:18,12                                 
                      3.654  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Aurich           26.09./27.09.88
                             12,6-5,09-10,61-1,43/24,48-2,10-23,56-3:26,0                                   
                      3.510  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Papenburg        11.06./12.06.94
                             13,97-4,39-9,31-1,40/33,50-2,10-19,92-3:28,99                                  
                      3.504  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Schortens        14.05./15.05.94
                             14,35-4,78-10,18-1,60/20,76-2,10-19,60-3:33,0                                  
                      3.442  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Schortens        06.09./07.09.97
                             13,8-4,38-8,30-1,40/20,98-2,40-21,26-3:12,3                                    
                      3.329  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Oldenburg        03.09./04.09.88
                             15,9-4,46-8,39-1,50/25,70-1,70-23,12-3:27,0                                    
                      3.082  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Dörpen           24.06./25.06.90
                             13,89-4,72-11,04-1,36/-2,00-27,51-3:37,04                                      
                      3.064  Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Aurich           11.06./12.06.99
                             16,7-4,06-7,07-1,44/23,72-1,90-21,21-3:53,4                                    
                      2.969  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           26.09./27.09.89
                             15,7-4,05-6,27-1,27/19,46-1,90-19,16-3:28,0                                    
                      2.920  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Schortens        06.09./07.09.97
                             15,2-4,04-7,19-1,40/11,70-1,70-15,60-3:24,3                                    
                      2.786  Oldewurtel, Benjamin (83)                               Hannover         28.06./29.06.97
                             19,51-4,38-9,27-1,40/22,40--21,36-3:43,73                                      

Blockwettk. S/S       2.455  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Hinte            23.05.97
                             10,00-12,49-4,94-1,48-26,50                                                    
                      2.329  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Aurich           27.05.94
                             10,25-13,82-4,81-1,52-22,40                                                    
                      2.303  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Aurich           30.04.93
                             10,0-13,7-4,56-1,52-22,90                                                      

Blockwettk. L         2.419  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             9,6-11,8-4,91-54,00-7:49,9                                                     
                      2.206  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Hinte            13.05.06
                             12,3-13,2-4,33-34,00-7:25,8                                                    
                      2.179  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Norden           27.05.89
                             10,2-15,8-4,38-1,34-3:10,9                                                     
                      2.149  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Zeven            09.07.06
                             12,85-15,07-4,69-36,50-7:35,98                                                 
                      2.030  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Hinte            23.05.97
                             10,69-15,36-4,40-29,00-7:08,48                                                 
                      1.801  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Hinte            19.05.95
                             11,61-16,3-3,85-24,00-7:09,48                                                  
                      1.769  Biere, Stephan (88)                                     Hinte            09.05.02
                             15,3-16,8-3,96-36,50-7:58,9                                                    
                      1.537  Kröger, Arne (79)                                       Aurich           30.04.93
                             12,2-17,1-3,92-1,16-4:02,7                                                     
                      1.124  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Hannover         04.05.97
                             11,24-16,20-4,22-29,00-7:11,81                                                 

Blockwettk. W         2.676  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Hinte            15.05.06
                             12,5-12,7-4,92-13,65-33,90                                                     
                      2.539  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Lage             21.06.97
                             10,06-12,32-5,47-10,75-25,22                                                   
                      2.521  von der Lieth, Jan Arian (80)                           Wilhelmshaven    25.09.94
                             10,0-13,6-5,09-11,96-31,00                                                     
                      2.509  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Zeven            09.07.06
                             12,20-13,14-5,62-9,23-25,15                                                    
                      2.401  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Aurich           27.05.94
                             10,18-14,80-4,60-10,14-34,30                                                   
                      2.325  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Lingen           04.06.00
                             14,14-14,74-4,46(+0.8)-10,85-33,78                                             
                      2.255  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Georgsheil       20.05.94
                             10,1-13,6-4,73-10,10-19,62                                                     
                      2.092  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Hinte            19.05.95
                             10,68-16,58-4,64-9,22-21,00                                                    
                      2.071  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Norden           20.08.88
                             10,3-16,4-4,61-8,71-20,44                                                      
                      2.055  Barkhoff, Ihno (86)                                     Lingen           04.06.00
                             14,20-15,70-3,89-9,30-25,11                                                    
                      2.050  Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Hinte            09.05.02
                             13,5-14,2-4,34-7,36-21,47                                                      
                      2.050  Voß, Martin (84)                                        Wunstorf         14.06.98
                             10,77-15,44-4,80-8,13-18,27                                                    
                      1.992  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Aurich           30.04.93
                             10,9-15,5-4,30-7,92-21,98                                                      
                      1.904  von der Lieth, Eyck (81)                                Hinte            19.05.95
                             11,76-16,79-3,68-10,06-20,00                                                   
                      1.898  Boan, Dao (86)                                          Lingen           04.06.00
                             14,11-16,54-3,95-7,40-21,00                                                    


                                        Anfang


Schüler B

5 km Lauf           1:03:32  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Leer             19.10.96
Mannschaft                   Buttjer, Steffen (86) - Wedermann, Stefan (86) 
                             Blonn, Gerry (85)
                    1:04:49  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Bokel            30.04.94
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82) - Pfluger, Jan (83) 
                             Trei, Fokko (83)
                    1:04:49  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Schortens        20.08.94
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82) - Pfluger, Jan (83) 
                             Trei, Fokko (83)
                    1:06:00  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Leer             19.10.96
                             Pfluger, Jan (83) - Trei, Fokko (83) 
                             Peters, Johannes (83)
                    1:06:11  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Marienhafe       31.03.97
                             Buttjer, Steffen (86) - Wedermann, Stefan (86) 
                             Blonn, Gerry (85)
                    1:07:43  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Leer             27.10.90
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82) - Buttjer, Jens (81) 
                             Itjes, Marco (81)
                    1:14:57  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Marienhafe       16.04.01
                             Bracklo, Marius (88) - Biere, Stephan (88) 
                             Dittrich, Arne (89)

4 x 75 m Staffel      38,43  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Papenburg        04.09.05
                             Fengkohl, Dennis (92) - Broer, Renke (92) 
                             Bracklo, Simeon (92) - Galetzka, Cedric (93) 
                      41,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Friedeburg       20.06.79
                             Wolterink, Jens (68) - Seekamp, Gerhard (68) 
                             Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68) - Smidt, Gerold (68) 
                      44,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Moorhusen        24.09.04
                             Bracklo, Simeon (92) - Seewald, Chris (92) 
                             Bohlen, Henning (92) - Broer, Renke (92) 
                      44,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Ihlow            29.08.80
                             Seekamp, Gerhard (68) - Reents, Heino (68) 
                             Wolterink, Jens (68) - Smidt, Gerold (68) 
                      45,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Aurich           12.06.76
                             Rausch, Martin (65) - Hoffmann, Reno (64) 
                             Arjes, Arnold (64) - Damm, Suntke (65) 
                      46,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Moorhusen        22.09.00
                             Folkerts, Eike (88) - Schneider, Christian (88) 
                             Dittrich, Arne (89) - Bracklo, Marius (88) 
                      46,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Aurich           09.06.77
                             Rausch, Martin (65) - Damm, Peter (66) 
                             Damm, Suntke (65) - Schoolmann, Jens (66) 
                      46,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Norden           21.09.75
                             Doolmann, Manfred (63) - Müller, Jann (63) 
                             Hoffmann, Reno (64) - Arjes, Arnold (64) 
                      47,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Emden            28.09.01
                             Dittrich, Arne (89) - Bracklo, Marius (88) 
                             Biere, Stephan (88) - Dirks, Holger (88) 
                      49,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Aurich           09.06.77
                             Hoff, Günter (66) - Davids, Weert (65) 
                             Meyer, Jan (66) - Meyer, Johann (65) 

3 x 800 m Staffel   8:47,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Aurich           09.06.77
                             Rausch, Martin (65) - Schoolmann, Jens (66) 
                             Davids, Weert (65)
                    8:48,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Aurich           09.06.77
                             Hoff, Jürgen (66) - Meyer, Johann (65) 
                             Meyer, Jan (66)
                    8:51,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Bunde            05.05.79
                             Reents, Heino (68) - Smidt, Gerold (68) 
                             Seekamp, Gerhard (68)
                    8:53,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Norden           21.09.75
                             Doolmann, Manfred (63) - Müller, Jann (63) 
                             Arjes, Arnold (64)
                    8:56,2   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Emden            23.09.76
                             Hoffmann, Reno (64) - Rausch, Martin (65) 
                             Arjes, Arnold (64)
                    9:11,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Norden           07.09.77
                             Hoff, Günter (66) - Meyer, Jan (66) 
                             Rausch, Martin (65)

3 x 1000 m Staffel 10:03,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Wilhelmshaven    09.09.05
                             Galetzka, Cedric (93) - Bracklo, Simeon (92) 
                             Fengkohl, Dennis (92)
                   10:09,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Remels           29.04.95
                             Trei, Fokko (83) - Pfluger, Jan (83) 
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82)
                   10:12,70  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Remels           23.04.94
                             Nannen, Jörg (81) - Janssen, Hajo (80) 
                             Buttjer, Jens (81)
                   10:23,5   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Remels           27.04.96
                             Trei, Fokko (83) - Pfluger, Jan (83) 
                             Peters, Johannes (83)
                   10:32,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Remels           24.04.93
                             Nannen, Jörg (81) - Buttjer, Jens (81) 
                             Janssen, Hajo (80)
                   10:44,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Remels           25.04.92
                             Hartmann, Heiko (81) - Booken, Johann jun. (82) 
                             Buttjer, Jens (81)
                   10:45,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Remels           08.05.99
                             Buttjer, Steffen (86) - Wedermann, Stefan (86) 
                             Barkhoff, Ihno (86)
                   10:50,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Remels           12.05.01
                             Bracklo, Marius (88) - Dittrich, Arne (89) 
                             Biere, Stephan (88)
                   10:51,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Friedeburg       26.04.80
                             Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68) - Reents, Heino (68) 
                             Giesselmann, Bernd (68)
                   11:11,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Remels           06.05.87
                             Wilken, Thomas (75) - Kurz, Heiko (76) 
                             Zeeden, Bernd (77)

Dreikampf             6.049  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Leer             17.09.05
Mannschaft                   Broer, Renke (92) - Fengkohl, Dennis (92) 
                             Galetzka, Cedric (93) - Bracklo, Simeon (92) 
                             Rewerts, Mathias (93)
                      5.557  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Aurich           15.10.80
                             Smidt, Gerold (68) - Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68) 
                             Reents, Heino (68) - Brüggemann, Michael (69) 
                             Wolterink, Jens (68)
                      5.536  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Aurich           24.09.92
                             Janssen, Sven (79) - Trang, Thai Long (79) 
                             Alberts, Enno (79) - Wedemeier, Jan (79) 
                             Stüven, Kai (80)
                      5.462  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Warsingsfehn     21.09.96
                             Peters, Johannes (83) - Trei, Fokko (83) 
                             Oldewurtel, Benjamin (83) - Pfluger, Jan (83) 
                             Rewerts, Torsten (84)
                      5.380  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Warsingsfehn     11.07.98
                             Blonn, Gerry (85) - Müller, Rainer (85) 
                             Hieronimus, Jörg (86) - Buttjer, Steffen (86) 
                             Waßmann, Daniel (85)
                      5.168  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Aurich           07.07.79
                             Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68) - Smidt, Gerold (68) 
                             Reents, Heino (68) - Seekamp, Gerhard (68) 
                             Thees, Robert (68)
                      5.126  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Aurich           15.10.80
                             Wagenaar, Folker (68) - Giesselmann, Bernd (68) 
                             Miener, Edzard (68) - Modrow, Stefan (68) 
                             Schröder, Bodo (69)
                      5.086  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Warsingsfehn     04.09.93
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82) - Brauer, Ralf (81) 
                             Stüven, Kai (80) - Nannen, Jörg (81) 
                             Buttjer, Jens (81)
                      4.969  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Stapel           29.05.76
                             Hoffmann, Reno (64) - Arjes, Arnold (64) 
                             Davids, Weert (65) - Rausch, Martin (65) 
                             Schöningh, Daniel (64)
                      4.963  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Warsingsfehn     09.07.99
                             Hieronimus, Jörg (86) - Barkhoff, Timo (86) 
                             Wedermann, Stefan (86) - Toben, Henning (86) 
                             Barkhoff, Ihno (86)

Vierkampf             7.848  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Emden            14.10.05
Mannschaft                   Fengkohl, Dennis (92) - Broer, Renke (92) 
                             Bracklo, Simeon (92) - Galetzka, Cedric (93) 
                             Samus, Mario (94)
                      7.520  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                             Reents, Heino (68) - Giesselmann, Bernd (68) 
                             Seekamp, Gerhard (68) - Thees, Robert (68) 
                             Smidt, Gerold (68)
                      7.204  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Warsingsfehn     21.09.96
                             Peters, Johannes (83) - Trei, Fokko (83) 
                             Oldewurtel, Benjamin (83) - Pfluger, Jan (83) 
                             Rewerts, Torsten (84)
                      7.066  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Warsingsfehn     11.07.98
                             Blonn, Gerry (85) - Müller, Rainer (85) 
                             Hieronimus, Jörg (86) - Buttjer, Steffen (86) 
                             Waßmann, Daniel (85)
                      7.017  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Warsingafehn     13.10.79
                             Smidt, Gerold (68) - Reents, Heino (68) 
                             Giesselmann, Bernd (68) - Seekamp, Gerhard (68) 
                             Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)
                      6.989  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Borssum          11.09.76
                             Hoffmann, Reno (64) - Arjes, Arnold (64) 
                             Rausch, Martin (65) - Damm, Suntke (65) 
                             Davids, Weert (65)
                      6.848  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Warsingsfehn     10.40.99
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82) - Brauer, Ralf (81) 
                             Stüven, Kai (80) - Nannen, Jörg (81) 
                             Buttjer, Jens (81)
                      6.504  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Warsingsfehn     09.07.99
                             Hieronimus, Jörg (86) - Barhoff, Timo (86) 
                             Wedermann, Stefan (86) - Toben, Henning (86) 
                             Barkhoff, Ihno (86)
                      6.225  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Stapel           16.05.77
                             Rausch, Martin (65) - Meyer, Johann (65) 
                             Jungenkrüger, Horst (65) - Damm, Suntke (65) 
                             Damm, Peter (66)
                      6.067  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Warsingsfehn     24.08.91
                             Kruse, Frank (80) - Wedemeier, Jan (79) 
                             Alberts, Enno (79) - Pakull, Stefan (80) 
                             Kahrels, Heiko (80)

Blockwettk.          10.267  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Hinte            27.08.05
Mannschaft                   Broer, Renke (92) - Fengkohl, Dennis (92) 
                             Bracklo, Simeon (92) - Galetzka, Cedric (93) 
                             Davids, Nils (92)
                      9.255  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Moorhusen        11.09.96
                             Peters, Johannes (83) - Trei, Fokko (83) 
                             Oldewurtel, Benjamin (83) - Pfluger, Jan (83) 
                             Rewerts, Torsten (84)
                      9.039  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Hinte            19.05.95
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82) - Klar, Alexander (82) 
                             Peters, Johannes (83) - Memenga, Timo (83) 
                             Trei, Fokko (83)

DSMM Gruppe 1         5.207  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Schortens        12.05.96
                      5.170  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Wilhelmshaven    21.06.92
                      4.185  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Schortens        23.05.93

DSMM Gruppe 2         3.341  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Moorhusen        24.09.04
                      2.878  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Emden            18.09.01
                      2.871  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Bunde            27.09.79
                      2.842  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Moorhusen        19.09.98
                      2.833  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Moorhusen        22.09.00
                      2.607  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Moorhusen        22.09.05


                                        Anfang


Schüler  M 13

75 m Lauf              9,2   Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Leer             17.09.05
                       9,6   Broer, Renke (92)                                       Leer             04.06.05
                       9,6   Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Leer             17.06.06
                       9,9   Schüler Thilo (05)                                      Norden           22.09.18
                      10,21  Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Papenburg        04.09.05
                      10,5   Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Moorhusen        24.07.80                      
                      10,87  Folkerts, Eike (77)                                     Papenburg        02.07.00
                      10,7   Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Emden            18.09.01
                      10,7   Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Hinte            09.05.02
                      10,7   Eden, Andre (95)                                        Moorhusen        21.05.08
                      10,7   Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Marienhafe       01.09.76
                      10,7   Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Borssum          11.09.76
                      10,7   Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                      10,9   Fiebiger, Max (94)                                      Aurich           22.06.07
                      11,1   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Emden            25.06.11
                      11,1   Müller, Jann (63)                                       Wirdum           02.10.75
                      11,5   Müller, Karl (61)                                       Pewsum           03.06.73
                      11,90  Wübbena, Richard (91)                                   Wilhelmshaven    08.05.04
                      
800 m Lauf          2:40,6   Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Brinkum          15.09.76
                    2:53,6   Schoolmann, Jens (66)                                   Norden           08.05.77
                    2:56,0   Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Brinkum          29.06.74
                    2:57,5   Bohlken, Lutz (01)                                      Moorhusen        11.09.12
                    2:58,0   Davids, Weert (65)                                      Norden           08.05.77
                    2:59,0   Doolmann, Reinhard (62)                                 Norden           08.05.77
                    3:00,0   Hoff, G[nter (66)                                       Norden           08.05.77
                    3:00,1   Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Norden           12.05.79
                    3:00,7   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Aurich           12.06.76
                    3:00,0   Graf, Sven (08)                                         Moorhusen        28.08.18 
                    3:01,8   Meyer, Jan (66)                                         Norden           08.05.77
                    3:02,6   PETERS, IMMO (01)                                       Moorhusen        01.08.14
                    3:03,6   Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Norden           12.06.76
                    3:09,0   Mehretab, Finan (06)                                    Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:11,1   Sanders, Joel (08)                                      Emden            28.05.17
                    3:11,59  Buss, Rune (08)                                         Warsingsfehn     18.08.18  
                    3:13,9   Gerdes, Jannik (07)                                     Moorhusen        05.09.17
                    3:17,9   Zeeden, Okko (08)                                       Moorhusen        31.08.18                    
                    3:20,4   Meyer, Andre (06)                                       Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:20,6   Peters, Immo (01)                                       Moorhusen        11.09.12
                    
                    
                                      

1000 m Lauf         3:06,1   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            25.08.80
                    3:07,1   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Aurich           18.06.99
                    3:10,80  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Stade            05.07.06
                    3:11,90  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Dörpen           04.06.95
                    3:12,31  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Aurich           09.07.94
                    3:15,26  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Papenburg        04.09.05
                    3:15,7   Eden, Andre (95)                                        Aurich           19.07.08
                    3:16,1   Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Ihlow            27.07.84
                    3:19,3   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Hinte            17.05.96
                    3:19,4   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Papenburg        11.09.88
                    3:19,58  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Osnabrück        15.09.96
                    3:23,4   Wilken, Thomas (75)                                     Remels           28.05.88
                    3:27,7   Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Norden           16.08.92
                    3:28,90  Klar, Alexander (82)                                    Dörpen           04.06.95
                    3:29,1   Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Norden           08.05.77
                    3:29,4   Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Hinte            27.08.05
                    3:29,9   Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Ihlow            04.09.81
                    3:31,90  Wedermann, Stefan (86)                                  Hinte            21.05.99
                    3:32,3   Uphoff, Michael (71)                                    Ihlow            15.06.84
                    3:32,8   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Moorhusen        21.05.08

2000 m Lauf         6:51,3   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Warsingsfehn     24.04.99
                    7:01,5   Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Leer             24.09.77
                    7:07,4   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Aurich           28.06.96
                    7:20,65  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Papenburg        17.09.94
                    7:21,7   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Ihrhove          07.06.96
                    7:22,0   Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Leer             29.08.81
                    7:22,5   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Leer             20.03.93
                    7:27,8   Reents, Heino (68)                                      Bunde            17.06.80
                    7:34,5   Wilken, Thomas (75)                                     Aurich           20.05.88
                    7:35,8   Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Ihlow            31.05.84
                    7:35,98  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Zeven            09.07.06
                    7:37,0   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Warsingsfehn     03.05.08
                    7:37,7   Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Aurich           05.06.87
                    7:45,4   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           20.05.88
                    7:48,5   Wedermann, Stefan (86)                                  Warsingsfehn     24.04.99
                    7:58,2   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Ihlow            01.10.83
                    7:58,8   Eden, Andre (95)                                        Warsingsfehn     03.05.08
                    8:04,5   Behrends, Nico (97)                                     Warsingsfehn     03.05.08
                    8:06,9   Uphoff, Michael (71)                                    Ihlow            29.09.84
                    8:08,4   Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Warsingsfehn     25.04.98

3000 m Lauf        11:34,0   Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Leer             11.04.81
                   11:35,7   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Moorhusen        25.09.96
                   11:39,1   Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Leer             11.05.84
                   11:55,4   Klar, Alexander (82)                                    Warsingsfehn     25.03.95
                   11:58,1   Wilken, Thomas (75)                                     Leer             25.04.87
                   11:59,2   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Aurich           02.09.94
                   12:08,6   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Warsingsfehn     20.04.96
                   12:17,1   Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Leer             20.03.93
                   12:32,2   Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Warsingsfehn     20.04.96
                   13:29,8   Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Leer             20.04.91
                   13:41,1   Eberhards, Frank (77)                                   Leer             16.04.89
                   13:53,9   Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Leer             20.04.91

30 Minuten            6.666  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Emden            02.11.08
                      6.150  Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Norden           19.11.86
                      5.850  Meretab, Finan (06)                                     Emden            30.10.16
                      5.480  Miener, Edzard (68)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                      5.350  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Marienhafe       05.07.91

1 Stunde Lauf        10.620  Janssen, J;rg (66)                                      Norden           22.11.78
                     10.450  Thees, Robert (68)                                      Norden           22.11.78
                     10.350  Gummels, Gundolf (66)                                   Norden           22.11.78
                     10.210  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Norden           22.11.78
                      9.830  Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Norden           22.11.78
                      9.700  Meyer, Jan (66)                                         Norden           22.11.78
                      9.650  Meyer, Johann (65)                                      Norden           22.11.78
                      9.650  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      8.500  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Norden           22.11.78

5 km Lauf            18:59   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Leer             09.10.99
                     19:39   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Leer             19.10.96
                     19:55   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Norden           16.04.11
                     20:07   Eden, Andre (95)                                        Emden            31.05.08
                     20:40   Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Ofen             03.10.06
                     20:49   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Bokel            30.04.94
                     21:37   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Leer             09.10.96
                     21:39   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Leer             03.10.94
                     21:57   Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Leer             27.10.90
                     22:02   Wedermann, Stefan (86)                                  Schortens        17.08.96
                     22:06   Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Leer             19.10.96
                     22:13   Folkerts, Stefan (84)                                   Leer             03.10.94
                     22:13   Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84)                                 Leer             03.10.94
                     22:51   Itjes, Marco (81)                                       Leer             03.10.90
                     23:05   Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Marienhafe       16.04.01
                     23:10   Behrends, Nico (97)                                     Marienhafe       13.06.08
                     23:13   Müller, Alban (99)                                      Marienhafe       13.06.08
                     23:17   Thomson, Geoffry (83)                                   Leer             03.10.94
                     23:21   Lengert, Habbo (84)                                     Leer             03.10.94
                     23:34   Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Leer             27.10.90

60 m Hürden            9,5   Boer, Renke (92)                                        Leer             05.06.05
                      10,22  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Papenburg        08.09.96
                      10,4   Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Leer             17.06.06
                      10,5   Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Friedeburg       12.09.81
                      10,5   Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Aurich           05.09.92
                      10,78  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Papenburg        04.09.05
                      10,7   Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Hinte            09.05.02
                      11,0   Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Leer             22.06.01
                      11,0   Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Hinte            27.08.05
                      11,0   Schüler Thilo (05)                                      Aurich           10.06.18
                      11,1   Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Wilhelmshaven    21.06.92
                      11,40  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Hinte            19.05.95
                      11,2   Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Aurich           21.08.93
                      11,2   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Schortens        12.05.96
                      11,45  Klar, Alexander (82)                                    Hinte            19.05.95
                      11,54  Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Hinte            21.05.99
                      11,5   Freese, Christian (77)                                  Aurich           01.09.90
                      11,7   Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Papenburg        13.09.92
                      12,05  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Hinte            19.05.95
                      11,9   Oldewurtel, Benjamin (83)                               Moorhusen        11.09.96
                      11,9   Barkhoff, Ihno (86)                                     Aurich           06.07.99

Hochsprung             1.62  Schüler, Thilo (05)                                     Marienhafe       14.08.18
                       1.58  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Geoorgsheil      13.10.77
                       1.55  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Stapel           19.05.77
                       1.55  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Georgsheil       03.08.80
                       1.55  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Oldenburg        08.07.81
                       1.53  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Emden            14.10.05
                       1.52  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Hinte            19.05.95
                       1.50  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Ihlow            28.07.82                       
                       1.46  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Leer             17.09.05
                       1.45  Reents, Heino (68)                                      Ihlow            31.05.81
                       1.45  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Marienhafe       14.05.93
                       1.45  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Emden            07.09.96
                       1.40  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Stapel           03.06.78
                       1.40  Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Ihlow            31.05.81
                       1.40  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            02.10.81
                       1.40  Klar, Alexander (82)                                    Marienhafe       24.05.95
                       1.38  Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Warsingsfehn     11.07.98
                       1.36  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Aurich           18.09.92
                       1.35  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Norden           16.08.92
                       1.34  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Warsingsfehn     01.09.01
                       1.34  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Leer             17.09.05
                       1.34  Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Norden           08.06.84

Stabhochsprung         2.30  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Papenburg        08.09.96
                       2.21  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Papenburg        13.09.92
                       2.20  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Leer             30.04.05
                       2.10  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Papenburg        08.09.96
                       2.01  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Papenburg        13.09.92
                       1.90  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           27.09.88
                       1.85  Klar, Alexander (82)                                    Marienhafe       24.05.95
                       1.84  Bohlen, Henning (92)                                    Marienhafe       09.06.04
                       1.80  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Marienhafe       29.09.01
                       1.80  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Aurich           07.10.91
                       1.75  Müller, Rainer (85)                                     Marienhafe       10.10.98
                       1.70  Folkerts, Eike (77)                                     Marienhafe       21.06.00
                       1.65  Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Marienhafe       08.08.01
                       1.62  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Marienhafe       21.06.06
                       1.40  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Marienhafe       28.09.96
                       1.40  Noormann, Daniel (87)                                   Marienhafe       01.07.98
                       1.20  Biere, Stephan (88)                                     Marienhafe       29.09.01
                       1.20  Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Marienhafe       01.07.98
                       1.20  Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Marienhafe       01.07.98

Weitsprung             5.39  Schüler, Thilo (05)                                     Stuhr            11.08.18
                       5.30  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Geoorgsheil      07.08.80
                       5.18  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            04.09.81
                       5.17  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Papenburg        04.09.05
                       5.16* Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Norden           07.10.82
                       5.07  Müller, Lothar (71)                                     Ihlow            27.07.84
                       5.06  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Emden            14.10.05
                       5.03  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Emden            05.10.77
                       5.02  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Marienhafe       17.05.06
                       5.00  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Marienhafe       16.08.96
                       4.91  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Dörpen           17.06.95
                       4.89  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Georgsheil       23.04.77
                       4.65  Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Hinte            27.08.05
                       4.65  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Aurich           24.09.92
                       4.62  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Wilhelmshaven    25.09.94
                       4.50  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Warsingsfehn     17.08.02
                       4.50  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Ihlow            01.10.92
                       4.45  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Warsingsfehn     07.08.81
                       4.45  Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84)                                 Leer             06.06.97
                       4.45  Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Hinte            21.05.99
                       4.43  Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Hinte            15.05.98

Kugelstoss            13.74  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Wirdum           01.10.05
                      11.84  Brumund, Vincent (89)                                   Papenburg        15.09.02
                      11.65  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Wirdum           03.10.99
                      11.41  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Wirdum           12.10.96
                      10.91  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Wirdum           13.10.80
                      10.84  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Papenburg        10.09.06
                      10.66  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Wirdum           10.10.93
                      10.29  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Papenburg        15.08.09
                      10.29  Schüler, Thilo  (05)                                    Marienhafe       09.05.18        
                      10.18  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Oldenburg        15.06.82
                       9.92  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Wirdum           23.09.81
                       9.75  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Hinte            09.05.02
                       9.74  Stüven, Kai (80)                                        Wirdum           23.09.93
                       9.71  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Marienhafe       28.07.77
                       9.65  Schoolmann, Claus (77)                                  Wirdum           28.04.90
                       9.63  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Marienhafe       10.10.92
                       9.56  Wübbena, Richard (91)                                   Wirdum           16.04.04
                       9.40  Klar, Alexander (82)                                    Marienhafe       11.08.95
                       9.27  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Marienhafe       20.07.94
                       9.26  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Wirdum           03.10.05
                       

Diskuswurf            47.28  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Wirdum           16.04.05
                      36.92  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Wirdum           09.10.99
                      33.49  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Wirdum           12.10.02
                      33.12  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Wirdum           23.09.81
                      31.10  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Aurich           21.08.93
                      30.20  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Wirdum           16.10.80
                      29.96  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Wirdum           03.10.96
                      29.25  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Wirdum           08.10.06
                      28.46  Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Marienhafe       01.07.98
                      28.02  Schüler, Thilo (05)                                     Marienhafe       14.08.18
                      26.16  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Wirdum           11.10.77
                      26.14  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Norden           18.06.92
                      25.08  Dirks, Enno (06)                                        Wirdum           03.10.18
                      24.49  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Wirdum           08.10.05
                      24.14  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Georgsheil       17.09.82
                      24.08  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Wirdum           05.10.77
                      23.90  Schoolmann, Claus (77)                                  Wirdum           17.07.90
                      23.64  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Leer             31.05.96
                      21.88  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Aurich           14.10.88
                      21.38  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Aurich           09.07.94
                     
                      

Hammerwurf            50.36  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Wirdum           08.10.05
                      26.33  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Wirdum           09.10.99
                      24.50  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Wirdum           12.10.01
                      23.68  von der Lieth, Eyck (81)                                Wirdum           09.10.99
                      22.88  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Wirdum           23.07.93
                      22.68  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Wirdum           03.10.96
                      22.31  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Wirdum           08.10.05
                      22.06  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Wirdum           01.10.92
                      22.04  Klar, Alexander (82)                                    Wirdum           04.08.95
                      21.53  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Wirdum           08.10.05
                      19.93  Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Wirdum           21.04.01
                      19.18  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Wirdum           30.09.81
                      18.60  Schoolmann, Claus (77)                                  Wirdum           24.09.90
                      17.38  Oldewurtel, Benjamin (83)                               Wirdum           03.10.96
                      17.32  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Wirdum           03.10.96
                      17,12  Dirks, Enno (06)                                        Wirdum           03.10.18
                      16.34  Müller, Rainer (85)                                     Wirdum           11.10.98
                      15.72  Lengert, Habbo (84)                                     Wirdum           04.10.97
                      15.56  Stüven, Kai (80)                                        Wirdum           23.09.93

Speerwurf             35.92  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Wirdum           15.10.80
                      34.24  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Friedeburg       14.08.82
                      33.80  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Marienhafe       09.06.04
                      33.42  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Leer             14.06.02
                      33.00  Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Emden            15.05.99
                      29.28  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Aurich           06.09.92
                      28.54  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Wirdum           07.10.81
                      27.20  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Marienhafe       28.09.96
                      27.10  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Wirdum           06.10.79
                      27.04  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Wirdum           11.10.77
                      26.47  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Marienhafe       10.10.98
                      26.34  Schoolmann, Claus (77)                                  Marienhafe       18.04.90
                      26.16  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Marienhafe       21.04.93
                      25.51  Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Marienhafe       22.07.98
                      24.76  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Marienhafe       12.08.92
                      24.40  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Marienhafe       03.05.95
                      23.12  Oldewurtel, Benjamin (83)                               Marienhafe       28.09.96
                      23.04  Holweg, Nils (78)                                       Remels           08.07.89
                      23.02  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Norden           05.10.78
                      22.83  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Emden            25.06.11
                      22.29  Müller, Rainer (85)                                     Marienhafe       22.07.98

Ballwurf 200g         52.00  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Ihlow            21.07.82
                      52.00  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Warsingsfehn     21.09.96
                      51.00  Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Moorhusen        24.07.98
                      50.50  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Moorhusen        17.09.99
                      50.20  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Wirdum           16.10.80
                      49.50  Oldewurtel, Benjamin (83)                               Warsingsfehn     21.09.96
                      48.50  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Moorhusen        24.09.04
                      48.50  Janssen, Holger (70)                                    Friedeburg       09.09.83
                      48.00  Brumund, Vincent (89)                                   Moorhusen        20.09.02
                      47.70  Thees, Robert (68)                                      Wirdum           02.04.80
                      47.50  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Ihlow            01.10.82
                      47.50  Trang, Thai Long (79)                                   Aurich           24.09.92
                      47.30  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Emden            05.10.77
                      47.00  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Warsingsfehn     17.08.02
                      46.50  Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Wirdum           05.10.74
                      45.50  Wübbena, Richard (91)                                   Wirdum           16.04.04
                      45.50  Schröder, Knut (66)                                     Emden            11.09.79
                      45.20  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Georgsheil       29.08.80
                      45.10  Miener, Edzard (68)                                     Wirdum           19.03.80
                      45.00  Barkhoff, Ihno (86)                                     Aurich           06.07.99

Dreikampf             1.407  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Emden            14.10.05
                             9,8-5,06-47,50                                                                 
                      1.360  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Leer             12.09.05
                             9,2-4,79-33,00                                                                 
                      1.328  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Warsingsfehn     21.09.96
                             6,9-4,45-52,00                                                                 
                      1.323  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Marienhafe       28.07.77
                             14,2-4,89-9,71
                      1.316  Schüler, Thilo (05)                                     Norden           22.09.18
                             9,9-4,81-38,50                                    
                      1.263  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Warsingsfehn     22.08.81
                             13,7-4,89-41,00                                                                
                      1.256  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Ihlow            01.10.82
                             13,7-4,50-47,50                                                                
                      1.255  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Aurich           08.07.05
                             10,3-4,60-39,00                                                                
                      1.240  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Aurich           24.09.92
                             7,2-4,65-40,50                                                                 
                      1.226  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Warsingsfehn     17.08.02
                             11,0-4,50-47,00                                                                
                      1.222  Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Leer             12.09.05
                             10,3-4,64-33,50                                                                
                      1.220  Trang, Thai Long (79)                                   Aurich           18.09.92
                             7,1-4,02-46,50                                                                 
                      1.187  Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Moorhusen        24.07.98
                             7,5-4,03-51,00                                                                 
                      1.172  Stüven, Kai (80)                                        Aurich           06.08.93
                             7,4-4,29-40,00                                                                 
                      1.167  Müller, Rainer (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     11.07.98
                             7,2-4,25-36,00                                                                 
                      1.160  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Aurich           15.10.80
                             11,1-3,92-48,30                                                                
                      1.157  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Warsingsfehn     09.07.99
                             7,6-3,88-49,00                                                                 
                      1.135  Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                             10,7-4,50-29,00                                                                
                      1.135  Reents, Heino (68)                                      Aurich           15.10.80
                             10,9-4,13-37,50                                                                
                      1.120  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Warsingsfehn     07.08.81
                             15,1-4,45-41,00                                                                
                     

Vierkampf             1.938  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Moorhusen        17.07.80
                             12,3-4,84-1,50-9,40                                                            
                      1.877  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Stapel           19.05.77
                             13,3-4,88-1,55-9,34                                                            
                      1.875  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Ihlow            31.05.81
                             12,8-5,05-1,40-9,69                                                            
                      1.848  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Leer             17.09.05
                             9,6-4,80-1,46-45,00                                                            
                      1.845  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Emden            14.10.05
                             9,5-5,11-1,53-32,50                                                            
                      1.810  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Norden           07.10.82
                             13,0-5,16-1,44-7,93
                      1.805  Schüler, Thilo (05)                                     Norden           22.09.18
                             9,9-4,81-1,52.38,50                                                            
                      1.734  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Warsingsfehn     21.09.96
                             6,9-4,45-1,36-52,00                                                            
                      1.702  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Stapel           19.05.77
                             14,0-4,51-1,55-7,57                                                            
                      1.587  Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Warsingsfehn     11.07.98
                             7,5-4,11-1,38-45,00                                                            
                      1.580  Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Emden            14.10.05
                             10,3-4,45-1,29-35,00                                                           
                      1.560  Trang, Thai Long (79)                                   Aurich           18.09.92
                             7,1-4,02-1,24-46,50                                                            
                      1.534  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Aurich           18.09.92
                             7,0-3,91-1,24-42,00                                                            
                      1.518  Müller, Rainer (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     11.07.98
                             7,2-4,25-1,26-36,00                                                            
                      1.508  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Ihlow            17.09.81
                             15,1-4,36-1,54-5,69                                                            
                      1.500  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Warsingsfehn     22.08.92
                             7,5-3,87-1,32-40,50                                                            
                      1.497  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Warsingsfehn     09.07.99
                             7,6-3,88-1,24-49,00                                                            
                      1.495  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Ihlow            17.06.82
                             14,0-4,30-1,34-6,12                                                            

Blockwettk. S/S       2.152  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Aurich           06.09.92
                             6,9-10,5-4,32-1,22-29,28                                                       
                      2.135  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Hinte            17.05.96
                             7,1-10,5-4,63-1,40-41,00                                                       
                      2.045  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Hinte            19.05.95
                             7,86-11,40-4,54-1,52-38,00                                                     
                      1.918  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Aurich           05.09.92
                             7,7-11,5-3,89-1,30-24,66                                                       
                      1.870  Freese, Christian (77)                                  Wilhelmshaven    29.09.90
                             7,2-12,4-3,98-1,26-21,44                                                       
                      1.858  Klar, Alexander (82)                                    Hinte            19.05.95
                             7,79-11,45-4,18-1,20-41,00                                                     
                      1.708  Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Hinte            24.05.01
                             11,71-12,35-4,13-1,32-25,50                                                    

Blockwettk. L         2.177  Fengkohl, Dennis (92)                                   Hinte            27.08.05
                             9,7-10,8-4,98-31,00-3:26,6                                                     
                      2.121  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Hinte            13.05.06
                             10,5-11,1-4,70-39,00-3:19,5                                                    
                      2.071  Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Hinte            21.05.99
                             7,88-11,54-4,45-41,00-3:09,7                                                   
                      2.065  Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Hinte            27.08.05
                             10,2-11,0-4,65-31,50-3:29,4                                                    
                      1.818  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Hinte            17.05.96
                             7,8-11,7-3,98-25,50-3:19,3                                                     
                      1.678  Wedermann, Stefan (86)                                  Hinte            21.05.99
                             8,05-13,45-4,06-26,00-3:31,90                                                  
                      1.673  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Aurich           27.05.94
                             8,40-12,83-3,74-26,00-3:24,18                                                  
                      1.662  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Moorhusen        11.09.96
                             8,3-12,8-3,71-29,00-3:25,0                                                     
                      1.497  Biere, Stephan (88)                                     Hinte            24.05.01
                             12,33-13,97-3,52-30,50-3:53,20                                                 
                      1.393  Kahrels, Heiko (80)                                     Aurich           07.09.91
                             8,6-12,8-3,22-1,12-4:20,5                                                      
                      1.213  Davids, Nils (92)                                       Hinte            27.08.05
                             13,4-15,0-3,02-31,50-4:20,7                                                    

Blockwettk. W         2.748  Boer, Renke (92)                                        Hinte            27.08.05
                             9,8-9,8-5,00-13,64-39,39                                                       
                      2.352  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Moorhusen        11.09.96
                             7,1-10,0-4,65-10,63-26,60                                                      
                      2.263  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Hinte            09.05.02
                             10,7-10,7-4,36-9,75-31,62                                                      
                      2.252  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Stuhr            10.06.06
                             9,98-11,37-4,58-10,75-20,28                                                    
                      2.121  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Aurich           21.08.93
                             7,5-11,2-3,90-9,43-31,10                                                       
                      1.932  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Wilhelmshaven    25.09.94
                             7,5-12,8-4,62-9,18-19,68                                                       
                      1.913  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Moorhusen        11.09.96
                             8,0-11,4-4,35-8,41-19,80                                                       
                      1.904  Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Hinte            15.05.98
                             7,5-12,5-4,43-7,43-23,76                                                       
                      1.852  Oldewurtel, Benjamin (83)                               Moorhusen        11.09.96
                             8,0-11,9-3,98-8,82-19,80                                                       
                      1.755  Müller, Rainer (85)                                     Hinte            15.05.98
                             7,6-12,9-4,18-7,46-17,47                                                       
                      1.755  Barkhoff, Ihno (86)                                     Hinte            21.05.99
                             8,32-12,71-4,20-7,78-17,71                                                     
                      1.689  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Wilhelmshaven    28.09.91
                             8,3-12,4-3,84-7,40-18,86                                                       
                      1.534  Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Aurich           10.06.89
                             8,2-12,8-3,44-7,63-12,42                                                       
                      1.531  Fiebiger, Max (94)                                      Hinte            12.05.07
                             11,5-14,1-3,44-7,03-16,40                                                      
                      1.518  Holweg, Nils (78)                                       Aurich           10.06.89
                             8,3-12,3-3,08-6,88-15,00                                                       
                      1.351  Dirks, Holger (88)                                      Hinte            24.05.01
                             13,12-14,80-3,21-6,12-17,79                                                    


                                        Anfang


Schüler  M 12

75 m Lauf             10,32  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Papenburg        04.09.05
                      10,5   Broer, Renke (92)                                       Norden           04.09.04
                      10,5   Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Moorhusen        24.07.80
                      10,5   Schüler, Thilo (05)                                     Moorhusen        05.09.17
                      10,6   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Georgsheil       14.08.81
                      10,6   Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Westerholt       07.10.86
                      10,7   Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Borssum          11.09.76
                      10,7   Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                      10,8   Bohlen, Henning (92)                                    Moorhusen        24.09.04
                      10,8   Thees, Robert (68)                                      Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                      10,8   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Wilhelmshaven    29.09.85
                      10,9   Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Moorhusen        24.09.04
                      10,9   Reents, Heino (68)                                      Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                      10,9   Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                      11,0   Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Marienhafe       01.09.76
                      11,0   Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                      11,0   Rahmann, Andreas (72)                                   Ihlow            09.10.84
                      11,1   Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Warsingsfehn     01.09.01
                      11,1   Müller, Jann (63)                                       Wirdum           02.10.75
                      11,2   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Borssum          11.09.76
                      
800 m Lauf          2:40,9   Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Brinkum          15.09.76
                    2:53,5   Schoolmann, Jens (66)                                   Norden           08.05.77
                    2:56,0   Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Brinkum          29.06.74
                    2:57,5   Bohlken, Lutz (01)                                      Moorhusen        11.09.12
                    2:58,0   Davids, Weert (65)                                      Norden           08.05.77
                    2:59,0   Doolmann, Reinhard (63)                                 Brinkum          29.06.74
                    3:00,0   Hoff, Günter (66)                                       Norden           08.05.77
                    3:00,0   Graf, Sven (08)                                         Moorhusen        28.08.18 
                    3:00,1   Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Norden           12.05.79
                    3:00,7   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Aurich           12.06.76
                    3:01,8   Meyer, Jan (66)                                         Norden           08.05.77
                    3:03,6   Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Aurich           12.06.76
                    3:09,0   Mehretab, Finan (06)                                    Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:11,1   Sanders, Joel (08)                                      Emden            28.05.17
                    3:11,59  Buss, Rune (08)                                         Warsingsfehn     18.08.18 
                    3:13,9   Gerdes, Jannik (07)                                     Moorhusen        05.09.17
                    3:17,9   Zeeden, Okko (08)                                       Moorhusen        31.08.18                    
                    3:20,4   Meyer, Andre (06)                                       Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:20,6   Peters, Immo (01)                                       Moorhusen        11.09.12
                    3:20,8   Seeberg, Luca (02)                                      Marienhafe       19.06.12
                    3:24,6   Schueler, Thilo (05)                                    Moorhusen        06.09.16
                                    
                    
                   
1000 m Lauf         3:12,66  Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Leer             12.09.98
                    3:15,9   Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Papenburg        04.09.05
                    3:20,2   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Wilhelmshaven    19.09.92
                    3:20,58  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Hinte            19.05.95
                    3:22,1   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Hinte            21.06.92
                    3:23,22  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Hinte            19.05.95
                    3:30,2   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Aurich           21.05.10
                    3:31,9   Uphoff, Michael (71)                                    Norden           08.05.83
                    3:32,2   Wilken, Thomas (75)                                     Hinte            27.08.92
                    3:32,7   Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Friedeburg       12.09.88
                    3:35,9   Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Wilhelmshaven    23.05.93
                    3:37,65  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Hinte            25.08.85
                    3:39,40  Wedermann, Stefan (86)                                  Ihrhove          31.05.97
                    3:39,72  Itjes, Marco (81)                                       Papenburg        08.06.91
                    3:42,63  Lamers, Stefan (83)                                     Leer             17.06.94
                    3:43,0   Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Leer             07.07.90
                    3:45,0   Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Westerholt       01.09.91
                    3:45,5   Folkerts, Stefan (84)                                   Schortens        29.05.94
                    3:45,6   Fröhling, Klaus (75)                                    Norden           31.05.86
                    3:46,6   Hartmann, Heiko (81)                                    Norden           16.08.92

2000 m Lauf         6:52,0   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Aurich           26.06.98
                    7:22,5   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Leer             20.03.93
                    7:26,6   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Aurich           06.08.10
                    7:27,8   Reents, Heino (68)                                      Bunde            17.06.80
                    7:30,9   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Leer             16.04.94
                    7:34,2   Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Ihlow            09.10.80
                    7:37,7   Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Aurich           05.06.87
                    7:39,9   Wilken, Thomas (75)                                     Aurich           28.09.87
                    7:40,8   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Moorhusen        13.10.97
                    7:46,0   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Aurich           13.10.92
                    7:53,2   Wedermann, Stefan (86)                                  Remels           19.04.97
                    7:55,3   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Hinte            10.10.85
                    7:56,4   Modrow, Stefan (68)                                     Ihlow            09.10.80
                    8:02,0   Brandt, Mario (69)                                      Aurich           16.05.80
                    8:04,5   Behrends, Nico (97)                                     Warsingsfehn     03.05.08
                    8:07,5   Ellßel, Andreas (89)                                    Warsingsfehn     24.04.99
                    8:07,9   Folkerts, Stefan (84)                                   Leer             16.04.94
                    8:09,3   Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Leer             21.04.90
                    8:16,0   Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Remels           19.04.97
                    8:20,1   Schuirmann, Uwe (70)                                    Aurich           16.05.80
                    8:20,1   Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84)                                 Warsingsfehn     25.03.95

3000 m Lauf        11:51,8   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Warsingsfehn     25.03.95
                   11:58,1   Wilken, Thomas (75)                                     Leer             25.04.87
                   11:58,2   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Aurich           02.09.94
                   12:06,1   Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Leer             18.04.80
                   12:06,1   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Leer             18.04.80
                   12:17,6   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Warsingsfehn     25.03.95
                   13:01,8   Uphoff, Michael (71)                                    Ihlow            04.06.83
                   13:05,2   Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Warsingsfehn     25.03.95
                   13:07,9   Hoffmann, Thomas (69)                                   Leer             11.04.81
                   13:17,7   Fleetjer, Gerhard (75)                                  Hinte            14.05.86
                   13:18,4   Fröhling, Klaus (75)                                    Hinte            14.05.86
                   13:29,8   Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Leer             20.04.91
                   13:40,0   Fröhling, Klaus (75)                                    Hinte            14.05.86
                   13:53,9   Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Leer             20.04.91
                   14:09,0   Neemann, Frank (74)                                     Leer             20.04.85
                   14:54,1   Koopmann, Uwe (73)                                      Leer             20.04.85

30 Minuten            6.666  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Emden            02.11.08
                      6.150  Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Norden           19.11.86
                      5.850  Meretab, Finan (06)                                     Emden            30.10.16
                      5.480  Miener, Edzard (68)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                      5.350  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Marienhafe       05.07.91

1 Stunde Lauf        10.620  Janssen, Joerg (66)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                     10.450  Thees, Robert (68)                                      Norden           22.11.78
                     10.350  Gummels, Gundolf (66)                                   Norden           22.11.78
                     10.210  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Norden           22.11.78
                      9.830  Meyerhoff, Bodo (66)                                    Norden           22.11.78
                      9.700  Meyer, Jan (66)                                         Norden           22.11.78
                      9.650  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      8.500  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Norden           22.11.78

5 km Lauf            19:24   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Leer             19.10.96
                     20:22   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Norden           19.04.08
                     20:38   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Leer             03.10.95
                     20:49   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Bokel            30.04.94
                     21:12   Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Norden           30.04.05
                     21:16   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Leer             03.10.93
                     21:57   Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Leer             27.10.90
                     22:02   Boomfalk, Björn (01)                                    Münkeboe         24.08.12
                     22:02   Wedermann, Stefan (86)                                  Schortens        17.08.96
                     22:06   Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Leer             19.10.96
                     22:12   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Leer             03.10.95
                     22:13   Folkerts, Stefan (84)                                   Leer             03.10.94
                     22:27   Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84)                                 Leer             03.10.94
                     22:51   Itjes, Marco (81)                                       Leer             27.10.90
                     23:10   Behrends, Nico (97)                                     Marienhafe       13.06.08
                     23:13   Müller, Alban (99)                                      Marienhafe       13.06.08
                     23:17   Thomson, Geoffry (83)                                   Leer             03.10.94
                     23:21   Lengert, Habbo (84)                                     Leer             03.10.94
                     23:29   Bohlken, Lutz (01)                                      Marienhafe       08.06.12
                     23:35   Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Leer             27.10.90

60 m Hürden           10,5   Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Friedeburg       12.09.81
                      10,82  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Hinte            19.05.95
                      10,6   Broer, Renke (92)                                       Leer             19.06.04
                      10,8   Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Hinte            27.08.05
                      11,1   Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Wilhelmshaven    28.09.91
                      11,1   Brauer, Ralf (81)                                       Georgsheil       22.09.93
                      11,2   Freese, Christian (77)                                  Papenburg        17.09.89
                      11,71  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Aurich           09.07.94
                      11,7   Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Ihlow            17.09.81
                      11,7   Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Aurich           21.08.93
                      12,25  Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Leer             05.06.98
                      12,38  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     1205             28.07.01
                      12,3   Reents, Heino (68)                                      Georgsheil       29.08.80
                      12,3   Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Georgsheil       29.08.80
                      12,4   Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Bunde            27.09.79
                      12,4   Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Wilhelmshaven    28.09.91
                      12,5   Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Aurich           07.10.91
                      12,7   Dieken, Ingo (74)                                       Norden           08.05.83
                      12,8   Kahrels, Heiko (80)                                     Aurich           07.10.91
                      13,19  Müller, Rainer (85)                                     Leer             06.06.97

Hochsprung             1.48  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                       1.48  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Wilhelmshaven    06.06.93
                       1.48  Schüler, Thilo (05)                                     Norden           16.09.17
                       1.47  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Leer             09.10.76
                       1.46  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Norden           04.09.04
                       1.43  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Marienhafe       01.40.97
                       1.39  Schoolmann, Jens (66)                                   Leer             27.05.78
                       1.39  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Leer             27.05.78
                       1.38  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Westerholt       07.10.86
                       1.36  Reents, Heino (68)                                      Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                       1.35  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Friedeburg       12.09.81
                       1.34  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Warsingsfehn     01.09.01
                       1.34  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Leer             17.09.05
                       1.34  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Warsingsfehn     24.08.91
                       1.32  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Wirdum           29.06.92
                       1.32  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Moorhusen        20.09.95
                       1.31  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Leer             05.06.10
                       1.31  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Warsingsfehn     13.10.79
                       1.30  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Marienhafe       28.07.77
                       1.30  Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                       1.30  Brauer, Ralf (81)                                       Norden           15.08.93

Stabhochsprung         2.01  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Papenburg        13.09.92
                       1.84  Bohlen, Henning (92)                                    Marienhafe       09.06.04
                       1.80  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Marienhafe       29.09.01
                       1.80  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Aurich           07.10.91
                       1.76  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Papenburg        12.09.10
                       1.73  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Marienhafe       18.09.04
                       1.62  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Marienhafe       01.10.94
                       1.60  Kahrels, Heiko (80)                                     Aurich           07.10.91
                       1.60  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Aurich           07.10.91
                       1.60  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Aurich           07.10.91
                       1.50  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Marienhafe       30.09.95
                       1.40  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Marienhafe       28.09.96
                       1.40  Noormann, Daniel (87)                                   Marienhafe       1998
                       1.32  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Marienhafe       28.09.05
                       1.20  Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Marienhafe       1998

Weitsprung             4.96  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Marienhafe       28.09.05
                       4.76  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Moorhusen        24.09.04
                       4.55* Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Bunde            29.05.80
                       4.54  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Emden            10.08.76
                       4.54  Brauer, Ralf (81)                                       Aurich           06.08.93
                       4.50  Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                       4.43  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Marienhafe       01.09.76
                       4.38  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Aurich           09.07.94
                       4.37  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Papenburg        09.09.01
                       4.37  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Marienhafe       24.05.95
                       4.37  Schüler, Thilo (05)                                     Marienhafe       11.08.17
                       4.35  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Warsingsfehn     30.05.81
                       4.33  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Marienhafe       03.07.91
                       4.32  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Aurich           15.10.80
                       4.31  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Aurich           27.06.81
                       4.27  Reents, Heino (68)                                      Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                       4.25  Lamers, Stefan (83)                                     Leer             11.06.94
                       4.24  Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Leer             06.06.97
                       4.24  Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Marienhafe       27.05.98
                       4.23  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Wilhelmshaven    29.09.85

Kugelstoss            11.98  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Wirdum           09.10.04
                       9.82  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Wirdum           13.10.80
                       9.80  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Wirdum           12.10.85
                       9.36  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Wirdum           03.10.98
                       8.83  Waagenaar, Folker (68)                                  Wirdum           13.10.80
                       8.80  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Papenburg        04.09.05
                       8.67  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Friedeburg       12.09.81
                       8.60  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Wirdum           04.10.95
                       8.30  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Wirdum           11.10.92
                       8.26  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Georgsheil       22.09.93
                       8.13  Bohlen, Henning (92)                                    Marienhafe       09.06.04
                       8.09  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Wirdum           13.05.92
                       8.04  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Leer             08.09.01
                       8.04  Schoolmann, Claus (77)                                  Papenburg        19.09.89
                       7.98  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Wirdum           18.06.91
                       7.55  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Aurich           09.07.94
                       7.48  Koopmann, Uwe (73)                                      Wirdum           29.07.85
                       7.38  Rickers, Michael (74)                                   Wirdum           25.09.86
                       7.30  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Marienhafe       03.05.95
                       6.99  Stüven, Kai (80)                                        Wirdum           31.07.92

Diskuswurf            40.08  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Leer             19.06.04
                      32.12  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Wirdum           06.10.01
                      29.98  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Wirdum           14.10.95
                      26.58  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Wirdum           03.10.98
                      25.38  Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Moorhusen        17.09.97
                      25.08  Dirks, Enno (06)                                        Wirdum           03.10.18  
                      24.80  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Georgsheil       09.09.92
                      22.94  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Wirdum           08.10.05
                      21.94  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Wirdum           13.10.80
                      21.44  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Wirdum           11.10.91
                      20.36  Schoolmann, Claus (77)                                  Wirdum           27.09.89
                      19.22  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Wirdum           25.04.91
                      18.88  Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Leer             05.06.98
                      18.25  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Wirdum           03.10.10
                      17.99  van der Werff, Alexander (91)                           Wirdum           20.03.02
                      17.44  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Wirdum           10.10.93
                      17.32  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Wirdum           14.10.95
                      16.92  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Stapel           17.06.76
                      16.62  Stüven, Kai (80)                                        Wirdum           31.07.92
                      15.58  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Georgsheil       01.07.81
                      

Hammerwurf            42.27  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Wirdum           03.10.04
                      22.31  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Wirdum           08.10.05
                      20.35  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Wirdum           03.10.98
                      20.12  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Wirdum           03.10.01
                      18.96  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Georgsheil       16.09.92
                      17.16  Kahrels, Heiko (80)                                     Wirdum           11.10.92
                      17,12  Dirks, Enno (06)                                        Wirdum           03.10.18
                      16.50  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Wirdum           19.10.91
                      16.42  Schoolmann, Claus (77)                                  Wirdum           27.09.89
                      16.37  Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Wirdum           07.10.00
                      15.34  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Wirdum           14.10.95
                      14.58  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Wirdum           14.10.95
                      12.14  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Wirdum           14.10.95
                      11.45  Barkhoff, Timo (86)                                     Wirdum           03.10.98

Speerwurf             33.80  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Marienhafe       09.06.04
                      27.99  Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Leer             12.09.98
                      26.47  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Marienhafe       10.10.98
                      25.26  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Leer             08.09.01
                      24.40  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Marienhafe       03.05.95
                      23.90  Schoolmann, Claus (77)                                  Wirdum           27.09.89
                      23.04  Holweg, Nils (78)                                       Remels           08.07.89
                      22.88  Stüven, Kai (80)                                        Marienhafe       12.08.92
                      21.94  Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Marienhafe       27.09.88
                      21.56  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Marienhafe       03.07.91
                      20.76  Thomson, Feoffry (83)                                   Marienhafe       03.05.95
                      20.60  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Marienhafe       03.07.91
                      20.20  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Marienhafe       03.05.95
                      19.34  Brauer, Ralf (81)                                       Marienhafe       02.10.93
                      18.98  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Marienhafe       12.08.92
                      18.96  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Wirdum           30.04.80
                      15.34  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Aurich           21.08.93

Ballwurf 200g         50.20  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Wirdum           16.10.80
                      48.50  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Moorhusen        24.09.04
                      48.50  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Moorhusen        20.09.95
                      47.70  Thees, Robert (68)                                      Wirdum           02.04.80
                      46.50  Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Wirdum           05.10.74
                      45.50  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Friedeburg       12.09.81
                      45.20  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Georgsheil       29.08.80
                      45.10  Miener, Edzard (68)                                     Wirdum           19.03.80
                      43.90  Wagenaar, Folker (68)                                   Wirdum           25.07.80
                      43.50  Koopmann, Uwe (73)                                      Norden           29.05.85
                      43.00  Jungenkrüger, Horst (65)                                Marienhafe       01.09.76
                      42.50  Müller, Karl (61)                                       Pewsum           03.06.73
                      42.50  Schoolmann, Claus (77)                                  Remels           08.07.89
                      42.00  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Warsingsfehn     01.09.01
                      42.00  Ewen, Peter (63)                                        Wirdum           10.08.74
                      41.90  Brungers, Bewe (64)                                     Marienhafe       01.09.76
                      41.50  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Ihlow            12.09.81
                      40.60  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Marienhafe       01.09.76
                      40.50  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Moorhusen        24.07.98
                      40.40  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Marienhafe       01.09.76
                      40.00  Hoffmann, Reinhard (62)                                 Wirdum           05.10.74
                      40.00  Peters, Jürgen (73)                                     Aurich           02.10.85

Dreikampf             1.256  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Norden           04.09.04
                             10,5-4,51-44,00                                                                
                      1.255  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Aurich           08.07.05
                             10,3-4,60-39,00                                                                
                      1.208  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Egels            27.06.81
                             10,7-4,31-43,00
                      1.182  Schueler, Thilo (05)                                    Norden           16.09.17
                             10,5-4,21-37,50                                                                
                      1.179  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Marienhafe       01.09.76
                             11,0-4,43-40,60                                                                
                      1.178  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Aurich           15.10.80
                             11,0-4,37-41,30                                                                
                      1.160  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Aurich           15.10.80
                             11,1-3,92-48,30                                                                
                      1.145  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Warsingsfehn     23.09.95
                             7,6-4,26-40,00                                                                 
                      1.142  Brauer, Ralf (81)                                       Aurich           06.09.93
                             7,4-4,54-31,50                                                                 
                      1.135  Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                             10,7-4,50-29,00                                                                
                      1.135  Reents, Heino (68)                                      Moorhusen        17.07.80
                             10,9-4,13-37,50                                                                
                      1.125  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Wilhelmshaven    29.09.85
                             10,8-4,23-33,00                                                                
                      1.118  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Warsingsfehn     04.09.93
                             7,4-4,22-33,00                                                                 
                      1.116  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Aurich           06.09.93
                             7,5-4,20-35,00                                                                 
                      1.114  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Marienhafe       14.08.76
                             11,0-4,35-32,00                                                                
                      1.106  Rahmann, Andreas (72)                                   Ihlow            09.10.84
                             11,0-4,00-36,50                                                                
                      1.097  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Moorhusen        24.07.80
                             11,2-4,06-37,00                                                                
                      1.096  Müller, Karl (61)                                       Pewsum           03.06.73
                             11,5-3,96-42,50                                                                
                      1.096  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Westerholt       07.10.86
                             10,6-3,96-30,50                                                                
                      1.080  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Georgsheil       04.09.91
                             7,6-3,80-38,00                                                                 
                      
                       
Vierkampf             1.715  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Norden           04.09.04
                             10,5-4,51-1,46-44,00
                      1.651  Schueler, Thilo (05)                                    Norden           16.09.17
                             10,5-4,21-1,48-37,50                                                          
                      1.624  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Leer             17.09.05
                             10,1-4,55-1,34-33,00                                                           
                      1.618  Hoffmann, Reno (64)                                     Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                             10,7-4,26-1,44-37,70                                                           
                      1.557  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Ihlow            02.10.81
                             10,7-4,22-1,29-41,50                                                           
                      1.554  Reents, Heino (68)                                      Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                             10,9-4,27-1,36-37,00                                                           
                      1.548  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Borssum          11.09.76
                             11,1-3,93-1,41-40,70                                                           
                      1.545  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Warsingsfehn     04.09.93
                             7,4-4,22-1,40-33,00                                                            
                      1.530  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Warsingsfehn     01.09.01
                             11,1-4,03-1,34-42,00                                                           
                      1.520  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                             11,7-4,10-1,48-35,50                                                           
                      1.518  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Warsingsfehn     23.09.96
                             7,6-4,26-1,30-40,00                                                            
                      1.513  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Westerholt       07.10.86
                             10,6-3,96-1,38-30,50                                                           
                      1.508  Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                             10,7-4,50-1,30-29,00                                                           
                      1.492  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Georgsheil       01.07.81
                             10,7-3,88-1,21-44,50                                                           
                      1.485  Thees, Robert (68)                                      Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                             10,8-3,81-1,27-40,50                                                           
                      1.472  Schoolmann, Jens (66)                                   Aurich           12.07.78
                             11,5-4,11-1,35-36,00                                                           
                      1.453  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                             10,9-4,15-1,18-39,00                                                           
                      1.452  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Warsingsfehn     22.08.92
                             7,5-3,99-1,32-31,50                                                            
                      1.448  Brauer, Ralf (81)                                       Warsingsfehn     04.09.93
                             7,7-4,19-1,28-34,00                                                            
                      1.386  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Georgsheil       04.09.91
                             7,6-3,80-1,18-38,00                                                            
                        

Blockwettk. S/S       2.027  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Moorhusen        20.09.95
                             7,3-11,0-4,26-1,32-48,50                                                       
                      1.865  Brauer, Ralf (81)                                       Georgsheil       22.09.93
                             7,6-11,1-3,91-1,28-16,32                                                       
                      1.781  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Aurich           21.08.93
                             7,7-11,7-3,98-1,24-15,34                                                       
                      1.760  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Hinte            24.05.01
                             11,37-13,58-4,18-1,32-39,00                                                    
                      1.721  Folkerts, Eike (77)                                     Hinte            26.05.00
                             10,9-12,9-4,24-1,30-27,50                                                      
                      1.678  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Hinte            19.05.95
                             8,3-12,9-4,16-1,28-32,00                                                       
                      1.664  Freese, Christian (77)                                  Aurich           10.06.89
                             7,7-12,6-4,05-1,13-15,44                                                       
                      1.637  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Wilhelmshaven    28.09.91
                             8,3-12,8-3,76-1,24-17,16                                                       
                      1.591  Kahrels, Heiko (80)                                     Aurich           05.09.92
                             8,0-13,0-3,66-1,14-17,54                                                       
                      1.537  Müller, Rainer (85)                                     Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             7,2-14,1-3,61-1,24-23,50                                                       
                      1.433  Rewerts, Torsten (84)                                   Hinte            17.05.96
                             8,4-14,1-3,81-1,24-23,50                                                       

Blockwettk. L         2.064  Galetzka, Cedric (93)                                   Hinte            27.08.05
                             10,4-10,8-4,55-31,50-3:26,1                                                    
                      1.617  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Hinte            19.05.95
                             8,53-13,15-3,64-23,00-3:20,58                                                  
                      1.602  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Leer             13.05.10
                             11,61-13,73-3,82-23,00-3:35,66                                                 
                      1.527  Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Hinte            26.05.00
                             11,9-13,4-3,84-23,50-3:48,3                                                    
                      1.511  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Hinte            19.05.95
                             8,82-13,57-3,43-21,00-3:23,22                                                  
                      1.476  Rewerts, Torsten (84)                                   Moorhusen        11.09.96
                             8,5-13,0-3,48-26,50-3:56,0                                                     
                      1.393  Kahrels, Heiko (80)                                     Aurich           07.09.91
                             8,6-12,8-3,22-1,12-4:20,5                                                      
                      1.220  Wedemeier, Jan (79)                                     Aurich           07.09.91
                             8,5-12,7--1,24-4:06,5                                                          
                      1.002  Brauer, Ralf (81)                                       Hinte            00.05.93
                             9,04--3,26-16,00-4:18,50                                                       

Blockwettk. W         2.243  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Hinte            15.05.04
                             11,04-11,42-4,40-9,04-36,95                                                    
                      1.891  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Aurich           05.09.92
                             7,6-11,3-3,74-7,98-20,90                                                       
                      1.828  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Bremen           28.07.01
                             11,62-12,38-4,33(+0.0)-7,00-21,13                                              
                      1.785  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Georgsheil       22.09.93
                             7,9-12,2-4,02-8,26-17,42                                                       
                      1.700  Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             7,7-14,3-4,07-6,32-25,38                                                       
                      1.687  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Wilhelmshaven    27.09.98
                             8,2-12,9-3,66-8,53-17,91                                                       
                      1.679  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Wilhelmshaven    28.09.91
                             8,4-12,4-3,84-7,40-18,86                                                       
                      1.518  Holweg, Nils (78)                                       Aurich           10.06.89
                             8,3-12,3-3,08-6,88-15,00                                                       
                      1.427  Schoolmann, Claus (77)                                  Aurich           10.06.89
                             8,6-13,7-2,88-7,36-16,66                                                       


                                        Anfang


Schüler C

5 km Lauf           1:03:32  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Leer             19.10.96
Mannschaft                   Buttjer, Steffen (86) - Wedermann, Stefan (86) 
                             Blonn, Gerry (85)
                    1:10:50  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Leer             03.10.92
                             Buttjer, Jens (81) - Hartmann, Heiko (81) 
                             Nannen, Jörg (81)
                    1:11:58  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Schortens        22.08.92
                             Buttjer, Jens (81) - Buttjer, Steffen (86) 
                             Pfluger, Jan (83)
                    1:13:08  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Schortens        19.08.95
                             Buttjer, Steffen (86) - Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84) 
                             Lengert, Habbo (84)
                    1:18:49  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Marienhafe       31.03.97
                             Noormann, Daniel (87) - Berg Marcel, (87) 
                             Itjes, Matthias (86)

4 x 50 m Staffel      29,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Schortens        29.05.94
                             Peters, Johannes (83) - Memenga, Timo (83) 
                             Lamers, Stefan (83) - Trei, Fokko (83) 
                      30,21  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Papenburg        19.09.93
                             Peters, Johannes (83) - Memenga, Timo (83) 
                             Lamers, Stefan (83) - Booken, Johann jun. (82) 
                      30,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Aurich           08.10.91
                             Nannen, Jörg (81) - Hartmann, Heiko (81) 
                             Stüven, Kai (80) - Kruse, Frank (80) 
                      30,56  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Ihrhove          07.06.96
                             Müller, Rainer (85) - Berg, Christian (85) 
                             Broer, Stefan (85) - Blonn, Gerry (85) 
                      30,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Schortens        11.05.97
                             Noormann, Daniel (87) - Buttjer, Steffen (86) 
                             Wedermann, Stefan (86) - Boomgaarden, Bernhard (86) 
                      31,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Remels           28.05.88
                             Zeeden, Bernd (77) - Saathoff, Mario (77) 
                             Eberhards, Frank (77) - Holweg, Nils (78) 
                      31,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Norden           11.10.78
                             Thees, Robert (68) - Seekamp, Gerhard (68) 
                             Smidt, Gerold (68) - Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68) 
                      31,5   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Moorhusen        19.09.03
                             Bracklo, Simeon (92) - Boomgaarden, Helge (92) 
                             Broer, Renke (92) - Drosten, Nils (93) 
                      31,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Emden            07.09.02
                             Stüpfert, Andy (91) - van der Werff, Alexander (91) 
                             van der Werff, Marcus (92) - Stüpfert, Phillip (92) 
                      31,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Norden           11.10.78
                             Wolterink, Jens (68) - Wagenaar, Folker (68) 
                             Giesselmann, Bernd (68) - Reents, Heino (68) 

3 x 1000 m Staffel 10:41,56  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Warsingsfehn     26.04.97
                             Berg, Marcel (87) - Wedermann, Stefan (86) 
                             Buttjer, Steffen (86)
                   10:44,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Remels           24.04.92
                             Hartmann, Heiko (81) - Buttjer, Jens (81) 
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82)
                   10:59,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Remels           24.04.93
                             Trei, Fokko (83) - Pfluger, Jan (83) 
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82)
                   11:02,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Remels           27.04.91
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82) - Itjes, Marco (81) 
                             Buttjer, Jens (81)
                   11:03,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Remels           27.04.96
                             Berg, Christian (85) - Wedermann, Stefan (86) 
                             Buttjer, Steffen (86)
                   11:14,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Remels           23.04.94
                             Folkerts, Stefan (84) - Trei, Fokko (83) 
                             Pfluger, Jan (83)
                   11:36,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Remels           29.04.95
                             Lengert, Habbo (84) - Gronewold, Nils (84) 
                             Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84)
                   11:38,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Wilhelmshaven    09.09.92
                             Nannen, Jörg (81) - Gerjets, Andreas (82) 
                             Pfluger, Jan (83)
                   11:49,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Remels           08.05.99
                             Bracklo, Marius (88) - Schneider, Christian (88) 
                             Ellßel, Andreas (89)
                   11:52,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Remels           28.04.90
                             Janssen, Hajo (80) - Kruse, Frank (80) 
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82)

Dreikampf             5.096  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Georgsheil       21.09.94
Mannschaft                   Peters, Johannes (83) - Lamers, Stefan (83) 
                             Thomson, Geoffry (83) - Memenga, Timo (83) 
                             Gronewold, Nils (84)
                      5.024  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Aurich           12.07.78
                             Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68) - Smidt, Gerold (68) 
                             Seekamp, Gerhard (68) - Reents, Heino (68) 
                             Giesselmann, Bernd (68)
                      4.834  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Warsingsfehn     23.08.92
                             Nannen, Jörg (81) - Booken, Johann jun. (82) 
                             Hartmann, Heiko (81) - Buttjer, Jens (81) 
                             Davids, Jens (82)
                      4.813  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Georgsheil       14.06.89
                             Holweg, Nils (78) - Thesinga, Heino (78) 
                             Boyken, Andreas (79) - Stöbener, Jens (80) 
                             Janssen, Hajo (80)
                      4.809  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Georgsheil       19.06.96
                             Berg, Christian (85) - Müller, Rainer (85) 
                             Hieronimus, Jörg (86) - Buttjer, Steffen (86) 
                             Broer, Stefan (85)
                      4.792  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Georgsheil       23.09.93
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82) - Memenga, Timo (83) 
                             Goldenstein, Jens (81) - Peters, Johannes (83) 
                             Lamers, Stefan (83)
                      4.763  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Aurich           19.10.84
                             Hemken, Heiner (75) - Dieken, Dieke (74) 
                             Giesenberg, Harald (74) - Brüggemann, Andr‚ (74) 
                             Gembler, Kai (74)
                      4.727  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Aurich           13.09.85
                             Hemken, Heiner (75) - Janssen, Andreas (75) 
                             Janssen, Thomas (75) - Peters, Detlef (75) 
                             Fleetjer, Gerhard (75)
                      4.651  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Warsingsfehn     28.09.97
                             Noormann, Daniel (87) - Hieronimus, Jörg (86) 
                             Buttjer, Steffen (86) - Wedermann, Stefan (86) 
                             Berg, Christian (85)
                      4.594  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Aurich           20.09.91
                             Stüven, Kai (80) - Kruse, Frank (80) 
                             Nannen, Jörg (81) - Kahrels, Heiko (80) 
                             Pakull, Stefan (68)

Vierkampf             6.493  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Aurich           12.07.78
Mannschaft                   Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68) - Giesselmann, Bernd (68) 
                             Smidt, Gerold (68) - Seekamp, Gerhard (68) 
                             Reents, Heino (68)
                      6.378  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Warsingsfehn     25.09.94
                             Lamers, Stefan (83) - Peters, Johannes (83) 
                             Memenga, Timo (83) - Thomson, Geoffry (83) 
                             Gronewold, Nils (84)
                      6.264  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Warsingsfehn     23.08.92
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82) - Nannen, Jörg (81) 
                             Hartmann, Heiko (81) - Buttjer, Jens (81) 
                             Davids, Jens (82)
                      6.122  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Aurich           20.09.91
                             Kruse, Frank (80) - Stüven, Kai (80) 
                             Nannen, Jörg (81) - Kahrels, Heiko (80) 
                             Pakull, Stefan (68)
                      6.089  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Warsingsfehn     05.09.93
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82) - Memenga, Timo (83) 
                             Lamers, Stefan (83) - Peters, Johannes (83) 
                             Trei, Fokko (83)
                      6.072  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Warsingsfehn     14.07.89
                             Holweg, Nils (78) - Boyken, Andreas (79) 
                             Wilken, Markus (78) - Thesinga, Heino (78) 
                             Hoff, Sascha (78)
                      5.985  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Warsingsfehn     28.09.97
                             Noormann, Daniel (87) - Hieronimus, Jörg (86) 
                             Buttjer, Steffen (86) - Berg, Christian (85) 
                             Wedermann, Stefan (86)
                      5.880  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Großheide        11.09.96
                             Berg, Christian (85) - Noormann, Daniel (87) 
                             Blonn, Gerry (85) - Buttjer, Steffen (86) 
                             Hieronimus, Jörg (86)
                      5.673  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Wilhelmshaven    29.09.90
                             Alberts, Enno (79) - Kruse, Frank (80) 
                             Wedemeier, Jan (79) - Janssen, Hajo (80) 
                             Tiemann, Gerd (80)
                      5.295  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Wilhelmshaven    29.09.85
                             Peters, Detlef (75) - Janssen, Thomas (75) 
                             Schmidt, Mathias (76) - Fleetjer, Gerhard (75) 
                             Fröhling, Klaus (75)

DSMM Gruppe 1         4.344  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Schortens        29.05.94
                      4.127  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Schortens        11.05.97
                      3.811  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Schortens        12.05.96
                      3.062  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Moorhusen        24.09.04

DSMM Gruppe 2         2.817  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Moorhusen        27.06.97
                      2.555  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Moorhusen        20.09.02
                      2.537  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Moorhusen        19.09.03
                      2.537  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Moorhusen        19.09.08
                      2.451  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Schortens        12.05.96
                      2.207  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Moorhusen        17.09.99
                      2.124  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Moorhusen        20.09.02
                      2.120  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Moorhusen        22.09.05
                      1.945  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Moorhusen        22.09.00
                      1.875  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Moorhusen        19.09.03


                                        Anfang


Schüler  M 11

50 m Lauf              7,4   Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Leer             27.05.78
                       7,4   Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Warsingsfehn     24.08.91
                       7,4   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Warsingsfehn     04.09.93
                       7,5   Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Georgsheil       21.09.94
                       7,6   Drosten, Nils (93)                                      Moorhusen        24.09.04
                       7,6   Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Warsingsfehn     23.08.92
                       7,6   Müller, Rainer (85)                                     Schortens        12.05.96
                       7,7   van der Werff, Alexander (91)                           Emden            07.09.02
                       7,7   Stüpfert, Andy (91)                                     Moorhusen        20.09.02
                       7,7   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Moorhusen        18.09.09
                       7,7   Hemken, Heiner (75)                                     Aurich           19.10.84
                       7,7   Noormann, Daniel (87)                                   Warsingsfehn     28.09.90
                       7,7   Hartmann, Heiko (81)                                    Aurich           18.09.92
                       7,7   Berg, Christian (85)                                    Georgsheil       19.06.96
                       8,00  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Papenburg        09.09.00
                       7,8   Thees, Robert (68)                                      Warsingsfehn     07.10.78
                       7,8   Brüggemann, Andr‚ (74)                                  Aurich           19.10.84
                       7,8   Boyken, Andreas (79)                                    Warsingsfehn     14.07.89
                       7,8   Holweg, Nils (78)                                       Aurich           18.07.89
                       7,8   Stüven, Kai (80)                                        Aurich           20.09.91
                       7,8   Lamers, Stefan (83)                                     Georgsheil       21.09.94
                       7,8   Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Georgsheil       21.09.94
                       7,8   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Georgsheil       21.06.95
                       7,8   Boomgaarden, Bernhard (86)                              Schortens        11.05.97

800 m Lauf          2:49,5   Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Pewsum           28.08.75
                    2:53,5   Schoolmann, Jens (66)                                   Norden           08.05.77
                    2:56,0   Doolmann, Manfred (63)                                  Brinkum          29.06.74
                    2:57,5   Bohlken, Lutz (01)                                      Moorhusen        11.09.12
                    2:59,0   Doolmann, Reinhard (63)                                 Brinkum          29.06.74
                    3:00,0   Hoff, Günter (66)                                       Norden           08.05.77
                    3:00,0   Graf, Sven (08)                                         Moorhusen        28.08.18 
                    3:00,1   Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Norden           12.05.79
                    3:00,7   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Aurich           12.06.76
                    3:01,8   Meyer, Jan (66)                                         Norden           08.05.77
                    3:09,0   Mehretab, Finan (06)                                    Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:11,1   Sanders, Joel (08)                                      Emden            28.05.17
                    3:11,59  Buss, Rune (08)                                         Warsingsfehn     18.08.18 
                    3:13,9   Gerdes, Jannik (07)                                     Moorhusen        05.09.17
                    3:17,9   Zeeden, Okko (08)                                       Moorhusen        31.08.18                    
                    3:20,4   Meyer, Andre (06)                                       Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:20,6   Peters, Immo (01)                                       Moorhusen        11.09.12
                    3:20,8   Seeberg, Luca (02)                                      Marienhafe       19.06.12
                    3:24,6   Schueler, Thilo (05)                                    Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:25,68  Klooster, Arne (06)                                     Warsingsfehn     21.08.16
                    
                                                            

1000 m Lauf         3:13,88  Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Leer             06.06.97
                    3:20,2   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Wilhelmshaven    19.09.92
                    3:22,1   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Hinte            21.06.92
                    3:32,25  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Leer             17.06.94
                    3:32,7   Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Friedeburg       12.09.81
                    3:32,8   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Moorhusen        21.05.08
                    3:34,37  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Leer             17.06.94
                    3:37,14  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Papenburg        08.06.91
                    3:38,4   Wilken, Thomas (75)                                     Wilhelmshaven    28.09.86
                    3:39,40  Wedermann, Stefan (86)                                  Ihrhove          31.05.97
                    3:39,72  Itjes, Marco (81)                                       Papenburg        08.06.91
                    3:42,63  Lamers, Stefan (83)                                     Leer             17.06.94
                    3:43,0   Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Leer             07.07.90
                    3:45,5   Folkerts, Stefan (84)                                   Schortens        29.05.94
                    3:46,6   Hartmann, Heiko (81)                                    Norden           16.08.92
                    3:47,1   Berg, Christian (85)                                    Ihrhove          31.05.97
                    3:47,2   Klaassen, Jens (71)                                     Freideburg       12.09.81
                    3:47,4   Thesinga, Heino (78)                                    urich            18.07.89
                    3:49,7   Pakull, Stefan (68)                                     Marienhafe       03.10.91
                    3:50,31  Lengert, Habbo (84)                                     Leer             17.06.94

2000 m Lauf         7:02,4   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Remels           19.04.97
                    7:22,5   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Leer             20.03.93
                    7:30,9   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Leer             16.04.94
                    7:37,0   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Warsingsfehn     03.05.08
                    7:37,7   Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Aurich           05.06.87
                    7:46,0   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Aurich           13.10.92
                    7:46,1   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Leer             16.04.94
                    7:53,2   Wedermann, Stefan (86)                                  Remels           19.04.97
                    8:04,5   Behrends, Nico (97)                                     Warsingsfehn     03.05.08
                    8:07,5   Ellßel, Andreas (89)                                    Warsingsfehn     24.04.99
                    8:07,9   Folkerts, Stefan (84)                                   Leer             16.04.94
                    8:09,3   Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Leer             21.04.90
                    8:20,1   Schuirmann, Uwe (70)                                    Aurich           16.05.80
                    8:20,1   Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84)                                 Warsingsfehn     25.03.95
                    8:29,1   Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Marienhafe       10.10.92
                    8:34,8   Neemann, Frank (74)                                     Leer             11.05.84
                    8:35,1   Lengert, Habbo (84)                                     Moorhusen        08.10.94
                    8:38,8   Bracklo, Marius (88)                                    Warsingsfehn     24.04.99
                    8:39,2   van der Werff, Alexander (91)                           Warsingsfehn     28.04.01
                    8:42,8   Itjes, Marco (81)                                       Leer             20.04.91
                    8:50,7   Lücht, Christian (74)                                   Leer             11.05.84

30 Minuten            6.666  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Emden            02.11.08
                      6.150  Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Norden           19.11.86
                      5.850  Meretab, Finan (06)                                     Emden            30.10.16
                      5.480  Miener, Edzard (68)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                      5.350  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Marienhafe       05.07.91

1 Stunde Lauf         9.650  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Marienhafe       05.07.91

5 km Lauf            19:24   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Leer             19.10.96
                     20:22   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Norden           19.07.08
                     20:48   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Leer             03.10.94
                     20:54   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Schortens        21.08.93
                     21:42   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Leer             03.10.92
                     21:57   Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Leer             27.10.90
                     22:02   Boomfalk, Björn (01)                                    Münkeboe         24.08.12
                     22:02   Wedermann, Stefan (86)                                  Schortens        17.08.96
                     22:06   Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Leer             19.10.96
                     22:13   Folkerts, Stefan (84)                                   Leer             03.10.94
                     22:23   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Leer             03.10.93
                     22:27   Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84)                                 Leer             03.10.94
                     22:51   Itjes, Marco (81)                                       Leer             27.10.90
                     23:10   Behrends, Nico (97)                                     Marienhafe       13.06.08
                     23:13   Müller, Alban (99)                                      Marienhafe       13.06.08
                     23:17   Thomson, Geoffry (83)                                   Leer             03.10.94
                     23:21   Lengert, Habbo (84)                                     Leer             03.10.94
                     23:29   Bohlken, Lutz (01)                                      Marienhafe       08.06.12
                     23:35   Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Leer             27.10.90
                     23:35   Bleckmann, Danje (87)                                   Leer             03.10.95

Hochsprung             1.48  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Wilhelmshaven    06.06.93
                       1.43  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Bunde            15.07.79
                       1.37  Schueler, Thilo (05)                                    Warsingsfehn     21.08.16
                       1.35  Schoolmann, Jens (66)                                   Stapel           27.08.77
                       1.31  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Warsingsfehn     13.10.79
                       1.30  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Aurich           29.08.09
                       1.30  Reents, Heino (68)                                      Warsingsfehn     13.10.79
                       1.30  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Marienhafe       03.07.91
                       1.29  Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Norden           12.05.79
                       1.29  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Marienhafe       18.05.94
                       1.29  Noormann, Daniel (87)                                   Marienhafe       12.09.98
                       1.28  Pakull, Stefan (68)                                     Warsingsfehn     13.09.91
                       1.28  Hartmann, Heiko (81)                                    Warsingsfehn     23.08.92
                       1.26  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Wirdum           02.10.75
                       1.26  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Norden           08.05.77
                       1.26  Holweg, Nils (78)                                       Warsingsfehn     14.07.89
                       1.26  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Marienhafe       20.07.94
                       1.26  Lamers, Stefan (83)                                     Papenburg        08.09.94
                       1.25  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Marienhafe       21.06.03
                       1.25  Neumann, Leon (98)                                      Papenburg        12.09.09
                       1.25  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Borssum          11.09.76
                       1.25  Meyer, Harald (72)                                      Norden           12.05.83

Weitsprung             4.43  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Emden            26.06.79
                       4.36  Schueler, Thilo (05)                                    Moorhusen        06.09.16
                       4.34  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Marienhafe       20.07.94
                       4.33  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Marienhafe       03.07.91
                       4.26  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Hinte            11.06.93
                       4.25  Lamers, Stefan (83)                                     Leer             17.06.94
                       4.22  Hemken, Heiner (75)                                     Aurich           13.09.85
                       4.20  Noormann, Daniel (87)                                   Marienhafe       22.07.98
                       4.18  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Marienhafe       01.10.94
                       4.17  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Warsingsfehn     23.08.92
                       4.13  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Aurich           15.10.80
                       4.12  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Emden            15.05.79
                       4.11  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Emden            11.05.76
                       4.08  Holweg, Nils (78)                                       Warsingsfehn     14.07.89
                       4.06  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Ihrhove          03.06.00
                       4.05  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Georgsheil       20.06.84
                       4.05  Thomson, Geoffry (83)                                   Moorhusen        25.09.94
                       4.04  Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Emden            04.09.79
                       4.04  Reents, Heino (68)                                      Emden            18.09.79
                       4.04  Berg, Christian (85)                                    Ihrhove          07.06.96

Schlagball 80g        56.00  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Wirdum           26.04.78
                      56.00  Hemken, Heiner (75)                                     Aurich           13.09.85
                      54.50  Holweg, Nils (78)                                       Marienhafe       13.10.89
                      49.00  Meyer, Harald (72)                                      Marienhafe       30.07.82
                      47.80  Thees, Robert (68)                                      Stapel           15.10.78
                      46.50  Peters, Detlef (75)                                     Marienhafe       01.06.85
                      46.00  Goldenstein, Jens (81)                                  Papenburg        18.09.93
                      45.00  Thesinga, Heino (78)                                    Wirdum           21.06.89
                      45.00  Boyken, Andreas (79)                                    Papenburg        14.07.89
                      45.00  Eilken, Markus (78)                                     Papenburg        17.09.89
                      44.50  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Wirdum           21.09.90
                      44.00  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Wirdum           21.08.90
                      44.00  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Marienhafe       18.05.94
                      43.50  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Warsingsfehn     03.09.00
                      43.50  Broer, Renke (92)                                       Wirdum           06.04.03
                      43.50  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Ihrhove          31.05.97
                      43.00  Brungers, Bewe (64)                                     Wirdum           05.10.74
                      43.00  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Warsingsfehn     23.08.92
                      43.00  Blonn, Gerry (85)                                       Marienhafe       02.08.96
                      43.00  Noormann, Daniel (87)                                   Marienhafe       07.05.97

Dreikampf             1.189  Hemken, Heiner (75)                                     Aurich           13.09.85
                             7,8-4,22-56,00                                                                 
                      1.135  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Moorhusen        24.07.80
                             10,5-4,03-33,50                                                                
                      1.123  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Warsingsfehn     23.08.92
                             7,6-4,17-43,00                                                                 
                      1.106  Holweg, Nils (78)                                       Aurich           18.07.89
                             7,8-3,95-47,50                                                                 
                      1.105  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Georgsheil       21.09.94
                             7,5-4,04-41,00                                                                 
                      1.094  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Warsingsfehn     07.10.78
                             7,9-3,86-49,20                                                                 
                      1.076  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Warsingsfehn     03.09.00
                             7,8-3,93-43,50                                                                 
                      1.076  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Aurich           06.08.89
                             7,8-4,21-39,00                                                                 
                      1.075  Boyken, Andreas (79)                                    Warsingsfehn     14.07.89
                             7,8-3,83-45,00                                                                 
                      1.072  Thees, Robert (68)                                      Warsingsfehn     07.10.78
                             7,8-3,65-47,80                                                                 
                      1.071  Noormann, Daniel (87)                                   Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             7,9-4,05-42,50                                                                 
                      1.070  Goldenstein, Jens (81)                                  Georgsheil       21.09.94
                             8,1-3,96-47,00                                                                 
                      1.055  Thomson, Geoffry (83)                                   Georgsheil       21.09.94
                             7,9-3,88-43,00                                                                 
                      1.053  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Georgsheil       21.09.94
                             8,0-3,95-43,00                                                                 
                      1.046  Hartmann, Heiko (81)                                    Aurich           18.09.92
                             7,7-3,92-38,00                                                                 
                      1.041  Lamers, Stefan (83)                                     Georgsheil       21.09.94
                             7,8-3,87-39,50                                                                 
                      1.035  Berg, Christian (85)                                    Georgsheil       19.06.96
                             7,7-4,01-35,00                                                                 
                      1.031  Reents, Heino (68)                                      Aurich           07.08.79
                             11,4-3,93-32,00                                                                
                      1.030  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Aurich           07.08.79
                             11,9-4,03-36,00                                                                
                      1.030  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Wilhelmshaven    28.09.91
                             
                             0-30,00, (  )                                       .  .  
                             *18.12.2008********************************************************************

Vierkampf             1.525  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Wilhelmshaven    06.06.93
                             7,7-4,20-1,48-35,00                                                            
                      1.412  Holweg, Nils (78)                                       Warsingsfehn     14.07.89
                             8,3-4,08-1,26-46,50                                                            
                      1.410  Boyken, Andreas (79)                                    Warsingsfehn     14.07.89
                             7,8-3,83-1,23-45,00                                                            
                      1.408  Hartmann, Heiko (81)                                    Aurich           18.09.92
                             7,7-3,92-1,28-38,00                                                            
                      1.388  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Wirdum           02.10.75
                             11,5-4,05-1,26-32,00                                                           
                      1.384  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Borssum          11.09.76
                             11,2-3,55-1,25-37,40                                                           
                      1.370  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Warsingsfehn     23.08.92
                             7,6-4,17-1,08-43,00                                                            
                      1.366  Noormann, Daniel (87)                                   Moorhusen        11.09.96
                             7,9-4,05-1,16-42,50                                                            
                      1.356  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Wilhelmshaven    28.09.91
                             7,5-3,98-1,20-33,00                                                            
                      1.348  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Aurich           12.07.78
                             8,0-4,03-1,10-47,00                                                            
                      1.347  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Warsingsfehn     03.09.00
                             7,8-3,93-1,12-43,50                                                            
                      1.343  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Aurich           12.07.78
                             8,3-3,91-1,30-36,50                                                            
                      1.340  Lamers, Stefan (83)                                     Warsingsfehn     25.09.94
                             8,2-3,96-1,30-34,00                                                            
                      1.331  Schueler, Thilo (05)                                    Emden            21.05.16
                             8,1-4,05-1,29-31,00                                                            
                      1.328  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Warsingsfehn     25.09.94
                             8,0-4,00-1,26-32,00                                                            
                      1.318  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Warsingsfehn     25.09.94
                             8,0-4,00-1,18-36,50                                                            
                      1.301  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Georgsheil       20.06.84
                             8,0-4,05-1,23-30,00                                                            
                      1.285  Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Norden           06.09.09
                             8,0-4,03-1,26-26,50                                                            
                      1.285  Stüven, Kai (80)                                        Aurich           20.09.91
                             7,8-3,86-1,14-34,50                                                            
                      1.277  Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Georgsheil       20.06.84
                             
                             


                                        Anfang


Schüler  M 10

50 m Lauf              7,4   Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Leer             27.05.78
                       7,7   Hemken, Heiner (75)                                     Marienhafe       01.06.85
                       7,7   Noormann, Daniel (87)                                   Warsingsfehn     28.09.90
                       7,8   Lübben, Rene (98)                                       Norden           05.07.08
                       7,8   Thees, Robert (68)                                      Warsingsfehn     07.10.78
                       7,8   Brüggemann, Andr‚ (74)                                  Aurich           19.10.84
                       7,8   Boyken, Andreas (79)                                    Warsingsfehn     14.07.89
                       7,8   Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Leer             07.07.90
                       7,8   Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Leer             04.06.93
                       7,8   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Georgsheil       21.06.95
                       7,9   van der Werff, Alexander (91)                           Ihrhove          26.05.01
                       7,9   van der Werff, Marcus (92)                              Moorhusen        20.09.02
                       7,9   Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Aurich           12.07.78
                       7,9   Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Warsingsfehn     07.10.78
                       7,9   Reents, Heino (68)                                      Stapel           15.10.78
                       7,9   Janssen, Stefan (72)                                    Ihlow            02.05.81
                       7,9   Ventz, Klaus (72)                                       Aurich           11.06.82
                       7,9   Harms, Elmar (73)                                       Norden           08.05.83
                       7,9   Peters, Detlef (75)                                     Marienhafe       01.06.85
                       7,9   Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Aurich           08.06.91
                       7,9   Ellßel, Andreas (89)                                    Norden           30.09.98

800 m Lauf          3:00,0   Graf, Sven (08)                                         Moorhusen        28.08.18 
                    3:09,0   Mehretab, Finan (06)                                    Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:11,1   Sanders, Joel (08)                                      Emden            28.05.17
                    3:11,59  Buss, Rune (08)                                         Warsingsfehn     18.08.18
                    3:13,9   Gerdes, Jannik (07)                                     Moorhusen        05.09.17
                    3:17,9   Lübbers, Jendrik (05)                                   Marienhafe       14.07.15
                    3:17,9   Zeeden, Okko (08)                                       Moorhusen        31.08.18                     
                    3:20,4   Meyer, Andre (06)                                       Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:20,8   Seeberg, Luca (02)                                      Marienhafe       19.06.12
                    3:22,6   Dirks, Enno (06)                                        Marienhafe       14.07.15
                    3:25,68  Klooster, Arne (06)                                     Warsingsfehn     21.08.16                    
                    3:30,7   Peters, Yannik (08)                                     Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:31,4   Schueler, Thilo (05)                                    Marienhafe       14.07.15                    
                    3:32,6   Buss, Wigand (06)                                       Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:32,79  Peters Yannik (08)                                      Warsingsfehn     18.08.18
                    3:34,8   Ewen, Ihno (03)                                         Moorhusen        11.09.12
                    3:34,8   Mussbach, Ben (03)                                      Moorhusen        03.09.13
                    3:36,5   Habben, Timo (03)                                       Moorhusen        11.09.12
                    3:38,0   Blunk, Bastian (07)                                     Emden            28.05.17
                    3:43,6   Wäcken, Renke (02)                                      Marienhafe       19.06.12
                                        
                   

1000 m Lauf         3:19,4   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Moorhusen        25.09.96
                    3:22,1   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Hinte            21.06.92
                    3:32,8   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Moorhusen        21.05.08
                    3:34,58  Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Papenburg        18.09.93
                    3:37,14  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Papenburg        08.06.91
                    3:38,41  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Papenburg        18.09.93
                    3:38,6   Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Remels           02.08.87
                    3:39,72  Itjes, Marco (81)                                       Papenburg        08.06.91
                    3:40,9   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Wilhelmshaven    28.09.91
                    3:43,0   Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Leer             07.07.90
                    3:45,5   Folkerts, Stefan (84)                                   Schortens        29.05.94
                    3:47,1   Berg Marcel, (87)                                       Ihrhove          31.05.97
                    3:47,2   Klaassen, Jens (71)                                     Friedeburg       12.09.81
                    3:47,59  Wedermann, Stefan (86)                                  Oldenburg        22.06.96
                    3:50,31  Lengert, Habbo (84)                                     Leer             17.06.94
                    3:51,3   Bohlken, Lutz (01)                                      Moorhusen        30.08.11
                    3:53,1   Fröhling, Klaus (75)                                    Hinte            10.10.85
                    3:54,3   Steffens, Johann (70)                                   Bunde            17.06.80
                    3:54,8   Fleetjer, Gerhard (75)                                  Hinte            10.10.85
                    3:55,0   Neemann, Frank (74)                                     Westerholt       28.09.84

2000 m Lauf         7:13,5   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Großheide        04.09.96
                    7:37,0   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Warsingsfehn     03.05.08
                    7:37,7   Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Aurich           05.06.87
                    7:56,6   Wedermann, Stefan (86)                                  Großheide        04.09.96
                    8:03,5   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Leer             20.04.91
                    8:07,5   Ellßel, Andreas (89)                                    Warsingsfehn     24.04.99
                    8:07,9   Folkerts, Stefan (84)                                   Leer             16.04.94
                    8:09,3   Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Leer             21.04.90
                    8:14,5   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Aurich           15.10.93
                    8:17,1   Berg Marcel, (87)                                       Ihlow            02.05.81
                    8:20,1   Schuirmann, Uwe (70)                                    Aurich           16.05.80
                    8:20,7   Biebrich, Enno (  )                                     Warsingsfehn     10.08.10
                    8:26,2   Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84)                                 Moorhusen        08.10.94
                    8:27,5   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Aurich           15.10.93
                    8:31,3   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Marienhafe       05.10.91
                    8:34,2   Göken, Matthias (73)                                    Ihlow            01.10.83
                    8:34,8   Neemann, Frank (74)                                     Leer             11.05.84
                    8:35,1   Lengert, Habbo (84)                                     Moorhusen        08.10.94
                    8:39,2   van der Werff, Alexander (91)                           Warsingsfehn     28.04.01
                    8:42,8   Itjes, Marco (81)                                       Leer             20.04.91
                    8:45,2   Grobbel, Onno (  )                                      Aurich           06.08.10
                    8:50,7   Lücht, Christian (74)                                   Leer             11.05.84
                    8:52,3   Eberhards, Frank (77)                                   Leer             25.04.87

30 Minuten            6.150  Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Norden           19.11.86
                      5.850  Meretab, Finan (06)                                     Emden            30.10.16
                      5.480  Miener, Edzard (68)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                      5.350  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Marienhafe       05.07.91

1 Stunde Lauf         9.650  Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Marienhafe       05.07.91

5 km Lauf            19:24   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Leer             19.10.96
                     20:22   Pabst, Marek (98)                                       Norden           19.04.08
                     21:34   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Schortens        21.08.93
                     21:57   Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Leer             27.10.90
                     22:02   Wedermann, Stefan (86)                                  Schortens        17.08.96
                     22:05   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Leer             27.10.90
                     22:13   Folkerts, Stefan (84)                                   Leer             03.10.94
                     22:23   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Leer             03.10.93
                     22:27   Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84)                                 Leer             03.10.94
                     22:40   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Leer             12.10.91
                     22:51   Itjes, Marco (81)                                       Leer             27.10.90
                     23:13   Müller, Alban (99)                                      Marienhafe       13.06.08
                     23:21   Lengert, Habbo (84)                                     Leer             03.10.94
                     23:35   Bleckmann, Danje (87)                                   Leer             03.10.95
                     24:14   Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Marienhafe       01.04.02
                     24:36   Wilts, Meene (84)                                       Leer             12.10.91
                     25:00   Dirks, Enno (06)                                        Norden           25.04.15
                     25:08   Itjes, Timo (84)                                        Schortens        21.08.93
                     25:15   Boomfalk, Björn (01)                                    Marienhafe       25.04.11
                     25:17   Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Schortens        24.08.91
                     
Hochsprung             1.36  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Wilhelmshaven    31.05.92
                       1.33  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Warsingsfehn     07.10.78
                       1.28  Bohlken, Lutz (01)                                      Marienhafe       15.06.11
                       1.26  Lamers, Stefan (83)                                     Papenburg        18.09.93
                       1.24  Noormann, Daniel (87)                                   Moorhusen        27.06.97
                       1.23  Schueler, Thilo (05)                                    Marienhafe       14.07.15
                       1.23  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Stapel           22.05.76
                       1.23  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Georgsheil       20.06.84
                       1.23  Boyken, Andreas (79)                                    Warsingsfehn     14.07.89
                       1.22  Reents, Heino (68)                                      Norden           26.09.78
                       1.21  Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Leer             27.05.78
                       1.20  Hoffmann, Thomas (69)                                   Norden           12.05.79
                       1.20  Peters, Johannes (83)                                   Papenburg        18.09.93
                       1.17  Samus, Mario (94)                                       Norden           20.06.04
                       1.17  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Norden           26.09.78
                       1.16  Meyer, Harald (72)                                      Friedeburg       10.09.82
                       1.16  Peters, Detlef (75)                                     Wilhelmshaven    29.09.85
                       1.16  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Warsingsfehn     08.09.90
                       1.16  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Norden           29.06.91
                       1.15  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Brinkum          29.06.74
                       1.15  Schoolmann, Jens (66)                                   Leer             09.10.76
                       1.15  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Norden           05.10.78
                       1.15  Klaassen, Jens (71)                                     Friedeburg       12.09.81
                       1.15  Holweg, Nils (78)                                       Papenburg        11.09.88
                       1.15  Itjes, Marco (81)                                       Papenburg        08.06.91
                       1.15  Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84)                                 Marienhafe       20.07.94
                       1.15  Freichs, Ralf (94)                                      Marienhafe       20.07.94

Weitsprung             4.30  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Aurich           26.07.78
                       4.22  Hemken, Heiner (75)                                     Aurich           13.09.85
                       4.13  Noormann, Daniel (87)                                   Ihrhove          31.05.97
                       4.06  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Aurich           26.07.78
                       4.05  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Georgsheil       20.06.84
                       4.04  Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Aurich           26.07.78
                       4.04  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Marienhafe       02.10.90
                       4.00  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Pewsum           26.05.74
                       3.98  Ellßel, Andreas (89)                                    Marienhafe       19.05.99
                       3.95  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Wilhelmshaven    31.05.92
                       3.94  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Aurich           08.10.91
                       3.91  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Aurich           12.07.78
                       3.91  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Leer             01.07.89
                       3.90  Müller, Jann (63)                                       Pewsum           03.06.73
                       3.90  Janssen, Thomas (75)                                    Westerholt       10.07.85
                       3.88  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Aurich           12.07.78
                       3.86* Thees, Robert (68)                                      Aurich           26.07.78
                       3.85  Reents, Heino (68)                                      Aurich           12.07.78
                       3.85  Holweg, Nils (78)                                       Friedeburg       24.09.88
                       3.85  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Georgsheil       22.09.93
                       3.85  Freichs, Ralf (94)                                      Marienhafe       20.07.94

Schlagball 80g        56.00  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Wirdum           26.04.78
                      56.00  Hemken, Heiner (75)                                     Aurich           13.09.85
                      51.00  Holweg, Nils (78)                                       Aurich           05.08.88
                      49.00  Meyer, Harald (72)                                      Wirdum           30.07.82
                      47.80  Thees, Robert (68)                                      Stapel           15.10.78
                      46.50  Peters, Detlef (75)                                     Marienhafe       01.06.85
                      46.00  Jungenkrüger, Horst (65)                                Wirdum           02.10.75
                      46.00  Goldenstein, Jens (81)                                  Papenburg        18.09.93
                      45.00  Boyken, Andreas (79)                                    Papenburg        14.07.89
                      44.00  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Wirdum           21.08.90
                      44.00  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Warsingsfehn     22.09.96
                      43.50  Biebrich, Enno (  )                                     Leer             06.06.10
                      43.00  Brungers, Bewe (64)                                     Wirdum           05.10.74
                      43.00  Noormann, Daniel (87)                                   Marienhafe       07.05.97
                      42.50  Wagenaar, Folker (68)                                   Wirdum           13.09.78
                      42.50  Ommen, Michael (73)                                     Aurich           29.09.83
                      42.50  Kurz, Wolfgang (77)                                     Wirdum           13.10.87
                      42.00  Fokker, Jacob (64)                                      Wirdum           05.10.74
                      41.80  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Wirdum           13.09.78
                      41.70  Smid, Thomas (70)                                       Wirdum           08.04.80

Dreikampf             1.189  Hemken, Heiner (75)                                     Aurich           13.09.85
                             7,8-4,22-56,00                                                                 
                      1.094  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Warsingsfehn     07.10.78
                             7,9-3,86-49,20                                                                 
                      1.075  Boyken, Andreas (79)                                    Warsingsfehn     14.07.89
                             7,8-3,83-45,00                                                                 
                      1.072  Thees, Robert (68)                                      Warsingsfehn     07.10.78
                             7,8-3,65-47,80                                                                 
                      1.071  Noormann, Daniel (87)                                   Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             7,9-4,05-42,50                                                                 
                      1.018  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Warsingsfehn     23.08.92
                             8,0-3,89-39,00                                                                 
                      1.004  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Aurich           26.07.78
                             8,1-4,30-32,60                                                                 
                      998    Holweg, Nils (78)                                       Friedeburg       24.09.88
                             8,9-3,85-49,50                                                                 
                      977    Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Emden            18.07.78
                             8,0-3,88-33,80                                                                 
                      977    Goldenstein, Jens (81)                                  Georgsheil       22.09.93
                             8,2-3,37-45,00                                                                 
                      969    Meyer, Harald (72)                                      Ihlow            21.07.82
                             8,6-3,69-44,00                                                                 
                      969    Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Georgsheil       22.09.93
                             8,5-3,85-40,00                                                                 
                      967    Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Norden           29.06.91
                             8,0-3,81-33,50                                                                 
                      966    Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Georgsheil       20.06.84
                             8,0-4,05-30,00                                                                 
                      965    Wagenaar, Folker (68)                                   Stapel           15.10.78
                             8,0-3,47-38,60                                                                 
                      962    Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Wirdum           05.10.74
                             8,4-3,61-41,50                                                                 
                      962    Stöbener, Jens (80)                                     Norden           26.05.90
                             8,0-3,67-35,00                                                                 
                      958    Janssen, Andreas (75)                                   Aurich           13.09.85
                             8,3-3,68-38,50                                                                 
                      955    Reents, Heino (68)                                      Norden           23.09.78
                             8,5-3,76-39,50                                                                 
                      954    Gronewold, Nils (84)                                    Georgsheil       07.08.94
                             
                             0-36,50, (  )                                       .  .  
                             *18.12.2008********************************************************************

Vierkampf             1.410  Boyken, Andreas (79)                                    Warsingsfehn     14.07.89
                             7,8-3,83-1,23-45,00                                                            
                      1.405  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Wilhelmshaven    31.05.92
                             8,1-3,95-1,36-37,00                                                            
                      1.366  Noormann, Daniel (87)                                   Moorhusen        11.09.96
                             7,9-4,05-1,16-42,50                                                            
                      1.348  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Aurich           12.07.78
                             8,0-4,03-1,10-47,00                                                            
                      1.343  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Aurich           12.07.78
                             8,3-3,91-1,30-36,50                                                            
                      1.301  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Georgsheil       20.06.84
                             8,0-4,05-1,23-30,00                                                            
                      1.287  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Aurich           12.07.78
                             8,0-4,08-1,15-33,50                                                            
                      1.277  Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Aurich           12.07.78
                             8,1-3,99-1,15-35,00                                                            
                      1.262  Reents, Heino (68)                                      Stapel           15.10.78
                             7,9-3,75-1,15-33,90                                                            
                      1.262  Nannen, Jörg (81)                                       Norden           29.06.91
                             8,0-3,81-1,16-33,50                                                            
                      1.229  Lamers, Stefan (83)                                     Wilhelmshaven    06.06.93
                             8,3-3,45-1,20-36,00                                                            
                      1.213  Memenga, Timo (83)                                      Warsingsfehn     05.09.93
                             8,0-3,67-1,08-35,50                                                            
                      1.196  Wagenaar, Folker (68)                                   Aurich           12.07.78
                             8,2-3,70-1,10-34,00  
                      1.167  Peter, Yannik (08)                                      Emden            16.06.18
                             8,2-3,44-1,08-36,00                                                           
                      1.165  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Warsingsfehn     08.09.90
                             8,4-3,38-1,16-33,00                                                            
                      1.162  Gronewold, Nils (84)                                    Moorhusen        25.09.94
                             8,5-3,59-1,13-33,00                                                            
                      1.161  Hartmann, Heiko (81)                                    Warsingsfehn     13.09.91
                             8,1-3,64-1,12-28,00                                                            
                      1.158  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Wilhelmshaven    29.09.90
                             7,9-3,86-1,08-25,00                                                            
                      1.155  Kurz, Wolfgang (77)                                     edeburg          19.09.87
                             8,4-3,50-1,08-36,00                                                            
                      1.153  Dittrich, Arne (89)                                     Norden           25.09.99
                             8,2-3,65-1,12-28,00                                                            
                     


                                        Anfang


Schüler D

5 km Lauf           1:07:45  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Leer             27.10.90
Mannschaft                   Booken, Johann jun. (82) - Buttjer, Jens (81) 
                             Itjes, Marco (81)
                    1:09:55  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Leer             03.10.92
                             Pfluger, Jan (83) - Buttjer, Steffen (86) 
                             Wilts, Meene (84)
                    1:09:56  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Schortens        21.08.93
                             Buttjer, Steffen (86) - Folkerts, Stefan (84) 
                             Itjes, Timo (84)
                    1:12:27  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Leer             12.10.91
                             Pfluger, Jan (83) - Trei, Fokko (83) 
                             Buttjer, Steffen (86)
                    1:20:19  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Schortens        21.08.93
                             Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84) - Lamers, Stefan (83) 
                             Wilts, Meene (84)
                    1:23:07  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Schortens        22.08.92
                             Freichs, Ralf (94) - Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84) 
                             Wilts, Meene (84)
                    1:29:58  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Leer             03.10.94
                             Buttjer, Steffen (86) - Berg, Christian (85) 
                             Janssen, Martin (85)
                    1:31:37  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Schortens        21.08.93
                             Lengert, Habbo (84) - Davids, Korwin (84) 
                             Schneider, Frank (84)

4 x 50 m Staffel      32,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Aurich           03.09.93
                             Lengert, Habbo (84) - Frerichs, Ralf (84) 
                             Folkerts, Stefan (84) - Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84) 
                      33,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Großheide        04.09.96
                             Noormann, Daniel (87) - Barsuhn, (87) 
                             Rewerts, Matthias (87) - Alberts, Hanno (87) 
                      33,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Moorhusen        28.08.05
                             Gronewold, Jascha (96) - Voogd, Thido (96) 
                             Frerichs, Jan Ole (96) - Boomgaarden, Gerrit (96) 
                      33,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Aurich           24.09.92
                             Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84) - Pfluger, Jan (83) 
                             Trei, Fokko (83) - Lamers, Stefan (83) 
                      33,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Norden           29.05.91
                             Georgs, Martin (82) - Davids, Jensin (82) 
                             Schäfers, Yorck (82) - Booken, Johann jun. (82) 
                      34,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Moorhusen        28.08.96
                             Blechert, Dennis (88) - Stroman, Aike (87) 
                             Klar, Julian (87) - Eisenhauer, Julian (88) 
                      34,5   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Moorhusen        20.09.96
                             Buttjer, Steffen (86) - Blechert, Dennis (88) 
                             Hieronimus, Jörg (86) - Stroman, Aike (87) 
                      35,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Aurich           24.09.92
                             Peters, Johannes (83) - Freichs, Ralf (94) 
                             Itjes, Timo (84) - Hildebrandt, Timo (84) 
                      36,5   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Aurich           04.06.93
                             Schneider, Christian (84) - Wilts, Meene (84) 
                             Buttjer, Steffen (86) - Davids, Korwin (84) 
                      37,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Norden           29.05.91
                             Voth, Anatoli (83) - Trei, Fokko (83) 
                             Gerjets, (82) - Vienna, Volker (82) 

3 x 1000 m Staffel 11:47,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Wilhelmshaven    26.09.90
                             Buttjer, Jens (81) - Booken, Johann jun. (82) 
                             Itjes, Marco (81)

Dreikampf             4.388  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Friesburg        24.09.88
Mannschaft                   Boyken, Andreas (79) - Janssen, Sven (79) 
                             Stöbener, Jems (80) - Alberts, Enno (79) 
                             Janssen, Hajo (80)
                      4.246  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Marienhafe       28.07.77
                             Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68) - Smidt, Gerold (68) 
                             Seekamp, Gerhard (68) - Wolterink, Jens (68) 
                             Reents, Heino (68)
                      4.222  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Norden           26.05.89
                             Stöbener, Jens (80) - Janssen, Hajo (80) 
                             Janssen, Oliver (80) - Georgs, Peter (80) 
                             Oltmanns, Ingo (80)
                      3.987  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Großheide        04.09.96
                             Noormann, Daniel (87) - Alberts, Hanno (87) 
                             Rewerts, Matthias (87) - Hoofdmann, Andreas (87) 
                             Klar, Julian (87)
                      3.798  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Georgsheil       20.09.89
                             Kruse, Frank (80) - Seeberg, Marco (80) 
                             Pahlow, Sven (80) - Bunzel, Timo (80) 
                             Reelfs, Thorben (80)
                      3.726  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Leer             07.09.90
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82) - Itjes, Marco (81) 
                             Buttjer, Jens (81) - Lücht, Stefan (81) 
                             Schäfers, Yorck (82)
                      3.693  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Georgsheil       27.05.92
                             Lamers, Stefan (83) - Janssen, Timo (83) 
                             Trei, Fokko (83) - Pfluger, Jan (83) 
                             Freichs, Ralf (94)
                      3.677  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Norden           30.08.91
                             Booken, Johann jun. (82) - Vienna, Volker (82) 
                             Schäfers, Yorck (82) - Davids, Jens (82) 
                             Georgs, Martin (82)
                      3.652  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Georgsheil       09.09.87
                             Boyken, Andreas (79) - Janssen, Sven (79) 
                             Ubben, Bernd (79) - Alberts, Enno (79) 
                             Janssen, Hajo (80)
                      3.617  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Moorhusen        20.09.96
                             Buttjer, Steffen (86) - Hieronimus, Jörg (86) 
                             Stroman, Aike (87) - Hoofdmann, Andreas (87) 
                             Blechert, Dennis (88)


                                        Anfang


Schüler  M 9

50 m Lauf              7,7   Hemken, Heiner (75)                                     Aurich           19.10.84
                       7,8   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Georgsheil       21.06.95
                       7,9   Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Warsingsfehn     30.06.77
                       7,9   Janssen, Stefan (72)                                    Ihlow            02.05.81
                       7,9   Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Georgsheil       14.06.89
                       7,9   Noormann, Daniel (87)                                   Hesel            23.08.96
                       7,9   Ellßel, Andreas (89)                                    Norden           30.09.98
                       8,0   Ventz, Klaus (72)                                       Ihlow            17.06.81
                       8,0   Janssen, Thomas (75)                                    Wilhelmshaven    29.09.85
                       8,0   Stöbener, Jens (80)                                     Norden           26.05.89
                       8,0   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Norden           29.05.91
                       8,1   Bohlken, Lutz (01)                                      Moorhusen        18.06.10
                       8,1   Hicken, Helge (71)                                      Friedeburg       21.09.80
                       8,1   Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Friedeburg       24.09.88
                       8,1   Boyken, Andreas (79)                                    Friedeburg       24.09.88
                       8,2   Reents, Heino (68)                                      Warsingsfehn     30.06.77
                       8,2   Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Warsingsfehn     30.06.77
                       8,2   Janssen, Oliver (80)                                    Norden           26.05.89
                       8,3   Barsuhn, Keno (87)                                      Großheide        04.09.96

800 m Lauf          3:11,1   Sanders, Joel (08)                                      Emden            28.05.17
                    3:18,7   Graf, Sven (08)                                         Moorhusen        05.09.17                   
                    3:22,6   Dirks, Enno (06)                                        Marienhafe       14.07.15
                    3:26,5   Lübbers, Jendrik (05)                                   Marienhafe       17.06.14
                    3:28,2   Buss, Rune (08)                                         Moorhusen        05.09.17
                    3:30,7   Peters, Yannik (08)                                     Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:32,1   Zeeden, Okko (08)                                       Moorhusen        050.9.17
                    3:34,8   Ewen, Ihno (04)                                         Moorhusen        03.09.13
                    3:35,2   Schueler, Thilo (05)                                    Marienhafe       17.06.14
                    3:36,5   Habben, Timo (03)                                       Moorhusen        11.09.12
                    3:37,7   Blunk, Bastian (07)                                     Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:48,9   Klooster, Arne (06)                                     Emden            21.06.14
                    3:50,0   Stöhr, Silas (03)                                       Moorhusen        11.09.12
                    4:00,0   Kloster, Arne (06)                                      Moorhusen        03.09.13
                    4:00,0   Buss, Wigand (06)                                       Moorhusen        15.09.15
                    4:08,7   Grwer, Paul (06)                                        Moorhusen        01.08.14
                    4:16,2   Besier, Fabrice (06)                                    Moorhusen        03.09.13
                    4:16,9   Uhlenkamp, Joona (06)                                   Marienhafe       19.06.12
                    

1000 m Lauf         3:32,9   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Moorhusen        13.10.95
                    3:43,9   Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Norden           31.05.86
                    3:47,7   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Aurich           13.10.92
                    3:52,5   Bohlken, Lutz (01)                                      Moorhusen        31.08.10
                    3:53,4   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Papenburg        16.09.90
                    3:54,3   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Aurich           13.10.92
                    3:58,6   Voogd, Thido (96)                                       Emden            11.08.05
                    3:59,5   Seeberg, Luca (02)                                      Emden            15.05.11
                    4:03,0   Gobbel, Onno (  )                                       Marienhafe       16.06.09
                    4:03,3   Janssen, Stefan (72)                                    Ihlow            04.09.91
                    4:05,5   Boomfalk, Jannik (03)                                   Marienhafe       15.06.11
                    4:07,5   Georgs, Martin (82)                                     Marienhafe       03.10.91
                    4:08,0   Fröhling, Klaus (75)                                    Westerholt       28.09.84
                    4:08,9   Boomfalk, Björn (01)                                    Marienhafe       26.05.10
                    4:13,2   Roosmann, Andre (96)                                    Aurich           22.07.05
                    4:15,7   Eberhards, Frank (77)                                   Hinte            30.09.86
                    4:24,2   Biebrich, Enno (  )                                     Aurich           05.04.08
                    4:25,7   Wäcken, Renke (02)                                      Marienhafe       15.06.11
                    4:29,9   Boomgaarden, Gerrit (96)                                Marienhafe       25.05.05
                    4:32,5   Ernst, Jonathan (02)                                    Emden            15.05.11

2000 m Lauf         7:44,4   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Moorhusen        27.09.95
                    7:52,6   Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Hinte            15.06.86
                    8:03,5   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Leer             20.04.91
                    8:30,5   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Marienhafe       10.10.92
                    8:40,3   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Marienhafe       10.10.92
                    8:44,2   Bohlken, Lutz (01)                                      Aurich           06.08.10
                    8:45,5   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Marienhafe       03.10.90
                    8:53,3   Itjes, Marco (81)                                       Marienhafe       03.10.90
                    9:05,0   Peters, Detlef (75)                                     Ihlow            13.07.84
                    9:13,1   Schäfers, Yorck (82)                                    Marienhafe       03.10.90
                    9:20,3   Seeberg, Luca (02)                                      Moorhusen        19.08.10
                    9:24,0   Boomfalk, Björn (01)                                    Moorhusen        19.08.10
                    9:51,0   Fleetjer, Gerhard (75)                                  Ihlow            13.07.84
                   10:20,0   Eberhards, Frank (77)                                   Hinte            30.09.86
                   11:14,0   Lücht, Stefan (81)                                      Marienhafe       03.10.90

30 Minuten            6.150  Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Norden           19.11.86

5 km Lauf            20:40   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Leer             03.10.95
                     22:05   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Leer             27.10.90
                     22:39   Folkerts, Stefan (84)                                   Schortens        21.08.93
                     22:49   Buttjer, Jens (81)                                      Leer             27.10.90
                     22:51   Itjes, Marco (81)                                       Leer             27.10.90
                     22:59   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Leer             12.10.91
                     23:13   Müller, Alban (99)                                      Marienhafe       13.06.08
                     23:35   Bleckmann, Danje (87)                                   Leer             03.10.95
                     23:40   Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84)                                 Leer             03.10.93
                     24:36   Wilts, Meene (84)                                       Leer             12.10.91
                     25:00   Dirks, Enno (06)                                        Norden           25.04.15
                     25:08   Itjes, Timo (84)                                        Schortens        21.08.93
                     25:28   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Leer             22.08.92
                     25:47   Lübbers, Jendrik (05)                                   Marienhafe       13.06.14
                     26:16   Eisenhauer, Julian (88)                                 Marienhafe       31.03.97
                     26:29   Ellßel, Andreas (89)                                    Marienhafe       13.04.98
                     26:58   Freichs, Ralf (94)                                      Schortens        21.08.93
                     28:37   Fleßner, Keno (99)                                      Marienhafe       13.06.08
                     28:42   Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Marienhafe       16.04.01
                     28:42   Lengert, Habbo (84)                                     Schortens        21.08.93

Hochsprung             1.20  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Stapel           27.08.77
                       1.20  Noormann, Daniel (87)                                   Großheide        11.09.96
                       1.15  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Leer             25.06.77
                       1.12  Lamers, Stefan (83)                                     Marienhafe       07.08.91
                       1.11  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Georgsheil       13.10.77
                       1.10  Schoolmann, Jens (66)                                   Wirdum           02.10.75
                       1.10  Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Stapel           27.08.77
                       1.08  Fleetjer, Gerhard (75)                                  Westerholt       28.02.84
                       1.05  Meyer, Harald (72)                                      Ihlow            02.05.81
                       1.04  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Norden           12.05.83
                       1.04  Holweg, Nils (78)                                       Friedeburg       19.09.87
                       1.03  Brüggemann, Andr‚ (74)                                  Norden           08.05.83
                       1.03  Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Marienhafe       07.08.91
                       1.03  Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Marienhafe       11.08.95
                       1.00  Reents, Heino (68)                                      Marienhafe       23.06.77
                       1.00  Hoffmann, Thomas (69)                                   Aurich           12.07.78
                       1.00  Habbena, Peter (69)                                     Aurich           12.07.78
                       0.96  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    xxx              00.00.77
                       0.96  Fleetjer, Harald (78)                                   xxx              00.00.87

Weitsprung             4.10  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Emden            16.08.77
                       4.10  Hemken, Heiner (75)                                     Aurich           19.10.84
                       3.98  Ellßel, Andreas (89)                                    Norden           30.09.98
                       3.90  Janssen, Thomas (75)                                    Westerholt       10.07.85
                       3.87  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Emden            27.09.77
                       3.81  Boyken, Andreas (79)                                    Friedeburg       24.09.88
                       3.79  Noormann, Daniel (87)                                   Großheide        04.09.96
                       3.72  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Marienhafe       28.07.77
                       3.68  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Leer             07.10.90
                       3.67  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Friedeburg       24.09.88
                       3.67  Stöbener, Jens (80)                                     Norden           26.05.89
                       3.64  Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Georgsheil       14.06.89
                       3.63  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Aurich           04.06.83
                       3.63  Holweg, Nils (78)                                       Friedeburg       19.09.87
                       3.63  Lamers, Stefan (83)                                     Hesel            10.09.93
                       3.61  van der Werff, Alexander (91)                           Hesel            07.07.00
                       3.61  Kurz, Wolfgang (77)                                     Norden           12.06.86
                       3.59  Bohlken, Lutz (01)                                      Moorhusen        19.08.10
                       3.58  Hicken, Helge (71)                                      Marienhafe       21.06.80
                       3.56  Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      xxx              00.00.86

Schlagball 80g        50.00  Hemken, Heiner (75)                                     Aurich           19.10.84
                      46.00  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Warsingsfehn     30.06.77
                      45.00  Meyer, Harald (72)                                      Wirdum           09.07.81
                      44.00  Jungenkrüger, Horst (65)                                Wirdum           10.08.74
                      40.00  Arjes, Arnold (64)                                      Pewsum           03.06.73
                      40.00  Boyken, Andreas (79)                                    Friedeburg       24.09.88
                      39.50  Holweg, Nils (78)                                       Friedeburg       11.09.87
                      39.00  Hieronimus, Jörg (86)                                   Moorhusen        20.09.95
                      39.00  Peters, Yannik (08)                                     Marienhafe       11.08.17 
                      38.50  Alberts, Enno (79)                                      Friedeburg       24.09.88
                      38.00  Jaspers, Udo (70)                                       Wirdum           01.09.79
                      37.50  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      xxx              00.00.77
                      37.00  Peters, Detlef (75)                                     Aurich           19.10.84
                      36.50  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Norden           26.05.89
                      36.00  Schmidt, Mathias (76)                                   Wilhelmshaven    29.09.85
                      36.00  Van Freden, Arne (80)                                   Hinte            14.09.89
                      36.00  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Georgsheil       18.09.91
                      35.70  Reents, Heino (68)                                      Wirdum           04.08.76
                      35.50  Janssen, Oliver (80)                                    Norden           26.05.89
                      35.40  Wagenaar, Folker (68)                                   Stapel           27.08.77
                      

Dreikampf             1.150  Hemken, Heiner (75)                                     Aurich           19.10.84
                             7,7-4,10-50,00                                                                 
                      1.005  Boyken, Andreas (79)                                    Friedeburg       24.09.88
                             8,1-3,81-40,00                                                                 
                      970    Noormann, Daniel (87)                                   Großheide        04.09.96
                             7,9-3,79-33,00                                                                 
                      969    Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Georgsheil       18.09.81
                             8,0-3,67-36,00                                                                 
                      962    Stöbener, Jens (80)                                     Norden           26.05.89
                             8,0-3,67-35,00                                                                 
                      951    Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Friedeburg       24.09.88
                             8,1-3,67-35,00                                                                 
                      947    Ellßel, Andreas (89)                                    Norden           30.09.98
                             7,9-3,98-27,50                                                                 
                      928    Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Georgsheil       21.06.95
                             7,8-3,44-31,50
                      916    Peters, Yannik (08)                                     Marienhafe       11.08.17
                             8,5-3,46-39,00                                                                       
                      912    Janssen, Thomas (75)                                    Aurich           13.09.85
                             8,3-3,68-32,50                                                                 
                      903    Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Norden           26.05.89
                             8,4-3,43-36,50                                                                 
                      901    Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Marienhafe       28.07.77
                             8,9-3,60-39,60                                                                 
                      892    Holweg, Nils (78)                                       Friedeburg       19.09.87
                             8,9-3,63-38,00                                                                 
                      888    Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Marienhafe       01.09.77
                             8,3-3,38-34,00                                                                 
                      887    Bohlken, Lutz (01)                                      Moorhusen        19.08.10
                             8,2-3,59-29,50                                                                 
                      887    Jaspers, Udo (70)                                       Warsingsfehn     10.10.79
                             8,5-3,35-37,00                                                                 
                      887    Janssen, Oliver (80)                                    Norden           26.05.89
                             8,2-3,20-35,50                                                                 
                      885    Janssen, Stefan (72)                                    Moorhusen        17.07.80
                             8,2-3,47-31,00                                                                 
                      880    Meyer, Harald (72)                                      Ihlow            17.06.81
                             8,8-3,58-36,00                                                                 
                      875    Kruse, Frank (80)                                       Georgsheil       20.09.89
                             7,9-3,64-24,00                                                                 
                      

                                        Anfang


Schüler  M 8

50 m Lauf              8,2   Janssen, Stefan (72)                                    Moorhusen        17.07.80
                       8,2   Boyken, Andreas (79)                                    Georgsheil       09.09.87
                       8,3   Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Marienhafe       01.09.76
                       8,3   Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Ihlow            01.10.82
                       8,3   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Leer             07.09.90
                       8,5   Hicken, Helge (71)                                      Warsingsfehn     23.09.79
                       8,5   Stöbener, Jens (80)                                     Friedeburg       24.09.88
                       8,6   Günther, KENO (05)                                      Moorhusen        03.09.13
                       8,6   Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Marienhafe       01.09.76
                       8,6   Freichs, Ralf (94)                                      Georgsheil       27.05.92
                       8,6   Ripken, Keno (90)                                       Moorhusen        24.07.98
                       8,7   Wittösch, Holger (67)                                   Wirdum           21.06.75
                       8,7   Brüggemann, Andr‚ (74)                                  Aurich           04.06.82
                       8,8   Buss, Rune (08)                                         Moorhusen        06.09.16
                       8,8   Janssen, Oliver (80)                                    Friedeburg       24.09.88
                       8,8   Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Friedeburg       24.09.88
                       8,8   Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84)                                 Georgsheil       27.05.92
                       8,8   van der Werff, Alexander (91)                           Hesel            16.07.99
                       8,9   Voogd, Thido (96)                                       Aurich           18.06.04
                       8,9   Seeberg, Luca (02)                                      Marienhafe       26.05.10
                       8,9   Peters, Yannik (08)                                     Norden           18.09.16
                       8,9   Reents, Heino (68)                                      Marienhafe       01.09.76
                       8,9   Wagenaar, Peter (70)                                    Aurich           12.07.78
                       8,9   Klaassen, Jens (71)                                     Aurich           04.10.79
                       8,9   Ventz, Klaus (72)                                       Georgsheil       29.08.80
                       8,9   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Hesel            08.07.94
                       8,9   Blechert, Dennis (88)                                   Hesel            23.08.96

800 m Lauf          3:28,5   Dirks, Enno (06)                                        Emden            21.06.14
                    3:29,6   Buss, Rune (08)                                         Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:30,7   Peters, Jannick (08)                                    Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:48,9   Klooster, Arne (06)                                     Emden            21.06.14
                    3:50,1   Lübbers, Jendrik (05)                                   Marienhafe       19.06.12
                    3:51,3   Hermann, Dominik (10)                                   Moorhusen        05.09.17 
                    4:08,7   Grwer, Paul (06)                                        Moorhusen        01.08.14
                    4:16,2   Besier, Fabrice (06)                                    Moorhusen        03.09.13
                    4:16,9   Uhlenkamp, Joona (06)                                   Marienhafe       19.06.12
                    4:21,8   Bley, Jelto (05)                                        Moorhusen        03.09.13
                    4:28,2   Günther, KENO (05)                                      Moorhusen        03.09.13
                    4:37,5   Grewer, Hannes (06)                                     Moorhusen        01.08.14
                    4:47,2   Rewerts, Idäus (11)                                     Marienhafe       31.08.18

1000 m Lauf         4:05,5   Boomfalk, Jannik (03)                                   Marienhafe       15.06.11
                    4:09,0   Bohlken, Lutz (01)                                      Marienhafe       16.06.09
                    4:27,3   Boomfalk, Björn (01)                                    Marienhafe       16.06.09
                    4:46,0   Dieken, Hero (01)                                       Marienhafe       16.06.09
                    4:51,2   Seeberg, Luca (02)                                      Marienhafe       26.05.10
                    5:28,9   Lübbers, Jendrik (05)                                   Marienhafe       15.06.11
                    5:42,7   Dirks, Enno (06)                                        Marienhafe       15.06.11

2000 m Lauf         7:47,1   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Moorhusen        08.10.94
                    8:09,9   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                xxx              00.00.90
                    9:20,3   Seeberg, Luca (02)                                      Moorhusen        19.08.10

5 km Lauf            21:30   Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Leer             03.10.94
                     22:05   Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Leer             27.10.90
                     22:28   Pfluger, Jan (83)                                       Leer             12.10.91
                     22:59   Trei, Fokko (83)                                        Leer             12.10.91
                     23:35   Bleckmann, Danje (87)                                   Leer             03.10.95
                     24:36   Wilts, Meene (94)                                       Leer             03.10.92
                     25:47   Dirks, Enno (06)                                        Marienhafe       13.06.14
                     26:19   Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84)                                 Leer             03.10.92
                     26:40   Lübbers, Jendrik (05)                                   Münkeboe         24.08.13
                     27:31   Frerichs, Ralf (94)                                     Schortens        22.08.92
                     29:41   Bracklo, Simeon (92)                                    Marienhafe       24.04.00
                     31:55   Voogd, Thido (96)                                       Marienhafe       12.04.04

Weitsprung             3.68  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Leer             07.09.90
                       3.63  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Aurich           04.06.82
                       3.61  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Leer             09.10.76
                       3.52  Boyken, Andreas (79)                                    Wilhelmshaven    27.09.87
                       3.47  Janssen, Stefan (72)                                    Moorhusen        17.07.80
                       3.42  Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Georgsheil       18.09.76
                       3.39  Lamers, Stefan (83)                                     Norden           30.08.91
                       3.36  Hicken, Helge (71)                                      Warsingsfehn     10.10.79
                       3.35  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Emden            21.09.76
                       3.32  Bussen-Heyen, Jens (84)                                 Hesel            11.09.92
                       3.31  Meyer, Harald (72)                                      Georgsheil       29.08.80
                       3.27  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Georgsheil       09.09.87
                       3.26  Klar, Julian (87)                                       Marienhafe       24.05.95
                       3.25  Voogd, Thido (96)                                       Marienhafe       18.29.04
                       3.24  Reents, Heino (68)                                      Emden            21.09.76
                       3.24  Stöbener, Jens (80)                                     Friedeburg       24.09.88
                       3.23  Ellßel, Andreas (89)                                    Marienhafe       04.07.97
                       3.18  Boomfalk, Jannik (03)                                   Marienhafe       15.06.11
                       3.17  Buttjer, Steffen (86)                                   Marienhafe       08.10.94
                       3.16  Wagenaar, Carsten (73)                                  Ihlow            02.10.81

Schlagball 80g        39.50  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Wirdum           08.10.76
                      36.00  Boyken, Andreas (79)                                    Hinte            27.08.87
                      35.70  Reents, Heino (68)                                      Wirdum           04.08.76
                      35.00  Meyer, Harald (72)                                      Georgsheil       03.08.80
                      34.40  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Borssum          11.09.76
                      34.00  Voogd, Thido (96)                                       Marienhafe       18.09.04
                      33.30  Smid, Thomas (70)                                       Leer             27.05.78
                      33.00  Stöbener, Jens (80)                                     Friedburg        24.09.88
                      32.70  Jaspers, Udo (70)                                       Wirdum           29.07.78
                      32.00  Koopmann, Uwe (73)                                      Ihlow            02.10.81
                      32.00  Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Norden           06.05.90
                      31.50  Wagenaar, Folker (68)                                   Wirdum           04.08.76
                      31.50  Schneider, Jan Hero (73)                                Ihlow            02.10.81
                      31.00  Janssen, Stefan (72)                                    Moorhusen        17.07.80
                      31.00  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      xxx              00.00.87
                      30.50  Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Ihlow            01.10.82
                      30.50  Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Friedburg        24.09.88
                      30.00  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Wirdum           05.10.74
                      30.00  Stomberg, Rainer (71)                                   Wirdum           01.06.79
                      30.00  Lengert, Habbo (84)                                     Marienhafe       10.10.92
                      30.00  Stroman, Aike (87)                                      Moorhusen        20.09.95
                      30.00  Ripken, Keno (90)                                       Marienhafe       00.00.98

Dreikampf             909    Boyken, Andreas (79)                                    Georgsheil       09.09.87
                             8,2-3,47-34,00                                                                 
                      892    Booken, Johann jun. (82)                                Leer             07.09.90
                             8,3-3,68-30,00                                                                 
                      888    Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Marienhafe       01.09.76
                             8,3-3,38-34,00                                                                 
                      885    Janssen, Stefan (72)                                    Moorhusen        17.07.80
                             8,2-3,47-31,00                                                                 
                      872    Dieken, Dieke (74)                                      Ihlow            01.10.82
                             8,3-3,48-30,50                                                                 
                      862    Stöbener, Jens (80)                                     Friedeburg       24.09.88
                             8,3-3,24-33,00                                                                 
                      826    Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Georgsheil       09.09.87
                             8,5-3,27-30,50                                                                 
                      820    Meyer, Harald (72)                                      Georgsheil       03.08.80
                             8,7-3,08-35,00                                                                 
                      811    Reents, Heino (68)                                      Marienhafe       01.09.76
                             8,9-3,20-34,30                                                                 
                      811    Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Borssum          11.09.76
                             8,9-3,20-34,30                                                                 
                      775    Seekamp, Gerhard (68)                                   Borssum          11.09.76
                             8,6-3,24-26,10                                                                 
                      772    Janssen, Hajo (80)                                      Friedeburg       24.09.88
                             8,8-3,06-30,50                                                                 
                      749    Boomfalk, Jannik (03)                                   Marienhafe       15.06.11
                             9,0-3,18-28,00                                                                 
                      742    Wagenaar, Peter (70)                                    Aurich           12.07.78
                             8,9-2,99-29,00                                                                 
                      730    Hicken, Helge (71)                                      Marienhafe       30.06.79
                             9,1-3,09-28,10                                                                 
                      724    Wagenaar, Folker (68)                                   Marienhafe       01.09.76
                             9,3-2,96-31,40                                                                 
                      723    Ripken, Keno (90)                                       Moorhusen        24.07.98
                             8,6-2,72-28,00                                                                 
                      710    Bohlken, Lutz (01)                                      Papenburg        12.09.09
                             9,12-2,97-25,50                                                                
                      709    Frerichs, Ralf (94)                                     Georgsheil       27.05.92
                             8,6-3,06-21,50                                                                 
                      


                                        Anfang


Frauen

100 m Lauf            12,8   Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Aurich           08.06.01
                      12,9   Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Warsingsfehn     30.06.77
                      13,0   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Leer             17.06.06
                      13,53  Dirks, Janna (00)                                       Wilhelmshaven    06.05.18
                      13,54  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Wilhelmshaven    08.07.00
                      13,3   Ellssel, Sandra (85)                                    Emden            23.09.07
                      13,3   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           07.06.80
                      13,4   Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Leer             28.04.07
                      13,5   Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Aurich           08.06.01
                      13,5   Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Ihlow            19.09.81
                      13,6   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Moorhusen        31.07.16
                      13,7   Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Aurich           02.06.06
                      13,7   Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Emden            22.09.13
                      13,7   Endrulat, Grit (69)                                     Moorhusen        25.05.17
                      13,8   Poppinga, Katja (86)                                    Emden            21.09.02
                      13,8   Trei, Anke (80)                                         Georgsheil       25.06.96
                      13,8   Janssen, Fentje (02)                                    Moorhusen        15.05.18
                      13,9   Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Leer             17.06.06
                      13,9   Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Papenburg        28.09.90
                      14,20  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Delmenhorst      05.07.07
                      14,0   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             17.06.06
                      14,0   Arjes, Gisela (60)                                      Wirdum           05.10.74
                      14,0   grendel, Melanie (72)                                   Georgsheil       25.09.85
                      14,0   Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Emden            02.05.98
                      

200 m Lauf            28,2   Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Ihlow            25.05.81
                      28,92  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Delmenhorst      14.05.06
                      29,02  Endrulat, Grit (69)                                     Wilhelmshaven    08.06.13
                      29,0   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           05.08.86
                      29,7   Dirks, Janna (00)                                       Moorhusen        29.07.18
                      30,5   Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Aurich           24.06.87
                      31,17  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Leer             09.06.12
                      32,6   Looden, Beate (63)                                      Moorhusen        03.09.13
                      35,63  Thiele, Helmi (52)                                      Celle            29.05.10
                      36,6   Heyken, Anja (66)                                       Marienhafe       01.09.04
                      37,2   Georgs, Elke (59)                                       Marienhafe       01.09.04
                      37,5   Gerken, Regina (65)                                     Moorhusen        31.08.10
                      37,9   Broer, Heide (57)                                       Emden            14.10.05
                      38,6   Oldewurtel, Hedda (61)                                  Marienhafe       28.05.03
                      38,8   Ewen, Karin (67)                                        Marienhafe       28.05.03
                      44,2   Trei, Marlies (62)                                      Marienhafe       28.05.03

400 m Lauf            65,3   Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Ihlow            28.05.81
                      70,8   Endrulat, Grit (69)                                     Moorhusen        11.09.12
                      72,95  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Aurich           17.05.98
                      81,9   Looden, Beate (63)                                      Moorhusen        03.09.13
                      87,9   Broer, Heide (57)                                       Marienhafe       06.07.05
                      88,0   Thiele, Helmi (52)                                      Marienhafe       06.07.05
                      90,7   Georgs, Elke (59)                                       Marienhafe       04.09.02

800 m Lauf          2:30,0   Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Oldenburg        09.05.81
                    2:31,64  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Osterode         25.08.02
                    2:32,54  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Osnabrueck       15.09.96
                    2:35,1   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Oldenburg        17.09.95
                    2:38,4   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                    2:38,9   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                    2:39,50  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Doerpen          25.06.00
                    2:40,03  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Hinte            15.05.04
                    2:40,3   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            16.06.84
                    2:40,78  Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Moorhusen        30.08.11
                    2:42,0   Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Papenburg        29.05.17
                    2:42,07  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Leer             06.06.97
                    2:42,6   Haessner, Elke (67)                                     Ihlow            27.09.80
                    2:43,9   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Emden            23.09.07
                    2:45,30  Ellssel, Sandra (85)                                    Oldenburg        17.09.95
                    2:45,9   Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Schortens        07.09.97
                    2:46,2   Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Marienhafe       15.06.16
                    2:47,0   Mueller, Stefanie (80)                                  Wilhelmshaven    23.05.93
                    2:47,3   Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Emden            23.09.07
                    2:48,7   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Marienhafe       15.08.18
                    2:49,23  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Oldendorf        23.06.02
                    2:50,9   Görtzen, Jennifer (92)                                  Leer             17.06.06
                    2:51,2   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     Moorhusen        01.08.14
                    2:52,3   Rykena, Elske (77)                                      Papenburg        11.09.88
                    2:52,6   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Aurich           30.04.89
                    

1000 m Lauf         3:59,0   Gerken, Regina (65)                                     Marienhafe       15.06.11
                    4:15,7   Broer, Heide (57)                                       Marienhafe       29.05.13
                    4:28,0   Reinwaldt, Madlen (71)                                  Marienhafe       15.06.11
                    4:34,2   Georgs, Elke (59)                                       Marienhafe       20.07.99
                    4:41,0   Galetzka, Anne (62)                                     Marienhafe       16.05.08
                    4:46,6   Looden, Beate (63)                                      Marienhafe       04.06.14
                    4:51,5   Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       17.06.15
                    4:55,0   Oldewurtel, Hedda (61)                                  Marienhafe       16.09.01
                    5:04,0   Aden, Rosi (66)                                         Marienhafe       01.07.99
                    5:16,0   Hagena, Beate (57)                                      Marienhafe       15.09.97
                    5:19,0   Trei, Marlies (62)                                      Marienhafe       01.07.99
                    5:47,0   Dieken, Antje (69)                                      Marienhafe       08.07.99
                    5:52,0   Becker, Imke (62)                                       Marienhafe       16.05.08
                    6:13,0   Lengert, Anna (55)                                      Marienhafe       22.07.98

1500 m Lauf         5:16,98  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Papenburg        16.05.04
                    5:25,8   Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Ihlow            28.05.81
                    5:31,6   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Hinte            01.06.86
                    5:40,6   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Hinte            01.06.86
                    5:50,1   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Hinte            01.06.86
                    6:30,8   Gerken, Regina (65)                                     Moorhusen        31.08.10
                    7:20,9   Broer, Heide (57)                                       Marienhafe       28.09.05
                    7:46,1   Thiele, Helmi (52)                                      Marienhafe       28.09.05

2000 m Lauf         7:10,4   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Aurich           26.07.02
                    7:13,39  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Osterode         13.07.97
                    7:32,5   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Warsingsfehn     25.03.95
                    7:34,8   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Bad Zwischenahn  12.10.18
                    7:36,1   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Hinte            14.05.86
                    7:41,0   Ellssel, Sandra (85)                                    Moorhusen        13.10.95
                    7:45,5   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Leer             23.04.82
                    7:45,5   Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Leer             15.04.89
                    7:48,4   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            18.05.85
                    7:50,8   Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Remels           19.04.97
                    8:13,0   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Aurich           23.06.00
                    8:21,7   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Aurich           25.07.05
                    8:34,0   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Leer             15.04.89
                    8:34,2   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Grossheide       04.09.96
                    8:40,0   Wilts, Imke (82)                                        Leer             22.08.92
                    8:40,8   Wagenaar, Ute (78)                                      Leer             15.04.87
                    8:43,7   Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Warsingsfehn     20.40.96
                    8:45,4   Albrechts, Elke (74)                                    Leer             20.04.85
                    8:47,9   Froehling, Silke (84)                                   Warsingsfehn     20.40.96
                    8:49,7   Wedermann, Wiebke (84)                                  Warsingsfehn     20.40.96
                    8:50,4   Froehling, Herta (76)                                   Leer             25.04.87
                    8:51,8   Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Leer             20.04.91
                    8:52,6   Scharfenort, Heidi (79)                                 Leer             20.04.91
                    8:58,2   Busche, Martina (70)                                    Bunde            17.06.80
                    9:17,8   Gerken, Regina (65)                                     Marienhafe       05.08.10

3000 m Lauf        11:16,11  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Neustadt/Rbge.   25.04.04
                   11:48,9   Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Ihlow            25.04.81
                   12:32,3   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Hinte            14.05.86
                   13:48,03  Gerken, Regina (65)                                     Leer             04.09.10
                   15:01,22  Thiele, Helmi (52)                                      Dörpen           21.08.04
                   15:47,0   Broer, Heide (57)                                       Emden            19.09.10

5000 m Lauf        19:44,8   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Aurich           09.07.04
                   22:36,8   Meier, Heide (71)                                       Aurich           18.07.08
                   24:42,58  Broer, Heide (57)                                       Delmenhorst      14.08.11

30 Minuten            6.200  Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Norden           12.04.80
                      5.950  Fuhrmann, Sonja (77)                                    Norden           18.11.87
                      4.600  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      4.600  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      4.475  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       05.07.91

1 Stunde Lauf        10.310  Janssen, Silke (68)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                      9.750  Thiele, Helmi (52)                                      Emden            28.10.12
                      8.580  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Marienhafe       05.07.91

5 km Lauf            20:01   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Schortens        17.08.02
                     20:23   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Schortens        19.05.95
                     20:44   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Leer             03.10.94
                     21:06   Pfluger Talea (10)                                      Norden           14.04.18
                     21:21   Ellssel, Sandra (85)                                    Bokel            30.04.94
                     22:29   Meier, Heide (71)                                       Marienhafe       10.06.11
                     22:26   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     Muenkebeo        29.09.14
                     23:04   Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     23:06   Roolfs, Waltraud (67)                                   Marienhafe       13.06.08
                     23:25   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     23:51   Gerken, Regina (65)                                     Münkeboe         27.08.10
                     24:27   Dieken, Talea (99)                                      Marienhafe       10.06.11
                     24:52   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Norden           14.04.12
                     24:53   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Marienhafe       11.06.10
                     25:15   Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Leer             03.10.95
                     25:48   Froehling, Silke (84)                                   Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     26:04   Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Leer             12.10.91
                     26:06   Winkelmann, Jule (97)                                   Norden           26.04.14
                     26:20   Wedermann, Wiebke (84)                                  Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     26:29   Barfs, Sabrina (80)                                     Leer             27.10.90
                     26:36   Bussen-Heyen, Silke (88)                                Leer             19.10.96
                     26:43   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Stuhr            22.10.00
                     26:58   Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Marienhafe       12.04.04
                     27:04   Trei, Anke (80)                                         Leer             27.10.90
                     27:29   Poppen, Stefanie (86)                                   Leer             03.10.95
                     
                     
10 km Lauf           43:09   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Oldenburg        16.10.05
                     46:15   Meier, Heide (71)                                       Marienhafe       13.06.08
                     48:50   Roolfs, Waltraud (67)                                   Marienhafe       24.03.08
                     50:23   Broer, Heide (57)                                       Oldenburg        21.10.12
                     51:58   Gerken, Regina (65)                                     Aurich           18.06.10
                     54:10   Thiele, Helmi (52)                                      Emden            12.06.04
                     54:33   Galetzka, Anne (62)                                     Marienhafe       14.08.09
                     56:18   Endrulat, Grit (69)                                     Hannover         09.04.17 

Halbmarathonlauf    1:58:24  Gerken, Regina (65)                                     Dunum            09.04.11
                    2:04:42  Broer, Heide (57)                                       Dunum            15.09.12
                    2:12:57  Galetzka, Anne (62)                                     Marienhafe       13.06.08
                    2:20:17  Reinwaldt, Madlen (71)                                  Oldenburg        23.10.16
                    2:24:13  Thiele, Helmi (52)                                      Loeningen        28.10.06

Marathonlauf        4:48:03  Broer, Heide (57)                                       Köln             03.10.09

100 m Hürden          19,8   Dirks, Janna (00)                                       Moorhusen        29.07.18
                      22,8   Trei, Anke (80)                                         Moorhusen        24.07.98

4 x 100 m Staffel     53,68  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Delmenhorst      06.05.06
                             Riemeyer, Anja (92) - Habben, Sabine (92) 
                             Szczesny, Sabine (92) - Heyken, Mareke (91) 
                      54,5   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Emden            23.09.07
                             Riemeyer, Anja (92) - Habben, Sabine (92) 
                             Sinning, Lena (92) - Bohlken, Lena (90) 
                      55,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Emden            23.09.07
                             Barkhoff, Anna (87) - Schmidt, Antke (87) 
                             Ellßel, Sandra (85) - Poppinga, Katja (86) 
                      56,52  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Leer             09.06.12
                             Bohlken, Lena (90) - Sinning, Lena (92) 
                             Riemeyer, Anja (92) - Endrulat, Grit (69) 
                      57,5   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Emden            23.09.12
                             Endrulat, Jule (98) - Biebrich, Rike (97) 
                             Winkelmann, Jule (97) - Cramer, Lisa (99) 
                      57,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Emden            19.09.10
                             Habben, Sabine (92) - Sinning, Lena (92) 
                             Riemeyer, Anja (92) - Bohlken, Lena (90) 
                      59,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Emden            21.09.14
                             Biebrich, Lina (99) - Dirks, Janna (  ) 
                             Cramer, Lisa (99) - Looden, Beate (63) 
                      59,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Moorhusen        19.09.03
                             Janßen, Angelina (89) - Barkhoff, Marina (88) 
                             Bohlken, Lena (90) - Thiele, Sarah (90) 
                      63,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Emden            22.09.01
                             Georgs, Elke (59) - Heyken, Anja (66) 
                             Oldewurtel, Hedda (61) - Janssen, Gerlinde (72) 
                      63,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Emden            23.09.07
                             Georgs, Elke (59) - Sinning, Anja (65) 
                             Oldewurtel, Hedda (61) - Janssen, Gerlinde (72) 

3 x 800 m Staffel   8:00,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Remels           10.05.03
                             Janßen, Angelina (89) - Bohlken, Lena (90) 
                             Barkhoff, Marina (88)
                    8:15,2                             Remels           26.04.86
                             Wolterink, Christina (72) - Hoffmann, Regina (71) 
                             Brandt, Daniela (72)
                    8:18,0                             Remels           29.04.95
                             Froehling, Silke (84) - Buttjer, Mareeke (83) 
                             Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)
                    8:21,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Moorhusen        12.07.06
                             Görtzen, Jennifer (92) - Szczesny, Sabine (92) 
                             Habben, Sabine (92)
                    8:45,00  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Remels           29.04.95
                             Fischer, Antje (85) - Weber, Nina (85) 
                             Ellßel, Sandra (85)
                    8:46,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Remels           09.05.87
                             Fröhling, Herta (76) - Ahrends, Ulrike (76) 
                             Booken, Kerstin (75)
                    9:29,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Leer             29.04.06
                             Wohlberg, Janne (94) - Becker, Malene (94) 
                             Roß, Sabrina (94)
                    9:43,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Remels           28.04.90
                             Vienna, Kerstin (79) - Barfs, Sabrina (80) 
                             Scharfenort, Heidi (79)

Hochsprung             1.56  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Braunschweig     04.07.07
                       1.50  Endrulat, Grit (69)                                     Moorhusen        30.05.17
                       1.49  Dirks, Janna (00)                                       Moorhusen        29.07.18
                       1.48  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Emden            13.05.00
                       1.48  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Marienhafe       25.05.05
                       1.48  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Schortens        06.09.97                       
                       1.45  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Doerpen          28.08.98
                       1.44  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Marienhafe       28.07.77
                       1.44  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Aurich           02.05.87
                       1.44  Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Norden           26.05.90
                       1.43  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Papenburg        17.09.94
                       1.42  Bergsma, Imke (02)                                      Norden           17.09.16
                       1.41  Poppinga, Katja (86)                                    Marienhafe       04.09.02
                       1.41  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Emden            14.10.05
                       1.40  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Doerpen          24.06.00
                       1.40  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Delmenhorst      06.05.06
                       1.40  Gerken, Linda (97)                                      Leer             04.06.11
                       1.40  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Ihrhove          30.05.97
                       1.36  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Oldendorf        22.06.02
                       1.36  Beninga, Karina (82)                                    Hannover         28.06.97
                       1.35  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Aurich           02.06.06
                       1.35  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Leer             04.06.11
                       1.35  Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Ihlow            04.09.81
                       1.35  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           01.07.86
                       1.35  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Marienhafe       22.05.96

Stabhochsprung         2.30  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Hameln           27.08.95
                       2.15  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       10.10.98
                       2.12  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Marienhafe       28.09.05
                       2.00  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Leer             30.04.05
                       1.85  Georgs, Elke (59)                                       Marienhafe       09.06.04
                       1.85  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Marienhafe       11.08.95
                       1.82  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       14.07.00
                       1.82  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Marienhafe       28.09.05
                       1.80  Ellssel, Sandra (85)                                    Marienhafe       11.10.97
                       1.70  Sinning, Anja (65)                                      Marienhafe       18.06.02
                       1.70  Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Papenburg        18.09.94
                       1.62  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Marienhafe       28.09.05
                       1.60  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Aurich           06.10.89
                       1.57  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Marienhafe       08.07.03
                       1.50  Janßen, Angelina (89)                                   Marienhafe       27.09.03
                       1.46  Heyken, Anja (66)                                       Marienhafe       06.06.05
                       1.40  Dieken, Antje (69)                                      Marienhafe       14.07.01
                       1.30  Oldewurtel, Hedda (61)                                  Marienhafe       14.07.00

Weitsprung             5.09  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Leer             25.06.77
                       5.07  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wilhelmshaven    13.06.06
                       4.88  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Emden            23.09.07
                       4.80  Endrulat, Grit (69)                                     Moorhusen        31.07.16
                       4.76  Beninga, Karina (82)                                    Hannover         28.06.97
                       4.75  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Delmenhorst      12.06.97
                       4.74  Dirks, Janna (00)                                       Wilhelmshaven    23.04.16
                       4.70  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       20.07.94
                       4.67  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       30.09.00
                       4.62  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Papenburg        09.09.01
                       4.61  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Leer             19.06.04
                       4.59  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Papenburg        25.05.08
                       4.58  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             19.06.04
                       4.55  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Emden            13.05.00
                       4.55  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Emden            25.09.11
                       4.54  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           01.07.89
                       4.53  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     27.09.97
                       4.47  Ellssel, Sandra (85)                                    Emden            23.09.07
                       4.44  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Wirdum           09.07.81
                       4.43  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Leer             06.06.97
                       4.39  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Emden            02.05.98
                       4.38  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Emden            24.09.06
                       4.37  Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Papenburg        13.09.09
                       4.36  Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Ihlow            04.09.81
                       4.32  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Marienhafe       20.07.94

Dreisprung            10.25  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Marienhafe       17.05.06
                      10.14  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Marienhafe       17.05.06
                      10.02  Endrulat, Grit (69)                                     Zittau           30.06.17
                       9.89  Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Marienhafe       17.09.18 
                       9.79  Dirks, Janna (00)                                       Schortens        05.05.18                         
                       9.42  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       11.08.95
                       9.41  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Marienhafe       20.06.12
                       9.19  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Marienhafe       20.06.12
                       9.01  Bergsma, Imke (02)                                      Marienhafe       18.09.17
                       9.05  Cramer, Lisa (99)                                       Marienhafe       29.05.13
                       8.76  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Marienhafe       27.09.06
                       8.58  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Marienhafe       27.09.06
                       8.57  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Moorhusen        13.10.95
                       8.12  Biebrich, Lina (99)                                     Marienhafe       29.05.13
                       7.83  Heyken, Anja (66)                                       Marienhafe       25.05.05
                       7.79  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Marienhafe       10.10.98
                       7.65  Georgs, Elke (59)                                       Marienhafe       25.05.05

Kugelstoss            11.04  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Wilhelmshaven    21.06.09
                       9.70  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Hesel            22.04.95
                       9.68  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Wirdum           14.10.95
                       9.45  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Wirdum           22.05.91
                       9.17  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Leer             23.04.05
                       9.05  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Emden            21.09.02
                       8.81  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Leer             15.09.90
                       8.75  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Wirdum           29.07.88
                       8.67  Busche, Martina (70)                                    Wirdum           25.09.86
                       8.56  Dirks, Janna (00)                                       Moorhsuen        29.07.18
                       8.33  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Hinte            24.05.87
                       8.23  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Aurich           18.05.96
                       8.14  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Wirdum           16.04.10
                       8.05  Heyken, Anja (66)                                       Marienhafe       25.05.05
                       7.93  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Aurich           26.08.09
                       7.82  Georgs, Elke (59)                                       Wirdum           31.03.01
                       7.82  Booken, Edith (56)                                      Wirdum           29.06.92
                       7.74  Oldewurtel, Hedda (61)                                  Marienhafe       09.09.98
                       7.73  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Marienhafe       22.07.98
                       7.73  Endrulat, Grit (69)                                     Moorhusen        25.06.17
                       7.72  Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Ihlow            17.09.81
                       7.70  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       14.07.00
                       7.70  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Moorhusen        15.07.12
                       7.69  Dieken, Antje (69)                                      Wirdum           23.03.02
                       7.67  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wirdum           11.10.08
                       7.64  Giesselmann, Michaela (73)                              Wirdum           07.10.07
                      

Diskuswurf            35.44  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Wirdum           03.10.13
                      35.16  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Hesel            22.04.95
                      32.55  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Osterode         25.08.02
                      30.00  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Oldenburg        30.08.06
                      29.85  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wirdum           07.10.06
                      28.98  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Marienhafe       03.05.95
                      28.60  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Hinte            05.06.88
                      27.92  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Georgsheil       12.04.91
                      27.50  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Wirdum           06.07.87
                      27.32  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Ihlow            02.10.88
                      27.28  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Wirdum           03.10.15
                      25.16  Georgs, Elke (59)                                       Marienhafe       01.09.04
                      23.96  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Leer             08.09.07
                      23.60  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Wirdum           07.10.07
                      23.08  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             17.06.06
                      22.98  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Wirdum           04.10.97
                      22.87  Janßen, Angelina (89)                                   Wirdum           11.10.03
                      22.81  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Marienhafe       26.05.04
                      22.58  Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Georgsheil       12.04.91
                      22.06  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Wirdum           18.10.86
                      21.68  Heeren, Kaethe (66)                                     Wirdum           03.10.00
                      21.47  Sinning, Anja (65)                                      Emden            21.09.02
                      20.91  Heyken, Anja (66)                                       Marienhafe       17.05.06
                      20.34  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Wilhelmshaven    08.07.00
                      20.20  Quaschny, Insa (87)                                     Marienhafe       06.07.05
                      20.04  Dieken, Antje (69)                                      Wirdum           03.10.00

Hammerwurf            22.94  Georgs, Elke (59)                                       Marienhafe       09.07.03
                      22.23  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Wirdum           03.10.15
                      21.98  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Wirdum           09.10.16
                      21.88  Reinwaldt, Madlen (71)                                  Marienhafe       19.06.13
                      21.51  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Meppen           19.04.08
                      21.18  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Marienhafe       20.06.12
                      21.07  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Wirdum           10.10.04
                      20.13  Oldewurtel, Hedda (61)                                  Wirdum           03.10.00
                      19.82  Dieken, Antje (69)                                      Wirdum           03.10.00
                      19.16  Sinning, Anja (65)                                      Wirdum           03.10.00
                      17.30  Heeren, Kaethe (66)                                     Wirdum           12.04.00
                      17.11  Heyken, Anja (66)                                       Marienhafe       09.07.03
                      16.64  Gerken, Regina (65)                                     Wirdum           03.04.11
                      16.42  Trei, Marlies (62)                                      Marienhafe       09.07.03
                      16.11  Barkhoff, Inka (61)                                     Wirdum           03.10.99
                      15.26  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Marienhafe       04.07.12
                      14.92  Looden, Beate (63)                                      Marienhafe       09.07.03

Speerwurf             29.66  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       29.09.01
                      26.58  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Marienhafe       28.08.02
                      23.20  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Marienhafe       17.06.15
                      22.98  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Marienhafe       29.07.88
                      21.37  Heyken, Anja (66)                                       Marienhafe       06.07.05
                      21.31  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Delmenhorst      06.05.06
                      21.00  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Marienhafe       03.08.87
                      20.61  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Marienhafe       28.08.02
                      20.51  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Marienhafe       22.07.98
                      20.24  Reinwaldt, Madlen (71)                                  Delmenhorst      14.08.11
                      19.85  Diekmann, Anne/Marie (86)                               Hinte            24.05.01
                      19.70  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Marienhafe       18.09.86
                      19.26  Georgs, Elke (59)                                       Marienhafe       18.07.07
                      19.24  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Doerpen          25.06.00
                      18.88  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Ihlow            07.07.86
                      18.40  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Norden           08.07.77
                      17.50  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Hinte            27.08.05
                      17.16  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Marienhafe       04.07.12
                      16.00  Gerken, Regina (65)                                     Wirdum           03.10.10
                      15.08  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Schortens        06.09.97
                      14.90  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Hinte            27.08.05
                      14.53  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Emden            23.09.07
                      14.40  Flessner, Anne (70)                                     Wirdum           06.07.87
                      13.97  Galetzka, Anne (62)                                     Marienhafe       18.07.07
                      13.55  Heeren, Rieke (86)                                      Marienhafe       28.08.02
                      12.60  Poppinga, Katja (86)                                    Marienhafe       28.08.02

Fünfkampf             2.396  Endrulat, Grit (69)                                     Moorhusen        25.06.17
                             13,7-1,43-7,73-4,71-2:58,8                                                     
                      2.272  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Moorhusen        15.07.12
                             13,7-1,39-7,12-4,58-2:59,8                                                     
                      2.161  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Moorhusen        15.07.12
                             14,5-1,48-10,29-3,90-3:13,3                                                    
                      2.101  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Moorhusen        15.07.12
                             14,0-1,42-7,70-4,43-3:18,9                                                     
                      1.615  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Moorhusen        04.07.11
                             15,0-1,33-7,82-3,91-3:41,4                                                     
                      1.403  Gerken, Regina (65)                                     Moorhusen        04.07.11
                             16,8-1,30-6,03-3,52-3:07,1                                                     
                      1.395  Reinwaldt, Madlen (71)                                  Moorhusen        04.07.11
                             16,2-1,15-7,44-3,93-3:20,8                                                     
                      679    Becker, Imke (62)                                       Moorhusen        04.07.11
                             18,8-1,12-5,69-3,07-4:03,1                                                     

Fünfkampf             6.504  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Moorhusen        15.07.12
Mannschaft                   Habben, Sabine (92) - Sinning, Lena (92) 
                             Bohlken, Lena (90) - , (  ) 
                             , (  )
                      6.032  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Moorhusen        04.07.11
                             Sinning, Lena (92) - Habben, Sabine (92) 
                             Bohlken, Lena (90) - , (  ) 
                             , (  )

DMM Landesliga        5.899  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Emden            25.09.11
                      5.174  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Emden            21.09.14
                      4.934  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Emden            21.09.02
                      4.770  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Aurich           20.07.08
                      4.658  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Emden            24.09.06
                      4.628  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Emden            20.09.03
                      4.420  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Emden            25.09.04
                      4.201  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Emden            25.09.05

DMM Bezirksliga       2.913  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Emden            22.09.01
                      2.825  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Emden            20.09.03
                      2.712  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Oldenburg        10.08.02


                                        Anfang


Weibliche Jugend A / W Jgd. U20

100 m Lauf            12,8   Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Aurich           08.06.01
                      12,9   Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Warsingsfehn     30.06.77
                      13,0   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Emden            14.10.05
                      13,53  Dirks, Janna (00)                                       Wilhelmshaven    06.05.18
                      13,54  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Wilhelmshaven    08.07.00
                      13,3   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           07.06.86
                      13,4   Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Leer             28.04.07
                      13,5   Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Aurich           08.06.01
                      13,6   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Moorhusen        31.08.16
                      13,8   Poppinga, Katja (86)                                    Emden            21.09.02
                      13,8   Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Moorhusen        21.05.08
                      13,8   Trei, Anke (80)                                         Georgsheil       25.06.96
                      13,8   Janssen, Fentje (02)                                    Moorhusen        15.05.18 
                      14,14  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Papenburg        25.05.08
                      13,9   Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Leer             17.06.06
                      13,9   Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Papenburg        28.09.90
                      14,0   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             17.06.06
                      14,0   Arjes, Gisela (60)                                      Wirdum           05.10.74
                      14,0   Grendel, Melanie (72)                                   Georgsheil       25.09.85
                      14,0   Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Emden            02.05.98
                      14,2   Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Moorhusen        30.08.11
                      14,52  Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Leer             05.09.09
                      
200 m Lauf            28,2 * Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Ihlow            25.05.81
                      28,92  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Delmenhorst      14.05.06
                      29,0   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           05.08.86
                      29,7   Dirks, Janna (00)                                       Moorhusen        29.07.18
                      30,5   Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Aurich           24.06.87

400 m Lauf            65,3   Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Ihlow            28.05.81
                      72,95  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Aurich           17.05.98

800 m Lauf          2:30,0   Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Oldenburg        09.05.81
                    2:31,64  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Osterode         25.08.02
                    2:32,54  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Osnabrück        15.09.96
                    2:35,1   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Oldenburg        17.09.95
                    2:38,4   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                    2:38,9   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                    2:39,50  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Doerpen          25.06.00
                    2:40,03  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Hinte            05.05.04
                    2:40,3   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            16.06.84
                    2:40,78  Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Leer             04.06.11
                    2:42,0   Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Papenburg        29.05.17 
                    2:42,07  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Leer             06.06.97
                    2:42,6   Häßner, Elke (67)                                       Ihlow            27.09.80
                    2:43,9   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Emden            23.09.07
                    2:45,30  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Oldenburg        17.09.95
                    2:45,9   Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Schortens        07.09.95
                    2:46,2   Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Marienhafe       15.06.16
                    2:47,0   Müller, Stefanie (80)                                   Wilhelmshaven    23.05.93
                    2:47,3   Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Emden            23.09.07
                    2:48,7   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Marienhafe       15.08.18
                    2:49,23  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Oldendorff       23.06.02
                    

1500 m Lauf         5:16,98  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Papenburg        16.05.04
                    5:25,8   Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Ihlow            28.05.81
                    5:31,6   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Hinte            01.06.86
                    5:40,6   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Hinte            01.06.86
                    5:50,1   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Hinte            01.06.86

3000 m Lauf        11:16,11  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Neustadt/Rbg.    25.04.04
                   11:48,9   Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Ihlow            25.04.81
                   12:32,3   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Hinte            14.05.86

5000 m Lauf        19:44,8   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Aurich           09.07.04

30 Minuten            6.200  Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Norden           12.04.80
                      5.950  Fuhrmann, Sonja (77)                                    Norden           18.11.87
                      4.600  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      4.600  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      4.475  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       05.07.91

1 Stunde Lauf        10.310  Janssen, Silke (68)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                      8.500  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Marienhafe       05.07.91

5 km Lauf            20:01   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Schortens        17.08.02
                     20:23   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Schortens        19.05.95
                     20:44   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Leer             03.10.94
                     21:06   Pfluger Talea (10)                                      Norden           14.04.18
                     21:21   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Bokel            30.04.94
                     22:26   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     Muenkebeo        29.09.14
                     22:52   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Norden           30.04.05
                     23:04   Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     23:05   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     23:41   Görtzen, Jennifer (92)                                  Norderney        15.07.06
                     24:27   Dieken, Talea (99)                                      Marienhafe       10.06.11
                     24:53   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Marienhafe       11.06.10
                     25:15   Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Leer             03.10.95
                     25:18   Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Norden           19.04.08
                     25:48   Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     26:04   Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Leer             12.10.91
                     26:06   Winkelmann, Jule (97)                                   Norden           26.04.14
                     26:20   Wedermann, Wiebke (84)                                  Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     26:29   Barfs, Sabrina (80)                                     Leer             27.10.90
                     26:36   Bussen-Heyen, Silke (88)                                Leer             19.10.96
                     26:43   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Stuhr            22.10.00
                     26:57   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Norden           16.04.11

10 km Lauf           43:09   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Oldenburg        16.10.05

100 m Hürden          19,8   Dirks, Janna (00)                                       Moorhusen        29.07.18
                      22,9   Trei, Anke (80)                                         Moorhusen        24.07.98

4 x 100 m Staffel     53,68  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Delmenhorst      05.06.06
                             Riemeyer, Anja (92) - Habben, Sabine (92) 
                             Szczesny, Sabine (92) - Heyken, Mareke (91) 
                      53,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Emden            28.09.08
                             Habben, Sabine (92) - Sinning, Lena (92) 
                             Bohlken, Lena (90) - Heyken, Mareke (91) 
                      54,5   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Emden            23.09.07
                             Riemeyer, Anja (92) - Habben, Sabine (92) 
                             Sinning, Lena (92) - Bohlken, Lena (90) 
                      55,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Emden            21.09.02
                             Barkhoff, Anna (87) - Schmidt, Antke (87) 
                             Ellßel, Sandra (85) - Poppinga, Katja (86) 
                      55,5   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Moorhusen        28.08.05
                             Riemeyer, Anja (92) - Bohlken, Lena (90) 
                             Szczesny, Sabine (92) - Habben, Sabine (92) 
                      57,5   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Emden            23.09.12
                             Endrulat, Jule (98) - Biebrich, Rike (97) 
                             Winkelmann, Jule (97) - Cramer, Lisa (99) 
                      59,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Moorhusen        19.09.03
                             Janßen, Angelina (89) - Barkhoff, Marina (88) 
                             Bohlken, Lena (90) - Thiele, Sarah (90) 

3 x 800 m Staffel   8:00,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Remels           10.05.03
                             Janssen, Angelina (89) - Bohlken, Lena (90) 
                             Barkhoff, Marina (88)
                    8:15,2   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Remels           26.04.86
                             Wolterink, Christina (72) - Hoffmann, Regina (71) 
                             Brandt, Daniela (72)
                    8:18,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Remels           29.04.95
                             Föhling, Silke (84) - Buttjer, Mareeke (83) 
                             Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)

Hochsprung             1.60  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Leer             06.09.08
                       1.51  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Leer             06.09.08
                       1.49  Dirks, Janna (00)                                       Moorhusen        29.07.18
                       1.48  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Emden            13.02.00
                       1.48  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Schortens        06.09.97
                       1.47  Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Marienhafe       12.06.16
                       1.45  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Dörpen           28.08.98
                       1.44  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Marienhafe       28.07.77
                       1.44  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Aurich           02.05.87
                       1.44  Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Norden           26.05.90
                       1.43  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Papenburg        17.09.94
                       1.42  Bergsma, Imke (02)                                      Norden           17.09.16
                       1.41  Poppinga, Katja (86)                                    Marienhafe       04.09.02
                       1.41  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Emden            14.10.05
                       1.40  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Dörpen           24.06.00
                       1.40  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Delmenhorst      06.05.06
                       1.40  Gerken, Linda (97)                                      Leer             04.06.11
                       1.40  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Ihrhove          30.05.97
                       1.36  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Oldendorf        22.06.02
                       1.36  Beninga, Karina (82)                                    Hannover         28.06.97
                       

Stabhochsprung         2.30  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Hameln           27.08.95
                       2.15  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       10.10.98
                       2.00  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Leer             30.04.05
                       1.85  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Marienhafe       11.08.95
                       1.82  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       14.07.00
                       1.82  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Marienhafe       28.09.05
                       1.80  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Marienhafe       11.10.97
                       1.70  Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Papenburg        18.09.94
                       1.62  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Marienhafe       28.09.05
                       1.60  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Aurich           06.10.89
                       1.57  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Marienhafe       08.07.03
                       1.50  Janßen, Angelina (89)                                   Marienhafe       27.09.03

Weitsprung             5.09* Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Leer             25.06.77
                       5.07  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wilhelmshaven    13.06.06
                       4.88  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Emden            23.09.07
                       4.76  Beninga, Karina (82)                                    Hannover         28.06.97
                       4.75* Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Delmenhorst      12.06.97
                       4.74  Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Wilhelmshavem    23.04.16
                       4.70  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       20.07.94
                       4.67  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       30.09.00
                       4.62  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Papenburg        09.09.01
                       4.61  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Leer             19.06.04
                       4.59  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Papenburg        25.05.08
                       4.58  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             19.06.04
                       4.55* Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Emden            13.05.00
                       4.55  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Emden            25.09.11
                       4.54  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           01.07.89
                       4.53  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     27.09.97
                       4.44* Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Wirdum           09.07.81
                       4.43  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Leer             06.06.97
                       4.39  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Emden            02.05.98
                       4.38  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Emden            24.09.06
                       4.37  Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Papenburg        13.09.09

Dreisprung            10.25  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Marienhafe       17.05.06
                      10.14  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Marienhafe       17.05.06
                       9.89  Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Marienhafe       17.09.18
                       9.79  Dirks, Janna (00)                                       Schortens        05.05.18                        
                       9.42  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       11.08.95
                       9.41  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Marienhafe       20.06.12
                       9.01  Bergsma, Imke (02)                                      Marienhafe       18.09.17
                       8.78  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Marienhafe       17.05.06
                       8.58  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Marienhafe       27.09.06
                       8.57  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Moorhusen        13.10.95
                       7.79  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Marienhafe       10.10.98

Kugelstoss            11.04  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Wilhelmshaven    21.06.09
                       9.70  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Hesel            22.04.95
                       9.68  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Wirdum           14.10.95
                       9.45  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Wirdum           22.05.91
                       9.08  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Wirdum           21.04.06
                       9.05  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Emden            21.09.02
                       8.81  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Leer             15.09.90
                       8.75  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Wirdum           29.07.88
                       8.67  Busche, Martina (70)                                    Wirdum           25.09.86
                       8.56  Dirks, Janna (00)                                       Moorhsuen        29.07.18
                       8.33  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Hinte            24.05.87
                       8.23  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Aurich           18.05.96
                       8.14  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Emden            19.09.10
                       7.93  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Aurich           28.06.09
                       7.73  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Marienhafe       22.07.98
                       7.72  Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Ihlow            17.09.81
                       7.70  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       14.07.00
                       7.67  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wirdum           11.10.08                       
                       7.42  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           02.05.87
                       7.19  Reinwaldt, Janique (95)                                 Holtland         14.05.11

Diskuswurf            35.16  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Hesel            22.04.95
                      33.21  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Leer             23.04.05
                      31.99  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Wilhelmshaven    30.05.10
                      30.00  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Oldenburg        09.06.02
                      29.85  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wirdum           07.10.06
                      28.98  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Marienhafe       03.05.95
                      28.60  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Hinte            05.06.88
                      27.92  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Georgsheil       12.04.91
                      27.50  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Wirdum           06.07.87
                      27.32  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Ihlow            02.10.88
                      26.32  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Aurich           18.05.96
                      23.96  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Leer             08.09.07
                      23.60  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Wirdum           07.10.07
                      23.08  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             17.06.06
                      22.98  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Wirdum           04.10.97
                      22.87  Janßen, Angelina (89)                                   Wirdum           11.10.02
                      22.81  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Marienhafe       26.05.04
                      22.58  Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Georgsheil       12.04.91
                      22.06  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Wirdum           18.10.86
                      20.34  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Wilhelmshaven    08.07.00

Hammerwurf            21.51  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Groß Hesepe      19.04.08
                      21.07  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Wirdum           10.10.04
                      20.88  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Wirdum           21.03.09

Speerwurf             29.66  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       29.09.01
                      26.58  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Marienhafe       28.08.02
                      22.98  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Marienhafe       29.07.88
                      21.31  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Delmenhorst      06.05.06
                      21.00  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Marienhafe       03.08.87
                      20.61  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Marienhafe       28.08.02
                      20.51  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Marienhafe       22.07.98
                      19.85  Diekmann, Anne-Marie (86)                               Hinte            24.05.01
                      19.70  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Marienhafe       18.09.86
                      19.24  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Dörpen           25.06.00
                      18.88  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Ihlow            07.07.86
                      18.40  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Norden           08.07.77
                      17.50  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Hinte            27.08.05
                      17.16  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Aurich           06.06.08
                      15.08  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Schortens        06.09.97
                      14.53  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Emden            23.09.07
                      14.40  Fleßner, Anne (70)                                      Wirdum           06.07.87
                      13.35  Heeren, Rieke (86)                                      Marienhafe       28.08.02
                      12.60  Poppinga, Katja (86)                                    Marienhafe       28.08.02
                      10.52  Reemts, Heidi (71)                                      Wirdum           06.07.87

Vierkampf             1.831  Dirks, Janna (00)                                       Moorhusen        29.07.18
                             
                      1.529h Trei, Anke (80)                                         Moorhusen        24.07.98
                             22,9-1,36-7,18-28,0                                                            

DJMM Gruppe 4         3.846  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Emden            28.09.08


                                        Anfang


Weibliche Jugend B / W Jgd- U18

100 m Lauf            12,8   Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Aurich           08.06.01
                      12,9   Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Warsingsfehn     30.06.77
                      13,0   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Emden            14.10.05
                      13,54  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Wilhelmshaven    08.07.00
                      13,3   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           07.06.86
                      13,4   Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Leer             28.04.07
                      13,5   Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Aurich           08.06.01
                      13,6   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Moorhusen        31.07.16
                      13,8   Poppinga, Katja (86)                                    Emden            21.09.02
                      13,8   Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Moorhusen        21.05.08
                      13,8   Trei, Anke (80)                                         Georgsheil       25.06.96
                      13,8   Janssen, Fentje (02)                                    Moorhusen        15.05.18
                      13,9   Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Leer             17.06.06
                      13,9   Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Papenburg        28.09.90
                      14,20  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Delmenhorst      05.07.07
                      14,0   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             17.06.06
                      14,0   Arjes, Gisela (60)                                      Wirdum           05.10.74
                      14,0   Grendel, Melanie (72)                                   Georgsheil       25.09.85
                      14,0   Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Emden            02.05.98
                      14,0   Janssen, Fentje (02)                                    Moorhusen        05.09.17
                      14,1   Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Emden            19.09.10
                      

200 m Lauf            28,2 * Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Ihlow            25.05.81
                      28,92  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Delmenhorst      14.05.06
                      29,0   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           05.08.86
                      30,5   Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Aurich           24.06.87

400 m Lauf            65,3   Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Ihlow            28.05.81

800 m Lauf          2:30,0   Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Oldenburg        09.05.81
                    2:31,64  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Osterode         25.08.02
                    2:32,54  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Osnabrück        15.09.96
                    2:35,1   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Oldenburg        17.09.95
                    2:38,4   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                    2:38,9   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                    2:39,50  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Doerpen          25.06.00
                    2:40,03  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Hinte            05.05.04
                    2:40,3   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            16.06.84
                    2:40,78  Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Moorhusen        30.08.11
                    2:42,0   Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Papenburg        29.05.17
                    2:42,07  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Leer             06.06.97
                    2:42,6   Häßner, Elke (67)                                       Ihlow            27.09.80
                    2:43,9   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Emden            23.09.07
                    2:45,30  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Oldenburg        17.09.95
                    2:45,9   Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Schortens        07.09.95
                    2:46,2   Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Marienhafe       15.06.16
                    2:47,0   Müller, Stefanie (80)                                   Wilhelmshaven    23.05.93
                    2:47,3   Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Emden            23.09.07
                    2:48,7   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Marienhafe       15.08.18
                    2:49,23  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Oldendorff       23.06.02
                    
1500 m Lauf         5:16,98  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Papenburg        16.05.04
                    5:25,8   Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Ihlow            28.05.81
                    5:31,6   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Hinte            01.06.86
                    5:40,6   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Hinte            01.06.86
                    5:50,1   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Hinte            01.06.86

3000 m Lauf        11:16,11  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Neustadt/Rbg.    25.04.04
                   11:48,9   Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Ihlow            25.04.81
                   12:32,3   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Hinte            14.05.86

5000 m Lauf        19:44,8   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Aurich           09.07.04

30 Minuten            6.200  Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Norden           12.04.80
                      5.950  Fuhrmann, Sonja (77)                                    Norden           18.11.87
                      4.600  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      4.600  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      4.475  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       05.07.91

1 Stunde Lauf        10.310  Janssen, Silke (68)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                      8.580  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Marienhafe       05.07.91

5 km Lauf            20:01   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Schortens        17.08.02
                     20:23   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Schortens        19.05.95
                     20:44   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Leer             03.10.94
                     21:06   Pfluger Talea (10)                                      Norden           14.04.18 
                     21:21   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Bokel            30.04.94
                     22:26   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     Muenkebeo        29.09.14
                     22:52   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Norden           30.04.05
                     23:04   Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     23:05   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     23:09   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Emden            02.06.12
                     23:41   Görtzen, Jennifer (92)                                  Norderney        15.07.06
                     24:27   Dieken, Talea (99)                                      Marienhafe       30.06.11
                     25:15   Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Leer             03.10.95
                     25:18   Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Norden           19.04.08
                     25:48   Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     26:04   Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Leer             12.10.91
                     26:15   Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Norden           14.04.12
                     26:20   Wedermann, Wiebke (84)                                  Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     26:29   Barfs, Sabrina (80)                                     Leer             27.10.90
                     26:36   Bussen-Heyen, Silke (88)                                Leer             19.10.96
                     26:43   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Stuhr            22.10.00

10 km Lauf           43:09   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Oldenburg        16.10.05

100 m Hürden          18,88  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Papenburg        25.05.08
                      20,3   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Moorhusen        31.07.16
                      22,9   Trei, Anke (80)                                         Moorhusen        24.07.98

4 x 100 m Staffel     53,68  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Delmenhorst      05.06.06
                             Riemeyer, Anja (92) - Habben, Sabine (92) 
                             Szczesny, Sabine (92) - Heyken, Mareke (91) 
                      54,5   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Emden            23.09.07
                             Riemeyer, Anja (92) - Habben, Sabine (92) 
                             Sinning, Lena (92) - Bohlken, Lena (90) 
                      55,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Emden            21.09.02
                             Barkhoff, Anna (87) - Schmidt, Antke (87) 
                             Ellßel, Sandra (85) - Poppinga, Katja (86) 
                      55,5   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Moorhusen        28.08.05
                             Riemeyer, Anja (92) - Bohlken, Lena (90) 
                             Szczesny, Sabine (92) - Habben, Sabine (92) 
                      57,5   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Emden            23.09.12
                             Endrulat, Jule (98) - Biebrich, Rike (97) 
                             Winkelmann, Jule (97) - Cramer, Lisa (99) 
                      59,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Moorhusen        19.09.03
                             Janßen, Angelina (89) - Barkhoff, Marina (88) 
                             Bohlken, Lena (90) - Thiele, Sarah (90) 

3 x 800 m Staffel   8:00,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Remels           10.05.03
                             Janssen, Angelina (89) - Bohlken, Lena (90) 
                             Barkhoff, Marina (88)
                    8:15,2   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Remels           26.04.86
                             Wolterink, Christina (72) - Hoffmann, Regina (71) 
                             Brandt, Daniela (72)
                    8:18,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Remels           29.04.95
                             Föhling, Silke (84) - Buttjer, Mareeke (83) 
                             Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)

Hochsprung             1.60  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Leer             06.09.08
                       1.48  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Emden            13.02.00
                       1.48  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Marienhafe       20.05.05
                       1.48  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Schortens        06.09.97
                       1.47  Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Marienhafe       12.08.16
                       1.45  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Dörpen           28.08.98
                       1.44  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Marienhafe       28.07.77
                       1.44  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Aurich           02.05.87
                       1.44  Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Norden           26.05.90
                       1.43  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Papenburg        17.09.94
                       1.42  Bergsma, Imke (02)                                      Norden           17.09.16
                       1.41  Poppinga, Katja (86)                                    Marienhafe       04.09.02
                       1.41  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Emden            14.10.05
                       1.40  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Dörpen           24.06.00
                       1.40  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Delmenhorst      06.05.06
                       1.40  Gerken, Linda (97)                                      Emden            04.06.11
                       1.40  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Ihrhove          30.05.97
                       1.36  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Oldendorf        22.06.02
                       1.36  Beninga, Karina (82)                                    Hannover         28.06.97
                       1.36  Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Marienhafe       30.05.17   
                       

Stabhochsprung         2.30  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Hameln           27.08.95
                       2.15  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       10.10.98
                       2.00  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Leer             30.04.05
                       1.85  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Marienhafe       11.08.95
                       1.82  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       14.07.00
                       1.82  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Marienhafe       28.09.05
                       1.80  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Marienhafe       11.10.97
                       1.70  Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Papenburg        18.09.94
                       1.62  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Marienhafe       28.09.05
                       1.60  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Aurich           06.10.89
                       1.57  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Marienhafe       08.07.03
                       1.50  Janßen, Angelina (89)                                   Marienhafe       27.09.03

Weitsprung             5.09* Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Leer             25.06.77
                       5.07  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wilhelmshaven    13.06.06
                       4.88  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Emden            23.09.07
                       4.76  Beninga, Karina (82)                                    Hannover         28.06.97
                       4.75* Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Delmenhorst      12.06.97
                       4.74  Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Wilhelmshaven    23.04.16
                       4.70  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       20.07.94
                       4.67  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       30.09.00
                       4.62  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Papenburg        09.09.01
                       4.61  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Leer             19.06.04
                       4.59  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Papenburg        25.05.08
                       4.58  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             19.06.04
                       4.55* Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Emden            13.05.00
                       4.55  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Emden            25.09.11
                       4.54  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           01.07.89
                       4.53  Biebrich, Lina (99)                                     Wilhelmshven     09.06.12
                       4.53  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     27.09.97
                       4.50  Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Papenburg        29.05.17
                       4.44* Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Wirdum           09.07.81
                       4.43  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Leer             06.06.97
                       

Dreisprung            10.25  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Marienhafe       17.05.06
                      10.14  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Marienhafe       17.05.06
                       9.89  Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Marienhafe       17.09.18
                       9.74  Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Marienhafe       15.06.16                        
                       9.42  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       11.08.95
                       9.41  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Marienhafe       20.06.12
                       9.05  Cramer, Lisa (99)                                       Marienhafe       29.05.13
                       9.01  Bergsma, Imke (02)                                      Marienhafe       18.09.17
                       8.78  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Marienhafe       17.05.06
                       8.58  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Marienhafe       27.09.06
                       8.57  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Moorhusen        13.10.95
                       8.12  Biebrich, Lina (99)                                     Marienhafe       29.05.13
                       7.79  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Marienhafe       10.10.98

Kugelstoss            11.04  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Wilhelmshaven    21.06.09
                      11.04  Dirks Amke (03)                                         Moorhusen        28.08.18  
                       9.70  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Hesel            22.04.95
                       9.68  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Wirdum           14.10.95
                       9.08  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Wirdum           21.04.06
                       9.05  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Emden            21.09.02
                       8.81  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Leer             15.09.90
                       8.75  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Wirdum           29.07.88
                       8.67  Busche, Martina (70)                                    Wirdum           25.09.86
                       8.33  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Hinte            24.05.87
                       8.23  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Aurich           18.05.96
                       8.08  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Emden            22.09.13
                       7.93  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Aurich           26.08.09
                       7.73  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Marienhafe       22.07.98
                       7.72  Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Ihlow            17.09.81
                       7.70  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       14.07.00
                       7.67  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wirdum           11.10.08
                       7.61  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Wirdum           03.10.08
                       7.61  Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Moorhusen        31.08.16
                       7.42  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           02.05.87
                       

Diskuswurf            35.16  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Hesel            22.04.95
                      33.21  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Leer             23.04.05
                      30.00  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Oldenburg        09.06.02
                      29.85  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wirdum           07.10.06
                      28.98  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Marienhafe       03.05.95
                      28.60  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Hinte            05.06.88
                      27.92  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Georgsheil       12.04.91
                      27.86  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Wirdum           11.10.08
                      27.50  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Wirdum           06.07.87
                      27.32  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Ihlow            02.10.88
                      26.32  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Aurich           18.05.96
                      23.96  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Leer             08.09.07
                      23.60  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Wirdum           07.10.07
                      23.08  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             17.06.06
                      22.98  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Wirdum           04.10.97
                      22.87  Janßen, Angelina (89)                                   Wirdum           11.10.03
                      22.81  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Marienhafe       26.05.04
                      22.58  Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Georgsheil       12.04.91
                      22.06  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Wirdum           18.10.86
                      20.34  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Wilhelmshaven    08.07.00

Hammerwurf            38.04  Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Wirdum           03.10.18
                      21.51  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Groß Hesepe      19.04.08
                      21.07  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Wirdum           10.10.04
                      20.88  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Wirdum           21.03.09

Speerwurf             29.66  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       29.09.01
                      26.58  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Marienhafe       28.08.02
                      22.98  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Marienhafe       29.07.88
                      21.31  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Delmenhorst      06.05.06
                      21.00  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Marienhafe       03.08.87
                      20.61  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Marienhafe       28.08.02
                      20.51  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Marienhafe       22.07.98
                      19.85  Diekmann, Anne-Marie (86)                               Hinte            24.05.01
                      19.70  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Marienhafe       18.09.86
                      19.24  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Dörpen           25.06.00
                      18.88  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Ihlow            07.07.86
                      18.40  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Norden           08.07.77
                      17.50  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Hinte            27.08.05
                      17.16  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Aurich           06.06.08
                      15.08  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Schortens        06.09.97
                      14.53  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Emden            23.09.07
                      14.40  Fleßner, Anne (70)                                      Wirdum           06.07.87
                      13.35  Heeren, Rieke (86)                                      Marienhafe       28.08.02
                      12.60  Poppinga, Katja (86)                                    Marienhafe       28.08.02
                      10.52  Reemts, Heidi (71)                                      Wirdum           06.07.87

Vierkampf             1.818  Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Moorhusen        30.07.16
                             20,3-1,44-7,61-13,6                                                            
                      1.708  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Moorhusen        20.07.98
                             20,3-1,40-7,54-14,0                                                            
                      1.650  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Schortens        06.06.97
                             20,8-1,48-7,02-14,5                                                            

Siebenkampf           2.565  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Schortens        06.09./07.09.97
                             20,8-1,48-7,02-14,5-4,32-15,08-3:03,5                                          

DJMM Gruppe 2         6.197  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Emden            23.09.07

DJMM Gruppe 3         3.667  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Emden            21.09.02


                                        Anfang


Schülerinnen A

5 km Lauf           1:05:44  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Stuhr            27.04.96
Mannschaft                   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82) - Ellßel, Sandra (85) 
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83)
                    1:07:08  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Marienhafe       31.03.97
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83) - Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82) 
                             Voss, Daniela (84)
                    1:10:07  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Leer             03.10.95
                             Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82) - Buttjer, Mareeke (83) 
                             Voss, Daniela (84)
                    1:10:20  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Marienhafe       08.04.96
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83) - Voss, Daniela (84) 
                             Föhling, Silke (84)
                    1:12:07  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Leer             03.10.92
                             Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82) - Buttjer, Mareeke (83) 
                             Wilts, Imke (82)
                    1:15:49  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Leer             03.10.95
                             Ellßel, Sandra (85) - Fischer, Antje (85) 
                             Föhling, Silke (84)
                    1:16:43  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Stuhr            22.10.00
                             Barkhoff, Marina (88) - Frerichs, Annika (89) 
                             Barkhoff, Anna (87)
                    1:17:57  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Marienhafe       17.04.06
                             Szczesny, Sabine (92) - Görtzen, Jennifer (92) 
                             Habben, Sabine (92)
                    1:20:36  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Schortens        21.08.93
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83) - Ellßel, Sandra (85) 
                             Fröhling, Silke (84)

4 x 100 m Staffel     53,68  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Delmenhorst      06.05.06
                             Riemeyer, Anja (92) - Habben, Sabine (92) 
                             Szczesny, Sabine (92) - Heyken, Mareke (91) 
                      55,5   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Moorhusen        28.08.05
                             Riemeyer, Anja (92) - Bohlken, Lena (90) 
                             Heyken, Mareke (91) - Habben, Sabine (92) 
                      57,5   Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Emden            23.09.12
                             Endrulat, Jule (98) - Biebrich, Rike (97) 
                             Winkelmann, Jule (97) - Cramer, Lisa (99) 
                      58,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Moorhusen        20.09.02
                             Janßen, Angelina (89) - Barkhoff, Anna (87) 
                             Schmidt, Antke (87) - Barkhoff, Marina (88) 
                      59,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Moorhusen        19.09.03
                             Janßen, Angelina (89) - Barkhoff, Marina (88) 
                             Bohlken, Lena (90) - Thiele, Sarah (90) 

3 x 800 m Staffel   8:00,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Remels           10.05.03
                             Janßen, Angelina (89) - Bohlken, Lena (90) 
                             Barkhoff, Marina (88)
                    8:15,2   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Remels           26.04.86
                             Wolterink, Christina (72) - Hoffmann, Regina (71) 
                             Brandt, Daniela (72)
                    8:18,10  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Remels           29.04.95
                             Föhling, Silke (84) - Buttjer, Mareeke (83) 
                             Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)
                    8:21,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Aurich           30.04.89
                             Görtzen, Jennifer (92) - Szczesny, Sabine (92) 
                             Habben, Sabine (92)
                    8:26,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Remels           27.04.96
                             Voss, Daniela (84) - Fröhling, Silke (84) 
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83)
                    8:36,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Friedeburg       22.04.83
                             Hoffmann, Regina (71) - Wolterink, Christina (72) 
                             Brandt, Daniela (72)
                    8:39,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Remels           27.04.96
                             Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86) - Fischer, Antje (85) 
                             Ellßel, Sandra (85)
                    8:40,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Remels           12.05.01
                             Frerichs, Annika (89) - Folkerts, Maike (88) 
                             Barkhoff, Marina (88)
                    8:43,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Remels           23.09.00
                             Barkhoff, Marina (88) - Frerichs, Annika (89) 
                             Barkhoff, Anna (87)

Dreikampf             6.185  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Aurich           22.07.97
Mannschaft                   Buttjer, Mareeke (83) - Wilken, Christina (82) 
                             Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82) - Voss, Daniela (84) 
                             Murra, Maike (84)
                      5.832  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Aurich           09.06.89
                             Vienna, Sigrid (76) - Ahrends, Ulrike (76) 
                             Springer, Wibke (76) - Booken, Kerstin (75) 
                             Maas, Julia (76)
                      4.962  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Wirdum           05.10.74
                             Arjes, Gisela (60) - Fokker, Margot (60) 
                             Mennenga, Tjalda (60) - Jungmann, Johanne (61) 
                             Bents, Helga (61)

Vierkampf             7.943  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Ihrhove          30.05.97
Mannschaft                   Buttjer, Mareeke (83) - Beninga, Karina (82) 
                             Wilken, Christina (82) - Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82) 
                             Voss, Daniela (84)
                      7.549  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Norden           07.05.93
                             Trei, Anke (80) - Lengert, Hanna (80) 
                             Vienna, Kerstin (79) - Seidl, Claudia (79) 
                             Frerichs, Kathrin (80)
                      7.513  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Ihlow            18.05.85
                             Ahrends, Astrid (72) - Brandt, Daniela (72) 
                             Hoffmann, Regina (71) - Gran, Daniela (71) 
                             Wolterink, Christina (72)
                      6.786  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Aurich           12.05.89
                             Vienna, Sigrid (76) - Booken, Kerstin (75) 
                             Ahrends, Ulrike (76) - Maas, Julia (76) 
                             Graalmann, Grete (77)
                      5.685  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Wirdum           21.06.75
                             Bents, Helga (61) - Jungmann, Johanne (61) 
                             Langer, Folma (62) - Frerichs, Christa (61) 
                             Meyer, Traute (61)

Siebenkampf           8.627  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Oldendorf        22.06./23.06.02
Mannschaft                   Barkhoff, Anna (87) - Schmidt, Antke (87) 
                             Barkhoff, Marina (88)

Blockwettk.          10.229  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Emden            14.10.06
Mannschaft                   Habben, Sabine (92) - Bohlken, Lena (90) 
                             Heyken, Mareke (91) - Szczesny, Sabine (92) 
                             Sinning, Lena (92)
                      9.985  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Hinte            13.05.06
                             Habben, Sabine (92) - Heyken, Mareke (91) 
                             Sinning, Lena (92) - Szczesny, Sabine (92) 
                             Görtzen, Jennifer (92)
                      8.697  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Aurich           30.04.93
                             Seidl, Claudia (79) - Vienna, Kerstin (79) 
                             Frerichs, Kathrin (80) - Trei, Anke (80) 
                             Lengert, Hanna (80)
                      8.678  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Norden           27.05.89
                             Ahrends, Ulrike (76) - Vienna, Sigrid (76) 
                             Maas, Julia (76) - Booken, Kerstin (75) 
                             Matzkowski, Iris (76)

DSMM Gruppe 3         5.411  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Emden            24.09.06
                      5.062  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Moorhusen        27.06.97
                      4.936  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Schortens        23.05.93

DSMM Gruppe 4         3.580  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Moorhusen        20.09.02
                      3.551  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Moorhusen        19.09.00
                      3.200  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Moorhusen        19.09.00


                                        Anfang


Schülerinnen  W 15

100 m Lauf            12,8   Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Aurich           08.06.01
                      12,9   Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Warsingsfehn     30.06.77
                      13,0   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Leer             17.06.06
                      13,54  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Wilhelmshaven    08.07.00
                      13,3   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           07.06.86
                      13,5   Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Aurich           08.06.01
                      13,6   Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Emden            24.09.06
                      13,7   Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Aurich           02.06.06
                      13,7   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Moorhusen        15.09.15
                      13,9   Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Leer             17.06.06
                      13,9   Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Papenburg        28.09.90
                      14,0   Janssen, Fentje (02)                                    Moorhusen        05.09.17
                      14,0   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             17.09.06
                      14,0   Arjes, Gisela (60)                                      Wirdum           05.10.74
                      14,0   Grendel, Melanie (72)                                   Georgsheil       25.09.85
                      14,42  Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Papenburg        22.09.17
                      14,2   Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Leer             17.09.05
                      14,2   Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Moorhusen        30.08.11
                      14,52  Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Leer             05.09.09
                      14,4   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Moorhusen        20.09.02
                      14,5   Görtzen, Jennifer (92)                                  Leer             17.06.06
                      14,5   Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Emden            25.06.11
                      14,5   Cramer, Lisa (99)                                       Emden            21.09.14

300 m Lauf            47,15  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Stuhr            25.05.06
                      48,0   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Aurich           02.06.06
                      48,4   Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Moorhusen        30.08.11
                      50,4   Görtzen, Jennifer (92)                                  Aurich           02.06.06
                      50,6   Gerken, Linda (97)                                      Moorhusen        30.08.11
                      51,0   Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Aurich           02.06.06
                      51,0   Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Aurich           02.06.06

800 m Lauf          2:31,84  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Osterode         25.08.02
                    2:32,54  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Osnabrück        15.09.96
                    2:35,1   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Oldenburg        17.09.95
                    2:38,4   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Wilhelmshaven    1986
                    2:38,9   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                    2:39,50  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Dörpen           25.06.00
                    2:40,03  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Hinte            05.05.04
                    2:40,3   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            16.06.84
                    2:40,78  Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Leer             04.09.11
                    2:42,0   Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Papenburg        29.05.17 
                    2:42,07  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Leer             06.06.97
                    2:42,5   Häßner, Elke (67)                                       Ihlow            29.09.80
                    2:43,9   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Emden            23.09.07
                    2:45,30  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Oldenburg        16.09.95
                    2:45,9   Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Schortens        06.09.97
                    2:47,0   Müller, Stefanie (80)                                   Wilhelmshaven    23.05.96
                    2:47,3   Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Emden            23.09.07
                    2:48,7   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Marienhafe       15.08.18
                    2:49,23  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Oldendorf        23.06.02                    
                    2:50,9   Görtzen, Jennifer (92)                                  Leer             17.06.06
                    2:51,2   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     Moorhusen        01.08.14
                    2:52,3   Rykena, Elske (77)                                      Papenburg        11.09.89

2000 m Lauf         7:10,4   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Aurich           26.07.02
                    7:13,39  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Osterode         13.07.97
                    7:32,5   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Warsingsfehn     25.03.95
                    7:34,8   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Bad Zwischenahn  12.10.18
                    7:36,1   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Hinte            14.05.86
                    7:41,0   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Moorhusen        13.10.96
                    7:45,5   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Leer             23.04.82
                    7:45,5   Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Leer             15.04.89
                    7:48,4   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            18.05.85
                    7:50,8   Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Hinte            23.05.97
                    8:04,6   Booken, Kerstin (75)                                    Leer             25.04.87
                    8:13,0   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Aurich           23.06.00
                    8:20,90  Fischer, Thea (87)                                      Remels           19.04.97
                    8:21,7   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Aurich           25.07.04
                    8:34,0   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Leer             15.04.89
                    8:34,2   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Großheide        04.09.96
                    8:40,8   Wagenaar, Ute (78)                                      Leer             15.04.89
                    8:43,7   Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Warsingsfehn 200 20.04.96
                    8:45,4   Albrechts, Elke (74)                                    Leer             20.04.85
                    8:47,9   Föhling, Silke (84)                                     Warsingsfehn     20.04.96
                   
3000 m Lauf        12:32,3   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Hinte            14.05.86

30 Minuten            6.200  Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Norden           12.04.80
                      5.950  Fuhrmann, Sonja (77)                                    Norden           18.11.87
                      4.600  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      4.600  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      4.475  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       05.07.91

1 Stunde Lauf        10.310  Janssen, Silke (68)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                      8.580  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Marienhafe       05.07.91

5 km Lauf            20:01   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Schortens        17.08.02
                     20:23   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Schortens        19.05.95
                     20:44   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Leer             03.10.94
                     21:06   Pfluger Talea (10)                                      Norden           14.04.18
                     21:21   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Bokel            30.04.94
                     22:26   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     Moorhusen        29.09.14
                     22:52   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Norden           30.04.05
                     23:03   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Marienhafe       31.03.97
                     23:04   Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     23:09   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Emden            02.06.12
                     23:41   Görtzen, Jennifer (92)                                  Norderney        15.07.06
                     24:27   Dieken, Talea (99)                                      Marienhafe       10.06.11
                     25:15   Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Leer             03.10.95
                     25:19   Winkelmann, Jule (97)                                   Marienhafe       13.06.08
                     25:48   Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     26:04   Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Leer             12.10.91
                     26:15   Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Norden           14.04.12
                     26:20   Wedermann, Wiebke (84)                                  Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     26:30   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Marienhafe       12.04.04
                     26:30   Barfs, Sabrina (80)                                     Leer             27.10.90
                     26:36   Bussen-Heyen, Silke (88)                                Leer             19.10.96

80 m Hürden           13,54  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Oldendorf        22.06.02
                      13,4   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Moorhusen        03.09.97
                      13,82  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Bremen           28.07.01
                      14,14  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Stuhr            07.07.07
                      14,15  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Hameln           23.06.07
                      14,4   Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Hinte            13.05.06
                      15,06  Beninga, Karina (82)                                    Hannover         28.06.97
                      15,1   Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Hinte            27.08.05
                      15,1   Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Hinte            12.05.07
                      15,42  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Papenburg        09.09.00
                      15,7   Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Bunde            16.06.90
                      15,7   Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Georgsheil       28.05.93
                      16,04  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Aurich           27.05.94
                      15,8   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Hinte            21.06.85
                      16,48  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Stuhr            10.06.06
                      16,3   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Hinte            21.06.85
                      16,4   Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Moorhusen        03.09.97
                      16,7   Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Bunde            16.06.90
                      16,8   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Hinte            21.06.85
                      16,8   Janssen, Verena (77)                                    Bunde            16.06.90

300 m Hürden          54,16  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Leer             30.04.05

Hochsprung             1.56  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Braunschweig     04.07.07
                       1.48  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Emden            13.05.00
                       1.48  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Marienhafe       25.05.05
                       1.46  Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Norden           26.09.15
                       1.44  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Aurich           02.05.87
                       1.44  Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Norden           26.05.90
                       1.43  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Papenburg        17.09.94
                       1.42  Bergsma, Imke (02)                                      Norden           17.09.16
                       1.41  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Emden            14.10.05
                       1.40  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Dörpen           24.06.00
                       1.40  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Delmenhorst      06.05.06
                       1.40  Gerken, Linda (97)                                      Leer             04.06.11
                       1.40  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Hinte            30.09.94
                       1.40  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Ihrhove          30.05.97
                       1.40  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Hannover         28.08.97
                       1.36  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Oldendorf        22.06.02
                       1.36  Beninga, Karina (82)                                    Hannover         28.06.97
                       1.36  Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Marienhafe       30.05.17 
                       1.35  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Aurich           02.06.06
                       1.35  Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Marienhafe       11.07.07
                       1.35  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Leer             04.06.11
                       1.35  Seeberg, Stefanie (  )                                  Marienhafe       31.05.13
                       1.35  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           01.07.86
                       1.35  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Marienhafe       22.05.96

Stabhochsprung         2.30  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Hameln           28.08.95
                       2.12  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Marienhafe       28.09.05
                       2.00  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Leer             30.04.05
                       1.95  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       11.08.95
                       1.85  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Marienhafe       11.08.95
                       1.82  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       14.07.00
                       1.82  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Marienhafe       28.09.05
                       1.80  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Marienhafe       11.10.97
                       1.70  Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Papenburg        18.09.94
                       1.62  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Marienhafe       28.09.05
                       1.60  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Aurich           06.10.89
                       1.57  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Marienhafe       08.07.03
                       1.50  Janßen, Angelina (89)                                   Marienhafe       27.09.03

Weitsprung             5.09  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Leer             25.06.77
                       5.07  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wilhelmshaven    13.06.06
                       4.78* Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Norden           26.05.02
                       4.76  Beninga, Karina (82)                                    Hannover         28.06.97
                       4.75  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Delmenhorst      12.06.97
                       4.70  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       20.07.94
                       4.62  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Papenburg        09.09.01
                       4.61  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Leer             19.06.04
                       4.58  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             19.06.04
                       4.55  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Emden            13.05.00
                       4.55  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Emden            25.09.11
                       4.54  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           01.07.86
                       4.53  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     27.09.97
                       4.50  Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Papenburg        29.05.17 
                       4.44  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Wirdum           09.07.81
                       4.43  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Aurich           25.08.03
                       4.43  Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Marienhafe       17.06.15
                       4.43  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Leer             06.06.97
                       4.38  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Delmenhorst      06.05.06
                       4.37  Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Papenburg        13.09.09
                       

Dreisprung            10.25  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Marienhafe       17.05.06
                       9.76  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Marienhafe       25.05.05
                       9.55  Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Papenburg        22.09.17
                       9.42  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       11.08.95
                       9.41  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Marienhafe       20.06.12
                       9.05  Cramer, Lisa (99)                                       Marienhafe       29.05.13
                       9.01  Bergsma, Imke (02)                                      Marienhafe       18.09.17 
                       8.98  Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Marienhafe       17.06.15
                       8.76  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Marienhafe       27.09.06
                       8.58  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Marienhafe       27.09.06
                       8.57  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Moorhusen        13.10.95
                       8.12  Biebrich, Lina (99)                                     Marienhafe       29.05.13

Kugelstoss            11.62  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Norden           26.05.02
                      11.62  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Papenburg        19.09.93
                      11.04  Dirks Amke (03)                                         Moorhusen        28.08.18 
                      10.87  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Moorhusen        20.09.02
                      10.55  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Wilhelmshaven    12.06.07
                      10.46  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Leer             10.09.94                        
                       8.96  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Wirdum           08.10.95
                       8.80  Gerken, Catrin (95)                                     Oldenburg        05.08.09
                       8.75  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Marienhafe       27.09.06
                       8.61  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Georgsheil       11.06.07
                       8.61  Reinwaldt, Janique (95)                                 Marienhafe       26.05.10
                       8.54  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Moorhusen        17.09.97
                       8.47  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Wilhelmshaven 13 27.09.06
                       8.38  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Ihrhove          30.05.97
                       8.34  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Wirdum           15.10.86
                       8.32  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Papenburg        28.09.07
                       8.25  Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Marienhafe       15.06.16
                       8.19  Booken, Sylvia (79)                                     Wilhelmshaven    23.05.93
                       8.15  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Marienhafe       15.10.85
                       8.14  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Marienhafe       09.05.01
                       8.04  Voss, Jessica (86)                                      Marienhafe       01.07.99

Diskuswurf            32.55  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Osterode         25.08.02
                      30.00  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Oldenburg        09.06.02
                      29.86  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Papenburg        01.10.93
                      29.85  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wirdum           07.10.06
                      27.92  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Georgsheil       12.04.91
                      27.50  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Wirdum           06.07.87
                      26.54  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Wirdum           18.10.86
                      24.50  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Marienhafe       27.08.85
                      23.33  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Delmenhorst      05.07.07
                      23.08  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             17.06.06
                      23.05  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Wirdum           21.04.06
                      22.87  Janßen, Angelina (89)                                   Wirdum           11.10.03
                      22.58  Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Georgsheil       12.04.91
                      22.49  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Norden           06.06.03
                      22.24  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Marienhafe       28.09.05
                      22.06  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Wirdum           18.10.86
                      21.23  Gerken, Catrin (95)                                     Wirdum           03.10.10
                      20.34  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Wilhelmshaven    08.07.00
                      20.00  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Wirdum           14.04.07
                      19.36  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Wirdum           12.10.97

Hammerwurf            38.04  Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Wirdum           03.10.18
                      28.44  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Hesel            27.04.02
                      26.61  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Wirdum           31.03.07
                      26.48  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Wirdum           04.07.94
                      24.51  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Marienhafe       14.07.00
                      22.57  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Wirdum           08.10.05
                      21.70  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Wirdum           12.10.97
                      20.49  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wirdum           07.10.06
                      19.64  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Wirdum           04.05.94
                      19.64  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Hesel            22.04.95
                      19.63  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Wirdum           07.10.06
                      19.51  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Wirdum           21.04.01
                      19.00  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Hesel            22.04.95
                      18.99  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Wirdum           08.10.05
                      16.82  Wäcken, Anna (  )                                       Marienhafe       17.06.15
                      16.71  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Wirdum           03.10.03
                      16.54  Voss, Jessica (86)                                      Wirdum           03.10.99
                      16.13  Jungmann, Melanie (88)                                  Wirdum           03.10.00

Speerwurf             29.66  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       29.09.01
                      26.58  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Marienhafe       28.08.02
                      21.31  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Delmenhorst      06.05.06
                      21.00  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Marienhafe       03.08.87
                      20.61  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Marienhafe       28.08.02
                      19.85  Diekmann, Anne-Marie (86)                               Hinte            24.05.01
                      19.70  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Marienhafe       18.09.86
                      19.24  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Dörpen           25.06.00
                      18.88  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Ihlow            07.07.86
                      18.40  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Norden           08.07.77
                      17.50  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Hinte            27.08.05
                      16.61  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Emden            25.06.11
                      15.78  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Hinte            13.05.06
                      14.90  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Hinte            27.08.05

Ballwurf 200g         52.50  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       08.08.01
                      47.00  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Aurich           10.05.97
                      43.00  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Wirdum           21.09.90
                      42.50  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Aurich           06.08.93
                      42.00  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Marienhafe       08.08.01
                      40.00  Grendel, Melanie (72)                                   Marienhafe       15.10.85
                      39.50  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Wirdum           04.07.94
                      38.00  Springer, Wibke (76)                                    Aurich           09.06.89
                      37.00  Wohltmann, Annabella (65)                               Bunde            29.05.80
                      36.50  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Wilhelmshaven    13.06.06
                      36.00  Booken, Sylvia (79)                                     Wilhelmshaven    23.05.93
                      35.50  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Wirdum           16.04.85
                      35.50  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Wirdum           16.04.93
                      34.00  Reinwaldt, Janique (95)                                 Aurich           17.04.09
                      34.00  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Moorhusen        27.06.97
                      32.00  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Marienhafe       11.10.97
                      31.50  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Wirdum           07.10.00
                      31.50  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Hinte            09.05.02
                      31.50  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Emden            25.09.11
                      31.50  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Wirdum           04.07.94
                      31.50  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Marienhafe       19.05.99

Dreikampf             1.442  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Aurich           22.07.97
                             10,6-4,35-47,00                                                                
                      1.423  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Leer             28.04.07
                             13,2-4,60-30,50                                                                
                      1.308  Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Norden           26.09.15
                             13,7-4,27-7,35                                                                 
                      1.269  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Aurich           22.07.97
                             10,6-4,08-29,00                                                                
                      1.252  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Aurich           09.06.89
                             11,2-4,04-34,00                                                                
                      1.249  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             29.04.06
                             14,3-4,03-28,00                                                                
                      1.236  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Aurich           22.07.97
                             11,2-3,95-33,50                                                                
                      1.206  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Leer             28.04.07
                             13,9-4,04-20,50                                                                
                      1.199  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Aurich           22.07.97
                             10,5-3,97-22,00                                                                
                      1.190  Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Aurich           09.06.89
                             10,8-3,93-24,50                                                                
                      1.188  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Aurich           06.08.93
                             10,9-3,95-25,00                                                                
                      1.180  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           31.05.85
                             14,0-3,93-20,00                    
                      1.167  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Aurich           06.08.93
                             11,8-3,71-34,50                                                                
                      1.165  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Marienhafe       02.07.85
                             15,4-3,84-29,50                                                                
                      1.158  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Aurich           31.05.85
                             14,9-3,70-27,00                                                                
                      1.156  Arjes, Gisela (60)                                      Wirdum           05.10.74
                             14,0-3,10-6,66                                                                 
                      1.153  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Wirdum           24.06.76
                             14,7-4,07-6,13                                                                 
                      1.146  Springer, Wibke (76)                                    Aurich           09.06.89
                             12,3-3,62-38,00                                                                
                      1.141  Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Marienhafe       02.07.85
                             15,1-3,90-24,00                                                                
                      1.123  Booken, Kerstin (75)                                    Aurich           09.06.89
                             
                             

Vierkampf             1.912  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Warsingsfehn     17.08.02
                             13,9-4,42-1,42-10,79                                                           
                      1.814  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Ihrhove          30.05.97
                             10,3-4,45-1,40-7,92                                                            
                      1.799  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Aurich           16.09.06
                             14,5-4,19-1,47-8,98                                                            
                      1.789  Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Norden           26.09.15
                             13,7-4,27-1,46-7,35                                                            
                      1.765  Beninga, Karina (82)                                    Ihrhove          30.05.97
                             10,0-4,46-1,36-6,67                                                            
                      1.759  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Aurich           16.09.06
                             14,1-4,64-1,39-7,37                                                            
                      1.739  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Aurich           16.09.06
                             14,0-4,15-1,39-8,00                                                            
                      1.725  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Leer             17.09.05
                             14,2-4,42-1,39-7,33                                                            
                      1.686  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Stapel           19.05.77
                             13,8-4,48-1,35-6,26                                                            
                      1.686  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Hinte            30.09.94
                             10,7-4,35-1,40-6,79                                                            
                      1.665  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Aurich           16.09.06
                             14,1-3,90-1,31-8,30                                                            
                      1.641  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Ihrhove          30.05.97
                             10,9-3,76-1,32-8,38                                                            
                      1.638  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Norden           26.05.90
                             10,9-4,12-1,20-9,67                                                            
                      1.624  Janßen, Angelina (89)                                   Hinte            17.05.03
                             14,3-4,10-1,30-7,35
                      1.620  Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Moorhusen        29.07.18
                             15,4-3,78-1,34-9,22                                                           
                      1.617  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Hinte            30.09.94
                             11,5-4,01-1,40-7,67                                                            
                      1.604  Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Norden           26.05.90
                             10,9-4,03-1,44-5,77
                      1.615  Bergsma, Imke (02)                                      Moorhusen        25.05.17
                             14,9-3,73-1,40-7,65                                                            
                      1.558  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Norden           06.09.03
                             14,6-3,85-1,33-6,63                                                            
                      1.533  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Ihlow            18.05.85
                             15,2-4,12-1,30-6,64                                                            
                      
                             
                        

Siebenkampf           3.269  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Oldendorf        22.06./23.06.02
                             13,54-1,48-10,30-13,87/4,44-27,98-3:10,08                                      
                      3.044  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Oldendorf        22.06./23.06.02
                             15,04-1,36-9,56-14,84/4,27-24,30-2:49,21                                       
                      3.037  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Dörpen           24.06./25.06.00
                             15,70-1,40-7,44-13,75/4,42-19,24-2:39,50                                       
                      2.920  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Hannover         28.06./29.06.97
                             16,90-1,40-7,47-11,07/4,30-27,86-2:55,38                                       
                      2.605  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Schortens        14.05./15.05.94
                             16,39-1,32-7,00-12,44/3,69-22,44-3:01,00                                       
                      2.583  Beninga, Karina (82)                                    Hannover         28.06./29.06.97
                             15,06-1,36-6,61-10,35/4,76-20,18-o.L.                                          
                      2.342  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Schortens        14.05./15.05.94
                             18,15-1,28-9,87-12,27/o.L.-36,20-3:12,94                                       
                      2.315  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Oldendorf        22.06./23.06.02
                             17,59-o.L.-5,70-14,84/3,93-20,16-2:38,18                                       

Blockwettk. S/S       2.358  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Hinte            24.05.01
                             13,87-14,18-4,52-1,40-26,31                                                    
                      2.152  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Zeven            09.07.06
                             14,14-16,13-4,27-1,48-15,53                                                    
                      2.120  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Hinte            27.08.05
                             14,7-15,1-4,32-1,42-17,50                                                      
                      2.041  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Hinte            13.05.06
                             14,1-14,4-3,55-1,38-14,56                                                      
                      1.942  Diekmann, Anne-Marie (86)                               Hinte            24.05.01
                             15,58-17,53-4,17-1,32-19,85                                                    
                      1.806  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Aurich           30.04.93
                             11,8-16,2-3,85-1,28-13,18                                                      

Blockwettk. L         2.456  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Lage             22.08.97
                             10,53-14,06-4,54-45,50-7:23,83                                                 
                      2.051  Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Bunde            16.06.90
                             10,5-16,7-4,02-1,36-2:54,3                                                     
                      1.966  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Hinte            13.05.06
                             14,3-17,8-4,05-31,50-8:43,4                                                    
                      1.830  Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Norden           27.05.89
                             10,6-17,2-3,86-1,14-3:02,2                                                     
                      1.808  Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Hinte            23.05.97
                             11,65-18,32-3,99-26,00-9:02,47                                                 
                      1.789  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Aurich           30.04.93
                             11,4-18,0-4,01-1,28-3:18,2                                                     
                      1.704  Görtzen, Jennifer (92)                                  Hinte            13.05.06
                             14,9-19,3-3,54-21,00-8:54,9                                                    
                      1.679  Booken, Kerstin (75)                                    Norden           27.05.89
                             11,8-18,6-3,89-1,18-3:11,7                                                     
                      1.451  Quednau, Melanie (83)                                   Hinte            23.05.97
                             13,72-21,22-3,35-24,00-9:31,18                                                 
                      1.403  Fröhling, Herta (76)                                    Norden           27.05.89
                             11,1-18,4-3,66-o.L.-3:14,6                                                     

Blockwettk. W         2.450  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Illertissen      14.07.02
                             13,55-13,55-4,39-10,74-26,00                                                   
                      2.300  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Bremen           28.07.01
                             14,18-13,82-4,33-8,79-26,06                                                    
                      2.285  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Hinte            13.05.06
                             13,5-14,3-4,62-7,09-29,00                                                      
                      2.246  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             10,6-14,1-4,39-8,54-25,94                                                      
                      2.145  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Bunde            16.06.90
                             10,6-15,3-3,98-8,95-24,54                                                      
                      2.130  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Georgsheil       20.05.94
                             10,9-17,3-3,72-10,37-30,40                                                     
                      2.128  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Zeven            08.09.06
                             14,05-14,83-4,34-7,69-19,02                                                    
                      2.119  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Hinte            12.05.07
                             14,4-15,1-4,04-9,64-19,77                                                      
                      2.083  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Hinte            26.05.00
                             13,5-15,2-4,46-7,35-16,04                                                      
                      2.079  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Aurich           27.05.94
                             11,93-17,58-3,82-9,62-32,78                                                    
                      2.024  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Stuhr            10.06.06
                             14,51-16,48-4,04-7,90-21,09                                                    
                      1.921  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Georgsheil       20.05.94
                             11,7-15,9-4,02-7,00-22,82                                                      
                      1.788  Maas, Julia (76)                                        Norden           27.05.89
                             11,1-18,8-4,04-6,93-16,12                                                      
                      1.754  Wienekamp, Sarah (91)                                   Emden            14.10.05
                             15,2-18,7-3,69-7,32-16,65                                                      
                      1.744  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Georgsheil       20.05.94
                             11,8-17,0-3,67-6,55-17,76                                                      
                      1.687  Termer, Helena (84)                                     Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             11,4-19,6-3,51-7,01-16,72                                                      
                      1.197  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Aurich           27.05.94
                             11,97-18,20-4,07-6,48-18,84                                                    


                                        Anfang


Schülerinnen  W 14

100 m Lauf            12,8   Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Aurich           08.06.01
                      12,9   Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Warsingsfehn     30.06.77
                      13,0   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Leer             17.06.06
                      13,54  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Wilhelmshaven    08.07.00
                      13,3   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           07.06.96
                      13,5   Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Aurich           08.06.01
                      13,7   Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Aurich           02.06.06
                      13,9   Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Leer             17.06.06
                      13,9   Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Papenburg        28.09.90
                      14,0   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             17.06.06
                      14,0   Arjes, Gisela (60)                                      Wirdum           05.10.74
                      14,0   Grendel, Melanie (72)                                   Georgsheil       25.09.85
                      14,0   Wilken, Christina (82)                                  Emden            02.05.98
                      14,2   Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Emden            14.10.05
                      14,2   Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Moorhusen        30.06.11
                      14,62  Biebrich, Lina (99)                                     Emden            11.05.13
                      14,4   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Moorhusen        20.09.02
                      14,4   Cramer, Lisa (99)                                       Emden            11.05.13
                      14,4   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            18.05.85
                      14,5   Görtzen, Jennifer (92)                                  Leer             17.06.06
                      14,5   Reinwaldt, Janique (95)                                 Aurich           29.05.09
                      14,5   Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Emden            25.06.11
                      14,5   Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Norden           17.09.16

300 m Lauf            47,15  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Stuhr            25.05.06
                      48,0   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Aurich           02.06.06
                      48,4   Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Moorhusen        30.06.11
                      50,4   Görtzen, Jennifer (92)                                  Aurich           02.06.06
                      50,6   Gerken, Linda (97)                                      Moorusen         30.08.11
                      51,0   Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Aurich           02.06.06

800 m Lauf          2:31,84  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Osterode         25.08.02
                    2:32,54  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Osnabrück        15.09.96
                    2:35,10  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Moorhusen        04.10.00
                    2:38,9   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                    2:39,50  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Dörpen           25.06.00
                    2:40,03  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Hinte            05.05.04
                    2:40,3   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            16.06.84
                    2:40,78  Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Leer             04.06.11
                    2:42,07  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Leer             06.06.97
                    2:42,6   Häßner, Elke (67)                                       Ihlow            27.09.80
                    2:45,30  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Oldenburg        16.09.95
                    2:46,0   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Ihlow            29.04.84
                    2:46,2   Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Marienhafe       15.06.16
                    2:47,0   Müller, Stefanie (80)                                   Wilhelmshaven    23.05.96
                    2:48,7   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Marienhafe       15.08.18
                    2:50,9   Görtzen, Jennifer (92)                                  Leer             17.06.06
                    2:51,2   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     Moorhusen        01.08.14
                    2:52,3   Rykena, Elske (77)                                      Papenburg        11.09.89
                    2:52,6   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Aurich           30.04.89
                    2:53,9   Kleen, Helga (74)                                       Westerholt       28.29.84
                    2:54,3   Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Emden            24.09.06

2000 m Lauf         7:10,4   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Aurich           26.07.02
                    7:13,39  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Osterode         13.07.97
                    7:32,5   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Warsingsfehn     25.03.95
                    7:34,8   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Bad Zwischenahn  12.10.18
                    7:36,1   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Hinte            14.05.86
                    7:41,0   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Moorhusen        13.10.96
                    7:45,5   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Leer             23.04.82
                    7:45,5   Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Leer             15.04.89
                    7:48,4   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            18.05.85
                    8:04,6   Booken, Kerstin (75)                                    Leer             25.04.87
                    8:13,0   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Aurich           23.06.00
                    8:20,90  Fischer, Thea (87)                                      Remels           19.04.97
                    8:21,7   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Aurich           25.07.04
                    8:34,0   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Leer             15.04.89
                    8:34,2   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Großheide        04.09.96
                    8:40,8   Waagenaar, Ute (78)                                     Leer             15.04.89
                    8:43,7   Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Warsingsfehn     20.04.96
                    8:45,4   Albrechts, Elke (74)                                    Leer             20.04.85
                    8:47,9   Föhling, Silke (84)                                     Warsingsfehn     20.04.96
                    8:48,5   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Aurich           06.08.10
                   

30 Minuten            5.950  Fuhrmann, Sonja (77)                                    Norden           18.11.87
                      4.600  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      4.600  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      4.475  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       05.07.91

1 Stunde Lauf        10.310  Janssen, Silke (68)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                      8.580  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Marienhafe       05.07.91

5 km Lauf            20:01   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Schortens        17.08.02
                     20:23   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Schortens        19.05.95
                     20:44   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Leer             03.10.94
                     21:06   Pfluger Talea (10)                                      Norden           14.04.18
                     21:21   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Bokel            30.04.94
                     22:26   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     Muenkeboe        01.08.14
                     22:52   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Norden           30.04.05
                     23:03   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     23:04   Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     23:09   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Emden            02.06.12
                     23:28   Janßen, Angelina (89)                                   Marienhafe       06.07.03
                     23:41   Görtzen, Jennifer (92)                                  Norderney        15.07.06
                     24:27   Dieken, Talea (99)                                      Marienhafe       10.06.11
                     25:15   Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Leer             03.10.95
                     25:19   Winkelmann, Jule (97)                                   Marienhafe       13.06.08
                     25:48   Föhling, Silke (84)                                     Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     26:04   Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Leer             12.10.91
                     26:15   Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Norden           14.04.12
                     26:20   Wedermann, Wiebke (84)                                  Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     26:30   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Marienhafe       12.04.04
                     26:30   Barfs, Sabrina (80)                                     Leer             09.10.99

80 m Hürden           13,40  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Moorhusen        03.09.97
                      13,62  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Bremen           28.07.01
                      13,82  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Bremen           28.07.01
                      14,0   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Leer             17.06.06
                      14,83  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Zeven            08.07.06
                      14,8   Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Leer             05.06.05
                      15,42  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Papenburg        09.09.00
                      15,7   Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Bunde            16.06.90
                      15,7   Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Georgsheil       28.05.93
                      16,04  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Aurich           27.05.94
                      15,8   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Hinte            21.06.85
                      16,13  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Zeven            08.07.06
                      16,48  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Stuhr            10.06.06
                      16,3   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Hinte            21.06.85
                      16,7   Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Bunde            16.06.90
                      16,8   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Hinte            21.06.85
                      16,8   Janssen, Verena (77)                                    Bunde            16.06.90
                      17,2   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Norden           27.05.89
                      17,3   Trei, Anke (80)                                         Georgsheil       28.05.93
                      17,59  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Oldendorf        22.06.02
                      19,60  Termer, Helena (84)                                     Moorhusen        03.09.97
                      21,22  Quednau, Melanie (83)                                   Hinte            23.05.97

Hochsprung             1.48  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Emden            13.05.00
                       1.48  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Zeven            08.07.06
                       1.44  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Marienhafe       28.07.77
                       1.44  Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Norden           26.05.90
                       1.43  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Papenburg        17.09.94
                       1.42  Bergsma, Imke (02)                                      Norden           17.09.16
                       1.41  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Emden            14.10.05
                       1.40  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Dörpen           24.06.00
                       1.40  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Hinte            15.05.04
                       1.40  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Delmenhorst      06.05.06
                       1.40  Gerken, Linda (97)                                      Leer             04.06.11
                       1.40  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Hinte            30.09.94
                       1.40  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Ihrhove          30.05.97
                       1.35  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Aurich           02.06.06
                       1.35  Friedrichs, Andrea (93)                                 Marienhafe       11.07.07
                       1.35  Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Marienhafe       11.07.07
                       1.35  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Leer             04.06.11
                       1.35  Seeberg, Stefanie (  )                                  Marienhafe       31.05.13
                       1.35  Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Marienhafe       17.06.14
                       1.35  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           01.07.86
                       1.35  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Marienhafe       22.05.96

Stabhochsprung         2.12  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Marienhafe       28.09.05
                       2.00  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Papenburg        18.09.94
                       1.90  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Marienhafe       27.09.03
                       1.85  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Marienhafe       11.08.95
                       1.82  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       14.07.00
                       1.82  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Marienhafe       28.09.05
                       1.82  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       01.10.94
                       1.80  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Marienhafe       11.10.97
                       1.70  Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Papenburg        18.09.94
                       1.62  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Marienhafe       28.09.05
                       1.60  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Aurich           06.10.89
                       1.57  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Marienhafe       08.07.03

Weitsprung             5.09  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Leer             25.06.77
                       5.07  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wilhelmshaven    13.06.06
                       4.75  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Delmenhorst      12.06.97
                       4.70  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       20.07.00
                       4.67  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       30.09.00
                       4.62  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Papenburg        09.09.01
                       4.61  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Leer             19.06.04
                       4.58  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             19.06.04
                       4.55  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Emden            13.05.00
                       4.55  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Emden            25.09.11
                       4.54  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           01.07.86
                       4.53  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     27.09.97
                       4.44  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Wirdum           09.07.81
                       4.43  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Aurich           25.08.03
                       4.43  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Leer             06.06.97
                       4.35  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Wilhelmshaven    07.06.05
                       4.35  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Marienhafe       19.05.99
                       4.32  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Marienhafe       20.07.94
                       4.28  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Marienhafe       05.07.85
                       4.26  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Aurich           06.10.89

Dreisprung            10.25  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Marienhafe       17.05.06
                       9.05  Cramer, Lisa (99)                                       Marienhafe       29.05.13
                       8.76  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Marienhafe       27.09.06
                       8.74  Bergsma, Imke (02)                                      Marienhafe       15.06.16
                       8.12  Biebrich, Lina (99)                                     Marienhafe       29.05.13

Kugelstoss            11.62  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Papenburg        19.09.93
                      10.57  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Papenburg        09.09.01
                      10.40  Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Moorhusen        05.09.17 
                      10.10  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Wilhelmshaven    01.09.90
                       9.78  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Papenburg        19.09.93
                       9.67  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Aurich           13.10.06
                       9.46  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Wirdum           31.03.01
                       8.90  Friedrichs, Andrea (93)                                 Marienhafe       11.07.07
                       8.80  Gerken, Catrin (95)                                     Oldenburg        05.08.09
                       8.75  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Marienhafe       27.09.06
                       8.54  Reinwaldt, Janique (95)                                 Aurich           29.05.09
                       8.54  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Moorhusen        17.09.97
                       8.34  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Wirdum           15.10.86
                       8.19  Booken, Sylvia (79)                                     Wilhelmshaven    23.05.93
                       8.15  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Marienhafe       15.10.85
                       8.14  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Wirdum           04.07.94
                       8.12  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Marienhafe       27.09.06
                       8.04  Voss, Jessica (86)                                      Marienhafe       01.07.99
                       7.95  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Wirdum           19.10.86
                       7.91  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Marienhafe       10.05.00

Diskuswurf            32.35  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Papenburg        09.09.01
                      29.86  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Papenburg        01.10.93
                      29.85  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wirdum           07.10.06
                      27.81  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Leer             08.09.01
                      27.70  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Leer             15.09.90
                      24.50  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Marienhafe       27.08.85
                      23.28  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Wirdum           19.10.86
                      23.08  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             17.06.06
                      22.87  Janßen, Angelina (89)                                   Wirdum           11.10.03
                      22.58  Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Georgsheil       12.04.91
                      22.24  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Marienhafe       28.09.05
                      22.06  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Wirdum           18.10.86
                      21.26  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Aurich           13.10.06
                      21.08  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Marienhafe       17.09.85
                      20.34  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Wilhelmshaven    08.07.00
                      19.90  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Marienhafe       19.05.06
                      19.18  Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Marienhafe       30.05.17
                      18.59  Gerken, Catrin (95)                                     Papenburg        13.09.09
                      18.19  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Norden           26.05.02
                      18.12  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Wirdum           06.04.04
                      17.19  Reinwaldt, Janique (95)                                 Wirdum           04.04.09
                      16.78  Lücht, Ilona (68)                                       Wirdum           11.06.81

Hammerwurf            27.75  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Wirdum           07.10.00
                      25.93  Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Verden           02.09.17  
                      25.72  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Wirdum           23.09.93
                      22.57  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Wirdum           08.10.05
                      21.79  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Wirdum           03.10.06
                      20.49  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wirdum           07.10.06
                      19.51  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Wirdum           21.04.01
                      19.29  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Wirdum           08.10.05
                      18.99  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Wirdum           08.10.05
                      18.44  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Wirdum           09.10.99
                      16.71  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Wirdum           03.10.03
                      16.54  Voss, Jessica (86)                                      Wirdum           03.10.99
                      16.42  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Wirdum           15.10.94
                      16.13  Jungmann, Melanie (86)                                  Wirdum           04.07.90
                      15.74  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Wirdum           15.10.94

Speerwurf             29.66  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       29.09.01
                      21.31  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Delmenhorst      06.05.06
                      20.61  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Marienhafe       28.08.02
                      19.24  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Dörpen           25.06.00
                      18.88  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Ihlow            07.07.86
                      18.79  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Aurich           08.06.01
                      18.40  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Norden           08.07.77
                      18.26  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Wirdum           05.06.85
                      16.61  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Emden            25.06.11
                      15.78  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Hinte            13.05.06
                      14.90  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Hinte            27.08.05
                      14.68  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Wirdum           10.10.84

Ballwurf 200g         52.50  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       08.08.01
                      47.00  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Aurich           10.05.97
                      43.00  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Wirdum           21.09.90
                      42.50  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Aurich           06.08.93
                      42.00  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Marienhafe       08.08.01
                      40.00  Grendel, Melanie (72)                                   Marienhafe       15.10.85
                      39.50  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Wirdum           04.07.94
                      38.00  Springer, Wibke (76)                                    Aurich           09.06.89
                      36.50  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Wilhelmshaven    13.06.06
                      36.00  Booken, Sylvia (79)                                     Wilhelmshaven    23.05.93
                      35.50  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Wirdum           15.10.85
                      35.50  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Wirdum           16.04.93
                      34.00  Reinwaldt, Janique (95)                                 Aurich           17.04.09
                      32.50  Seeberg, Stefanie (  )                                  Marienhafe       31.05.13
                      31.50  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Wirdum           07.10.00
                      31.50  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Hinte            09.05.02
                      31.50  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Emden            25.09.11
                      31.50  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Wirdum           04.07.94
                      31.50  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Marienhafe       19.05.99
                      29.00  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Marienhafe       17.09.85

Dreikampf             1.442  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Aurich           20.07.97
                             10,6-4,35-47,00                                                                
                      1.252  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Aurich           09.06.89
                             11,2-4,04-34,00                                                                
                      1.249  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             29.04.06
                             14,3-4,03-28,00                                                                
                      1.199  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Aurich           20.07.97
                             10,5-3,97-22,00                                                                
                      1.190  Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Aurich           09.06.89
                             10,8-3,93-24,50                                                                
                      1.188  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Aurich           06.08.93
                             10,9-3,95-25,00                                                                
                      1.180  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           31.05.85
                             14,0-3,93-20,00                                                                
                      1.167  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Aurich           06.08.93
                             11,8-3,71-34,50                                                                
                      1.165  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Marienhafe       02.07.85
                             15,4-3,84-29,50                                                                
                      1.158  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Aurich           31.05.85
                             14,9-3,70-27,00                                                                
                      1.156  Arjes, Gisela (60)                                      Wirdum           05.10.74
                             14,0-3,10-6,66                                                                 
                      1.153  Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Norden           17.09.16
                             14,5-4,24-5,47                                                                 
                      1.153  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Wirdum           24.06.76
                             14,7-4,07-6,13                                                                 
                      1.146  Springer, Wibke (76)                                    Aurich           09.06.89
                             12,3-3,62-38,00                                                                
                      1.141  Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Marienhafe       02.07.85
                             15,1-3,90-24,00                                                                
                      1.138  Bergsma, Imke (02)                                      Norden           17.09.16
                             15,2-3,79-7,20                                                                 
                      1.123  Booken, Kerstin (75)                                    Aurich           09.06.89
                             11,7-3,72-28,50                                                                
                      1.121  Maas, Julia (76)                                        Aurich           09.06.89
                             11,2-3,59-25,50                                                                
                      1.091  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Aurich           06.08.93
                             11,8-3,63-27,00                                                                
                      1.036  Grensemann, Daniela (76)                                Aurich           09.06.89
                             
                             34-26,00, (  )                                      .  .  
                             *21.12.2016********************************************************************

Vierkampf             1.814  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Ihrhove          30.05.97
                             10,3-4,45-1,40-7,92                                                            
                      1.799  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Aurich           16.09.06
                             14,5-4,19-1,47-8,98                                                            
                      1.759  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Aurich           16.09.06
                             14,1-4,64-1,39-7,37                                                            
                      1.739  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Aurich           16.09.06
                             14,0-4,15-1,39-8,00                                                            
                      1.727  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           07.06.86
                             13,3-4,47-1,31-6,82                                                            
                      1.686  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Stapel           19.05.77
                             13,8-4,48-1,35-6,26                                                            
                      1.686  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Hinte            30.09.94
                             10,7-4,35-1,40-6,79                                                            
                      1.665  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Aurich           16.09.06
                             14,1-3,90-1,31-8,30                                                            
                      1.641  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Warsingsfehn     02.09.00
                             13,91-4,25-1,28-6,58                                                           
                      1.638  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Norden           26.05.90
                             10,9-4,12-1,20-9,67  
                      1.627  Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Moorhusen        25.06.17
                             15,3-3,57-1,34-9,89                                                           
                      1.624  Janßen, Angelina (89)                                   Hinte            17.05.03
                             14,3-4,10-1,30-7,35                                                            
                      1.617  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Hinte            30.09.94
                             11,5-4,01-1,40-7,67                                                            
                      1.604  Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Norden           26.05.90
                             10,9-4,03-1,44-5,77                                                            
                      1.595  Bergsma, Imke (02)                                      Norden           17.09.16
                             15,2-3,79-1,42-7,20                                                            
                      1.560  Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Norden           17.09.16
                             14,5-4,24-1,34-5,47                                                            
                      1.533  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Ihlow            18.05.85
                             15,2-4,12-1,30-6,64                                                            
                      1.524  Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            18.05.85
                             14,6-4,11-1,21-6,90                                                            
                      1.520  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Norden           07.05.93
                             11,5-3,88-1,16-9,41                                                            
                      1.504  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Ihlow            18.05.85
                             15,1-3,78-1,30-6,75                                                            
                      

Siebenkampf           3.037  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Dörpen           24.06./25.06.00
                             15,70-1,40-7,44-13,75/4,42-19,24-2:39,50                                       
                      2.605  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Schortens        14.05./15.05.94
                             16,39-1,32-7,00-12,44/3,69-22,44-3:10,00                                       
                      2.315  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Oldendorf        22.06./23.06.02
                             17,59-o.L.-5,70-14,84/3,93-20,16-2:38,18                                       

Blockwettk. S/S       2.358  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Hinte            24.05.01
                             13,87-14,18-4,52-1,40-26,31                                                    
                      2.152  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Zeven            08.07.06
                             14,14-16,13-4,27-1,48-15,53                                                    
                      2.036  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Emden            14.10.05
                             14,2-15,4-3,91-1,41-13,33                                                      
                      1.806  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Aurich           30.04.93
                             11,8-16,2-3,85-1,28-13,18                                                      

Blockwettk. L         2.456  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Lage             22.08.97
                             10,53-14,06-4,54-45,50-7:23,83                                                 
                      2.051  Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Bunde            16.06.90
                             10,5-16,7-4,02-1,36-2:54,3                                                     
                      1.966  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Hinte            13.05.06
                             14,3-17,8-4,05-31,50-8:43,4                                                    
                      1.830  Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Norden           27.05.89
                             10,6-17,2-3,86-1,14-3:02,2                                                     
                      1.789  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Aurich           30.04.93
                             11,4-1,80-4,01-1,28-3:18,2                                                     
                      1.704  Görtzen, Jennifer (92)                                  Hinte            13.05.06
                             14,9-19,3-3,54-21,00-8:54,9                                                    
                      1.679  Booken, Kerstin (75)                                    Norden           27.05.89
                             11,8-18,6-3,89-1,18-3:11,7                                                     
                      1.451  Quednau, Melanie (83)                                   Hinte            23.05.97
                             13,72-21,22-3,35-24,00-9:31,15                                                 
                      1.403  Fröhling, Herta (76)                                    Norden           27.05.89
                             11,1-18,4-3,66-o.L.-3:14,6                                                     

Blockwettk. W         2.393  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Bremen           28.07.02
                             13,86-13,62-4,19-10,43-26,62                                                   
                      2.300  Schmidt, Antke (87)                                     Bremen           28.07.02
                             14,18-13,82-4,33-8,79-26,06                                                    
                      2.285  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Hinte            13.05.06
                             13,5-14,3-4,62-7,09-29,00                                                      
                      2.246  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             10,6-14,1-4,39-8,54-25,94                                                      
                      2.145  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Bunde            16.06.90
                             10,6-15,3-3,98-8,95-24,54                                                      
                      2.128  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Zeven            08.07.06
                             14,05-14,83-4,34-7,69-19,02                                                    
                      2.083  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Hinte            26.05.00
                             13,5-15,2-4,46-7,35-16,04                                                      
                      2.024  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Stuhr            10.06.06
                             14,51-16,48-4,04-7,90-21,09                                                    
                      1.921  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Georgsheil       20.05.94
                             11,7-15,9-4,02-7,00-22,82                                                      
                      1.906  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Aurich           30.04.93
                             11,7-17,6-3,64-8,45-25,10                                                      
                      1.850  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Aurich           30.04.93
                             12,2-18,3-3,88-9,31-19,88                                                      
                      1.788  Maas, Julia (76)                                        Norden           27.05.89
                             11,1-18,8-4,04-6,93-16,12                                                      
                      1.779  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Aurich           27.05.94
                             11,97-18,20-4,07-6,48-18,84                                                    
                      1.754  Wienekamp, Sarah (91)                                   Emden            14.10.05
                             15,2-18,7-3,69-7,32-16,65                                                      
                      1.744  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Georgsheil       20.05.94
                             11,8-17,1-3,67-6,55-17,76                                                      
                      1.687  Termer, Helena (84)                                     Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             11,4-19,6-3,51-7,01-16,72                                                      
                      1.504  Matzkowski, Iris (76)                                   Norden           27.05.89
                             12,1-20,9-3,41-6,01-14,26                                                      
                      1.362  Grensemann, Daniela (76)                                Norden           27.05.89
                             11,8-18,6-3,86-6,52-o.L.                                                       


                                        Anfang


Schülerinnen B

5 km Lauf           1:05:44  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Stuhr            07.05.94
Mannschaft                   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82) - Ellßel, Sandra (85) 
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83)
                    1:10:07  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Leer             03.10.95
                             Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82) - Buttjer, Mareeke (83) 
                             Voss, Daniela (84)
                    1:10:20  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Marienhafe       08.04.96
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83) - Voss, Daniela (84) 
                             Fröhling, Silke (84)
                    1:12:07  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Leer             03.10.92
                             Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82) - Buttjer, Mareeke (83) 
                             Wilts, Imke (82)
                    1:15:49  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Leer             03.10.95
                             Ellßel, Sandra (85) - Fischer, Antje (85) 
                             Fröhling, Silke (84)
                    1:19:54  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Schortens        21.08.93
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83) - Ellßel, Sandra (85) 
                             Fröhling, Silke (84)
                    1:20:36  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Marienhafe       05.04.99
                             Barkhoff, Marina (88) - Frerichs, Annika (89) 
                             Redenius, Manuela (88)
                    1:24:37  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Leer             03.10.92
                             Frerichs, Kathrin (80) - Trei, Anke (80) 
                             Lengert, Hanna (80)
                    1:25:40  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Marienhafe       12.04.04
                             Wohlberg, Janne (94) - Bracklo, Gundula (94) 
                             Wermuth, Sarah (93)

4 x 75 m Staffel      41,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Leer             04.06.05
                             Sinning, Lena (92) - Riemeyer, Anja (92) 
                             Szczesny, Sabine (92) - Habben, Sabine (92) 
                      42,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Leer             19.06.04
                             Sinning, Lena (92) - Riemeyer, Anja (92) 
                             Szczesny, Sabine (92) - Habben, Sabine (92) 
                      45,37  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Wilhelmshaven    24.05.03
                             Bohlken, Lena (90) - Walzer, Ann-Kathrin (92) 
                             Janssen, Ina (90) - Heyken, Mareke (91) 
                      45,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Friedeburg       12.09.81
                             Reck, Helga (69) - Dieken, Antje (69) 
                             Busche, Martina (70) - Janssen, Marion (69) 
                      46,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Moorhusen        18.09.09
                             Winkelmann, Jule (97) - Biebrich, Rike (97) 
                             Gerken, Linda (97) - Wohlberg, Marit (97) 
                      46,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Leer             19.06.04
                             Wolterink, Christina (72) - Hopp, Monika (72) 
                             Ahrends, Astrid (72) - Brandt, Daniela (72) 
                      46,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Remels           22.08.87
                             Maas, Julia (76) - Booken, Kerstin (75) 
                             Fröhling, Herta (76) - Ahrends, Ulrike (76) 
                      47,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Aurich           05.05.06
                             Roß, Sabrina (94) - Wohlberg, Janne (94) 
                             Becker, Malene (94) - Friedrichs, Andrea (93) 
                      47,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Ihlow            10.09.82
                             Reents, Ingrid (71) - Gran, Daniela (71) 
                             Busche, Martina (70) - Hoffmann, Regina (71) 
                      47,5   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Moorhusen        12.09.00
                             Barkhoff, Marina (88) - Redenius, Manuela (88) 
                             Jungmann, Melanie (88) - Frerichs, Annika (89) 

3 x 800 m Staffel   8:18,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Remels           29.04.95
                             Fröhling, Silke (84) - Buttjer, Mareeke (83) 
                             Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)
                    8:26,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Remels           27.04.96
                             Voss, Daniela (84) - Fröhling, Silke (84) 
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83)
                    8:36,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Friedeburg       22.04.83
                             Hoffmann, Regina (71) - Wolterink, Christina (72) 
                             Brandt, Daniela (72)
                    8:40,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Remels           12.05.01
                             Frerichs, Annika (89) - Folkerts, Maike (88) 
                             Barkhoff, Marina (88)
                    8:43,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Remels           23.09.00
                             Barkhoff, Marina (88) - Frerichs, Annika (89) 
                             Barkhoff, Anna (87)
                    8:46,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Remels           09.05.87
                             Fröhling, Herta (76) - Ahrends, Ulrike (76) 
                             Booken, Kerstin (75)
                    8:46,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Moorhusen        29.08.04
                             Habben, Sabine (92) - Heyken, Mareke (91) 
                             Szczesny, Sabine (92)
                    8:50,43  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Warsingsfehn     26.04.97
                             Krause, Andrea (84) - Ellßel, Sandra (85) 
                             Fischer, Antje (85)
                    8:56,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Remels           24.04.93
                             Wilts, Imke (82) - Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82) 
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83)
                    9:01,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Wilhelmshaven    09.09.05
                             Görtzen, Jennifer (92) - Habben, Sabine (92) 
                             Szczesny, Sabine (92)

Dreikampf             6.024  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Leer             17.09.05
Mannschaft                   Szczesny, Sabine (92) - Habben, Sabine (92) 
                             Sinning, Lena (92) - Friedrichs, Andrea (93) 
                             Riemeyer, Anja (92)
                      5.965  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Warsingsfehn     09.07.99
                             Barkhoff, Anna (87) - Ripken, Sonja (86) 
                             Voss, Jessica (86) - Müller, Vera (88) 
                             Redenius, Manuela (88)
                      5.859  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Warsingsfehn     21.09.96
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83) - Voss, Daniela (84) 
                             Wedermann, Wiebke (84) - Quednau, Christiane (83) 
                             Rose, Andrea (84)
                      5.773  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Warsingsfehn     27.09.97
                             Fischer, Antje (85) - Voss, Daniela (84) 
                             Weber, Nina (85) - Murra, Maike (84) 
                             Weber, Helena (84)
                      5.680  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Norden           04.06.04
                             Szczesny, Sabine (92) - Habben, Sabine (92) 
                             Heyken, Mareke (91) - Riemeyer, Anja (92) 
                             Sinning, Lena (92)
                      5.609  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Aurich           16.09.06
                             Friedrichs, Andrea (93) - Wohlberg, Janne (94) 
                             Blechert, Monja (95) - Roß, Sabrina (94) 
                             Becker, Malene (94)
                      5.530  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Warsingsfehn     24.09.95
                             Ellßel, Sandra (85) - Fischer, Antje (85) 
                             Fröhling, Silke (84) - Weber, Nina (85) 
                             Voss, Daniela (84)
                      5.435  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Aurich           29.09.83
                             Ahrends, Astrid (72) - Brandt, Daniela (72) 
                             Gran, Daniela (71) - Hoffmann, Regina (71) 
                             Reemts, Heidi (71)
                      5.377  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Friedeburg       24.09.80
                             Janssen, Marion (69) - Uphoff, Elisabeth (69) 
                             Lücht, Ilona (68) - Janssen, Silke (68) 
                             Dieken, Antje (69)
                      5.370  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Norden           26.06.91
                             Seidl, Claudia (79) - Vienna, Kerstin (79) 
                             Quednau, Sabrina (81) - Frerichs, Kathrin (80) 
                             Trei, Anke (80)

Vierkampf             7.950  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Leer             17.09.05
Mannschaft                   Szczesny, Sabine (92) - Habben, Sabine (92) 
                             Sinning, Lena (92) - Friedrichs, Andrea (93) 
                             Riemeyer, Anja (92)
                      7.471  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Norden           04.09.04
                             Habben, Sabine (92) - Szczesny, Sabine (92) 
                             Sinning, Lena (92) - Riemeyer, Anja (92) 
                             Heyken, Mareke (91)
                      7.346  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Warsingsfehn     09.07.99
                             Barkhoff, Anna (87) - Ripken, Sonja (86) 
                             Voss, Jessica (86) - Müller, Sarah (86) 
                             Meißner, Christina (87)
                      7.324  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Warsingsfehn     27.09.97
                             Fischer, Antje (85) - Voss, Daniela (84) 
                             Weber, Nina (85) - Murra, Maike (84) 
                             Weber, Helena (84)
                      7.086  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Warsingsfehn     21.09.96
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83) - Voss, Daniela (84) 
                             Quednau, Melanie (83) - Wedermann, Wiebke (84) 
                             Rose, Andrea (84)
                      6.823  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Aurich           16.09.06
                             Friedrichs, Andrea (93) - Wohlberg, Janne (94) 
                             Heinks, Janna (94) - Becker, Malene (94) 
                             Gerken, Catrin (95)
                      6.611  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Norden           26.06.91
                             Seidl, Claudia (79) - Frerichs, Kathrin (80) 
                             Vienna, Kerstin (79) - Trei, Anke (80) 
                             Freimuth, Carina (81)
                      6.589  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Norden           12.05.83
                             Ahrends, Astrid (72) - Wolterink, Christina (72) 
                             Hopp, Monika (72) - Hoffmann, Regina (71) 
                             Brandt, Daniela (72)
                      6.174  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Aurich           12.07.78
                             Alberts-Tammen, Anja (66) - Fröhling, Elke (66) 
                             Bents, Rosi (66) - Seekamp, Silvia (66) 
                             Arjes, Anja (67)

Blockwettk.           9.662  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Hinte            27.08.05
Mannschaft                   Habben, Sabine (92) - Riemeyer, Anja (92) 
                             Szczesny, Sabine (92) - Sinning, Lena (92) 
                             Maas, Sabrina (92)
                      9.228  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             Voss, Daniela (84) - Fischer, Antje (85) 
                             Ellßel, Sandra (85) - Weber, Nina (85) 
                             Murra, Maike (84)
                      9.089  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Hinte            15.05.04
                             Szczesny, Sabine (92) - Heyken, Mareke (91) 
                             Habben, Sabine (92) - Riemeyer, Anja (92) 
                             Sinning, Lena (92)
                      8.601  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Hinte            23.05.97
                             Ellßel, Sandra (85) - Fischer, Antje (85) 
                             Murra, Maike (84) - Voss, Daniela (84) 
                             Hoofdmann, Ines (85)
                      8.000  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Aurich           07.09.91
                             Seidl, Claudia (79) - Frerichs, Kathrin (80) 
                             Trei, Anke (80) - Vienna, Kerstin (79) 
                             Lengert, Hanna (80)

DSMM Gruppe 1         5.068  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Wilhelmshaven    08.05.04
                      4.924  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Moorhusen        27.06.97
                      4.922  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Moorhusen        22.09.00
                      4.833  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Wilhelmshaven    24.05.03
                      3.972  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Schortens        12.05.96

DSMM Gruppe 2         3.607  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Wilhelmshaven    21.05.05
                      3.426  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Moorhusen        29.09.04
                      3.415  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Moorhusen        17.09.99
                      3.171  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Moorhusen        19.09.98
                      2.844  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Moorhusen        20.09.02
                      2.815  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Moorhusen        18.09.09


                                        Anfang


Schülerinnen  W 13

75 m Lauf             10,2   Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Ihlow            04.09.81
                      10,2   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Norden           27.05.89
                      10,52  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Emden            13.05.00
                      10,53  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Papenburg        04.09.05
                      10,3   Seekamp, Silvia (66)                                    Warsingsfehn     13.10.79
                      10,4   Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Leer             05.06.05
                      10,5   Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Bunde            16.06.90
                      10,75  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Warsingsfehn     22.08.99
                      10,6   Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Emden            25.06.11
                      10,7   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             05.06.05
                      10,8   Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Norden           27.05.89
                      10,9   Trei, Anke (80)                                         Aurich           06.08.93
                      11,0   Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Norden           06.09.03
                      11,0   Biebrich, Lina (99)                                     Emden            25.06.11
                      11,0   Fröhling, Elke (66)                                     Aurich           12.07.78
                      11,0   Maas, Julia (76)                                        Aurich           06.05.89
                      11,1   Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Leer             17.09.05
                      11,1   Gerken, Linda (97)                                      Moorhusen        31.08.10
                      11,1   Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Moorhusen        31.08.10
                      11,1   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Moorhusen        03.09.13
                      11,1   Alberts-Tammen, Anja (66)                               Warsingsfehn     07.10.78
                      11,1   Busche, Martina (70)                                    Wirdum           02.10.81
                      11,1   Fröhling, Herta (76)                                    Norden           27.05.89

800 m Lauf          2:32,54  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Osnabrück        15.09.96
                    2:35,10  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Oldenburg        16.09.95
                    2:40,03  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Hinte            15.05.04
                    2:40,3   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            15.06.84
                    2:40,78  Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Leer             04.06.11
                    2:42,07  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Leer             06.08.97
                    2:42,5   Hässner, Elke (67)                                      Ihlow            29.09.80
                    2:44,5   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Aurich           08.06.01
                    2:45,3   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Oldenburg        22.06.96
                    2:46,0   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Ihlow            29.04.84
                    2:47,0   Müller, Stefanie (80)                                   Wilhelmshaven    23.05.93
                    2:48,7   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Marienhafe       15.08.18
                    2:50,6   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Marienhafe       05.07.85
                    2:51,2   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     Moorhusen        01.08.14
                    2:51,5   Hellmann, Laura (02)                                    Marienhafe       14.07.15
                    2:52,3   Rykena, Elske (77)                                      Papenburg        11.09.89
                    2:52,6   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Aurich           30.04.89
                    2:53,9   Kleen, Helga (74)                                       Westerholt       28.09.84
                    2:54,3   Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Bunde            16.06.90
                    2:55,15  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Hinte            15.05.04
                    2:55,4   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Aurich           16.06.00

2000 m Lauf         7:17,5   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Großheide        04.09.96
                    7:24,35  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Papenburg        09.09.01
                    7:32,5   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Warsingsfehn     25.03.95
                    7:34,8   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Bad Zwischenahn  12.10.18 
                    7:41,0   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Moorhusen        27.09.95
                    7:45,5   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Leer             23.04.82
                    7:45,5   Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Leer             15.04.89
                    7:48,4   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            18.05.85
                    8:04,6   Booken, Kerstin (75)                                    Leer             25.04.87
                    8:13,0   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Aurich           23.06.00
                    8:20,9   Fischer, Thea (87)                                      Remels           19.04.97
                    8:27,2   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Ihlow            18.05.85
                    8:34,0   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Leer             15.04.89
                    8:34,2   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Großheide        04.09.96
                    8:40,8   Wagenaar, Ute (78)                                      Leer             15.04.89
                    8:45,4   Albrechts, Elke (74)                                    Leer             20.04.85
                    8:48,5   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Aurich           06.08.10
                    8:50,4   Fröhling, Herta (76)                                    Leer             25.04.87
                    8:51,8   Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Leer             20.04.91
                    8:52,6   Scharfenort, Heidi (79)                                 Leer             20.04.91
                   
30 Minuten            5.950  Fuhrmann, Sonja (77)                                    Norden           18.11.87
                      4.600  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      4.600  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      4.475  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       05.07.91

1 Stunde Lauf        10.310  Janssen, Silke (68)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                      8.580  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Marienhafe       05.07.91

5 km Lauf            20:04   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Oldenburg        11.10.01
                     20:23   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Leer             03.10.95
                     20:44   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Leer             03.10.94
                     21:06   Pfluger Talea (10)                                      Norden           14.04.18
                     21:21   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Bokel            29.04.94
                     22:26   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     M[nkeboe         29.08.14
                     22:52   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Marienhafe       03.07.05
                     23:03   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Marienhafe       31.03.97
                     23:04   Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     23:09   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Emden            02.06.12
                     24:27   Dieken, Talea (99)                                      Marienhafe       10.06.11
                     25:15   Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Leer             03.10.95
                     25:19   Winkelmann, Jule (97)                                   Marienhafe       13.06.08
                     25:24   Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Marienhafe       10.06.16
                     25:48   Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     26:04   Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Leer             12.10.91
                     26:20   Wedermann, Wiebke (84)                                  Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     26:23   Bussen-Heyen, Silke (88)                                Leer             19.10.96
                     26:30   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Marienhafe       12.04.04
                     26:30   Barfs, Sabrina (80)                                     Leer             27.10.90
                     26:38   Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Norden           17.04.10

60 m Hürden           10,4   Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Moorhusen        04.10.00
                      10,8   Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Hinte            27.08.05
                      11,2   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Leer             05.06.05
                      11,2   Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Friedeburg       12.09.81
                      11,5   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Moorhusen        11.09.96
                      11,6   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Friedeburg       29.06.84
                      11,9   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Moorhusen        27.06.97
                      12,29  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Papenburg        15.09.02
                      12,41  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Hinte            15.05.04
                      12,3   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Moorhusen        20.09.95
                      12,58  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Paßpenburg       12.09.99
                      12,4   Müller, Vera (88)                                       Hinte            26.05.00
                      12,4   Extra, Maike (84)                                       Moorhusen        27.06.97
                      12,6   Roß, Sabrina (94)                                       Hinte            12.05.07
                      12,94  Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Hinte            24.05.01
                      12,7   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Moorhusen        04.10.00
                      12,95  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Hinte            23.05.97
                      12,8   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Remels           22.08.87
                      12,8   Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Moorhusen        17.09.97
                      12,8   Voss, Jessica (86)                                      Leer             04.06.99

Hochsprung             1.48  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Emden            13.05.00
                       1.44  Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Norden           26.05.90
                       1.38  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Papenburg        04.09.05
                       1.37  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Norden           04.09.04
                       1.36  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Wilhelmshaven    08.05.04
                       1.35  Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Marienhafe       11.07.07
                       1.35  Seeberg, Stefanie (  )                                  Marienhafe       31.05.13
                       1.35  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Papenburg        19.09.93
                       1.35  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Marienhafe       22.05.96
                       1.35  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Emden            31.08.96
                       1.33  Friedrichs, Andrea (93)                                 Aurich           16.09.06
                       1.32  Becker, Imke (62)                                       Norden           26.09.15
                       1.32  Freimuth, Carina (81)                                   Norden           16.08.92
                       1.32  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Norden           07.05.93
                       1.31  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Norden           06.09.03
                       1.30  Neupert, Rieke (96)                                     Marienhafe       16.06.09
                       1.30  Rewerts, Karola (65)                                    Stapel           03.06.78
                       1.30  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Ihlow            18.05.85
                       1.30  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           02.10.85
                       1.30  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Papenburg        19.09.93
                       1.30  Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Leer             17.06.94

Stabhochsprung         2.12  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Marienhafe       28.09.05
                       1.90  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Marienhafe       27.09.03
                       1.85  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Marienhafe       11.08.95
                       1.82  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       14.07.00
                       1.80  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Marienhafe       11.10.97
                       1.74  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Marienhafe       09.06.04
                       1.70  Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Papenburg        18.09.84
                       1.62  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Marienhafe       28.09.05
                       1.57  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Marienhafe       08.07.03

Weitsprung             5.01  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Stade            28.06.05
                       4.67  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       30.09.00
                       4.64  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Warsingsfehn     21.09.96
                       4.62  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Leer             09.10.76
                       4.61  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Leer             19.06.04
                       4.58  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             19.06.04
                       4.53  Biebrich, Lina (99)                                     Wilhelmshaven    09.06.12
                       4.53  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     27.09.97
                       4.44  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Wirdum           09.07.81
                       4.43  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Aurich           25.08.03
                       4.43  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Leer             06.06.97
                       4.35  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Wilhelmshaven    07.06.05
                       4.33  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Papenburg        19.09.93
                       4.29  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Papenburg        12.09.10
                       4.26  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Aurich           06.10.89
                       4.25  Dieken, Talea (99)                                      Wilhelmshaven    09.06.12
                       4.25  Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Aurich           30.04.89
                       4.24  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Moorhusen        17.09.99
                       4.23  Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Marienhafe       05.07.85
                       4.22  Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Leer             04.06.11

Kugelstoss             9.01  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Georgsheil       16.09.92
                       9.00  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Papenburg        09.09.00
                       8.87  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Ihlow            01.10.89
                       8.63  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Moorhusen        22.09.05
                       8.25  Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Marienhafe       15.06.16
                       8.06  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Emden            14.10.05
                       8.04  Voss, Jessica (86)                                      Marienhafe       01.07.99
                       7.96  Friedrichs, Andrea (93)                                 Marienhafe       01.07.99
                       7.77  Gembler, Maike (79)                                     Wirdum           13.05.92
                       7.70  Reinwaldt, Janique (95)                                 Leer             06.09.08
                       7.60  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Marienhafe       04.07.97
                       7.56  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wirdum           16.04.05
                       7.56  Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Marienhafe       05.07.85
                       7.53  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Marienhafe       27.08.85
                       7.45  Janssen, Deike (86)                                     Aurich           06.07.99
                       7.41  Krause, Andrea (84)                                     Marienhafe       04.07.97
                       7.40  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Leer             05.06.05
                       7.25  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Wirdum           11.06.04
                       7.19  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Georgsheil       19.09.84
                       7.15  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Georgsheil       28.05.93

Diskuswurf            27.17  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wirdum           16.04.05
                      26.94  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Peine            28.08.93
                      26.40  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Aurich           15.08.92
                      25.85  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Wirdum           08.10.05
                      25.80  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Moorhusen        11.09.96
                      25.63  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Wirdum           07.10.00
                      25.58  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Wirdum           11.06.04
                      25.26  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Marienhafe       29.04.92
                      25.20  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Emden            20.09.97
                      24.77  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Marienhafe       27.09.03
                      23.36  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Leer             11.09.93
                      22.88  Voss, Jessica (86)                                      Wirdum           03.10.99
                      22.64  Gembler, Maike (79)                                     Georgsheil       12.10.91
                      22.12  Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Bad Pyrmont      24.06.90
                      22.04  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Wirdum           08.10.05
                      20.93  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Wirdum           08.10.05
                      20.92  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Wirdum           06.06.92
                      20.66  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Georgsheil       02.09.89
                      20.18  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Aurich           14.08.93
                      19.80  Krause, Andrea (84)                                     Wirdum           04.10.97

Hammerwurf            27.75  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Wirdum           07.10.00
                      22.57  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Wirdum           08.10.05
                      21.38  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Wirdum           31.07.92
                      20.61  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Wirdum           08.10.05
                      19.55  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wirdum           08.10.05
                      18.99  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Wirdum           08.10.05
                      18.44  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Wirdum           09.10.99
                      16.71  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Wirdum           03.10.03
                      16.54  Voss, Jessica (86)                                      Wirdum           03.10.99
                      16.13  Jungmann, Melanie (88)                                  Wirdum           03.10.00

Speerwurf             31.01  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       14.07.00
                      28.64  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Georgsheil       27.05.92
                      28.64  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Leer             31.05.96
                      26.08  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Georgsheil       02.09.89
                      25.50  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Marienhafe       28.09.05
                      25.10  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Peine            28.08.93
                      21.16  Grensemann, Daniela (76)                                Wirdum           21.06.89
                      20.86  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Wirdum           29.06.92
                      19.46  Gembler, Maike (79)                                     Marienhafe       10.10.92
                      18.68  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Marienhafe       29.09.01
                      16.30  Becker, Malene (94)                                     Marienhafe       11.07.07
                      15.94  Roß, Sabrina (94)                                       Marienhafe       11.07.07
                      15.92  Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Marienhafe       11.07.07
                      15.16  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Marienhafe       11.10.97
                      14.98  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Wirdum           10.10.84
                      14.98  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       21.04.93
                      14.68  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Wirdum           10.10.84
                      14.66  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Wirdum           05.10.85
                      14.59  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Emden            14.10.05
                      13.52  Krause, Andrea (84)                                     Wirdum           11.10.97

Ballwurf 200g         44.00  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Aurich           15.05.96
                      42.00  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       30.09.00
                      40.00  Grendel, Melanie (72)                                   Marienhafe       15.10.85
                      40.00  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Georgsheil       27.05.92
                      38.00  Springer, Wibke (76)                                    Aurich           09.06.89
                      35.00  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Wilhelmshaven    23.05.93
                      32.50  Seeberg, Stefanie (  )                                  Marienhafe       31.05.13
                      30.50  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Georgsheil       27.05.92
                      29.50  Gembler, Maike (79)                                     Wirdum           29.06.92
                      28.50  Friedrichs, Andrea (93)                                 Emdenn           24.09.06
                      27.50  Grensemann, Daniela (76)                                Aurich           09.06.89
                      27.00  Fokker, Margot (72)                                     Wirdum           10.08.74
                      27.00  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Aurich           06.08.93
                      25.50  Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Norden           17.09.16
                      25.50  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Wirdum           25.06.84
                      25.50  Maas, Julia (76)                                        Aurich           09.06.89
                      25.50  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Wirdum           16.04.93

Schlagball 80g        53.50  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Georgsheil       10.08.96
                      51.00  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Warsingsfehn     02.09.00
                      46.00  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Marienhafe       03.10.91
                      45.00  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Wirdum           25.06.84
                      42.00  Busche, Martina (70)                                    Wirdum           11.10.82
                      41.00  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Wirdum           22.05.91
                      40.00  Grendel, Melanie (72)                                   Marienhafe       15.10.85
                      39.00  Janssen, Deike (86)                                     Aurich           06.07.99
                      38.50  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Marienhafe       11.10.97
                      38.00  Springer, Wibke (76)                                    Aurich           09.06.89
                      37.00  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Hunte            27.08.05
                      36.50  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Warsingsfehn     23.09.95
                      36.00  Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Wirdum           06.06.06
                      36.00  Alberts-Tammen, Anja (66)                               Wirdum           13.09.78
                      36.00  Diehl, Petra (78)                                       Wirdum           08.06.90
                      35.00  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Wilhelmshaven    23.05.93
                      34.50  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Wirdum           06.04.03
                      34.00  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Norden           05.07.08
                      34.00  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Aurich           09.06.89
                      33.50  Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Wirdum           25.06.84
                      33.50  Wedermann, Wiebke (84)                                  Warsingsfehn     21.09.96

Dreikampf             1.551  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Warsingsfehn     21.09.96
                             7,2-4,64-50,00                                                                 
                      1.541  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Warsingsfehn     02.09.00
                             10,70-4,56-51,00                                                               
                      1.321  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             17.09.05
                             10,8-4,32-33,00                                                                
                      1.300  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Aurich           19.05.84
                             11,5-4,13-39,50                                                                
                      1.294  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Warsingsfehn     09.07.99
                             6,9-3,90-27,00                                                                 
                      1.286  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     27.29.97
                             7,4-4,53-26,00                                                                 
                      1.284  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Aurich           27.06.81
                             10,4-4,30-26,00                                                                
                      1.281  Janssen, Deike (86)                                     Aurich           06.07.99
                             7,9-3,88-39,00                                                                 
                      1.269  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Leer             17.09.05
                             10,5-4,41-24,50                                                                
                      1.262  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Aurich           09.06.89
                             11,2-4,04-34,00                                                                
                      1.259  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Norden           06.09.03
                             11,0-4,29-29,00                                                                
                      1.259  Friedrichs, Andrea (93)                                 Aurich           16.09.06
                             11,3-4,17-33,00                                                                
                      1.246  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Georgsheil1      19.06.96
                             7,5-4,33-25,50                                                                 
                      1.240  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Warsingsfehn     23.09.95
                             8,2-4,01-36,50                                                                 
                      1.235  Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Aurich           19.05.84
                             11,3-4,10-31,50                                                                
                      1.224  Alberts-Tammen, Anja (66)                               Warsingsfehn     07.10.78
                             11,1-3,94-30,50                                                                
                      1.210  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Norden           26.05.91
                             8,2-3,80-36,00                                                                 
                      1.184  Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Aurich           09.06.89
                             10,8-3,93-24,50                                                                
                      1.183  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Aurich           06.08.93
                             10,9-3,95-25,00                                                                
                      1.180  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           31.05.85
                             
                             93-20,00, (  )                                      .  .  
                               82649Gerken        Linda       976101Norden            1605    81   1045     

Vierkampf             2.034  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Warsingsfehn     02.09.00
                             10,70-4,56-1,48-51,00                                                          
                      1.958  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Warsingsfehn     21.09.96
                             7,2-4,64-1,34-50,00                                                            
                      1.696  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             17.09.05
                             10,8-4,32-1,29-33,00                                                           
                      1.686  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     27.09.97
                             7,4-4,53-1,33-26,00                                                            
                      1.659  Friedrichs, Andrea (93)                                 Aurich           16.09.06
                             11,3-4,17-1,33-33,00                                                           
                      1.647  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Norden           06.09.03
                             11,0-4,29-1,31-29,00                                                           
                      1.644  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Leer             17.09.05
                             10,5-4,41-1,29-24,50                                                           
                      1.631  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Warsingsfehn     30.05.81
                             10,3-4,15-1,26-26,00                                                           
                      1.615  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Aurich           06.10.89
                             10,9-4,26-1,21-8,56                                                            
                      1.604  Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Norden           26.05.90
                             10,9-4,03-1,44-5,77                                                            
                      1.597  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Norden           07.05.93
                             11,0-4,35-1,32-6,54                                                            
                      1.596  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Leer             17.09.05
                             11,1-4,04-1,37-24,50                                                           
                      1.592  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Warsingsfehn     27.09.99
                             7,4-4,25-1,25-25,00                                                            
                      1.588  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Ihlow            09.10.84
                             11,7-3,85-1,30-35,00                                                           
                      1.582  Ripken, Sonja (86)                                      Warsingsfehn     09.07.99
                             6,9-3,90-1,16-27,00                                                            
                      1.578  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           02.10.85
                             14,5-3,96-1,30-7,02                                                            
                      1.560  Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Norden           17.09.16
                             11,6-3,71-1,28-25,50                                                           
                      1.557  Becker, Imke (62)                                       Norden           26.09.15
                             11,4-3,87-1,32-28,00                                                           
                      1.539  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Norden           07.05.93
                             11,5-3,98-1,32-7,14                                                            
                      1.535  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Warsingsfehn     23.09.95
                             
                             1-1,17-36,50, (  )                                  .  .  
                               82649Gerken        Linda       976101Aurich            2509    81   1353     

Blockwettk. S/S       2.421  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Hinte            26.05.00
                             10,5-11,0-4,34-1,40-50,00                                                      
                      1.955  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             7,4-13,0-4,14-1,32-23,00                                                       
                      1.913  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Hinte            15.05.04
                             11,54-12,41-3,75-1,28-27,00                                                    
                      1.905  Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Hinte            12.05.07
                             11,3-13,0-3,86-1,26-30,50                                                      
                      1.877  Freimuth, Carina (81)                                   Aurich           05.09.92
                             7,6-13,7-3,72(+2.8)-1,28-17,74                                                 
                      1.844  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Moorhusen        11.09.96
                             7,5-13,4-3,81-1,24-24,00                                                       
                      1.831  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Hinte            27.08.05
                             11,5-12,9-3,80-1,33-21,50                                                      
                      1.791  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Aurich           05.09.92
                             7,9-13,6-3,98-1,20-15,04                                                       
                      1.771  Weber, Nina (85)                                        Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             7,5-12,8-3,95-1,16-19,50                                                       
                      1.766  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Aurich           05.09.92
                             7,9-12,4-3,93-1,20-9,42                                                        
                      1.750  Müller, Vera (88)                                       Hinte            26.05.00
                             11,6-12,4-3,68-1,20-21,50                                                      
                      1.747  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Aurich           15.05.04
                             11,16-13,07-4,07-1,16-17,00                                                    
                      1.423  Hoofdmann, Ines (85)                                    Hinte            23.05.97
                             9,05-14,41-3,29-1,09-18,00                                                     

Blockwettk. L         2.285  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Hinte            17.05.96
                             7,6-11,7-4,50-38,50-2:37,2                                                     
                      2.116  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Moorhusen        20.09.95
                             7,6-12,3-4,00-32,50-2:40,5                                                     
                      2.024  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Hinte            27.08.05
                             11,2-14,0-4,28-37,00-2:53,9                                                    
                      1.978  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Hinte            23.05.97
                             8,10-13,38-3,97-35,00-3:00,34                                                  
                      1.928  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Hinte            24.05.01
                             11,57-13,24-3,67-28,00-2:46,40                                                 
                      1.925  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Hinte            23.05.97
                             8,10-12,95-4,19-25,00-2:59,44                                                  
                      1.914  Schaefers, Valeska (77)                                 Bunde            16.06.90
                             10,5-16,7-4,02-1,36-2:54,3                                                     
                      1.823  Wedermann, Wiebke (84)                                  Hinte            17.05.96
                             8,3-13,5-3,88-33,00-3:17,3                                                     
                      1.798  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Hinte            15.05.04
                             11,43-13,49-3,94-17,50-2:55,15                                                 
                      1.745  Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Hinte            17.05.96
                             8,5-14,3-3,35-33,00-3:04,5                                                     
                      1.733  Friedrichs, Andrea (93)                                 Hinte            24.05.01
                             11,70-12,94-3,77-16,00-3:02,30                                                 
                      1.694  Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Norden           27.05.89
                             10,6-17,2-3,86-1,14-3:02,2                                                     
                      1.657  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Aurich           30.04.93
                             11,4-18,0-4,01-1,28-3:18,2                                                     
                      1.630  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Aurich           07.09.91
                             8,5-13,4-3,68-1,14-3:18,4                                                      
                      1.562  Maas, Sabrina (92)                                      Hinte            27.08.05
                             12,7-14,3-3,17-28,00-3:24,2                                                    
                      1.521  Redenius, Manuela (88)                                  Moorhusen        04.10.00
                             11,9-13,7-3,02-21,50-3:35,0                                                    
                      1.448  Biere, Katerina (91)                                    Hinte            17.05.03
                             13,01-17,02-3,18-23,50-3:15,1                                                  
                      1.446  Scharfenort, Heidi (79)                                 Aurich           01.09.90
                             9,1-13,7-2,97-1,08-3:12,6                                                      
                      1.392  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Aurich           07.09.91
                             8,6-14,2-2,83-1,06-3:25,7                                                      
                      1.273  Fröhling, Herta (76)                                    Norden           27.05.89
                             
                             ,4-3,66--3:14,, 6 (  )                              .  .  
                             * 2.11.2009********************************************************************

Blockwettk. W         2.266  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Moorhusen        04.10.00
                             10,4-10,4-4,26-8,75-21,32                                                      
                      2.134  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             7,4-11,5-4,36-6,67-25,80                                                       
                      2.128  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Hinte            27.08.05
                             10,6-11,4-4,67-7,36-18,70                                                      
                      2.117  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Hinte            27.08.05
                             10,6-10,8-4,16-7,36-19,22                                                      
                      1.995  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             7,4-12,8-4,12-7,24-20,44                                                       
                      1.989  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Georgsheil       24.07.04
                             10,9-12,5-4,36-6,64-20,60                                                      
                      1.869  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Hinte            17.05.03
                             11,2-12,8-4,14-6,25-18,17                                                      
                      1.840  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             7,7-12,9-3,99-6,27-16,62                                                       
                      1.816  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Aurich           07.09.91
                             7,8-13,9-3,68-6,74-20,40                                                       
                      1.784  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Aurich           05.09.92
                             8,1-12,7-3,63-6,01-19,32                                                       
                      1.751  Murra, Maike (84)                                       Hinte            23.05.97
                             8,04-13,14-3,88-6,15-12,67                                                     
                      1.742  Vienna, Sigrid (76)                                     Norden           27.05.89
                             10,8-17,4-3,75-8,15-16,04                                                      
                      1.730  Roß, Sabrina (94)                                       Hinte            12.05.07
                             11,6-12,6-3,67-5,45-16,73                                                      
                      1.680  Friedrichs, Andrea (93)                                 Hinte            13.05.06
                             11,7-14,4-3,39-6,95-17,04                                                      
                      1.659  Maas, Julia (76)                                        Norden           27.05.89
                             11,1-18,8-4,04-6,93-16,12                                                      
                      1.643  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Georgsheil       28.05.93
                             11,6-15,7-3,49-6,16-19,22                                                      
                      1.642  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Georgsheil       28.05.93
                             11,2-17,3-3,97-5,98-16,62                                                      
                      1.631  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Wilhelmshaven    28.09.91
                             8,5-14,4-2,85-7,24-20,34                                                       
                      1.577  Jungmann, Melanie (88)                                  Moorhusen        04.10.00
                             12,0-13,4-3,10-6,42-12,88                                                      
                      1.568  Krause, Andrea (84)                                     Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             
                             7-3,56-6,47-15, ,02 (  )                            .  .  
                             * 2.11.2009********************************************************************


                                        Anfang


Schülerinnen  W 12

75 m Lauf             10,2   Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Ihlow            04.09.81
                      10,3   Seekamp, Silvia (66)                                    Warsingsfehn     13.10.79
                      10,5   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Moorhusen        29.09.04
                      10,8   Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Norden           04.09.04
                      10,8   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Moorhusen        29.09.04
                      11,05  Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Papenburg        12.09.10
                      11,0   Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Norden           04.09.04
                      11,0   Biebrich, Lina (99)                                     Emden            25.06.11
                      11,0   Fröhling, Elke (66)                                     Aurich           12.07.78
                      11,25  Müller, Vera (88)                                       Emden            13.05.00
                      11,1   Alberts-Tammen, Anja (66)                               Warsingsfehn     07.10.78
                      11,1   Busche, Martina (70)                                    Wirdum           02.10.81
                      11,2 * Wermuth, Sarah (93)                                     Norden           04.09.04
                      11,2   Dieken, Talea (99)                                      Leer             04.09.11
                      11,2 * Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            09.10.84
                      11,2   Fröhling, Herta (76)                                    Norden           16.05.87
                      11,3   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Moorhusen        11.09.12
                      11,3   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Warsingsfehn     28.05.87
                      11,61  Walzer, Ann-Kathrin (92)                                Wilhelmshaven    24.05.03
                      11,4   Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Emden            07.09.02
                      11,4   Mennenga, Vanessa (91)                                  Moorhusen        20.09.02
                      11,4   Friedrichs, Andrea (93)                                 Leer             17.09.06
                      11,4   Cramer, Lisa (99)                                       Emden            18.09.11

800 m Lauf          2:34,0   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Moorhusen        13.10.95
                    2:40,03  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Hinte            15.05.04
                    2:40,3   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            15.06.84
                    2:42,07  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Leer             06.08.97
                    2:45,31  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Aurich           09.07.94
                    2:45,3   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Oldenburg        16.09.95
                    2:46,51  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Papenburg        09.09.00
                    2:46,5   Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Aurich           21.05.10
                    2:46,5   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Friedeburg       12.09.81
                    2:48,7   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Marienhafe       15.08.18
                    2:51,2   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     Moorhusen        01.08.14
                    2:52,3   Rykena, Elske (77)                                      Papenburg        11.09.88
                    2:53,9   Kleen, Helga (74)                                       Westerholt       28.09.84
                    2:55,15  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Hinte            15.05.04
                    2:55,4   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Aurich           16.06.00
                    2:56,6   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Friedeburg       12.09.81
                    2:57,3   Wedermann, Wiebke (84)                                  Oldenburg        22.06.96
                    2:57,4   Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Remels           22.08.87
                    2:58,8   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Wilhelmshaven    28.09.86
                    2:59,7   Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Bunde            17.06.80
                    2:59,7   Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Ihlow            29.04.84

2000 m Lauf         7:28,3   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Aurich           02.09.94
                    7:34,8   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Bad Zwischenahn  12.10.18
                    7:41,0   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Moorhusen        27.09.95
                    7:45,5   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Leer             23.04.82
                    7:45,5   Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Leer             15.04.89
                    7:45,6   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Leer             16.04.94
                    7:51,9   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Aurich           23.06.00
                    7:56,7   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Leer             29.04.83
                    8:04,6   Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Leer             25.04.87
                    8:13,0   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Aurich           23.06.00
                    8:20,9   Fischer, Thea (87)                                      Remels           19.04.97
                    8:21,7   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Aurich           25.07.04
                    8:34,2   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Großheide        04.09.96
                    8:36,5   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Leer             24.05.87
                    8:38,7   Booken, Kerstin (75)                                    Leer             19.04.86
                    8:40,8   Wagenaar, Ute (78)                                      Leer             15.04.89
                    8:43,7   Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Warsingsfehn     20.04.96
                    8:45,4   Albrechts, Elke (74)                                    Leer             20.04.85
                    8:47,9   Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Warsingsfehn     20.04.96
                    8:48,5   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Aurich           06.08.10
                    

30 Minuten            5.950  Fuhrmann., Sonja (77)                                   Norden           18.11.87
                      4.600  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      4.600  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      4.475  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       05.07.91

1 Stunde Lauf        10.310  Janssen, Silke (68)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                      8.580  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Marienhafe       05.07.91

5 km Lauf            20:23   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Leer             03.10.95
                     20:44   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Leer             03.10.94
                     21:06   Pfluger Talea (10)                                      Norden           14.04.18
                     21:21   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Bokel            29.04.94
                     22:19   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Stuhr            22.10.00
                     22:26   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     M[nkeboe         29.08.14
                     23:03   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Marienhafe       31.03.97
                     23:04   Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     23:09   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Emden            02.06.12
                     24:02   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Marienhafe       12.04.04
                     24:27   Dieken, Talea (99)                                      Marienhafe       10.06.11
                     25:15   Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Leer             03.10.95
                     25:19   Winkelmann, Jule (97)                                   Marienhafe       13.06.08
                     25:48   Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     25:52   Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Norden           18.04.09
                     26:04   Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Leer             12.10.91
                     26:15   Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Norden           14.04.12
                     26:20   Wedermann, Wiebke (84)                                  Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     26:30   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Marienhafe       12.04.04
                     26:30   Barfs, Sabrina (80)                                     Leer             27.10.90
                     26:53   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Leer             09.10.99

60 m Hürden           11,2   Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Friedeburg       12.09.81
                      11,6   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Friedeburg       29.06.84
                      11,9   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Moorhusen        27.06.97
                      12,29  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Papenburg        15.09.02
                      12,4   Müller, Vera (88)                                       Hinte            26.05.00
                      12,5   Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Georgsheil       24.07.04
                      12,94  Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Hinte            24.05.01
                      12,7   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Moorhusen        04.10.00
                      12,95  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Hinte            23.05.97
                      12,96  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Wilhelmshaven    08.05.04
                      12,8   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Remels           22.08.87
                      12,8   Weber, Nina (85)                                        Moorhusen        17.09.97
                      13,07  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Hinte            19.06.95
                      12,9   Rykena, Elske (77)                                      Papenburg        11.09.88
                      12,9   Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Papenburg        13.09.92
                      13,1   Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Ihlow            09.10.84
                      13,1   Wedermann, Wiebke (84)                                  Leer             31.05.96
                      13,49  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Hinte            15.05.04
                      13,56  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Wilhelmshaven    24.05.03
                      13,4   Jungmann, Melanie (88)                                  Moorhusen        04.10.00
                      13,4   Trei, Anke (80)                                         Aurich           07.09.91
                      13,4   Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Moorhusen        11.09.96

Hochsprung             1.37  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Norden           04.09.04
                       1.35  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Marienhafe       22.05.96
                       1.34  Seeberg, Stefanie (  )                                  Marienhafe       15.06.11
                       1.33  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Norden           04.09.04
                       1.32  Freimuth, Carina (81)                                   Norden           16.08.92
                       1.30  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Ihlow            09.10.84
                       1.30  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Papenburg        13.09.92
                       1.30  Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Leer             17.06.94
                       1.29  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Norden           04.09.04
                       1.29  Friedrichs, Andrea (93)                                 Leer             17.09.05
                       1.29  Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Aurich           16.09.06
                       1.29  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Norden           16.08.92
                       1.28  Biebrich, Lina (99)                                     Leer             04.09.11
                       1.28  Bents, Rosi (66)                                        Leer             27.05.78
                       1.28  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Aurich           18.09.92
                       1.28  Fischer, Thea (87)                                      Hinte            16.05.98
                       1.28  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Warsingsfehn     09.07.99
                       1.27  Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Ihrhove          31.05.97
                       1.26  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Warsingsfehn     17.08.02
                       1.26  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Warsingsfehn     30.05.81
                       1.25  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Norden           06.09.03
                       1.25  Rykena, Elske (77)                                      Remels           28.05.88

Stabhochsprung         1.87  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Marienhafe       18.09.04
                       1.80  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Marienhafe       11.10.97
                       1.80  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Norden           25.09.99
                       1.70  Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Papenburg        18.09.84
                       1.60  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Marienhafe       27.09.03
                       1.57  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Marienhafe       08.07.03
                       1.27  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Marienhafe       28.08.02

Weitsprung             4.61  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Leer             19.06.04
                       4.58  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Leer             19.06.04
                       4.53  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     27.09.97
                       4.44  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Wirdum           09.07.81
                       4.40  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Leer             19.06.04
                       4.36  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Wirdum           02.10.75
                       4.34  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Marienhafe       28.09.96
                       4.20  Alberts-Tammen, Anja (66)                               Emden            26.09.78
                       4.20  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Leer             06.06.97
                       4.19  Fischer, Sarah (98)                                     Aurich           16.05.08
                       4.19  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Moorhusen        17.09.99
                       4.17  Fröhling, Elke (66)                                     Emden            26.09.78
                       4.17  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Westerholt       26.08.83
                       4.12  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Papenburg        15.09.02
                       4.11  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Georgsheil       08.06.94
                       4.10  Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Aurich           19.05.84
                       4.09  Mennenga, Vanessa (91)                                  Emden            07.09.02
                       4.07  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Hinte            19.05.95
                       4.06  Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Marienhafe       26.05.10
                       4.05  Dieken, Talea (99)                                      Leer             04.09.11

Kugelstoss             8.03  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       01.07.99
                       7.89  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Marienhafe       18.09.04
                       7.78  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Georgsheil       12.10.91
                       7.75  Busche, Martina (70)                                    Wirdum           11.10.82
                       7.29  Gembler, Maike (79)                                     Georgsheil       12.10.91
                       7.05  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Norden           31.05.91
                       7.00  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Marienhafe       18.09.04
                       6.98  Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Aurich           09.07.94
                       6.81  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Wirdum           01.10.92
                       6.74  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wirdum           10.10.04
                       6.73  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Wirdum           04.10.97
                       6.72  Jungmann, Melanie (88)                                  Wirdum           03.10.00
                       6.72  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Wirdum           10.10.84
                       6.70  Booken, Sylvia (79)                                     Wirdum           28.04.90
                       6.53  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Marienhafe       02.08.96
                       6.48  Reck, Helga (69)                                        Wirdum           23.09.81
                       6.43  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Wirdum           04.10.97
                       6.28  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Wirdum           23.09.81
                       6.25  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Wirdum           11.06.04

Diskuswurf            25.35  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Wirdum           09.10.99
                      24.22  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Papenburg        15.09.91
                      23.66  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Wirdum           03.10.04
                      23.04  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Papenburg        15.09.91
                      22.93  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Wirdum           11.06.04
                      22.64  Gembler, Maike (79)                                     Georgsheil       12.10.91
                      21.48  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Wirdum           01.10.92
                      20.70  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Marienhafe       18.09.04
                      19.26  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Marienhafe       04.07.97
                      18.57  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Papenburg        15.09.02
                      17.47  Engelbarts, Claudia (89)                                Wirdum           31.03.01
                      17.42  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Wirdum           01.10.92
                      17.12  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Wirdum           03.10.03
                      16.88  Rykena, Elske (77)                                      Wirdum           22.09.88
                      16.86  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Wirdum           04.10.97
                      16.44  Diehl, Petra (78)                                       Wirdum           08.06.90
                      15.53  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Marienhafe       26.05.04
                      15.20  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Norden           16.08.92
                      15.18  Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Wirdum           21.04.01
                      14.90  Weber, Nina (85)                                        Wirdum           04.10.97

Hammerwurf            23.43  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Wirdum           09.10.99
                      16.13  Jungmann, Melanie (88)                                  Wirdum           03.10.00

Speerwurf             24.80  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Papenburg        15.09.91
                      21.24  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Marienhafe       04.07.97
                      21.10  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Marienhafe       18.09.04
                      19.74  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Marienhafe       11.08.95
                      18.88  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Marienhafe       10.10.92
                      18.06  Gembler, Maike (79)                                     Papenburg        15.09.91
                      17.40  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Papenburg        15.09.91
                      16.55  Bergsma, Imke (02)                                      Wirdum           03.10.14
                      16.50  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Marienhafe       28.09.96
                      16.48  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Wirdum           31.07.92
                      15.86  Quednau, Sabrina (81)                                   Marienhafe       20.06.91
                      15.04  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Aurich           18.09.92
                      14.57  Biere, Katerina (91)                                    Marienhafe       18.06.03
                      13.00  Rykena, Elske (77)                                      Wirdum           22.09.88
                      12.88  Voss, Jessica (86)                                      Marienhafe       01.07.98
                      10.90  Heyken, Mareke (91)                                     Marienhafe       18.06.03
                      10.50  Grobbel, Hannah (02)                                    Wirdum           03.10.14

Ballwurf 200g         20.50  Goldenstein, Marie (  )                                 Marienhafe       19.06.12
                      19.00  Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Marienhafe       19.06.12
                      16.00  Wäcken, Anna (  )                                       Marienhafe       19.06.12

Schlagball 80g        46.00  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Marienhafe       03.10.91
                      45.00  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Wirdum           25.06.84
                      42.00  Busche, Martina (70)                                    Wirdum           11.10.82
                      42.00  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Georgsheil       21.06.95
                      41.00  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Wirdum           22.05.91
                      41.00  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       01.07.99
                      38.50  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Marienhafe       11.10.87
                      36.00  Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Wirdum           06.06.06
                      36.00  Alberts-Tammen, Anja (66)                               Wirdum           13.09.78
                      36.00  Eckert, Doris (74)                                      Ihlow            09.10.84
                      36.00  Diehl, Petra (78)                                       Wirdum           08.06.90
                      35.50  Seeberg, Stefanie (  )                                  Warsingsfehn     05.05.11
                      34.00  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Norden           05.07.08
                      34.00  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Aurich           18.09.92
                      33.50  Wedermann, Wiebke (84)                                  Warsingsfehn     21.09.96
                      33.00  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Marienhafe       28.09.02
                      33.00  Lücht, Ilona (68)                                       Wirdum           16.10.80
                      33.00  Dieken, Antje (69)                                      Ihlow            02.05.81
                      33.00  Quednau, Sabrina (81)                                   Norden           26.05.91
                      33.00  Gembler, Maike (79)                                     Marienhafe       03.10.91
                      33.00  Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Hinte            17.05.96

Dreikampf             1.372  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Warsingsfehn     09.07.97
                             7,2-3,83-40,00                                                                 
                      1.357  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Georgsheil       21.06.95
                             7,6-3,99-42,00                                                                 
                      1.300  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Aurich           19.05.84
                             11,5-4,13-39,50                                                                
                      1.286  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     27.09.97
                             7,4-4,53-26,00                                                                 
                      1.284  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Aurich           27.06.81
                             10,4-4,30-26,00                                                                
                      1.246  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Georgsheil       21.06.96
                             7,5-4,33-25,50                                                                 
                      1.235  Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Aurich           19.05.84
                             11,3-4,10-31,50                                                                
                      1.227  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Emden            07.09.02
                             11,4-4,01-32,50                                                                
                      1.224  Alberts-Tammen, Anja (66)                               Warsingsfehn     07.10.78
                             11,1-3,94-30,50                                                                
                      1.216  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Norden           04.09.04
                             10,9-4,17-25,50                                                                
                      1.210  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Norden           26.05.91
                             8,2-3,80-36,00                                                                 
                      1.202  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Norden           04.09.04
                             10,7-4,15-23,00                                                                
                      1.159  Weber, Nina (85)                                        Warsingsfehn     21.09.96
                             8,0-3,70-33,50                                                                 
                      1.158  Friedrichs, Andrea (93)                                 Leer             17.09.05
                             11,4-3,87-27,50                                                                
                      1.156  Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Aurich           16.09.06
                             11,8-3,82-31,00                                                                
                      1.146  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Aurich           18.09.92
                             8,4-3,61-34,00                                                                 
                      1.143  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Georgsheil       08.09.94
                             8,2-4,11-26,00                                                                 
                      1.136  Schoolmann, Sylke (63)                                  Wirdum           02.10.75
                             11,3-4,36-20,00                                                                
                      1.126  Blechert, Monja (95)                                    Aurich           16.09.06
                             11,8-3,78-28,50                                                                
                      1.126  Uphoff, Elisabeth (69)                                  Friedeburg       24.09.80
                             
                             41-31,50, (  )                                      .  .  
                             * 2.11.2009********************************************************************

Vierkampf             1.740  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Warsingsfehn     09.07.99
                             7,2-3,83-1,28-40,00                                                            
                      1.686  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     27.09.97
                             7,4-4,53-1,33-26,00                                                            
                      1.672  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Georgsheil       21.06.95
                             7,6-3,99-1,20-42,00                                                            
                      1.631  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Warsingsfehn     30.05.81
                             10,3-4,15-1,26-26,00                                                           
                      1.602  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Norden           04.09.04
                             10,7-4,15-1,33-23,00                                                           
                      1.591  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Norden           04.09.04
                             10,9-4,17-1,29-25,50                                                           
                      1.588  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Ihlow            09.10.84
                             11,7-3,85-1,30-35,00                                                           
                      1.544  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Warsingsfehn     21.09.96
                             7,3-4,04-1,24-26,00                                                            
                      1.533  Friedrichs, Andrea (93)                                 Leer             17.09.05
                             11,4-3,87-1,29-27,50                                                           
                      1.531  Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Aurich           16.09.06
                             11,8-3,82-1,29-31,00                                                           
                      1.523  Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            09.10.84
                             11,2-3,76-1,20-32,00                                                           
                      1.507  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Warsingsfehn     17.08.02
                             11,5-3,85-1,26-28,00                                                           
                      1.488  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Aurich           18.09.92
                             8,4-3,61-1,24-34,00                                                            
                      1.486  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Aurich           18.09.92
                             8,2-3,80-1,28-27,00                                                            
                      1.471  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Norden           26.05.91
                             8,2-3,80-1,12-36,00                                                            
                      1.447  Weber, Nina (85)                                        Warsingsfehn     27.09.97
                             7,6-3,97-1,21-20,00                                                            
                      1.445  Alberts-Tammen, Anja (66)                               Aurich           12.07.78
                             11,8-4,08-1,10-32,00                                                           
                      1.439  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Norden           04.09.04
                             11,0-3,36-1,37-18,00                                                           
                      1.424  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Norden           04.09.04
                             10,8-3,92-1,21-18,00                                                           
                      1.418  Biebrich, Lina (99)                                     Emden            18.09.11
                             
                             51-1,19-28,00, (  )                                 .  .  
                             *23.11.2011********************************************************************

Blockwettk. S/S       1.955  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             7,4-13,0-4,14-1,32-23,00                                                       
                      1.877  Freimuth, Carina (81)                                   Aurich           05.09.92
                             7,6-13,7-3,72-1,28-17,74                                                       
                      1.844  Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Moorhusen        11.09.96
                             7,5-13,4-3,81-1,24-24,00                                                       
                      1.791  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Aurich           05.09.92
                             7,9-13,6-3,98-1,20-15,04                                                       
                      1.771  Weber, Nina (85)                                        Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             7,5-12,8-3,95-1,16-19,50                                                       
                      1.766  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Aurich           05.09.92
                             7,9-12,4-3,93-1,20-9,42                                                        
                      1.750  Müller, Vera (88)                                       Hinte            26.05.00
                             11,6-12,4-3,68-1,20-21,50                                                      
                      1.747  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Hinte            15.05.04
                             11,16-13,07-4,07-1,16-17,00                                                    
                      1.643  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Hinte            15.05.04
                             12,12-14,53-3,38-1,36-17,00                                                    
                      1.423  Hoofdmann, Ines (85)                                    Hinte            23.05.97
                             9,05-14,41-3,29-1,09-18,00                                                     

Blockwettk. L         2.101  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Hinte            19.05.95
                             7,96-13,07-4,07-33,00-2:37,84                                                  
                      1.988  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Hinte            15.05.04
                             11,48-13,47-4,13-26,00-2:40,03                                                 
                      1.978  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Hinte            23.05.97
                             8,10-13,38-3,97-35,00-3:00,34                                                  
                      1.925  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Hinte            23.05.97
                             8,10-12,95-4,19-25,00-2:59,44                                                  
                      1.823  Wedermann, Wiebke (84)                                  Hinte            17.05.96
                             8,3-13,5-3,88-33,00-3:17,3                                                     
                      1.798  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Hinte            15.05.04
                             11,43-13,49-3,94-17,50-2:55,15                                                 
                      1.763  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Moorhusen        04.10.00
                             11,5-12,7-3,04-24,50-2:57,2                                                    
                      1.745  Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Hinte            17.05.96
                             8,5-14,3-3,35-33,00-3:04,5                                                     
                      1.733  Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Hinte            24.05.01
                             11,70-12,94-3,77-16,00-3:02,30                                                 
                      1.638  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Aurich           07.09.91
                             8,2-13,4-3,55-1,18-3:29,4                                                      
                      1.630  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Aurich           07.09.91
                             8,5-13,4-3,68-1,14-3:18,4                                                      
                      1.521  Redenius, Manuela (88)                                  Moorhusen        04.10.00
                             11,9-13,7-3,02-21,50-3:35,0                                                    
                      1.448  Biere, Katerina (91)                                    Hinte            17.05.03
                             13,01-17,02-3,18-23,50-3:15,1                                                  
                      1.446  Scharfenort, Heidi (79)                                 Aurich           01.09.90
                             9,1-13,7-2,97-1,08-3:12,6                                                      
                      1.392  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Aurich           07.09.91
                             8,6-14,2-2,83-1,06-3:25,7                                                      

Blockwettk. W         1.989  Szczesny, Sabine (92)                                   Georgsheil       24.07.04
                             10,9-12,5-4,36-6,64-20,60                                                      
                      1.840  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Moorhusen        17.09.97
                             7,7-12,9-3,99-6,27-16,62                                                       
                      1.825  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Hinte            21.05.99
                             8,21-13,23-3,67-6,86-18,86                                                     
                      1.816  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Aurich           07.09.91
                             7,8-13,9-3,68-6,74-20,40                                                       
                      1.784  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Aurich           05.09.92
                             8,1-12,7-3,68-6,01-19,32                                                       
                      1.631  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Wilhelmshaven    28.09.91
                             8,5-14,4-2,85-7,24-20,34                                                       
                      1.628  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Hinte            09.05.02
                             12,1-12,6-3,51-5,87-12,38                                                      
                      1.577  Jungmann, Melanie (88)                                  Moorhusen        04.10.00
                             12,0-13,4-3,10-6,42-12,88                                                      


                                        Anfang


Schülerinnen C

5 km Lauf           1:12:07  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Leer             03.10.92
Mannschaft                   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82) - Buttjer, Mareeke (83) 
                             Wilts, Imke (82)
                    1:15:49  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Leer             03.10.95
                             Ellßel, Sandra (85) - Fischer, Antje (85) 
                             Fröhling, Silke (84)
                    1:19:54  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Schortens        21.08.93
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83) - Ellßel, Sandra (85) 
                             Fröhling, Silke (84)
                    1:20:36  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Marienhafe       05.04.99
                             Barkhoff, Marina (88) - Frerichs, Annika (89) 
                             Redenius, Manuela (88)
                    1:25:40  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Marienhafe       12.04.04
                             Wohlberg, Janne (94) - Bracklo, Gundula (94) 
                             Wermuth, Sarah (93)

4 x 50 m Staffel      30,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Moorhusen        25.09.96
                             Rose, Monika (86) - Weber, Nina (85) 
                             Fischer, Antje (85) - Ellßel, Sandra (85) 
                      30,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Moorhusen        30.08.95
                             Fröhling, Silke (84) - Voss, Daniela (84) 
                             Ellßel, Sandra (85) - Weber, Nina (85) 
                      30,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Moorhusen        20.09.95
                             Voss, Daniela (84) - Weber, Nina (85) 
                             Fischer, Antje (85) - Ellßel, Sandra (85) 
                      30,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Moorhusen        27.06.97
                             Barkhoff, Anna (87) - Fischer, Thea (87) 
                             Ripken, Imke (87) - Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86) 
                      30,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Moorhusen        19.09.03
                             Sinning, Lena (92) - Riemeyer, Anja (92) 
                             Habben, Sabine (92) - Szczesny, Sabine (92) 
                      30,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Ihlow            08.06.94
                             Fröhling, Silke (84) - Freimuth, Mareike (83) 
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83) - Ellßel, Sandra (85) 
                      30,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Schortens        10.05.98
                             Barkhoff, Anna (87) - Janssen, Anna-Kathari (88) 
                             Ripken, Imke (87) - Fischer, Thea (87) 
                      31,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Norden           08.06.79
                             Dieken, Antje (69) - Amely, Petra (70) 
                             Reck, Helga (69) - Janssen, Marion (69) 
                      31,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Ihlow            27.09.81
                             Ahrends, Astrid (72) - Brandt, Daniela (72) 
                             Gran, Daniela (71) - Hoffmann, Regina (71) 
                      31,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Norden           10.09.82
                             Wolterink, Christina (72) - Fokker, Wilma (72) 
                             Hopp, Monika (72) - Brandt, Daniela (72) 

3 x 800 m Staffel   8:39,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Remels           27.04.96
                             Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86) - Fischer, Antje (85) 
                             Ellßel, Sandra (85)
                    8:41,2   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Remels           23.04.94
                             Fröhling, Silke (84) - Ellßel, Sandra (85) 
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83)
                    8:45,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Remels           29.04.95
                             Fischer, Antje (85) - Weber, Nina (85) 
                             Ellßel, Sandra (85)
                    8:57,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Friedeburg       08.10.81
                             Wolterink, Christina (72) - Hoffmann, Regina (71) 
                             Brandt, Daniela (72)
                    9:02,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Friedeburg       05.05.82
                             Rykena, Elske (77) - Fuhrmann, Sonja (77) 
                             Graalmann, Grete (77)
                    9:04,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Wilhelmshaven    09.09.92
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83) - Kassens, Andrea (82) 
                             Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)
                    9:09,51  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Warsingsfehn     26.04.97
                             Ripken, Imke (87) - Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86) 
                             Fischer, Antje (85)
                    9:12,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Wilhelmshaven    17.09.86
                             Grensemann, Daniela (76) - Graalmann, Grete (77) 
                             Ahrends, Ulrike (76)
                    9:18,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Remels           27.04.91
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83) - Quednau, Melanie (83) 
                             Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)
                    9:20,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Friedeburg       05.05.82
                             Wolterink, Christina (72) - Hopp, Monika (72) 
                             Brandt, Daniela (72)

Dreikampf             5.530  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Warsingsfehn     24.09.95
Mannschaft                   Ellßel, Sandra (85) - Fischer, Antje (85) 
                             Fröhling, Silke (84) - Weber, Nina (85) 
                             Voss, Daniela (84)
                      5.387  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Georgsheil       19.06.96
                             Ellßel, Sandra (85) - Weber, Nina (85) 
                             Lienemann, Ina (86) - Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86) 
                             Rose, Monika (86)
                      5.305  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Warsingsfehn     25.09.94
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83) - Ellßel, Sandra (85) 
                             Wedermann, Wiebke (84) - Janssen, Stefanie (83) 
                             Voss, Daniela (84)
                      5.115  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Warsingsfehn     16.10.82
                             Ahrends, Astrid (72) - Wolterink, Christina (72) 
                             Hopp, Monika (72) - Fokker, Wilma (72) 
                             Wouk, Maren (72)
                      5.075  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Wilhelmhavem     28.09.86
                             Ahrends, Ulrike (76) - Janssen, Ingrid (76) 
                             Fröhling, Herta (76) - Graalmann, Grete (77) 
                             Fuhrmann, Sonja (77)
                      5.072  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Norden           05.07.08
                             Biebrich, Rike (97) - Fröhlich, Anna (98) 
                             Winkelmann, Jule (97) - Endrulat, Jule (98) 
                             Ulferts, Sarah (98)
                      4.940  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Georgsheil       22.09.93
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83) - Freimuth, Mareike (83) 
                             Janssen, Stefanie (83) - Fröhling, Silke (84) 
                             Quednau, Melanie (83)
                      4.835  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Aurich           04.10.79
                             Janssen, Marion (69) - Dieken, Antje (69) 
                             Akkermann, Kerstin (69) - Busche, Martina (70) 
                             Reck, Helga (69)
                      4.835  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Warsingsfehn     11.07.99
                             Müller, Sarah (86) - Redenius, Manuela (88) 
                             Barkhoff, Marina (88) - Poppen, Sandra (88) 
                             Frerichs, Annika (89)
                      4.785  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Norden           10.09.06
                             Blechert, Monja (95) - Biebrich, Rike (97) 
                             Gerken, Catrin (95) - Linneboom, Corinna (96) 
                             Marek, Anna (96)

Vierkampf             6.912  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Warsingsfehn     24.09.95
Mannschaft                   Ellßel, Sandra (85) - Fischer, Antje (85) 
                             Fröhling, Silke (84) - Weber, Nina (85) 
                             Voss, Daniela (84)
                      6.578  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Warsingsfehn     25.09.94
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83) - Janssen, Stefanie (83) 
                             Ellßel, Sandra (85) - Wedermann, Wiebke (84) 
                             Voss, Daniela (84)
                      6.302  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Warsingsfehn     22.09.96
                             Weber, Nina (85) - Ellßel, Sandra (85) 
                             Rose, Monika (86) - Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86) 
                             Hoofdmann, Ines (85)
                      6.128  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Warsingsfehn     16.10.82
                             Wolterink, Christina (72) - Ahrends, Astrid (72) 
                             Hopp, Monika (72) - Fokker, Wilma (72) 
                             Wouk, Maren (72)
                      5.939  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Ihlow            02.10.81
                             Ahrends, Astrid (72) - Hoffmann, Regina (71) 
                             Brandt, Daniela (72) - Gran, Daniela (71) 
                             Fokker, Wilma (72)
                      5.899  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Warsingsfehn     19.09.86
                             Ahrends, Ulrike (76) - Fröhling, Herta (76) 
                             Graalmann, Grete (77) - Lengert, Yvonne (76) 
                             Grensemann, Daniela (76)
                      5.714  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Norden           10.09.06
                             Blechert, Monja (95) - Gerken, Catrin (95) 
                             Biebrich, Rike (97) - Marek, Anne (96) 
                             Linneboom, Corinna (96)
                      5.592  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Emden            05.09.04
                             Wermuth, Sarah (93) - Bracklo, Gundula (94) 
                             Wohlberg, Janne (94) - Spinneker, Lisa (94) 
                             Becker, Malene (94)
                      5.489  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Warsingsfehn     05.09.93
                             Janssen, Stefanie (83) - Freimuth, Mareike (83) 
                             Albers, Hilke (93) - Fröhling, Silke (84) 
                             Ellßel, Sandra (85)
                      5.471  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Norden           23.09.98
                             Barkhoff, Anna (87) - Müller, Vera (88) 
                             Janssen, Anna-Kathari (88) - Eilers, Marekee (88) 
                             Ripken, Imke (87)

DSMM Gruppe 1         4.500  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Schortens        12.05.96
                      4.112  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Moorhusen        27.08.97
                      3.842  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Moorhusen        18.09.09
                      3.700  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Westerholt       07.10.86
                      3.599  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Ihlow            27.09.81
                      3.275  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Westerholt       07.10.86

DSMM Gruppe 2         3.221  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Schortens        29.05.84
                      3.084  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Schortens        10.05.98
                      2.949  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Moorhusen        19.09.03
                      2.836  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Moorhusen        20.09.02
                      2.736  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Moorhusen        23.09.11
                      2.701  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Moorhusen        22.09.05
                      2.694  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Wilhelmshaven    27.05.00
                      2.651  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Moorhusen        19.09.08
                      2.555  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Moorhusen        17.09.99


                                        Anfang


Schülerinnen  W 11

50 m Lauf              7,2   Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Aurich           06.09.79
                       7,5   Walzer, Ann-Kathrin (92)                                Moorhusen        20.09.02
                       7,6   Mennenga, Vanessa (91)                                  Emden            07.09.02
                       7,6   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Wilhelmshaven    28.09.86
                       7,6   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Georgsheil       19.06.96
                       7,6   Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Moorhusen        24.07.98
                       7,6   Müller, Vera (88)                                       Warsingsfehn     11.07.99
                       7,89  Fröhling, Herta (76)                                    Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                       7,7   Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Hinte            20.06.03
                       7,7   Fischer, Sarah (98)                                     Aurich           16.05.08
                       7,7   Freimuth, Carina (81)                                   Wirdum           29.06.92
                       7,7   Weber, Nina (85)                                        Großheide        11.09.96
                       7,8   Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Emden            07.09.03
                       7,8   Feldmann, Inka (  )                                     Warsingsfehn     05.06.11
                       7,8   Rykena, Elske (77)                                      Hinte            18.08.88
                       7,8   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Georgsheil       22.06.94
                       7,8   Voss, Daniela (84)                                      Georgsheil       21.06.95
                       7,8   Rose, Monika (86)                                       Georgsheil       19.06.96
                       7,8   Ripken, Imke (87)                                       Moorhusen        24.07.98
                       7,9   Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Moorhusen        04.10.00
                       7,9   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Moorhusen        04.10.00
                       7,9   Wallis, Maren (92)                                      Emden            07.09.02
                       7,9   Wermuth, Sarah (93)                                     Norden           20.06.03
                       7,9   Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Moorhusen        19.09.03
                       7,9   Bracklo, Gundula (94)                                   Moorhusen        27.09.04
                       7,9   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Emden            24.04.10
                       7,9   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Aurich           11.06.82
                       7,9   Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Georgsheil       21.09.94
                       7,9   Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Leer             31.05.96

800 m Lauf          2:39,8   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Moorhusen        08.10.94
                    2:45,3   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Oldenburg        16.09.95
                    2:45,8   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Norden           15.08.93
                    2:46,5   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Friedeburg       12.09.81
                    2:48,77  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Osnabrück        15.09.96
                    2:48,7   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Marienhafe       15.08.18
                    2:51,0   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            04.06.83
                    2:52,3   Rykena, Elske (77)                                      Papenburg        11.09.88
                    2:53,9   Kleen, Helga (74)                                       Westerholt       28.09.84
                    2:54,21  Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Papenburg        19.08.09
                    2:55,4   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Aurich           16.06.00
                    2:56,6   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Friedeburg       12.09.81
                    2:57,4   Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Remels           22.08.87
                    2:57,6   Wagenaar, Ute (78)                                      Remels           08.07.89
                    2:58,2   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Aurich           18.06.99
                    2:58,8   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Wilhelmshaven    28.09.86
                    2:59,7   Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Bunde            17.06.80
                    2:59,8   Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Ihrhove          03.06.00
                    3:00,2   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Ihrhove          31.05.97
                    3:00,3   Fuhrmann, Sonja (77)                                    Remels           22.08.87
                    3:02,0   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     Warsingsfehn     16.06.13

2000 m Lauf         7:28,3   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Aurich           02.09.94
                    7:34,8   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Bad Zwischenahn  12.10.18
                    7:41,0   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Moorhusen        27.09.95
                    7:45,5   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Leer             29.04.82
                    7:54,1   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Leer             20.03.93
                    7:56,7   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Leer             29.04.83
                    8:07,6   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Warsingsfehn     19.04.97
                    8:11,0   Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Leer             25.04.87
                    8:13,0   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Aurich           23.06.00
                    8:20,9   Fischer, Thea (87)                                      Remels           19.04.97
                    8:24,7   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Leer             29.04.82
                    8:27,6   Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Marienhafe       19.08.09
                    8:36,5   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Leer             24.05.87
                    8:38,7   Booken, Kerstin (75)                                    Leer             19.04.86
                    8:40,8   Wagenaar, Ute (78)                                      Leer             15.04.89
                    8:43,8   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Remels           19.04.97
                    8:45,4   Albrechts, Elke (74)                                    Leer             20.04.85
                    8:48,5   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Aurich           06.08.10
                    8:50,4   Fröhling, Herta (76)                                    Leer             24.05.87
                    8:58,2   Busche, Martina (70)                                    Bunde            17.06.80
                    9:00,7   Fuhrmann, Sonja (77)                                    Leer             25.04.87

30 Minuten            5.950  Fuhrmann, Sonja (77)                                    Norden           18.11.87
                      4.600  Frerichs, Kathrin (80)                                  Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      4.600  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Marienhafe       05.07.91
                      4.475  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       05.07.91

1 Stunde Lauf        10.310  Janssen, Silke (68)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                      8.580  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Marienhafe       05.07.91

5 km Lauf            21:02   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Leer             03.10.93
                     21:06   Pfluger Talea (10)                                      Norden           14.04.18
                     21:21   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Bokel            29.04.94
                     22:09   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Leer             03.10.92
                     22:30   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     Marienhafe       07.06.13
                     23:05   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     23:42   Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Marienhafe       25.07.99
                     24:09   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Norden           16.04.11
                     24:51   Dieken, Talea (99)                                      Norden           18.04.09
                     25:15   Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Leer             03.10.95
                     25:19   Winkelmann, Jule (97)                                   Marienhafe       13.06.08
                     26:01   Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Marienhafe       07.06.13
                     26:04   Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Leer             12.10.91
                     26:23   Bussen-Heyen, Silke (88)                                Leer             19.10.96
                     26:30   Barfs, Sabrina (80)                                     Leer             27.10.90
                     26:53   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Leer             09.10.99
                     26:58   Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Marienhafe       12.04.04
                     27:04   Trei, Anke (80)                                         Leer             12.10.90
                     27:19   Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Stuhr            07.05.94
                     27:29   Poppen, Stefanie (86)                                   Leer             03.10.95
                     27:40   Wilts, Imke (82)                                        Leer             03.10.92

Hochsprung             1.35  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Marienhafe       22.05.96
                       1.34  Seeberg, Stefanie (  )                                  Marienhafe       15.06.11
                       1.32  Freimuth, Carina (81)                                   Norden           16.08.92
                       1.30  Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Leer             17.06.94
                       1.28  Fischer, Thea (87)                                      Hinte            16.05.98
                       1.27  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Marienhafe       17.06.03
                       1.27  Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Ihrhove          31.05.97
                       1.25  Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Leer             17.09.05
                       1.25  Feldmann, Inka (  )                                     Warsingsfehn     05.06.11
                       1.25  Rykena, Elske (77)                                      Remels           28.05.88
                       1.24  Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Emden            27.06.03
                       1.24  Biebrich, Lina (99)                                     Emden            24.04.10
                       1.24  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Norden           08.05.83
                       1.24  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Norden           08.05.83
                       1.23  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                       1.23  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Marienhafe       22.07.98
                       1.22  Rewerts, Waltraud (67)                                  Leer             26.05.77
                       1.22  Müller, Vera (88)                                       Marienhafe       19.05.99
                       1.21  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Aurich           16.05.08
                       1.21  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Warsingsfehn     24.08.91
                       1.21  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Warsingsfehn     25.09.94
                       1.20  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Großheide        16.08.95
                       1.20  Hoofdmann, Ines (85)                                    Marienhafe       22.05.96

Weitsprung             4.25  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     24.09.95
                       4.20  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Ihrhove          07.06.96
                       4.19  Fischer, Sarah (98)                                     Aurich           16.05.08
                       4.19  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Emden            06.05.79
                       4.17  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Wseterholt       26.08.83
                       4.09  Mennenga, Vanessa (91)                                  Emden            07.09.02
                       4.05  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Aurich           09.07.94
                       4.03  Janssen, Silke (68)                                     Aurich           07.08.79
                       4.01  Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Georgsheil       21.09.94
                       4.01  Weber, Nina (85)                                        Warsingsfehn     22.09.96
                       4.01  Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Ihrhove          31.05.97
                       3.98  Wermuth, Sarah (93)                                     Marienhafe       09.06.04
                       3.98  Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Aurich           29.09.83
                       3.96  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Norden           05.07.08
                       3.95  Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Aurich           15.05.09
                       3.95  Freimuth, Carina (81)                                   Wirdum           29.06.92
                       3.93  Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Emden            19.08.05
                       3.91  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Marienhafe       03.07.91
                       3.90  Habben, Sabine (92)                                     Hinte            20.06.03
                       3.90  Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Marienhafe       21.06.91
                       3.90  Fischer, Thea (87)                                      Hinte            16.05.98

Schlagball 80g        44.50  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Schortens        29.05.95
                      43.00  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Marienhafe       07.10.83
                      40.00  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Moorhusen        24.07.98
                      39.00  Vienna, Kerstin (79)                                    Wirdum           17.07.90
                      38.50  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Georgsheil       24.05.96
                      36.00  Busche, Martina (70)                                    Warsingsfehn     22.08.81
                      36.00  Eckert, Doris (74)                                      Ihlow            09.10.84
                      35.50  Seeberg, Stefanie (  )                                  Warsingsfehn     05.06.11
                      35.50  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Wirdum           21.09.90
                      34.00  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Norden           05.07.08
                      34.00  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Marienhafe       03.10.91
                      33.00  Giesselmann, Michaela (73)                              Wirdum           25.06.84
                      33.00  Quednau, Sabrina (81)                                   Norden           26.05.91
                      32.20  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Wirdum           19.03.80
                      32.00  Blechert, Monja (95)                                    Norden           10.09.06
                      32.00  Rykena, Elske (77)                                      Hinte            18.08.98
                      31.50  Uphoff, Elisabeth (69)                                  Friedeburg       24.09.80
                      31.20  Janssen, Silke (68)                                     Marienhafe       30.06.79
                      31.00  Freimuth, Carina (81)                                   Norden           26.05.91
                      31.00  Freimuth, Mareike (83)                                  Schortens        29.05.95
                      31.00  Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Warsingsfehn     24.09.95

Dreikampf             1.318  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Georgsheil       22.06.94
                             7,8-4,01-40,00                                                                 
                      1.294  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Moorhusen        24.07.98
                             7,6-3,62-40,00                                                                 
                      1.284  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Georgsheil       24.05.96
                             7,9-3,95-38,50                                                                 
                      1.274  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Aurich           29.09.83
                             11,7-4,17-38,00                                                                
                      1.271  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Marienhafe       30.06.79
                             7,2-3,98-28,00                                                                 
                      1.220  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Norden           05.07.08
                             8,1-3,96-34,00                                                                 
                      1.203  Rykena, Elske (77)                                      Hinte            18.08.88
                             7,8-3,70-32,00                                                                 
                      1.203  Freimuth, Carina (81)                                   Wirdum           29.06.92
                             7,7-3,95-28,00                                                                 
                      1.172  Blechert, Monja (95)                                    Norden           10.09.06
                             8,2-3,82-32,00                                                                 
                      1.164  Mennenga, Vanessa (91)                                  Emden            07.09.02
                             7,6-4,09-22,00                                                                 
                      1.163  Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Aurich           29.09.83
                             11,5-3,98-27,50                                                                
                      1.137  Ripken, Imke (87)                                       Moorhusen        24.07.98
                             7,8-3,55-27,50                                                                 
                      1.129  Busche, Martina (70)                                    Wirdum           02.10.81
                             11,8-3,22-36,00                                                                
                      1.106  Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Warsingsfehn     28.05.87
                             11,3-3,28-29,00                                                                
                      1.105  Weber, Nina (85)                                        Warsingsfehn     22.09.96
                             7,7-4,01-19,00                                                                 
                      1.097  Freimuth, Mareike (83)                                  Georgsheil       22.06.94
                             8,1-3,64-26,00                                                                 
                      1.092  Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Warsingsfehn     24.09.95
                             8,5-3,50-31,00                                                                 
                      1.090  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Großheide        11.09.96
                             8,2-3,90-23,50                                                                 
                      1.088  Barkhoff, Marina (88)                                   Aurich           06.07.99
                             8,0-3,44-26,50                                                                 
                      1.086  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Emden            28.09.01
                             
                             5-25,00, (  )                                       .  .  
                               82610Dieken        Talea       996101Norden            2108    81    966     

Vierkampf             1.571  Freimuth, Carina (81)                                   Wirdum           29.06.92
                             7,7-3,95-1,28-28,00                                                            
                      1.553  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Warsingsfehn     25.09.94
                             8,0-3,83-1,21-35,50                                                            
                      1.502  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Norden           23.09.98
                             8,0-3,72-1,20-32,50                                                            
                      1.499  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Warsingsfehn     17.05.80
                             10,4-3,79-1,23-21,00                                                           
                      1.468  Rykena, Elske (77)                                      Hinte            18.08.88
                             7,7-3,74-1,13-30,00                                                            
                      1.454  Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Warsingsfehn     19.09.86
                             7,7-3,85-1,13-27,50                                                            
                      1.443  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Norden           12.05.83
                             12,9-3,65-1,19-39,00                                                           
                      1.432  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Großheide        11.09.96
                             8,2-3,90-1,24-23,50                                                            
                      1.405  Blechert, Monja (95)                                    Norden           10.09.06
                             8,2-3,82-1,08-32,00                                                            
                      1.389  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Warsingsfehn     16.10.82
                             8,2-3,85-1,16-25,00                                                            
                      1.386  Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Warsingsfehn     25.09.94
                             7,9-3,99-1,25-16,00                                                            
                      1.380  Weber, Nina (85)                                        Warsingsfehn     22.09.96
                             7,7-4,01-1,14-19,00                                                            
                      1.377  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     22.09.96
                             7,9-3,40-1,02-35,50                                                            
                      1.342  Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Moorhusen        24.09.97
                             8,2-3,90-1,18-19,50                                                            
                      1.336  Trei, Anke (80)                                         Warsingsfehn     29.05.91
                             8,2-3,30-1,21-23,50                                                            
                      1.325  Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Warsingsfehn     24.09.95
                             8,5-3,50-1,08-31,00                                                            
                      1.311  Wermuth, Sarah (93)                                     Emden            05.09.04
                             7,9-3,70-1,13-19,00                                                            
                      1.307  Hopp, Monika (72)                                       Norden           12.05.83
                             12,3-3,52-1,10-29,00                                                           
                      1.296  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Warsingsfehn     02.09.01
                             8,1-3,54-1,09-23,50                                                            
                      1.290  Seeberg, Stefanie (  )                                  Aurich           14.05.10
                             
                             8-1,14-27,00, (  )                                  .  .  
                               82610Dieken        Talea       996101Norden            2108    81   1227     


                                        Anfang


Schülerinnen  W 10

50 m Lauf              7,2   Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Aurich           06.09.79
                       7,5   Walzer, Ann-Kathrin (92)                                Moorhusen        20.09.02
                       7,6   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Wilhelmshaven    28.09.86
                       7,89  Fröhling, Herta (76)                                    Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                       7,7   Fischer, Sarah (98)                                     Aurich           16.05.08
                       7,7   Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Moorhusen        27.06.97
                       7,8   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Georgsheil       21.06.95
                       7,8   Rose, Monika (86)                                       Georgsheil       19.06.96
                       7,9   Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Moorhusen        04.10.00
                       7,9   Mennenga, Vanessa (91)                                  Warsingsfehn     02.09.01
                       7,9   Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Ihrhove          01.06.02
                       7,9   Wallis, Maren (92)                                      Emden            07.09.02
                       7,9   Bracklo, Gundula (94)                                   Moorhusen        24.09.04
                       7,9   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Aurich           11.06.82
                       7,9   Weber, Nina (85)                                        Georgsheil       21.06.95
                       8,0   Rewerts, Waltraud (67)                                  Warsingsfehn     30.06.77
                       8,0   Kleen, Helga (74)                                       Aurich           19.10.84
                       8,0   Janssen, Ingrid (76)                                    Wilhelmshaven    28.09.86
                       8,0   Fuhrmann, Sonja (77)                                    Remels           22.08.87
                       8,0   Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     24.09.95

800 m Lauf          2:45,3   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Oldenburg        16.09.95
                    2:45,9   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Wilhelmshaven    19.09.92
                    2:46,5   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Friedeburg       12.09.81
                    2:47,2   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Wilhelmshaven    19.09.92
                    2:48,7   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Marienhafe       15.08.18
                    2:52,0   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Leer             26.09.82
                    2:53,9   Kleen, Helga (74)                                       Westerholt       28.09.84
                    2:56,6   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Friedeburg       12.09.81
                    2:57,4   Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Remels           22.08.87
                    2:58,8   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Wilhelmshaven    28.09.86
                    2:59,8   Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Ihrhove          03.06.00
                    3:00,3   Fuhrmann, Sonja (77)                                    Remels           22.08.87
                    3:02,19  Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Oldenburg        22.06.96
                    3:03,9   Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Warsingsfehn     07.06.08
                    3:04,2   Fischer, Thea (87)                                      Moorhusen        27.06.97
                    3:04,7   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     Moorhusen        11.09.12
                    3:05,3   Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Aurich           05.04.08
                    3:06,30  Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Ihrhove          29.05.99                    
                    3:06,3   Fröling, Maria (99)                                     Moorhusen        24.06.09
                    3:07,3   Fröhling, Herta (76)                                    Wilhelmshaven    28.09.86
                    
2000 m Lauf         7:34,8   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Bad Zwischenahn  12.10.18
                    7:41,0   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Moorhusen        27.09.95
                    7:53,8   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Aurich           15.10.93
                    7:55,1   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Ihlow            17.09.81
                    7:56,1   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Aurich           13.10.92
                    8:11,0   Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Leer             25.04.87
                    8:13,0   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Friedeburg       14.08.82
                    8:20,9   Fischer, Thea (87)                                      Remels           19.04.97
                    8:34,2   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Großheide        04.09.96
                    8:35,0   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Friedeburg       14.08.82
                    8:52,5   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Leer             19.04.86
                    8:58,2   Busche, Martina (70)                                    Bunde            17.06.80
                    8:59,6   Fröhling, Herta (76)                                    Leer             19.04.86
                    9:00,7   Fuhrmann, Sonja (77)                                    Leer             25.04.87
                    9:03,2   Wagenaar, Ute (78)                                      Leer             16.04.88
                    9:06,2   Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Moorhusen        29.06.07
                    9:06,9   Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Leer             16.04.94
                    9:13,6   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Warsingsfehn     24.04.99
                    9:14,6   Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Aurich           15.10.93
                    9:17,5   Booken, Kerstin (75)                                    Leer             20.04.85
                    9:29,1   Gran, Daniela (71)                                      Westerholt       14.08.81

30 Minuten            5.950  Fuhrmann, Sonja (77)                                    Norden           18.11.87

1 Stunde Lauf        10.310  Janssen, Silke (68)                                     Norden           22.11.78
                      8.580  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Marienhafe       05.07.91

5 km Lauf            21:02   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Leer             03.10.93
                     21:06   Pfluger Talea (10)                                      Norden           14.04.18
                     21:21   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Bokel            30.04.95
                     22:09   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Leer             03.10.92
                     23:05   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Marienhafe       08.04.96
                     23:37   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     Münkeboe         24.08.12
                     24:51   Dieken, Talea (99)                                      Norden           18.04.09
                     25:15   Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Leer             03.10.95
                     26:01   Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Marienhafe       07.06.13
                     26:20   Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Leer             27.10.90
                     26:30   Barfs, Sabrina (80)                                     Leer             27.10.90
                     26:36   Bussen-Heyen, Silke (88)                                Leer             19.10.96
                     26:53   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Leer             09.10.99
                     26:58   Wohlberg, Janne (94)                                    Marienhafe       12.04.04
                     27:04   Trei, Anke (80)                                         Leer             27.10.90
                     27:19   Peters, Lea (02)                                        Marienhafe       08.06.12
                     27:19   Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Stuhr            07.05.94
                     27:29   Poppen, Stefanie (86)                                   Leer             03.10.95
                     27:40   Wilts, Imke (82)                                        Leer             03.10.92
                     28:23   Weyers, Jennifer (89)                                   Marienhafe       13.04.98
                     29:08   Bracklo, Gundula (94)                                   Marienhafe       12.04.04
                     29:19   Müller, Sarah (86)                                      Leer             03.10.95
                     29:43   Weber, Nina (85)                                        Leer             03.10.95
                     30:39   Maas, Janina (90)                                       Marienhafe       05.04.99

Hochsprung             1.28  Schwarz, Fenke (01)                                     Marienhafe       15.06.11
                       1.24  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Ihrhove          11.08.95
                       1.23  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Warsingsfehn     23.09.79
                       1.22  Rewerts, Waltraud (67)                                  Leer             26.05.77
                       1.20  Freimuth, Carina (81)                                   Warsingsfehn     13.09.91
                       1.20  Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Marienhafe       14.05.93
                       1.20  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Großheide        16.08.95
                       1.19  Fischer, Sarah (98)                                     Aurich           16.05.08
                       1.18  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Friedeburg       10.09.82
                       1.17  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Leer             04.06.93
                       1.16  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Papenburg        14.09.02
                       1.16  Rykena, Elske (77)                                      Friedeburg       19.09.87
                       1.16  Weber, Nina (85)                                        Großheide        16.08.95
                       1.16  Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Ihrhove          07.06.96
                       1.14  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Moorhusen        21.09.07
                       1.14  Fröling, Maria (99)                                     Moorhusen        18.09.09
                       1.14  Bents, Rosi (66)                                        Wirdum           09.10.76
                       1.14  Rose, Monika (86)                                       Warsingsfehn     22.09.96
                       1.13  Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Warsingsfehn     19.09.86
                       1.13  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Wirdum           17.07.90

Weitsprung             4.25  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     24.09.95
                       4.19  Fischer, Sarah (98)                                     Aurich           16.05.08
                       4.15  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     24.09.95
                       4.12  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Emden            26.06.79
                       4.03  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Warsingsfehn     16.10.82
                       3.90  Bents, Rosi (66)                                        Emden            18.05.76
                       3.88* Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Norden           17.06.86
                       3.85  Rewerts, Waltraud (67)                                  Stapel           27.08.77
                       3.85  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Warsingsfehn     16.10.82
                       3.85  Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Hinte            11.06.93
                       3.84  Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Marienhafe       28.09.96
                       3.84  Rose, Monika (86)                                       Marienhafe       28.09.96
                       3.81  Endrulat, Jule (98)                                     Aurich           16.05.08
                       3.80  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Aurich           04.05.07
                       3.80  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Norden           15.08.93
                       3.76  Fröhling, Elke (66)                                     Emden            25.05.76
                       3.74  Walzer, Ann-Kathrin (92)                                Ihrhove          01.06.02
                       3.74  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Warsingsfehn     28.09.97
                       3.73  Bohlken, Lena (90)                                      Marienhafe       21.06.00

Schlagball 80g        36.00  Eckert, Doris (74)                                      Ihlow            09.10.84
                      36.00  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Wilhelmshaven    20.05.93
                      35.00  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Großheide        16.08.95
                      33.50  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Moorhusen        27.06.97
                      33.00  Quednau, Sabrina (81)                                   Norden           26.05.91
                      32.00  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Warsingsfehn     16.10.82
                      31.00  Freimuth, Carina (81)                                   Norden           26.05.91
                      30.50  Freimuth, Mareike (83)                                  Warsingsfehn     05.09.93
                      30.50  Lienamann, Ina (86)                                     Georgsheil       19.06.96
                      30.00  Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Norden           31.05.86
                      30.00  Diehl, Petra (78)                                       Norden           01.05.88
                      29.80  Busche, Martina (70)                                    Wirdum           13.10.80
                      29.50  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Moorhusen        15.06.07
                      28.50  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Wirdum           17.07.90
                      28.10  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Marienhafe       30.06.79
                      28.00  Meints, Katrin (91)                                     Moorhusen        04.10.00
                      28.00  Booken, Sylvia (79)                                     Georgsheil       14.06.89
                      27.00  Fokker, Wilma (72)                                      Wirdum           23.04.81
                      27.00  Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Marienhafe       28.09.96
                      26.50  Booken, Kerstin (75)                                    Aurich           13.09.85

Dreikampf             1.271  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Marienhafe       30.06.79
                             7,2-3,98-28,00                                                                 
                      1.264  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Großheide        16.08.95
                             7,8-3,96-35,00                                                                 
                      1.186  Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Warsingsfehn     19.09.86
                             7,7-3,85-27,50                                                                 
                      1.180  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Aurich           06.08.93
                             8,3-3,72-35,00                                                                 
                      1.166  Eckert, Doris (74)                                      Ihlow            09.10.84
                             8,3-3,53-36,00                                                                 
                      1.154  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Warsingsfehn     16.10.82
                             8,2-3,67-32,00                                                                 
                      1.143  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Warsingsfehn     02.09.01
                             8,0-3,74-28,00                                                                 
                      1.142  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     24.09.95
                             8,0-4,25-22,50                                                                 
                      1.101  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Warsingsfehn     16.10.82
                             8,2-3,85-25,00                                                                 
                      1.088  Freimuth, Mareike (83)                                  Warsingsfehn     06.06.93
                             8,3-3,35-30,50                                                                 
                      1.078  Freimuth, Carina (81)                                   Warsingsfehn     13.09.91
                             8,2-3,66-25,00                                                                 
                      1.075  Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Aurich           11.06.82
                             7,9-3,70-21,50                                                                 
                      1.067  Rewerts, Waltraud (67)                                  Marienhafe       28.07.77
                             8,3-3,84-23,00                                                                 
                      1.066  Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Georgsheil       09.09.87
                             8,1-3,44-25,50                                                                 
                      1.057  Janssen, Ingrid (76)                                    Hinte            30.09.86
                             8,2-3,45-25,50                                                                 
                      1.056  Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Georgsheil       28.05.93
                             8,4-3,65-25,00                                                                 
                      1.051  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Moorhusen        15.06.07
                             8,6-3,38-29,50                                                                 
                      1.048  Hopp, Monika (72)                                       Warsingsfehn     16.10.82
                             8,1-3,30-25,50                                                                 
                      1.047  Busche, Martina (70)                                    Friedeburg       24.09.80
                             8,6-3,69-25,50                                                                 
                      1.047  Lienemann, Ina (86)                                     Georgsheil       19.06.96
                             
                             7-30,50, (  )                                       .  .  
                               82677Seeberg       Stefanie    006101Aurich            1405    81   1015     

Vierkampf             1.569  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Großheide        16.08.85
                             7,8-3,87-1,20-35,00                                                            
                      1.551  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Bunde            15.07.79
                             7,4-3,84-1,22-27,50                                                            
                      1.484  Fischer, Antje (85)                                     Warsingsfehn     24.09.95
                             8,0-4,25-1,24-22,50                                                            
                      1.467  Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Warsingsfehn     19.09.86
                             7,7-3,85-1,15-27,50                                                            
                      1.393  Freimuth, Carina (81)                                   Warsingsfehn     13.09.91
                             8,2-3,66-1,20-25,00                                                            
                      1.390  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Warsingsfehn     28.09.97
                             8,0-3,74-1,10-28,00                                                            
                      1.389  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Warsingsfehn     16.10.82
                             8,2-3,85-1,16-25,00                                                            
                      1.387  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Georgsheil       25.08.82
                             8,1-3,68-1,10-29,50                                                            
                      1.327  Weber, Nina (85)                                        Großheide        16.08.95
                             7,9-3,52-1,16-20,50                                                            
                      1.325  Janssen, Stefanie (83)                                  Warsingsfehn     05.09.93
                             8,3-3,68-1,20-20,00                                                            
                      1.314  Rykena, Elske (77)                                      Friedeburg       19.09.87
                             8,3-3,38-1,16-24,50                                                            
                      1.292  Freimuth, Mareike (83)                                  Warsingsfehn     05.09.93
                             8,3-3,35-1,04-30,50                                                            
                      1.272  Rose, Monika (86)                                       Warsingsfehn     22.09.96
                             8,0-3,43-1,14-19,00                                                            
                      1.268  Fischer, Sarah (98)                                     Norden           05.07.08
                             7,9-3,80-1,09-17,00                                                            
                      1.265  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Emden            19.05.07
                             8,7-3,42-1,09-27,50                                                            
                      1.256  Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Großheide        11.09.96
                             8,4-3,71-1,08-21,50                                                            
                      1.252  Hopp, Monika (72)                                       Warsingsfehn     16.10.82
                             8,1-3,30-1,04-25,50                                                            
                      1.246  Bents, Rosi (66)                                        Wirdum           09.10.76
                             8,9-3,49-1,14-23,50                                                            
                      1.240  Müller, Vera (88)                                       Norden           23.09.98
                             8,3-3,44-1,12-20,00                                                            
                      1.229  Schüür, Kirsten (80)                                    Aurich           05.05.90
                             
                             1-1,08-19,00, (  )                                  .  .  
                               82677Seeberg       Stefanie    006101Aurich            1405    81   1290     


                                        Anfang


Schülerinnen D

5 km Lauf           1:19:56  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Schortens        20.08.94
Mannschaft                   Ellßel, Sandra (85) - Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86) 
                             Müller, Sarah (86)
                    1:23:49  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Leer             03.10.95
                             Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86) - Poppen, Stefanie (86) 
                             Müller, Sarah (86)
                    1:27:51  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Marienhafe       13.04.98
                             Frerichs, Annika (89) - Weyers, Jennifer (89) 
                             Maas, Janina (90)
                    1:39:29  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Leer             19.10.96
                             Bussen-Heyen, Silke (88) - Ripken, Imke (87) 
                             Eeten, Karola (87)

4 x 50 m Staffel      33,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Großheide        04.09.96
                             Barkhoff, Anna (87) - Fischer, Thea (87) 
                             Janssen, Anna-Kathari (88) - Hoofdmann, Mara (88) 
                      34,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Moorhusen        20.09.95
                             Bussen-Heyen, Silke (88) - Janssen, Anna-Kathari (88) 
                             Müller, Sarah (86) - Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86) 
                      34,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Norden           13.09.00
                             Mennenga, Vanessa (91) - Riemeyer, Anja (92) 
                             Walzer, Ann-Kathrin (92) - Meints, Katrin (91) 
                      35,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Norden           17.09.97
                             Janssen, Anna-Kathari (88) - Reinike, Ingrid (89) 
                             Redenius, Manuela (88) - Frerichs, Annika (89) 
                      35,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Norden           22.06.94
                             Schössler, Marieke (85) - Fokker, Wilma (72) 
                             Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86) - Ellßel, Sandra (85) 
                      35,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Moorhusen        18.09.09
                             Wäcken, Anna (  ) - Goldenstein, Marie (  ) 
                             Seeberg, Stefanie (  ) - Joosten, Miriam (  ) 
                      35,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Hinte            16.05.98
                             Weyers, Jennifer (89) - Janssen, Anna-Kathari (88) 
                             Kettwig, Lisa (89) - Frerichs, Annika (89) 
                      35,8   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Aurich           29.05.91
                             Janssen, Hilke (83) - Fröhling, Silke (84) 
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83) - Stroman, Amke (83) 
                      36,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Moorhusen        07.09.07
                             Dieken, Talea (99) - Fröhlich, Anna (98) 
                             Grensemann, Tomma (99) - Fischer, Sarah (98) 
                      37,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Moorhusen        28.08.96
                             Eeten, Karola (87) - Bussen-Heyen, Silke (88) 
                             Redenius, Manuela (88) - Meissner, Christina (87) 

3 x 800 m Staffel  10:03,7   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Moorhusen        07.09.07
                             Dieken, Talea (99) - Fröhlich, Anna (98) 
                             Fischer, Sarah (98)

Dreikampf             4.469  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Großheide        04.09.96
Mannschaft                   Barkhoff, Anna (87) - Fischer, Thea (87) 
                             Janssen, Anna-Kathari (88) - Ripken, Imke (87) 
                             Hoofdmann, Mara (88)
                      4.381  Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Moorhusen        04.10.00
                             Mennenga, Vanessa (91) - Walzer, Ann-Kathrin (92) 
                             Meints, Katrin (91) - Ripken, Imke (87) 
                             Sinning, Lena (92)
                      4.330  Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Aurich           04.09.09
                             Seeberg, Stefanie (  ) - Feldmann, Inka (  ) 
                             Schwarz, Fenke (01) - Dirks, Janna (  ) 
                             Wäcken, Anna (  )
                      4.175  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Georgsheil       29.08.80
                             Ahrends, Astrid (72) - Wolterink, Christina (72) 
                             Brandt, Daniela (72) - Fokker, Wilma (72) 
                             Wübbena, Michaela (72)
                      4.053  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Georgsheil       21.06.95
                             Müller, Sarah (86) - Bussen-Heyen, Silke (88) 
                             Ewen, Anja (88) - Eeten, Karola (87) 
                             Hinrichs, Marina (86)
                      4.028  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Hesel            22.06.94
                             Ellßel, Sandra (85) - Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86) 
                             Müller, Sarah (86) - Schössler, Marieke (85) 
                             Janssen, Anna-Kathari (88)
                      3.951  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Moorhusen        29.06.07
                             Fischer, Sarah (98) - Fröhlich, Anna (98) 
                             Fischer, Aneele (98) - Endrulat, Jule (98) 
                             Dieken, Talea (99)
                      3.947  Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Norden           25.09.98
                             Bohlken, Lena (90) - Mennenga, Vanessa (91) 
                             Walzer, Ann-Kathrin (92) - Meints, Katrin (91) 
                             Maas, Sabrina (92)
                      3.928  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Norden           17.09.97
                             Janssen, Anna-Kathari (88) - Bussen-Heyen, Silke (88) 
                             Redenius, Manuela (88) - Frerichs, Annika (89) 
                             Janssen, Lisa-Marie (89)
                      3.921  Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Norden           30.08.91
                             Buttjer, Mareeke (83) - Fröhling, Silke (84) 
                             Janssen, Hilke (83) - Albers, Hilke (83) 
                             Stroman, Amke (83)


                                        Anfang


Schülerinnen  W 9

50 m Lauf              7,7   Walzer, Ann-Kathrin (92)                                Ihrhove          26.05.01
                       7,7   Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Großheide        04.05.78
                       7,8   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Georgsheil       08.06.94
                       7,9   Mennenga, Vanessa (91)                                  Moorhusen        04.10.00
                       7,9   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            02.05.81
                       8,0   Fröhling, Herta (76)                                    Georgsheil       25.09.85
                       8,2   Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Ihlow            02.10.81
                       8,2   Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Hesel            23.08.96
                       8,2   Janssen, Anna-Kathari (88)                              Moorhusen        24.09.97
                       8,3   Schwarz, Fenke (01)                                     Moorhusen        18.06.10
                       8,3   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Ihlow            02.10.81
                       8,3   Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                       8,3   Fuhrmann, Sonja (77)                                    Westerholt       07.10.86
                       8,3   Fischer, Sarah (98)                                     Norden           08.07.97
                       8,4   Linneboom, Corinna (96)                                 Emden            11.08.05
                       8,4   Feldmann, Inka (  )                                     Moorhusen        05.06.09
                       8,4   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Moorhusen        24.06.09
                       8,4   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Georgsheil       27.05.92
                       8,5   Blechert, Monja (95)                                    Moorhusen        29.09.04
                       8,5   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Ihlow            09.10.80
                       8,5   Wouk, Maren (72)                                        Ihlow            02.10.81
                       8,5   Thiele, Ilona (75)                                      Ihlow            13.07.84
                       8,5   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Norden           29.06.91
                       8,5   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Moorhusen        20.09.95
                       8,5   Schüler, Marie (08)                                     Marienhafe       11.08.17 
                       8,5   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Moorhusen        28.08.18 

800 m Lauf          2:47,2   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Wilhelmshaven    19.09.92
                    2:48,7   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Marienhafe       15.08.18
                    2:53,0   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Friedeburg       12.09.81
                    2:56,6   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Friedeburg       12.09.81
                    3:00,6   Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Wilhelmshaven    28.09.86
                    3:01,6   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Ihlow            09.10.80
                    3:02,92  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Papenburg        15.09.91
                    3:09,30  Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Papenburg        18.09.93                    
                    3:11,4   Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Norden           01.05.78
                    3:13,6   Schwarz, Fenke (01)                                     Moorhusen        31.08.10
                    3:13,9   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Aurich           23.10.85
                    3:15,2   Hackenbeck, Sonja (81)                                  Wilhelmshaven    29.09.90
                    3:22,3   Fischer, Sarah (98)                                     Marienhafe       09.05.07
                    3:24,4   Dirks, Amke (01)                                        Marienhafe       19.06.12
                    3:24,9   Dieken, Talea (99)                                      Aurich           05.04.08
                    3:25,2   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Moorhusen        24.06.09
                    3:26,7   Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Remels           28.05.88
                    3:27,3   Wagenaar, Ute (78)                                      Hinte            28.08.87
                    3:28,0   Sch[ler, Marie (08)                                     Marienhafe       12.08.16
                    3:28,0   Eilers, Michelle (07)                                   Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    
2000 m Lauf         7:34,8   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Bad Zwischenahn  12.10.18
                    8:05,5   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Leer             16.04.94
                    8:14,0   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Aurich           16.05.80
                    8:38,8   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Leer             20.04.91
                    8:40,8   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Aurich           13.10.92
                    8:46,4   Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Leer             19.04.86
                    9:36,3   Thiele, Ilona (75)                                      Leer             11.05.84
                    9:39,6   Wagenaar, Ute (78)                                      Aurich           28.09.87
                   10:00,0   Hackenbeck, Sonja (81)                                  Marienhafe       03.10.90
                   10:12,7   Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Leer             16.04.88
                   10:26,0   Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Aurich           15.10.93

5 km Lauf            21:06   Pfluger Talea (10)                                      Norden           14.04.18
                     21:21   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Bokel            30.04.94
                     22:18   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Leer             03.10.91
                     23:11   Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Leer             12.10.91
                     25:13   Dieken, Talea (99)                                      Norden           19.04.08
                     25:57   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Leer             03.10.94
                     26:15   Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Norden           14.04.12
                     26:36   Bussen-Heyen, Silke (88)                                Leer             19.10.96
                     26:42   Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Marienhafe       14.08.09
                     27:29   Poppen, Stefanie (86)                                   Leer             03.10.95
                     27:44   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Marienhafe       05.04.99
                     28:23   Weyers, Jennifer (89)                                   Marienhafe       13.04.98
                     29:19   Müller, Sarah (86)                                      Leer             03.10.95
                     29:51   Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Schortens        21.08.93
                     30:00   Bracklo, Gundula (94)                                   Marienhafe       21.04.03
                     30:04   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     Marienhafe       14.08.09
                     30:39   Maas, Janina (90)                                       Marienhafe       05.04.99
                     33:23   Ripken, Imke (87)                                       Leer             19.10.96
                     33:58   Janssen, Annika (85)                                    Leer             03.10.94
                     39:30   Eeten, Karola (87)                                      Leer             19.10.96

Hochsprung             1.15  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Marienhafe       18.05.94
                       1.13  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Leer             27.05.78
                       1.10  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Papenburg        13.09.92
                       1.09  Rewerts, Waltraud (67)                                  Borssum          11.09.76
                       1.06  Bents, Rosi (66)                                        Wirdum           02.10.75
                       1.06  Lengert, Yvonne (76)                                    Georgsheil       25.09.85
                       1.04  Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Marienhafe       05.10.91
                       1.03  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Ihlow            27.09.81
                       1.03  Hackenbeck, Sonja (81)                                  Marienhafe       03.10.90
                       1.02  Fokker, Wilma (72)                                      Ihlow            02.10.81
                       1.02  Thiele, Ilona (75)                                      Westerholt       28.09.84
                       1.00  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Norden           10.09.06
                       1.00  Arjes, Anja (67)                                        Norden           07.05.76
                       1.00  Janssen, Silke (68)                                     Großheide        21.05.77
                       1.00  Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            02.10.81
                       1.00  Siemer, Sandra (81)                                     Aurich           05.05.90
                       0.98  Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Marienhafe       30.09.95
                       0.96  Wagenaar, Ute (78)                                      Friedeburg       19.09.87
                       0.95  Reck, Helga (69)                                        Aurich           12.07.78
                       0.95  Stroman, Amke (83)                                      Leer             16.05.92
                       0.95  Janssen, Hilke (83)                                     Marienhafe       07.08.92

Weitsprung             3.90  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Aurich           26.07.78
                       3.81  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Leer             17.06.94
                       3.73  Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Aurich           27.09.81
                       3.68  Mennenga, Vanessa (91)                                  Moorhusen        04.10.00
                       3.68  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Großheide        04.09.96
                       3.62  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Remels           08.05.88
                       3.58  Schüler, Marie (08)                                     Moorhusen        29.09.17
                       3.54  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           27.09.81
                       3.53  Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Wilhelmshaven    01.05.86
                       3.52  Booken, Sylvia (79)                                     Norden           01.05.88
                       3.51  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Marienhafe       17.05.06
                       3.51  Busche, Martina (70)                                    Aurich           04.10.79
                       3.48  Dirks, Janna (  )                                       Aurich           04.09.09
                       3.47  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Ihlow            02.10.81
                       3.47  Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Großheide        16.08.96
                       3.42  Schwarz, Fenke (01)                                     Marienhafe       26.05.10
                       3.42  Fuhrmann, Sonja (77)                                    NN               00.00.86
                       3.42  Müller, Sarah (86)                                      Großheide        16.08.96
                       3.40  Fischer, Thea (87)                                      Marienhafe       16.08.96
                       3.38  Janssen, Anna-Kathari (88)                              Marienhafe       04.07.97
                       3.35  Eilers, Michelle (07)                                   Norden           17.09.16

Schlagball 80g        32.00  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Wirdum           09.07.81
                      32.00  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Marienhafe       12.08.92
                      30.00  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Großheide        04.09.96
                      28.50  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Georgsheil       07.09.94
                      28.00  Meints, Katrin (91)                                     Moorhusen        04.10.00
                      27.00  Fokker, Wilma (72)                                      Wirdum           23.04.81
                      26.00  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Marienhafe       17.05.06
                      26.00  Quednau, Sabrina (81)                                   Leer             07.07.90
                      25.50  Booken, Sylvia (79)                                     Norden           01.05.88
                      25.50  Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Leer             04.06.94
                      25.00  Seeberg, Stefanie (  )                                  Moorhusen        18.09.09
                      25.00  Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Ihlow            09.10.80
                      24.00  Schwarz, Fenke (01)                                     Moorhusen        19.08.10
                      24.00  Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Marienhafe       15.10.85
                      24.00  Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Warsingsfehn     19.09.86
                      24.00  Janssen, Anna-Kathari (88)                              Marienhafe       04.07.97
                      23.50  Diehl, Petra (78)                                       Norden           17.06.87
                      23.20  Groeneveld, Engeline (70)                               Wirdum           01.09.79
                      23.00  Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            17.06.81
                      23.00  Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Norden           01.05.88
                      22.50  Feeken, Laura (97)                                      Marienhafe       17.05.06
                      22.50  Müller, Sarah (86)                                      Moorhusen        20.09.95

Dreikampf             1.151  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Großheide        08.06.94
                             7,8-3,66-27,50                                                                 
                      1.135  Barkhoff, Anna (87)                                     Großheide        04.09.96
                             8,2-3,68-30,00                                                                 
                      1.058  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Aurich           18.09.92
                             8,4-3,24-30,00                                                                 
                      1.039  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Norden           23.09.78
                             7,7-3,59-18,00                                                                 
                      1.035  Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Ihlow            17.06.81
                             8,1-3,42-23,00                                                                 
                      1.006  Mennenga, Vanessa (91)                                  Moorhusen        04.10.00
                             7,9-3,68-16,50                                                                 
                      997    Schwarz, Fenke (01)                                     Moorhusen        19.08.10
                             8,5-3,35-24,00                                                                 
                      988    Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Ihlow            09.10.80
                             8,5-3,20-25,00                                                                 
                      980    Booken, Sylvia (79)                                     Norden           01.05.88
                             9,1-3,52-25,50                                                                 
                      974    Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Warsingsfehn     19.09.86
                             8,5-3,18-24,00                                                                 
                      972    Janssen, Anna-Kathari (88)                              Norden           17.09.97
                             8,3-3,38-20,00 
                      970    Schüler, Marie (08)                                     Moorhusen        29.09.17
                             8,5-3,58-19,50                                                                  
                      963    Seeberg, Stefanie (  )                                  Aurich           04.09.09
                             8,8-3,23-25,00                                                                 
                      962    Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Ihlow            04.09.81
                             8,5-3,37-21,00                                                                 
                      944    Müller, Sarah (86)                                      Großheide        16.08.95
                             8,9-3,42-22,00                                                                 
                      941    Seidl, Claudia (79)                                     Norden           01.05.88
                             8,7-3,17-23,00                                                                 
                      939    Fuhrmann, Sonja (77)                                    Wilhelmshaven    28.09.86
                             8,3-3,34-18,00                                                                 
                      928    Bussen-Heyen, Meike (82)                                Norden           29.06.91
                             8,5-3,20-20,00                                                                 
                      925    Feldmann, Inka (  )                                     Aurich           04.09.09
                             8,5-3,23-19,50                                                                 
                      921    Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Moorhusen        20.09.95
                             8,5-3,35-18,00                                                                 
                      


                                        Anfang


Schülerinnen  W 8

50 m Lauf              7,9   Walzer, Ann-Kathrin (92)                                Moorhusen        04.10.00
                       7,9   Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Warsingsfehn     30.06.77
                       8,3   Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Moorhusen        17.07.80
                       8,72  Toben, Rena (93)                                        Papenburg        08.09.01
                       8,5   Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Moorhusen        17.07.80
                       8,5   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Hesel            20.05.93
                       8,5   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Moorhusen        28.08.18
                       8,81  Mennenga, Vanessa (91)                                  Papenburg        11.09.99
                       8,6   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Wilhelmshaven    28.09.91
                       8,6   Eeten, Karola (87)                                      Georgsheil       21.06.95
                       8,6   Hoofdmann, Mara (88)                                    Hesel            23.08.96
                       8,7   Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Emden            11.08.05
                       8,7   Sch[ler, Marie (08)                                     Marienhafe       12.08.16
                       8,7   Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Aurich           06.09.79
                       8,7   Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Wirdum           29.06.92
                       8,7   Janssen, Anna-Kathari (88)                              Großheide        04.09.96
                       8,8   Wübbena, Michaela (72)                                  Georgsheil       29.08.80
                       8,8   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Georgsheil       08.06.94
                       8,8   Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Norden           17.09.97
                       8,9   Riemeyer, Anja (92)                                     Norden           13.09.00
                       8,9   Schwarz, Fenke (01)                                     Aurich           04.09.09
                       8,9   Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Aurich           08.10.80
                       8,9   Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Georgsheil       20.06.84
                       8,9   Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Georgsheil       25.09.85

800 m Lauf          2:48,7   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Marienhafe       15.08.18
                    3:11,0   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Westerholt       01.09.91
                    3:25,5   Schwarz, Fenke (01)                                     Moorhusen        24.06.09
                    3:28,0   Schueler, Marie (08)                                    Marienhafe       12.08.16
                    3:30,9   Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Moorhusen        18.09.09
                    3:32,0   Dieken, Talea (99)                                      Marienhafe       25.05.05
                    3:34,9   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     Marienhafe       26.05.10
                    3:40,0   Klooster, Hanna (08)                                    Emden            21.05.16
                    3:44,4   Janssen, Fentje (02)                                    Moorhusen        31.08.10
                    3:46,1   Gerken, Linda (97)                                      Emden            11.08.05
                    3:47,8   Janssen, Hilke (83)                                     Marienhafe       03.10.91
                    3:48,9   Peters, Lea (02)                                        Marienhafe       26.05.10
                    3:53,3   Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Emden            11.08.05
                    3:53,5   Grobbel, Hannah (02)                                    Marienhafe       26.05.10
                    3:54,9   Staggenborg, Anne (08)                                  Moorhusen        06.09.16
                    3:56,7   Feeken, Laura (97)                                      Marienhafe       25.05.05
                    3:58,9   Doolmann, Ronja (97)                                    Emden            11.08.05
                    3:59,0   Staggenborg, Hedi (08)                                  Emden            21.05.16
                    4:05,1   Wäcken, Alina (05)                                      Moorhusen        03.09.13
                    4:05,9   Mache, Marie (07)                                       Moorhusen        15.09.15
                    4:12,0   Heuermann, Katharina (08)                               Emden            21.05.16

2000 m Lauf         7:34,8   Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Bad Zwischenahn  12.10.18
                    9:24,1   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Marienhafe       05.10.91
                   10:29,7   Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Moorhusen        19.08.10
                   10:36,4   Taute, Lina (83)                                        Marienhafe       05.10.91
                   12:33,6   Janssen, Hilke (83)                                     Marienhafe       05.10.91

5 km Lauf            21:06   Pfluger Talea (10)                                      Norden           14.04.18
                     23:28   Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Leer             12.10.91
                     25:57   Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Leer             03.10.94
                     26:23   Lübbers, Fenna (02)                                     Marienhafe       11.06.10
                     26:36   Bussen-Heyen, Silke (88)                                Leer             19.10.96
                     27:48   Dirks, Amke (03)                                        Norden           17.04.10
                     28:23   Weyers, Jennifer (89)                                   Marienhafe       13.04.98
                     28:43   Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Schortens        21.08.91
                     29:38   Dieken, Talea (99)                                      Marienhafe       09.04.07
                     31:44   Maas, Janina (90)                                       Marienhafe       13.04.98

Weitsprung             3.89  Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Emden            05.10.77
                       3.59  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Wilhelmshaven    20.05.93
                       3.47  Sch[ler, Marie (08)                                     Emden            21.05.16
                       3.44  Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Marienhafe       20.07.94
                       3.40  Walzer, Ann-Kathrin (92)                                Moorhusen        04.10.00
                       3.40  Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Georgsheil       20.06.84
                       3.34  Müller, Sarah (86)                                      Georgsheil       08.06.94
                       3.26  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Norden           30.08.91
                       3.26  Janssen, Anna-Kathari (88)                              Marienhafe       28.09.96
                       3.25  Hoofdmann, Mara (88)                                    Marienhafe       16.08.96
                       3.24  Boyken, Brigitte (75)                                   Aurich           29.09.83
                       3.21  Sinning, Lena (92)                                      Hesel            07.07.00
                       3.20  Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Moorhusen        17.07.80
                       3.20  Pfluger, Talea (10)                                     Norden           23.09.18   
                       3.18  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Emden            11.08.05
                       3.16  Schwarz, Fenke (01)                                     Aurich           04.09.09
                       3.15  Eeten, Karola (87)                                      Georgsheil       21.06.95
                       3.13  Siemer, Sandra (81)                                     Hinte            14.09.89
                       3.12  Janssen, Hilke (83)                                     Norden           30.08.91
                       3.10  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Georgsheil       29.08.80
                       3.10  Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Georgsheil       29.08.80
                       3.10  Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Hesel            11.07.97

Schlagball 80g        32.00  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Papenburg        15.09.91
                      29.20  Fokker, Wilma (72)                                      Friedeburg       24.09.80
                      29.00  Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Aurich           08.10.80
                      24.00  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Hesel            10.09.93
                      23.10  Giesenberg, Irene (69)                                  Wirdum           23.06.77
                      23.00  Giesselmann, Michaela (73)                              Warsingsfehn     07.08.81
                      22.00  Groeneveld, Engeline (70)                               Norden           23.09.78
                      22.00  Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Moorhusen        17.07.80
                      22.00  Quednau, Sabrina (81)                                   Hinte            14.09.89
                      21.50  Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Hesel            11.09.92
                      21.00  Schwarz, Fenke (01)                                     Aurich           04.09.09
                      20.50  Biebrich, Rike (97)                                     Emden            11.08.05
                      20.00  Ewen, Anja (88)                                         Georgsheil       21.06.95
                      20.00  Weyers, Jennifer (89)                                   Marienhafe       11.10.97
                      19.00  Lengert, Hanna (80)                                     Hinte            01.09.88
                      19.00  Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Hesel            08.07.94
                      19.00  Meints, Katrin (91)                                     Hesel            16.07.99
                      18.70  Dieken, Antje (69)                                      Großheide        07.05.77
                      18.50  Hoffmann, Luise (67)                                    Wirdum           02.10.75
                      18.50  Booken, Sylvia (79)                                     Norden           17.06.87
                      18.50  Bussen-Heyen, Silke (88)                                Marienhafe       28.09.96

Dreikampf             1.022  Buttjer, Mareeke (83)                                   Norden           30.08.91
                             8,8-3,26-30,00                                                                 
                      1.006  Ellßel, Sandra (85)                                     Wilhelmshaven    20.05.93
                             8,6-3,59-23,00                                                                 
                      994    Brandt, Daniela (72)                                    Moorhusen        17.07.80
                             8,1-3,20-22,00                                                                 
                      970    Walzer, Ann-Kathrin (92)                                Moorhusen        04.10.00
                             7,9-3,40-16,50                                                                 
                      964    Ahrends, Astrid (72)                                    Aurich           08.10.80
                             8,9-2,98-29,00                                                                 
                      948    Janssen, Marion (69)                                    Marienhafe       28.07.77
                             8,3-3,51-17,00                                                                 
                      896    Schwarz, Fenke (01)                                     Aurich           04.09.09
                             8,9-3,16-21,00                                                                 
                      880    Fokker, Wilma (72)                                      Friedeburg       24.09.80
                             9,7-2,86-29,00                                                                 
                      868    Wolterink, Christina (72)                               Aurich           18.10.80
                             8,6-3,03-18,00                                                                 
                      864    Sch[ler, Marie (08)                                     Marienhafe       12.08.16
                             8,7-3,17-17,00                                                                 
                      858    Bussen-Heyen, Christa (86)                              Hesel            08.07.94
                             8,8-3,00-19,00                                                                 
                      845    Janssen, Anna-Kathari (88)                              Großheide        04.09.96
                             8,7-3,08-16,50                                                                 
                      843    Ewen, Anja (88)                                         Georgsheil       21.06.95
                             9,1-2,99(+0.0)-20,00                                                           
                      842    Fröhling, Silke (84)                                    Wirdum           29.06.92
                             8,7-3,01-17,00                                                                 
                      840    Ahrends, Ulrike (76)                                    Georgsheil       20.06.84
                             8,9-3,40-14,50                                                                 
                      833    Hoffmann, Regina (71)                                   Aurich           04.10.79
                             8,8-2,87-18,50                                                                 
                      831    Frerichs, Annika (89)                                   Hesel            11.07.97
                             9,1-3,10-18,00                                                                 
                      815    Graalmann, Grete (77)                                   Georgsheil       25.09.85
                             8,9-3,00-16,50                                                                 
                      815    Müller, Sarah (86)                                      Georgsheil       08.06.94
                             9,0-3,34-14,00                                                                 
                      811    Groeneveld, Engeline (70)                               Aurich           12.07.78
                             
                             1-19,50, (  )                                       .  .  
                               82685Bergsma       Imke        026101Moorhusen         1908    81    676     


                                        Anfang


Senioren  M 30

100 m Lauf            11,7   Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Emden            22.09.01
                      11,9   Brust, Helmut (68)                                      Emden            22.09.01
                      12,2   Reents, Heino (68)                                      Emden            22.09.01
                      12,2   Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Leer             29.04.06
                      12,2   Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Emden            24.09.06
                      12,2   Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Warsingsfehn     12.08.77
                      12,3   Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Moorhusen        15.09.15
                      13,14  Buttjer, Bernd (46)                                     Delmenhorst      01.08.93
                      12,9   Fleetjer, Gerhard (75)                                  Marienhafe       31.08.05
                      13,16  Grunke, Joachim (70)                                    Delmenhorst      08.06.08
                      13,0   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Oldenburg        28.06.03
                      13,1   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Emden            22.09.01
                      13,2   Sinning, Ludwig (63)                                    Aurich           06.07.04
                      13,2   Frühling, Uwe (69)                                      Emden            25.09.04
                      13,3   Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Emden            24.09.06
                      13,3   Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Emden            20.09.09
                      13,55  Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Emden            07.09.96
                      13,4   Seidl, Anton (46)                                       Wirdum           29.06.92
                      13,4   Peters, Erich (51)                                      Wirdum           29.06.92
                      13,73  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Osnabrück        03.05.03
                      13,5   Janßen, Arno (64)                                       Aurich           06.07.04
                      13,5   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Marienhafe       31.08.05
                      14,3   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Moorhusen        15.07.12
                      14,6   Biebrich, Eckard (64)                                   Emden            25.09.11
                      14,7   Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Emden            25.09.11

200 m Lauf            24,78  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Doerpen          29.09.02
                      25,62  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Delmenhorst      25.06.06
                      26,0   Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Norden           16.05.76
                      26,40  Brust, Helmut (68)                                      Delmenhorst      02.09.01
                      26,2   Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Moorhusen        15.07.12
                      26,69  Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Hannover         17.09.06
                      26,8   Buttjer, Bernd (46)                                     Stuhr            10.09.97
                      27,39  Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Papenburg        28.09.96
                      27,75  Fleetjer, Gerhard (75)                                  Osnabrück        18.09.05
                      27,9   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Moorhusene       18.08.13
                      28,6   Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Moorhusene       18.08.13
                      28,7   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Moorhusen        04.07.11
                      29,08  Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Doerpen          29.09.02
                      29,0   Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Moorhusen        06.09.16
                      30,2   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Moorhusen        31.08.14
                      31,3   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Moorhusen        04.07.11
                      31,7   Krems, Hans-Jürgen (59)                                 Moorhusen        04.07.11
                      31,9   Fengkohl, Frank (60)                                    Moorhusen        04.07.11
                      33,2   de Boer, Jürgen (61)                                    Moorhusen        04.07.11

400 m Lauf            59,63  Buttjer, Bernd (46)                                     Leer             14.09.96
                      59,8   Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Emden            21.09.02
                      59,8   Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Oldenburg        28.06.03
                      60,48  Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Delmenhorst      13.07.97
                      60,8   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Oldenburg        30.06.01
                      60,9   Reents, Heino (68)                                      Emden            22.09.01
                      61,2   Fischer, Dirk (68)                                      Oldenburg        10.08.02
                      61,5   Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Moorhusen        15.09.15
                      62,5   Brust, Helmut (68)                                      Emden            22.09.01
                      62,8   Frühling, Uwe (69)                                      Emden            25.09.04
                      64,0   Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Norden           26.05.84
                      64,2   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Oldenburg        28.06.03
                      65,4   Barkhoff, Johann (56)                                   Oldenburg        28.06.03
                      65,5   Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Emden            25.09.11
                      66,2   Fleetjer, Gerhard (75)                                  Oldenburg        15.07.06
                      66,3   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Emden            23.09.12
                      68,8   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Emden            23.09.12
                      69,7   Saathoff, Hinrich (52)                                  Oldenburg        28.06.03
                      75,6   Szczesny, Karl-Heinz (56)                               Emden            19.09.10

800 m Lauf          2:28,7   Buttjer, Bernd (46)                                     Brake            03.09.97
                    2:31,0   Frühling, Uwe (69)                                      Aurich           20.07.08
                    2:33,9   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Emden            21.09.14
                    2:35,0   Fasshauer, Andreas (68)                                 Emden            25.09.04
                    2:38,8   Barkhoff, Johann (56)                                   Oldenburg        15.07.06
                    2:39,4   Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Aurich           28.06.09
                    2:40,5   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Emden            20.09.09
                    2:40,8   Saathoff, Hinrich (52)                                  Oldenburg        18.06.05
                    2:42,2   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Emden            20.09.03
                    2:44,4   Hardy, Stephan (73)                                     Aurich           20.07.08
                    2:45,7   Szczesny, Karl-Heinz (56)                               Emden            24.09.06
                    2:46,2   Fleetjer, Gerhard (75)                                  Emden            25.09.05
                    2:47,8   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Moorhusen        01.08.14
                    2:52,4   Wilts, Hartmut (70)                                     Emden            25.09.11
                    2:53,5   Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Moorhusen        03.09.13
                    3:00,0   Krems, Hans Jürgen (59)                                 Emden            19.09.10
                    3:07,1   Drosten, Juergen (60)                                   Aurich           06.07.04

1000 m Lauf         3:08,1   Buttjer, Bernd (46)                                     Marienhafe       29.08.92
                    3:14,39  Schut, Frank (69)                                       Dörpen           13.08.04
                    3:28,7   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Marienhafe       04.06.14
                    3:29,8   Barkhoff, Johann (56)                                   Marienhafe       09.07.03
                    3:30,0   Saathoff, Hinni (52)                                    Marienhafe       06.07.05
                    3:32,1   Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Marienhafe       17.06.15
                    3:32,2   Hardy, Stephan (73)                                     Marienhafe       06.05.08
                    3:34,5   Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Marienhafe       17.06.15
                    3:36,1   Krems, Hans-Jürgen (59)                                 Marienhafe       20.06.12
                    3:36,1   Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Marienhafe       15.06.16
                    3:36,6   Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Marienhafe       20.06.12
                    3:40,0   Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Marienhafe       19.09.98
                    3:42,0   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Moorhusen        31.08.14
                    3:43,0   Wilts, Carl (55)                                        Marienhafe       29.08.92
                    4:04,0   Trei, Poppe (56)                                        Marienhafe       24.05.00
                    4:13,0   Frerichs, Herke (49)                                    Marienhafe       01.07.98
                    4:23,0   Diehl, Peter (48)                                       Marienhafe       14.07.00
                    4:30,1   Seidl, Anton (46)                                       Marienhafe       29.08.92
                    4:33,3   Schöningh, Edzard (59)                                  Marienhafe       06.07.05

1500 m Lauf         4:57,2   Fischer, Dirk (68)                                      Oldenburg        10.08.02
                    5:09,34  Schut, Frank (69)                                       Delmenhorst      01.09.01
                    5:14,25  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Osnabrück        18.09.05
                    5:17,9   Barkhoff, Johann (56)                                   Oldenburg        28.06.03
                    5:19,27  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Langen           29.09.03
                    5:23,11  Saathoff, Hinni (52)                                    Aurich           12.05.02
                    5:24,9   Frühling, Uwe (69)                                      Emden            28.09.08
                    5:26,17  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Hannover         17.09.06
                    5:34,09  Fleetjer, Gerhard (75)                                  Osnabrück        18.09.05
                    5:34,1   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Moorhusen        04.07.11
                    5:38,94  Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Hannover         17.09.06
                    5:45,5   Szczesny, Karl-Heinz (56)                               Delemhorst       08.06.08
                    5:46,4   Mueller, Jann (63)                                      Oldenburg        30.06.01
                    5:47,1   Krems, Hans-Jürgen (59)                                 Moorhusen        04.07.11
                    5:55,6   Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Moorhusen        04.07.11
                    6:01,1   Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Moorhusen        15.07.12
                    6:04,0   Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Norden           27.05.84
                    6:05,3   Fengkohl, Frank (60)                                    Emden            20.09.09
                    6:06,8   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Moorhusen        18.08.13
                    6:10,97  Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Doerpen          29.09.02
                    6:23,9   Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Oldenburg        10.08.02
                    6:40,0   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Moorhusen        04.07.11
                    9:15,4   de Boer, Jürgen (61)                                    Moorhusen        15.07.12

3000 m Lauf        10:17,4   Wouk, Franz (65)                                        Aurich           16.06.00
                   11:28,01  Schut, Frank (69)                                       Dörpen           21.08.04
                   11:29,4   Barkhoff, Johann (56)                                   Aurich           25.07.03
                   11:31,0   Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Marienhafe       11.09.02
                   11:49,6   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Marienhafe       06.07.05
                   11:49,8   Frühling, Uwe (69)                                      Moorhusen        31.08.10
                   11:50,0   Saathoff, Hinni (52)                                    Marienhafe       29.06.98
                   11:59,4   Szczesny, Karl-Heinz (56)                               Aurich           28.07.06
                   12:10,5   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Moorhusen        03.09.13
                   12:47,5   Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Moorhusen        03.09.13
                   12:53,0   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Marienhafe       11.09.02
                   13:02,0   Brust, Helmut (68)                                      Marienhafe       11.09.02
                   13:02,5   Krems, Hans-Jürgen (59)                                 Moorhusen        30.08.11
                   13:11,0   Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Marienhafe       28.08.97
                   13:28,9   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Moorhusen        03.09.13
                   13:30,1   Drosten, Jürgen (60)                                    Emden            25.09.11
                   13:38,0   Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Grossheide       12.10.02
                   14:42,0   Trei, Poppe (56)                                        Marienhafe       01.07.99
                   15:37,1   Schöningh, Edzard (59)                                  Marienhafe       06.07.05

5000 m Lauf        18:16,5   Schulze, Michael (72)                                   Emden            25.09.11
                   18:31,8   Wouk, Franz (65)                                        Aurich           12.07.02
                   18:54,2   Fischer, Dirk (68)                                      Oldenburg        10.08.02
                   19:00,0   Fasshauer, Andreas (68)                                 Emden            25.09.04
                   19:20,82  Barkhoff, Johann (56)                                   Delmenhorst      01.09.01
                   19:40,38  Saathoff, Hinrich (52)                                  Delmenhorst      01.09.01
                   19:58,0   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Emden            20.09.03
                   20:03,3   Frühling, Uwe (69)                                      Emden            25.09.05
                   20:05,4   Münzel, Kai (75)                                        Oldenburg        18.06.05
                   20:07,3   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Oldenburg        28.06.03
                   20:10,3   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Aurich           09.07.04
                   21:41,1   Szczesny, Karl-Heinz (56)                               Emden            25.09.05
                   22:24,6   Krems, Hans Jürgen (59)                                 Emden            19.09.10
                   22:43,1   Hardy, Stephan (73)                                     Aurich           20.07.08
                   22:43,1   Wilts, Hartmut (70)                                     Emden            25.09.11
                   23:06,6   Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Oldenburg        15.07.06
                   23:16,6   Drosten, Juergen (60)                                   Aurich           06.07.04
                   23:27,9   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Emden            23.09.12
                   23:56,6   Fengkohl, Frank (60)                                    Emden            23.09.12
                   24:53,4   Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Aurich           28.06.09

10.000 m Lauf      40:52,8   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Warsingsfehn     29.08.07
                   41:45,2   Barkhoff, Johann (56)                                   Aurich           12.04.02
                   42:15,9   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Aurich           01.04.04
                   53:14,2   Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Emden            30.10.16

30 Minuten            6.100  Rerichs, Richard (54)                                   Marienhafe       05.07.91

1 Stunde Lauf        12.998  Szczesny, Karl-Heinz (56)                               Emden            02.11.08
                     11.220  Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Emden            30.10.16
                     10.225  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Norden           22.11.78

5 km Lauf            19:08   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Norden           21.04.07
                     19:20   Frühling, Uwe (69)                                      Emden            02.06.07
                     19:49   Wouk, Franz (65)                                        Marienhafe       13.04.98
                     20:02   Peters, Holger (75)                                     Norden           26.04.14
                     20:16   Barkhoff, Johann (56)                                   Oldenburg        20.10.02
                     20:45   Szczesny, Karl-Heinz (56)                               Marienhafe       13.06.08
                     20:46   Saathoff, Hinrich (52)                                  Oldenburg        20.10.02
                     20:58   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Marienhafe       06.07.03
                     21:52   Krems, Hans-Jürgen (59)                                 Norden           16.04.11
                     22:07   Brust, Helmut (68)                                      Marienhafe       01.04.02
                     22:33   Drosten, Jürgen (60)                                    Schortens        18.08.07
                     22:33   Fengkohl, Frank (60)                                    Aurich           15.06.13
                     22:43   Zeeden, Bernd (77)                                      Norden           18.04.09
                     23:21   Thiele, Oliver (71)                                     Marienhafe       17.04.06
                     23:30   Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Münkeboe         24.08.13
                     24:11   Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Marienhafe       01.04.02
                     24:25   Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Norden           14.04.12
                     24:47   Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Marienhafe       16.04.01
                     24:53   Frerichs, Berthold (61)                                 Marienhafe       05.04.99
                     25:45   Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Norden           17.04.10

10 km Lauf           35:43   Wouk, Franz (65)                                        Ofen             03.10.00
                     37:20   Schulze, Michael (72)                                   Marienhafe       14.08.09
                     40:21   Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Heidmühle        10.04.05
                     41:42   Barkhoff, Johann (56)                                   Stuhr            22.10.00
                     42:15   Saathoff, Hinni (52)                                    Marienhafe       05.04.99
                     43:37   Schut, Frank (69)                                       Marienhafe       12.04.04
                     45:28   Janßen, Arno (64)                                       Marienhafe       04.07.04
                     45:31   Drosten, Jürgen (61)                                    Marienhafe       01.04.02
                     46:41   Hardy, Stephan (73)                                     Marienhafe       24.03.08
                     48:35   Fengkohl, Frank (60)                                    Marienhafe       10.06.11
                     48:47   Krems, Hans Jürgen (59)                                 Norden           17.04.10
                     50:00   Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Oldenburg        26.06.04
                     50:23   Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Marienhafe       03.07.05
                     50:43   Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Marienhafe       05.04.99
                     52:46   Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Emden            12.06.04
                     52:56   Krems, Hans-Jürgen (59)                                 Oldenburg        16.10.11
                     54:23   Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Marienhafe       31.03.97

10 km Lauf          2:01:35                            Marienhafe       24.04.00
Mannschaft                   Wouk, Franz (65) - Barkhoff, Johann (56) 
                             Saathoff, Hinni (52)
                    2:09:54                            Marienhafe       05.04.99
                             Wouk, Franz (65) - Saathoff, Hinni (52) 
                             Barkhoff, Johann (56)
                    2:10:39  Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Marienhafe       12.04.04
                             Rausch, Martin (65) - Schut, Frank (69) 
                             Barkhoff, Johann (56)
                    2:14:58                            Oldenburg        16.01.05
                             Barkhoff, Johann (56) - Saathoff, Hinrich (52) 
                             Drosten, Jürgen (61)
                    2:34:50  Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Marienhafe       21.04.03
                             Schut, Frank (69) - Wolterink, Jens (68) 
                             Giesselmann, Bernd (68)

Halbmarathonlauf    1:19:31  Wouk, Franz (65)                                        Stapelmoor       17.09.00
                    1:27:45  Fischer, Dirk (68)                                      Dobrock          15.08.03
                    1:36:33  Barkhoff, Johann (56)                                   Dunum            10.04.05
                    1:38:02  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Marienhafe       06.07.03
                    1:39:48  Saathoff, Hinrich (52)                                  Dunum            10.04.05
                    1:41:24  Drosten, Jürgen (60)                                    Oldenburg        11.04.10
                    1:48:59  Fengkohl, Frank (60)                                    Hannover         06.05.12
                    1:51:38  Hardy, Stephan (73)                                     Wilhelmshaven    18.05.08
                    2:24:12  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Löningen         28.10.06

Marathonlauf        3:10:36  Fischer, Dirk (68)                                      Berlin           29.09.02
                    3:17:49  Wouk, Franz (65)                                        Berlin           24.09.95
                    3:32:54  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Hamburg          24.04.05
                    4:02:48  Fengkohl, Frank (60)                                    Paris            07.04.13
                    4:16:56  Drosten, Juergen (60)                                   Köln             12.09.04
                    4:48:37  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Berlin           29.09.02
                    4:51:13  Krems, Hans-Jürgen (59)                                 Bremen           02.10.11

Marathonlauf       11:39:13                            Berlin           29.09.02
Mannschaft                   Fischer, Dirk (68) - Rausch, Martin (65) 
                             Uphoff, Rolf (70)

110 m Hürden          19,04  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Aurich           12.05.02
                      20,79  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Zeven            14.09.03
                      22,5   Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Warsingsfehn     26.05.77

4 x 100 m Staffel     49,2   Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Oldenburg        30.06.01
                             Smidt, Gerold (68) - Rausch, Martin (65) 
                             Brüggemann, Michael (69) - Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68) 
                      50,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Oldenburg        28.06.03
                             Wolterink, Jens (68) - Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68) 
                             Rausch, Martin (65) - Giesselmann, Bernd (68) 
                      50,6   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IV                                    Emden            21.09.02
                             Brust, Helmut (68) - Brüggemann, Michael (69) 
                             Saathoff, Frank (70) - Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68) 
                      52,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VIII                                  Oldenburg        15.07.06
                             Wolterink, Jens (68) - Giesselmann, Uwe (76) 
                             Fleetjer, Gerhard (75) - Szczesny, Karl-Heinz (56) 
                      52,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum IX                                    Emden            28.09.08
                             Giesselmann, Bernd (68) - Giesselmann, Uwe (76) 
                             Rausch, Martin (65) - Peters, Holger (75) 
                      52,9   Fortuna 70 Wirdum                                       Oldenburg        18.06.05
                             Wolterink, Jens (68) - Fleetjer, Gerhard (75) 
                             Giesselmann, Bernd (68) - Szczesny, Karl-Heinz (56) 
                      53,0   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Emden            23.09.07
                             Frühling, Uwe (69) - de Boer, Jürgen (61) 
                             Fleetjer, Gerhard (75) - Giesselmann, Bernd (68) 
                      53,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Emden            25.09.04
                             Wolterink, Johann (42) - Giesselmann, Bernd (68) 
                             Frühling, Uwe (69) - Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68) 
                      54,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum II                                    Oldenburg        30.06.01
                             Hoffmann, Erwin (70) - Brust, Helmut (68) 
                             Damm, Peter (66) - Fischer, Dirk (68) 
                      54,3   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VII                                   Aurich           06.07.04
                             Brüggemann, Michael (69) - Sassen, Heino (73) 
                             Briese, Heiko (69) - Schut, Frank (69) 

4 x 400 m Staffel   4:19,9                             Moorhusen        28.08.05
                             Barkhoff, Johann (56) - Giesselmann, Bernd (68) 
                             Peters, Holger (75) - Fleetjer, Gerhard (75) 
                    4:57,1   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Moorhusen        31.08.03
                             Barkhoff, Johann (56) - Saathoff, Hinrich (52) 
                             Drosten, Jürgen (60) - Wolterink, Johann (42) 

3 x 1000 m Staffel  9:44,4   Fortuna 70 Wirdum V                                     Moorhusen        29.08.04
                             Saathoff, Frank (70) - Rausch, Martin (65) 
                             Giesselmann, Bernd (68)
                   10:20,9                             Remels           08.05.99
                             Barkhoff, Johann (56) - Buttjer, Bernd (46) 
                             Saathoff, Hinni (52)
                   10:24,2   Fortuna 70 Wirdum III                                   Remels           10.05.03
                             Saathoff, Hinrich (52) - Drosten, Jürgen (60) 
                             Barkhoff, Johann (56)
                   10:31,1                             Moorhusen        28.08.05
                             Schut, Frank (69) - Peters, Holger (75) 
                             Giesselmann, Bernd (68)
                   10:32,5                             Remels           12.04.01
                             Drosten, Joern (90) - Barkhoff, Johann (56) 
                             Saathoff, Hinni (52)
                   10:41,2   Fortuna 70 Wirdum VI                                    Moorhusen        29.08.04
                             Saathoff, Hinrich (52) - Münzel, Kai (76) 
                             Barkhoff, Johann (56)
                   10:52,1                             Moorhusen        28.08.05
                             Saathoff, Hinrich (52) - Szczesny, Karl-Heinz (56) 
                             Barkhoff, Johann (56)

5 x 10 km Staffel   3:51:41  Fortuna 70 Wirdum I                                     Oldenburg        26.06.04
                             Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72) - Rausch, Martin (65) 
                             Drosten, Jürgen (60) - Barkhoff, Johann (56) 
                             Saathoff, Hinrich (52)

Hochsprung             1.84  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Delmenhorst      08.06.08
                       1.69  Brüggemann, Michael (69)                                Oldenburg        30.06.01
                       1.65  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Oldenburg        10.08.02
                       1.63  Brust, Helmut (68)                                      Oldenburg        30.06.01
                       1.60  Reents, Heino (68)                                      Emden            22.09.01
                       1.60  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Esens            04.06.78
                       1.53  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Marienhafe       27.06.01
                       1.51  Damm, Peter (66)                                        Oldenburg        30.06.01
                       1.48  Fleetjer, Gerhard (75)                                  Emden            25.09.05
                       1.48  Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Emden            28.09.08
                       1.46  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Marienhafe       04.06.14
                       1.45  Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Marienhafe       24.07.02
                       1.45  Schröder, Bodo (69)                                     Oldenburg        10.08.02
                       1.45  Fischer, Dirk (68)                                      Oldenburg        28.06.03
                       1.45  Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Emden            19.09.10
                       1.41  Alberts-Tammen, Albert (74)                             Marienhafe       16.05.08
                       1.40  Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Delmenhorst      02.07.00
                       1.40  Sinning, Ludwig (63)                                    Aurich           06.07.04
                       1.39  Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Delmenhorst      15.09.13
                       1.36  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Marienhafe       15.06.16

Stabhochsprung         3.20  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Leer             29.04.06
                       2.90  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Dörpen           22.09.89
                       2.70  Brust, Helmut (68)                                      Delmenhorst      02.09.01
                       2.70  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Norden           04.05.02
                       2.47  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Marienhafe       06.07.05
                       2.44  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Schortens        12.09.15
                       2.40  Uphoff, Rolf (70)                                       Norden           04.05.02
                       2.15  Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Marienhafe       28.08.02
                       2.12  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Marienhafe       29.05.13
                       2.01  Fengkohl, Frank (60)                                    Marienhafe       20.06.12
                       1.89  Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Marienhafe       20.06.12
                       1.84  Diehl, Peter (48)                                       Marienhafe       09.07.03
                       1.70  Schönian, Axel (66)                                     Marienhafe       15.06.11
                       1.65  Frerichs, Herke (49)                                    Marienhafe       14.07.99

Weitsprung             5.95  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Delmenhorst      04.08.02
                       5.94  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Leer             10.09.05
                       5.73  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Leer             25.06.77
                       5.62  Brueggemann, Michael (68)                               Oldenburg        30.06.01
                       5.57  Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Hannover         17.09.06
                       5.54  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Aurich           28.06.09
                       5.47  Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Emden            22.09.01
                       5.15  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Emden            21.09.02
                       5.06  Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Emden            07.09.96
                       4.97  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Aurich           28.06.09
                       4.92  Brust, Helmut (68)                                      Oldenburg        30.06.01
                       4.81  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Osnabrück        18.09.05
                       4.81  Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Emden            20.09.09
                       4.78  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Marienhafe       17.06.15
                       4.77  Fleetjer, Gerhard (75)                                  Oldenburg        18.06.05
                       4.75  Janßen, Arno (64)                                       Aurich           06.07.04
                       4.66  Wilts, Carl (55)                                        Marienhafe       29.08.92
                       4.63  Frühling, Uwe (69)                                      Emden            23.09.07
                       4.60  Wouk, Johann (37)                                       Wirdum           05.10.74
                       4.58  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Marienhafe       27.06.01
                       4.58  Alberts-Tammen, Albert (74)                             Emden            28.09.08

Dreisprung            11.92  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Emden            30.08.77
                      11.53  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Wilhelmshaven    21.05.06
                      11.16  Brüggemann, Michael (68)                                Marienhafe       29.09.01
                      10.79  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Marienhafe       17.06.15
                       8.35  Barkhoff, Johann (56)                                   Marienhafe       29.09.01

Kugelstoss            11.27  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Wirdum           29.03.08
                      10.65  De Vries, Artur (61)                                    Wirdum           29.06.92
                      10.50  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Marienhafe       27.06.01
                      10.50  de Boer, Juergen (61)                                   Delmenhorst      09.09.07
                      10.50  Kruse, Walter (54)                                      Wirdum           06.07.87
                      10.23  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Emden            21.09.02
                      10.05  Alberts-Tammen, Albert (74)                             Wirdum           12.04.08
                       9.98  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Wirdum           09.10.16
                       9.97  Brust, Helmut (68)                                      Oldenburg        30.06.01
                       9.94  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Wirdum           03.10.16
                       9.90  Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Oldenburg        15.07.06
                       9.84  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Marienhafe       08.08.01
                       9.65  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Wirdum           03.10.01
                       9.60  Seidl, Anton (46)                                       Marienhafe       29.08.92
                       9.39  Hillers, Detlef (69)                                    Emden            20.09.09
                       9.29  Hoffmann, Erwin (70)                                    Oldenburg        30.06.01
                       9.18  Janßen, Arno (64)                                       Aurich           06.07.04
                       9.08  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Emden            23.09.12
                       9.06  Frerichs, Jan (50)                                      Wirdum           06.07.87
                       9.02  Biebrich, Eckard (64)                                   Emden            25.09.11
                       8.92  Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Wirdum           23.03.02
                       8.90  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Pewsum           06.04.75

Diskuswurf            36.20  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Wirdum           11.06.04
                      32.80  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Marienhafe       15.06.16
                      31.21  Janssen, Stephan (67)                                   Aurich           28.06.09
                      30.34  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Oldenburg        28.06.03
                      29.96  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Oldenburg        28.06.03
                      29.51  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Oldenburg        30.06.01
                      29.12  de Boer, Juergen (61)                                   Wirdum           16.04.05
                      28.48  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Emden            20.09.09
                      27.44  de Vries, Artur (61)                                    Wirdum           29.08.92
                      27.36  Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Wirdum           03.10.13
                      27.29  Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Wirdum           07.10.06
                      27.08  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Wirdum           16.10.87
                      26.30  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Moorhusen        15.07.12
                      26.05  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Doerpen          29.09.02
                      25.80  Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Doerpen          29.09.02
                      25.40  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Emden            20.09.03
                      25.03  Rewerts, Gretus (60)                                    Marienhafe       09.06.04
                      24.51  Smidt, Gerold (68)                                      Wirdum           03.10.01
                      23.67  Brust, Helmut (68)                                      Marienhafe       04.09.02
                      23.57  Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Oldenburg        28.06.03
                      23.46  Frühling, Uwe (69)                                      Marienhafe       15.06.11

Hammerwurf            29.16  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Wirdum           11.10.08
                      22.50  de Boer, Jürgen (61)                                    Wirdum           03.10.06
                      22.02  Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Delmenhorst      02.09.12
                      20.67  Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Wirdum           03.10.06
                      20,42  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Wirdum           03.10.17
                      19.68  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Wirdum           11.06.04
                      19.02  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Marienhafe       19.06.13
                      18.40  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Aurich           13.09.15
                      16.73  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Marienafe        17.06.15
                      16.40  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Wirdum           08.05.91
                      15.56  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Marienhafe       13.07.11
                      14.51  Schut, Frank (69)                                       Marienhafe       08.07.03

Speerwurf             44.59  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Dörpen 130804    11.06.04
                      40.79  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Osanbrück        18.09.05
                      38.53  Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Doerpen          29.09.02
                      38.41  Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Marienhafe       27.09.06
                      37.93  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Marienafe        17.06.15
                      37.24  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Oldenburg        10.08.02
                      36.16  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Moorhusen        31.08.14
                      33.63  Wolterink, Jens (68)                                    Oldenburg        10.08.02
                      33.00  Brust, Helmut (68)                                      Marienhafe       04.09.02
                      32.76  Briese, Heiko (69)                                      Oldenburg        28.06.03
                      31.52  Wolterink, Johann (42)                                  Norden           05.10.78
                      28.78  Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Wirdum           01.04.12
                      28.19  Saathoff, Frank (70)                                    Oldenburg        28.06.03
                      27.34  Schut, Frank (69)                                       Marienhafe       28.05.03
                      27.24  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Emden            20.09.09
                      26.59  Fleetjer, Gerhard (75)                                  Osanbrück        18.09.05
                      25.51  Frühling, Uwe (69)                                      Emden            28.09.08
                      23.54  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Aurich           13.09.15
                      23.27  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Marienhafe       04.07.12
                      21.89  Hoffmann, Erwin (70)                                    Oldenburg        30.06.01

Gewichtwurf            8.07  Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Marienhafe       04.07.12
                       7.05  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Marienhafe       04.07.12
                       7.04  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Aurich           01.10.16
                       7.03  Rausch, Martin (65)                                     Marienhafe       13.07.11
                       7.01  Gembler, Kai (74)                                       Marienhafe       13.07.11

Werfermehrkampf       1.742  Alberts-Tammen, Friso (72)                              Marienhafe       04.07.12
                      1.542  Göken, Daniel (85)                                      Aurich           13.09.15
                      1.393  Sassen, Heino (73)                                      Marienhafe       04.07.12
                      1.242  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Moorhusen        15.07.12

Fünfkampf             2.567  Alberts-Tammen, Udo (68)                                Doerpen          29.09.02
                             5,95-40,35-24,78-29,05-5:15,68                                                 
                      2.390  Giesselmann, Bernd (68)                                 Hannover         17.09.06
                             5,60-42,54-25,82-30,62-5:31,23                                                 
                      2.046  Giesselmann, Uwe (76)                                   Hannover         17.09.06
                             5,57-38,19-26,69-21,85-5:38,94                                                 
                      1.818  Janssen, Sven (79)                                      Moorhusen        15.07.12
                             5,28-32,07-26,2-21,53-6:01,1                                                   
                      1.711  Peters, Holger (75)                                     Osnabrück        18.09.05
                             4,81-26,04-28,39-24,92-5:29,07                                                 
                      1.704  Schroeder, Bodo (69)                                    Doerpen          29.09.02
                             4,95-38,53-29,08-25,80-6:10,97                                                 
                      1.603  Fleetjer, Gerhard (75)                                  Osnabrück        1